Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MLY/Moula Ali ▼
×
RLT/Ralapet ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 23:48:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 23:48:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MLY/Moula Ali to RLT/Ralapet
18 Trains / 18 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RLT⇒MLY   Filters   Dep: MLY   Arr: RLT   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...SFNWRKCG002:10+41SKZR106:24+274h 14m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL303 km72 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRMJF304:15+11SKZR108:39+394h 24m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km67 km/hr
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...ExpSCRSC105:20+4SKZR*311:00+45h 40m17
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 297 km52 km/hr
12723Telangana Express (P...SFSCRSC106:50+1:12SKZR110:54+534h 4m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL297 km73 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERSC*607:20+30SKZR112:06+174h 46m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km62 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERSC607:20+1:03SKZR112:06+1:064h 46m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km62 km/hr
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SFSCRSC*108:20+1SKZR*313:40+25h 20m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km56 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+3SKZR114:28+214h 28m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km66 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKCG110:40+20SKZR115:09+3:334h 29m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL303 km68 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRMJF311:00+2:32SKZR115:08+1:094h 8m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km71 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSC*2,315:25+0SKZR122:20+256h 55m26
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km43 km/hr
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRKCG117:15+34SKZR121:34+574h 19m4
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km70 km/hr
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...ExpSCRSC322:00+9SKZR102:27+144h 27m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRSC*322:00+0SKZR102:27+244h 27m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SFSCRSC*322:00+1SKZR102:27+194h 27m5
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRSC123:00+7SKZR103:58+204h 58m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km60 km/hr
17037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSC*223:55+0SKZR104:08+254h 13m1
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km70 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERSC523:55+1SKZR104:24+134h 29m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km66 km/hr


18 ΣChains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21227
--
Σ ARSIKERE-GORAKHPUR...MLY??05:48+10WLArr +25/Dep 1h 27m+0SKZR??11:25+2:005h 37m13
 M     
309 kmIBRAHIM-
19036
Σ Anantapur- Dharmav...KCG??06:00+0KPDArr +5/Dep +1757m+12SKZR??11:25+5629h 25m34
      S
1669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6105
--
Σ NANDED- CHENNAI (M...MJF??07:30+12AKArr -6/Dep +351h 15m+41SKZR??02:03+3618h 33m22
 M     
883 kmAbhishek Rai-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...MLY??13:10+18WLArr +38/Dep +422h 40m+4SKZR??20:14+1:327h 4m24
S  WT  
309 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...MLY??13:10+18WLArr +38/Dep 1h 52m+0SKZR??19:30+376h 20m10
SMTWTFS
309 kmSRG*^~-
6793
--
Σ Hyd-Ahmedabad via ...SC??16:15+0WLArr +18/Dep +391h 50m+21SKZR??22:18+486h 3m13
SMTWTFS
315 kmansariFaiz*^-
10751
--
Σ nadikude nagpur bi...SC??16:50+0BZAArr +15/Dep +401h 30m+25SKZR??06:24+3213h 34m5
S T    
695 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12390
Σ Hyderabad Ahemedab...SC??17:40+8WLArr +18/Dep +3925m+21SKZR??22:18+484h 38m12
SMTWTFS
315 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...SC??18:55+12WLArr +23/Dep +102h 37m-13SKZR??02:10+227h 15m22
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +33/Dep +101h 37m-23SKZR??02:10+225h 40m23
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18333
--
Σ SC-NDLS Weekly&nbs...SC??20:30+0WLArr +33/Dep 1h 37m+0SKZR??02:10+4:095h 40m5
   W   
315 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
4770
Σ Secunderabad Bhopa...SC??21:15+0WLArr /Dep 12m+0SKZR??02:10+4:094h 55m5
   W   
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr /Dep +1012m+0SKZR??02:10+224h 55m23
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC??22:30+1WLArr +35/Dep +1:001h 12m+25SKZR??04:24+255h 54m13
      S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC1022:55+0WLArr +12/Dep +1:0032m+48SKZR104:24+2553h 29m13
    T  
816 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC1022:55+0WLArr +12/Dep +1:131h 57m+1:01SKZR106:33+2031h 38m5
S    F 
816 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+24WLArr +39/Dep +1:131h 37m+34SKZR??06:33+207h 13m-5
no arr/dep
315 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+1WLArr +17/Dep +1:131h 0m+56SKZR??06:33+206h 48m5
 M    S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site