Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MLY/Moula Ali ▼
×
RLT/Ralapet ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 08:13:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 08:13:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MLY/Moula Ali to RLT/Ralapet
18 Trains / 18 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RLT⇒MLY   Filters   Dep: MLY   Arr: RLT   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...SFNWRKCG002:10+9SKZR106:24+284h 14m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL303 km72 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRMJF304:15+41SKZR108:39+1:034h 24m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km67 km/hr
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...ExpSCRSC105:20+4SKZR*311:00+55h 40m17
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 297 km52 km/hr
12723Telangana Express (P...SFSCRSC106:50+9SKZR110:54+304h 4m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL297 km73 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERSC*607:20+0SKZR112:06+124h 46m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km62 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERSC607:20+15SKZR112:06+94h 46m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km62 km/hr
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SFSCRSC*108:20+0SKZR*313:40+65h 20m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km56 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+0SKZR114:28+264h 28m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km66 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKCG110:40+25SKZR115:09+4:424h 29m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km68 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRMJF311:00+9SKZR115:08+484h 8m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km71 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSC*2,315:25+0SKZR122:20+556h 55m26
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km43 km/hr
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRKCG117:15+11SKZR121:33+294h 18m4
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km70 km/hr
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...ExpSCRSC322:00+12SKZR102:27+264h 27m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRSC*322:00+0SKZR102:27+304h 27m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SFSCRSC*322:00+0SKZR102:27+264h 27m5
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRSC123:00+8SKZR103:58+164h 58m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km60 km/hr
17037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSC*223:55+0SKZR104:08+264h 13m1
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km70 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERSC523:55+3SKZR104:24+514h 29m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km66 km/hr


18 ΣChains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21227
--
Σ ARSIKERE-GORAKHPUR...MLY??05:48+12WLArr +37/Dep +431h 27m+6SKZR??11:25+1:035h 37m13
 M     
309 kmIBRAHIM-
19036
Σ Anantapur- Dharmav...KCG??06:00+0KPDArr +9/Dep +1157m+2SKZR??11:25+2829h 25m34
      S
1669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6105
--
Σ NANDED- CHENNAI (M...MJF??07:30+10AKArr -7/Dep +131h 15m+20SKZR??02:03+2218h 33m22
 M     
883 kmAbhishek Rai-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...MLY??13:10+11WLArr +36/Dep +322h 40m-4SKZR??20:14+1:107h 4m24
S  WT  
309 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...MLY??13:10+11WLArr +36/Dep +241h 52m-12SKZR??19:30+286h 20m10
SMTWTFS
309 kmSRG*^~-
6793
--
Σ Hyd-Ahmedabad via ...SC??16:15+0WLArr +23/Dep +91h 50m-14SKZR??22:18+326h 3m13
SMTWTFS
315 kmansariFaiz*^~-
10751
--
Σ nadikude nagpur bi...SC??16:50+0BZAArr +16/Dep +81h 30m-8SKZR??06:24+3013h 34m5
S T    
694 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12390
Σ Hyderabad Ahemedab...SC??17:40+9WLArr +25/Dep +925m-16SKZR??22:18+324h 38m12
SMTWTFS
315 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...SC??18:55+14WLArr +30/Dep +82h 37m-22SKZR??02:10+407h 15m22
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +38/Dep +81h 37m-30SKZR??02:10+405h 40m23
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18333
--
Σ SC-NDLS Weekly&nbs...SC??20:30+0WLArr +38/Dep +41h 37m-34SKZR??02:10+185h 40m5
   W   
315 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
4770
Σ Secunderabad Bhopa...SC??21:15+0WLArr +21/Dep +412m-17SKZR??02:10+184h 55m5
   W   
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr +21/Dep +812m-13SKZR??02:10+404h 55m23
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC??22:30+0WLArr +33/Dep +571h 11m+24SKZR??04:24+335h 54m13
      S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??22:55+0WLArr +15/Dep +5732m+42SKZR??04:24+335h 29m13
      S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:55+0WLArr +15/Dep +1:021h 57m+47SKZR??06:33+187h 38m5
 M    S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+18WLArr +35/Dep +1:021h 37m+27SKZR??06:33+187h 13m-5
no arr/dep
315 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+0WLArr +23/Dep +1:021h 0m+39SKZR??06:33+186h 48m5
 M    S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site