Search Trains
MLY/Moula Ali ▼
×
RLT/Ralapet ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 09:33:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 09:33:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MLY/Moula Ali to RLT/Ralapet
18 Trains / 18 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RLT⇒MLY   Filters   Dep: MLY   Arr: RLT   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...SFNWRKCG002:10+7SKZR106:24+304h 14m3
S    F 
IISL
2A
1A
RLWL303 km72 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRMJF304:15+12SKZR108:39+1:054h 24m2
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL294 km67 km/hr
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...ExpSCRSC105:20+6SKZR*311:00+125h 40m17
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 297 km52 km/hr
12723Telangana Express (P...SFSCRSC106:50+18SKZR110:54+324h 4m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL297 km73 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERSC*607:20+0SKZR112:06+134h 46m4
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL297 km62 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERSC607:20+5SKZR112:06+124h 46m4
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL297 km62 km/hr
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SFSCRSC*108:20+0SKZR*313:40+115h 20m12
SMTWTFS
II2S
CC
GNWL297 km56 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+2SKZR114:28+264h 28m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL297 km66 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKCG110:40+19SKZR115:09+324h 29m1
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL303 km68 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRMJF311:00+11SKZR115:08+1:014h 8m2
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL294 km71 km/hr
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSC*011:00+0MCI??14:39+493h 39m2
S      
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL238 km65 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSC*2,315:25+0SKZR122:20+546h 55m26
SMTWTFS
II2S
CC
GNWL297 km43 km/hr
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRKCG117:15+8SKZR121:33+344h 18m4
 M W F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL303 km70 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRSC*021:40+0MCI000:58+443h 18m2
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL238 km72 km/hr
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SFSCRSC*322:00+0SKZR102:27+244h 27m5
 M W F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRSC123:00+9SKZR103:58+234h 58m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL297 km60 km/hr
17037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSC*223:55+0SKZR104:08+244h 13m1
  TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL297 km70 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERSC523:55+1SKZR104:24+344h 29m1
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL297 km66 km/hr


18 ΣChains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21227
--
Σ ARSIKERE-GORAKHPUR...MLY??05:48+15WLArr +40/Dep +351h 27m-5SKZR??11:25+1:045h 37m13
 M     
309 kmIBRAHIM-
19036
Σ Anantapur- Dharmav...KCG??06:00+0KPDArr +4/Dep +2957m+25SKZR??11:25+1:1229h 25m34
      S
1669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6105
--
Σ NANDED- CHENNAI (M...MJF??07:30+12AKArr +0/Dep +421h 15m+42SKZR??02:03+4418h 33m22
 M     
883 kmAbhishek Rai-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...MLY??13:10+14WLArr +39/Dep +362h 40m-3SKZR??20:14+1:217h 4m24
S  WT  
309 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...MLY??13:10+14WLArr +39/Dep +281h 52m-11SKZR??19:30+356h 20m10
SMTWTFS
309 kmSRG*^~-
6793
--
Σ Hyd-Ahmedabad via ...SC??16:15+0WLArr +31/Dep +131h 50m-18SKZR??22:18+356h 3m13
SMTWTFS
315 kmansariFaiz*^~-
10751
--
Σ nadikude nagpur bi...SC??16:50+4BZAArr +20/Dep +51h 30m-15SKZR??06:24+2613h 34m5
S T    
694 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12390
Σ Hyderabad Ahemedab...SC??17:40+9WLArr +26/Dep +1325m-13SKZR??22:18+354h 38m12
SMTWTFS
315 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...SC??18:55+12WLArr +34/Dep +92h 37m-25SKZR??02:10+337h 15m22
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +42/Dep +91h 37m-33SKZR??02:10+335h 40m23
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18333
--
Σ SC-NDLS Weekly&nbs...SC??20:30+0WLArr +42/Dep +151h 37m-27SKZR??02:10+285h 40m5
   W   
315 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
4770
Σ Secunderabad Bhopa...SC??21:15+0WLArr +26/Dep +1512m-11SKZR??02:10+284h 55m5
   W   
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr +26/Dep +912m-17SKZR??02:10+334h 55m23
S      
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC??22:30+0WLArr +49/Dep +1:231h 12m+34SKZR??04:24+2:075h 54m13
      S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??22:55+0WLArr +8/Dep +1:2331m+1:15SKZR??04:24+2:075h 29m13
      S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:55+0WLArr +8/Dep +541h 56m+46SKZR??06:33+137h 38m5
 M    S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+41WLArr +1:09/Dep +541h 36m-15SKZR??06:33+137h 13m-5
no arr/dep
315 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+0WLArr +31/Dep +541h 0m+23SKZR??06:33+136h 48m5
 M    S
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.