Search Trains
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:23:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:23:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
42 Trains / 70 ΣChains

25 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 14 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒MGS   Filters   Dep: MGS   Arr: BSL   

Shortest Route: 1054.93 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katni => Jabalpur => Itarsi

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

42 Long-Distance Trains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jharsuguda   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Nagpur   New Delhi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19052Shramik ExpressExpWRBSB102:20+2:02BSL119:20+2:4517h 0m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1068 km63 km/hr
12150Danapur - Pune SF Ex...SFCRMGS402:52+7BSL119:30+5316h 38m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km63 km/hr
11034Darbhanga Pune Expre...ExpCRBCY303:05+50BSL522:20+5719h 15m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km54 km/hr
19050Patna - Mumbai Bandr...ExpWRMGS203:07+11BSL619:20+1:3116h 13m5
    T  
II3A2A
GNWL1055 km65 km/hr
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECRBSB003:45+2:34BSL322:20+4:0818h 35m9
S      
Unreserved
 1043 km56 km/hr
15559Darbhanga - Ahmedaba...ExpECRBSB303:45+46BSL022:20+1:4318h 35m10
    T  
Unreserved
 1043 km56 km/hr
22132Gyan Ganga Express (...SFCRMUV*304:15+0BSL622:20+4918h 5m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1039 km57 km/hr
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECRMGS404:22+55BSL302:25+5322h 3m40
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km48 km/hr
19058Varanasi - Udhna Bho...ExpWRBSB*405:20+1:15BSL†??04:15+722h 55m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1068 km47 km/hr
12361Asansol - Mumbai CST...SFERMGS705:32+14BSL222:20+1:2716h 48m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km63 km/hr
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECRMGS205:32+42BSL322:20+1:3016h 48m6
     F 
Unreserved
 1055 km63 km/hr
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...ExpECRMGS005:32+1:53BSL022:20+2:4616h 48m7
  T    
Unreserved
 1055 km63 km/hr
02088Manduadih - Mumbai ...SFCRMUV*006:30+2:39BSL000:05+5:2117h 35m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1039 km59 km/hr
02098Manduadih - Mumbai L...SFCRMUV*006:30+0BSL000:05+3:3717h 35m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 1039 km59 km/hr
18609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERMGS607:00+5BSL204:10+3421h 10m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1061 km50 km/hr
12321Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFERMGS4,508:37+58BSL302:50+1:1818h 13m19
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
01350Patna - Pune SpecialExpCRMGS009:50+1:30BSL004:25+2:3118h 35m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km57 km/hr
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRBSB*910:25+3BSL304:45+2018h 20m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1068 km58 km/hr
15018Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERBCY210:47+18BSL510:05+1:1523h 18m47
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1057 km45 km/hr
15018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBCY010:47-BSL410:05-23h 18m47
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL1057 km45 km/hr
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCRKEI011:33+5BSL106:00+1318h 27m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1062 km58 km/hr
01118Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRBSB??12:20+1:27BSL007:40+3:1119h 20m8
    T  
Unreserved
 1043 km54 km/hr
82912Chhapra Valsad Suvid...SvdWRBSB012:50+5:00BSL006:50+7:1818h 0m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1043 km58 km/hr
02054Patna - Mumbai CST ...SFCRMGS013:15+5:35BSL007:40+5:5318h 25m7
  T    
Unreserved
GNWL1055 km57 km/hr
12142Patliputra - Mumbai ...SFCRMGS414:50+3BSL307:25+5216h 35m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1055 km64 km/hr
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCRBSB*815:50+9BSL214:35+5922h 45m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1210 km53 km/hr
82355Patna - Mumbai CST S...SvdECRMGS316:15+18BSL008:55+3016h 40m3
S  W   
SL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km63 km/hr
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFRMGS017:07+2:03BSL010:20+2:1017h 13m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km61 km/hr
19046Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRKEI317:46+33BSL111:35+1:2117h 49m14
S TW FS
IISL3A
RLWL1062 km60 km/hr
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFERMGS617:55+44BSL511:45+1:0217h 50m10
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...ExpNFRMGS517:55+1:01BSL311:45+1:0417h 50m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
15646Guwahati - Mumbai L...ExpNFRMGS317:55+1:00BSL311:45+1:0617h 50m10
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12742Patna - Vasco Expres...SFSWRMGS417:55-BSL513:25-19h 30m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km54 km/hr
22948Bhagalpur - Surat (T...SFWRMGS018:07+34BSL311:35+1:0117h 28m13
 M  T  
II3A
RLWL1055 km60 km/hr
11082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRBSB018:40+1:00BSL314:40+5220h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1068 km53 km/hr
09038Manduadih – Surat (W...ExpWRMUV*019:00+1:20BSL012:50+4:1817h 50m9
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
 1039 km58 km/hr
19064Danapur - Udhna Bi W...ExpWRMGS420:12+2:07BSL317:00+2:3620h 48m10
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1061 km51 km/hr
12166Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRBSB*020:20+2BSL113:35+1:2217h 15m7
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1053 km61 km/hr
16230Varanasi - Mysuru Ex...ExpSWRBSB*021:05+0BSL315:20+5118h 15m10
    T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1068 km59 km/hr
17324Varanasi - Hubballi ...ExpSWRBSB*021:05-BSL015:20-18h 15m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1068 km59 km/hr
11038Gorakhpur - Pune Exp...ExpCRBSB121:15+15BSL617:20+4120h 5m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1043 km52 km/hr
11062Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRBCY123:00+58BSL318:50+5419h 50m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km53 km/hr


70 ΣChains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jharsuguda   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Nagpur   New Delhi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18957
Σ Darbhanga-LTT Biwe...BSB??00:40+3:21CNBArr +4:28/Dep +311h 50m-3:57BSL??22:45+2:0422h 5m-7
  T T  
1230 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
3165
Σ Dhamraj Super (Via...MGS??00:55+34CNBArr +46/Dep +5050m+4BSL??19:45+2:2418h 50m4
 M     
1259 kmVinay Kumar~-
3164
--
Σ Gorakhraj Super&nb...MGS??00:57+29CNBArr +38/Dep +5050m+12BSL??19:45+2:2418h 48m3
S TWTFS
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
1922
Σ Dibrugarh-Bhopal(F...MGS??01:07+13CNBArr +19/Dep +63h 0m-13BSL??22:40+2:0921h 33m-13
     F 
1258 kmDB*^~-
3191
Σ Karmaraj Super&nbs...MGS??01:07+13CNBArr +19/Dep +313h 0m+12BSL??22:45+2:0421h 38m-12
  T T  
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
20793
--
Σ [Duronto] Chhapra-...BSB??01:25+27NGPArr +1:42/Dep +01h 10m-1:42BSL??01:20+1023h 55m-2
  T T  
1436 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20934
--
Σ Dehri- DaltonGanj-...MGS??01:25+33RNCArr +21/Dep +18h 40m-20BSL??16:30+5739h 5m9
 M   F 
1835 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20707
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Dehri t...MGS??01:57+18CNBArr +40/Dep +312h 15m-9BSL??22:45+2:0420h 48m-4
  T    
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20708
--
Σ [GaribRath] Dalton...MGS??01:57+18CNBArr +40/Dep +3:392h 15m+2:59BSL??22:45+5:0920h 48m2
   W   
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...MGS??02:05+41KGPArr +41/Dep +77h 5m-34BSL??20:30+3942h 25m64
 MT   S
2026 kmKunal Rathi-
3188
Σ Brahmputra Sampark...MGS??02:07+1:05CNBArr +3:15/Dep +241h 15m-2:51BSL??22:45+2:0020h 38m0
S      
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
3189
Σ Poorvudyog Super&n...MGS??02:07+1:05CNBArr +3:15/Dep +311h 15m-2:44BSL??22:45+2:0420h 38m0
    T  
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
5259
--
Σ New jalpaiguri mum...MGS??02:07+1:05ALDArr +2:19/Dep +1:172h 57m-1:02BSL??21:30+1:4219h 23m4
no arr/dep
1072 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
20713
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...MGS??02:15+8CNBArr +2:53/Dep +221h 20m-2:31BSL??01:30+5823h 15m-6
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19529
--
Σ Patna- ITARSI- Pun...MGS??03:07+30ETArr +1:29/Dep +404h 15m-49BSL??23:45+2120h 38m6
 M     
1056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20791
--
Σ [Duronto] Patna- M...MGS??03:07+30NGPArr +1:52/Dep +01h 10m-1:52BSL??01:20+1022h 13m-2
 M     
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20792
--
Σ Patna to Badnera, ...MGS??03:07+30NGPArr +1:52/Dep +21h 30m-1:50BSL??03:40+1924h 33m13
 M     
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4525
--
Σ Khajuraho Ajanta T...MGS??05:05+16JHSArr +2:19/Dep +534h 46m-1:26BSL??06:15+1:1925h 10m14
 M WT  
1218 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20650
--
Σ Gaya-Pune [Chain o...MGS??05:05+28BPLArr +41/Dep 1h 50m+0BSL??05:05+1:1624h 0m40
S T  F 
1212 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20651
--
Σ Gaya -Pune [Chain ...MGS??05:05+16JHSArr +2:19/Dep 2h 20m+0BSL??05:05+1:1624h 0m40
 M WT  
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20652
--
Σ Gaya -Pune [Chain ...MGS??05:05+10JHSArr +2:13/Dep 2h 20m+0BSL??05:05+1:1624h 0m40
      S
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20670
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...MGS??05:05+10JHSArr +2:13/Dep +216h 12m-1:52BSL??07:10+3626h 5m-5
      S
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20672
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...MGS??05:05+16JHSArr +2:19/Dep +216h 12m-1:58BSL??07:10+3626h 5m-5
 M WT  
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20855
--
Σ Koderma-Gaya-Sasar...MGS??05:05+28BPLArr +41/Dep +1:163h 50m+35BSL??06:15+1:1925h 10m14
S T  F 
1212 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20980
--
Σ [AC] BodhGaya to M...MGS??05:05+16JHSArr +2:19/Dep +575h 17m-1:22BSL??05:20+1:2424h 15m-4
   W   
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...MGS??06:40+3:06TATAArr +3:25/Dep +251h 17m-3:00BSL??13:10+4330h 30m16
   W   
1838 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20172
--
Σ Gaya- Mumbai. [Cat...MGS??06:40+37ALDArr +1:11/Dep +522h 55m-19BSL??05:20+4322h 40m-3
     F 
1071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15551
Σ Gaya- Pune "Bodhga...MGS??07:00+4:34HTEArr /Dep +13h 15m+0BSL??16:30+5733h 30m9
     F 
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20821
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Chain ...MGS??08:57+15ETArr +53/Dep 3h 30m+0BSL??05:05+1:1620h 8m48
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20822
--
Σ Gaya- Goa [Chain o...MGS??08:57+15ETArr +53/Dep +576h 0m+4BSL??07:10+3622h 13m3
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20825
--
Σ Gaya to Madgaon-Ma...MGS??08:57+15ETArr +53/Dep +4650m-7BSL??01:55+5416h 58m7
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20854
--
Σ Gaya to Aurangabad...MGS??08:57+15ETArr +53/Dep +1:405h 0m+47BSL??06:15+1:1921h 18m22
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10589
--
Σ Duronto Patna-Mumb...MGS??09:37+1:10ALDArr +2:30/Dep +07h 40m-2:30BSL??08:55+723h 18m-9
  T   S
1071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16514
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya)- Mu...MGS??10:07+10ALDArr +52/Dep +116h 15m-41BSL??13:35+1:3527h 28m6
 M W   
1233 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...MGS??10:35+41TATAArr +1:16/Dep +173h 57m-59BSL??21:05+2334h 30m27
SMTWTFS
1831 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20899
--
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...MGS??10:35+41TATAArr +1:16/Dep +185h 37m-58BSL??21:20+5634h 45m17
SMTWTFS
1831 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...MGS??11:35+2:02TATAArr /Dep +172h 7m+0BSL??21:05+2333h 30m19
    T S
1830 kmarshad jawaid-
20900
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...MGS??11:35+2:02TATAArr /Dep +183h 47m+0BSL??21:20+5633h 45m9
    T S
1830 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10588
--
Σ Chhapra-Mumbai Dur...BCY??11:57+1:15ALDArr +2:43/Dep +04h 15m-2:43BSL??08:55+720h 58m-10
  T   S
1057 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6207
--
Σ PNBE-SLN-LKO-NDLS-...MGS??14:27+1:04NDLSArr +3:14/Dep +13h 35m-3:13BSL??01:35+3435h 8m-19
  T T  
1886 kmxxx-
18881
--
Σ Patna Express ...MGS??14:27+1:04LKOArr +2:22/Dep +12h 25m-2:21BSL??14:40+5124h 13m-16
S T T  
1284 kmHarsh*^~-
20703
Σ Muzaffarpur- Hajip...BSB??14:55+2:01CNBArr +2:55/Dep +2:212h 15m-34BSL??16:50+2:1925h 55m-16
    T  
1229 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21028
--
Σ Patna to Pune-Hubl...MGS??15:45+1:20AGCArr +4:33/Dep +253h 10m-4:08BSL??23:45+2132h 0m3
S      
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1712
Σ ?Chain GHD/Garhwa ...MGS??15:50+12HTEArr +16/Dep +15h 0m-15BSL??05:40+5537h 50m10
    T  
1836 kmNISHEETH SINGH*^-
18265
--
Σ Ranchi-Mumbai (Cat...MGS015:50-JSGArr +5/Dep +1:284h 10m+1:23BSL005:40-61h 50m12
no arr/dep
1884 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20717
--
Σ Koderma-Gaya to Pu...MGS??17:25+31CNBArr +2:01/Dep +2:212h 35m+20BSL??16:50+2:1923h 25m-10
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23230
--
Σ Puri - Bhopal Expr...MGS??17:25+31CNBArr +2:01/Dep +1:024h 20m-59BSL??19:10+2:0825h 45m9
SMTWTFS
1258 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
23231
--
Σ Puri - Bhopal via ...MGS??17:25+31CNBArr +2:01/Dep +342h 15m-1:27BSL??14:40+5121h 15m-19
S T T  
1258 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
20001
--
Σ Gaya- Ahmedabad [C...MGS??17:47+11ALDArr +1:00/Dep +01h 15m-1:00BSL??13:25+1019h 38m0
     F 
1071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20702
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...MGS??17:47+11CNBArr +1:42/Dep +2:212h 25m+39BSL??16:50+2:1923h 3m5
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20935
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Tori-Ba...CAR??18:10-HTEArr +5:19/Dep +19h 55m-5:18BSL??16:30+5746h 20m-37
S   T  
1866 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8532
--
Σ Etawah-Pune-Mysore...BSB??18:15+1:20AFArr +4:01/Dep +252h 40m-3:36BSL??23:45+2129h 30m9
S      
1515 kmCheetah*^~-
13527
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Deeksh...MGS??20:12+20ETArr +1:12/Dep +2:274h 50m+1:15BSL??19:45+2:2423h 33m3
 M     
1061 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20794
--
Σ [Duronto] Gaya- Mu...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +05h 10m-1:43BSL??01:20+1029h 8m-6
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20795
--
Σ Gaya to badnera-Ak...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +301h 0m-1:13BSL??21:50+5125h 38m7
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20905
--
Σ (GaribRath) Gaya- ...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +03h 5m-1:43BSL??00:35+728h 23m-4
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20906
--
Σ Gaya- Pune FASTER ...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +4220m-1:01BSL??21:20+5625h 8m16
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20907
--
Σ Gaya to Akola- Bhu...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +131h 45m-1:30BSL??23:05+2026h 53m9
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20908
--
Σ Gaya To Akola-Sura...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +2:072h 30m+24BSL??23:40+2:2227h 28m17
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20909
--
Σ Gaya to Badnera-Ak...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +1:413h 40m-2BSL??01:35+1:4129h 23m37
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20910
--
Σ Gaya to Badnera-Ak...MGS??20:12+20NGPArr +1:43/Dep +25h 30m-1:41BSL??03:40+1931h 28m9
 M     
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21466
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya) to ...MGS??20:12+20ETArr +1:12/Dep +382h 10m-34MKU??17:38+4421h 26m9
 M     
1104 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21467
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya) to ...MGS??20:12+20ETArr +1:12/Dep +4611h 5m-26BSL??01:55+5429h 43m4
 M     
1061 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20704
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...MGS??21:22+53LKOArr +2:08/Dep +03h 45m-2:08BSL??22:45+2:0025h 23m1
      S
1284 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19460
--
Σ barwadih- DaltonGa...CAR??22:00-ALDArr /Dep +1:174h 35m+0BSL??21:30+1:4223h 30m-4
  T    
1040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20673
--
Σ Patna to Hubli-Dav...MGS??23:09+56JHSArr +3:44/Dep +153h 55m-3:29BSL??23:45+2124h 36m-3
S      
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20705
--
Σ [GaribRath] Gaya- ...MGS??23:17+2CNBArr +2:26/Dep +501h 45m-1:36BSL??19:45+2:2420h 28m5
S      
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20706
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...MGS??23:17+24CNBArr +3:18/Dep +224h 40m-2:56BSL??01:30+5826h 13m4
   W   
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20796
--
Σ [Duronto] Paltiput...MGS??23:52+12NGPArr +1:54/Dep +02h 20m-1:54BSL??01:20+1025h 28m-1
     F 
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20797
--
Σ [Duronto] Darbhang...MGS??23:52+1:46NGPArr +2:08/Dep +02h 20m-2:08BSL??01:20+1025h 28m-7
  T    
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.