Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 11:26:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 11:26:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction to SC/Secunderabad Junction
2 Trains / 100 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SC⇒MGS   Filters   Dep: MGS   Arr: SC   

Shortest Route: 1355.47 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katni => Jabalpur => Gondia => Balharshah => Kazipet

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and SC/Secunderabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Kanpur   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Parbhani   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Solapur   New Delhi   Manmad   Dhanbad   Warangal   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07092Raxaul - Secunderaba...ExpSCRMGS??00:30+4:11SC*006:55+7:3030h 25m15
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km53 km/hr
12792Danapur - Secunderab...SFSCRMGS416:05+6SC*221:30+4929h 25m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km55 km/hr


100 ΣChains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and SC/Secunderabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Kanpur   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Parbhani   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Solapur   New Delhi   Manmad   Dhanbad   Warangal   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
266
Σ Allahabad Bangalor...BSB701:25+37NGPArr +1:52/Dep +1:392h 50m-13KCG007:05+1:5677h 40m1
  T T  
2716 kmHarsh*^~-
16222
Σ Chhapra Secunderab...BSB701:25+37NGPArr +1:52/Dep +02h 30m-1:52SC508:25+155h 0m9
no arr/dep
2710 kmBMTIR*^~-
16423
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...BSB701:25+37WLArr +1:53/Dep +4623h 17m-1:07SC405:40-752h 15m12
  T T  
2277 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16424
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...BSB701:25+37WLArr +1:53/Dep +561h 15m-57SC807:15+1953h 50m11
  T T  
2277 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+25HWHArr +42/Dep +61h 55m-36SC??17:00+5039h 6m53
SMTWTF 
2245 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+25HWHArr +42/Dep +02h 20m-42SC??14:25+1236h 31m15
   W   
2242 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+49KGPArr +59/Dep +141h 27m-45SC??17:00+5038h 55m54
S  WTF 
2164 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20711
--
Σ Gaya to Bangalore ...MGS??02:15+6CNBArr +2:26/Dep +1:486h 12m-38SC??15:40+3:1637h 25m14
      S
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20712
--
Σ Gaya to Bangalore ...MGS??02:15+6CNBArr +2:26/Dep +1:276h 12m-59SC??15:10+2:2036h 55m4
 M     
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:06KGPArr +6:42/Dep +13h 20m-6:41SC??19:00-1540h 5m10
   W   
2158 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14030
Σ Patna Karnti expre...MGS003:07+1NGPArr +34/Dep +1:392h 50m+1:05KCG007:05+1:5675h 58m1
no arr/dep
2104 kmHarsh*^~-
19507
--
Σ Patna- Secunderaba...MGS003:07+1NEDArr +12/Dep +282h 35m+16SC514:30+659h 23m26
 M     
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17337
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??04:22+25ETArr +27/Dep +4:562h 30m+4:29SC??15:40+3:1635h 18m17
      S
1631 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17338
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??04:22+25ETArr +27/Dep +4:352h 30m+4:08SC??15:10+3:1834h 48m17
   W   
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17339
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??04:22+25ETArr +27/Dep +2:433h 40m+2:16SC??15:10+2:2034h 48m7
 M     
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21375
--
Σ Gaya-Sasaram to Hy...MGS??05:05+7JHSArr +1:55/Dep +438h 25m-1:12SC??19:00+4037h 55m1
 M WT  
1784 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21376
--
Σ Gaya-Sasaram to Hy...MGS??05:05+6JHSArr +1:52/Dep +438h 25m-1:09SC??19:00+4037h 55m1
      S
1784 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16489
--
Σ Gaya- Mughal Sarai...MGS??05:20+9CNBArr +2:48/Dep +1:512h 57m-57SC??15:10+3:1833h 50m24
   W   
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16490
--
Σ Gaya- KANPUR- Hyde...MGS??05:20+9CNBArr +2:48/Dep +1:482h 57m-1:00SC??15:40+3:1634h 20m24
      S
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17336
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??05:32+17ETArr +1:02/Dep +2:436h 20m+1:41SC??15:10+2:2033h 38m11
 M     
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16376
Σ Varanasi-Gaya-Dhan...MGS105:50+1:59DHNArr +1:41/Dep +324h 18m-1:09SC022:40+5764h 50m-6
no arr/dep
2042 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16379
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??06:30+44DHNArr +1:09/Dep +424h 0m-27SC??22:10+2539h 40m14
  T    
1955 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16378
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??06:50+2:15DHNArr +2:52/Dep +423h 43m-2:10SC??22:10+2539h 20m17
     F 
1954 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16372
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??07:00+4:49RNCArr +5:08/Dep +155h 10m-4:53SC??22:40+5739h 40m24
S      
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16374
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:35+1:07DHNArr +46/Dep +321h 38m-14SC??22:40+5738h 5m18
S      
2042 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...MGS008:35+1:07HWHArr +54/Dep +012h 30m-54SC209:05+1348h 30m15
S      
2207 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16511
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) -H...MGS??08:37+40ETArr +47/Dep +155h 20m-32MJF??21:44+2337h 7m10
S      
1683 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7564
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad (vi...MGS??08:57+12WLArr +1:26/Dep +284h 44m-58SC??16:25+1531h 28m9
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16431
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+12WLArr +1:26/Dep +551h 27m-31SC??13:45+728h 48m18
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16432
--
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+12WLArr +1:26/Dep +3828m-48SC??11:55+926h 58m3
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16510
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+12NGPArr +1:30/Dep +173h 55m-1:13SC??14:00+429h 3m1
S      
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17764
--
Σ Gaya- Mughal Sarai...MGS??08:57+12ETArr +1:16/Dep +156h 45m-1:01MJF??21:44+2336h 47m23
S      
1683 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20848
--
Σ Gaya to Nandyal-Dh...MGS??08:57+12BZAArr +1:14/Dep +24h 50m-1:12KCG??09:55+1248h 58m50
S      
2329 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20865
--
Σ [Rajdhani] Gaya- B...MGS??08:57+12NGPArr +1:30/Dep +308h 30m-1:00SC??18:35-133h 38m4
S      
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+45KGPArr +1:20/Dep +334h 55m-47SC??04:20+3141h 45m23
    T  
2159 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +05h 0m-1:27SC??07:30-244h 55m33
SMTWTFS
2149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16370
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??10:35+45BKSCArr +1:00/Dep +141h 30m-46SC??22:40+5736h 5m21
S      
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16375
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??10:35+45BKSCArr +1:00/Dep +211h 30m-39SC??22:10+2535h 35m16
  T  F 
1905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS010:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +2710h 20m-1:00SC209:05+1346h 30m18
SMTWTFS
2185 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +011h 50m-1:27SC??11:35+1049h 0m17
SMTWTFS
2159 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13464
--
Σ GKP-LTT-SC &#...BCY210:47+24LTTArr +36/Dep +05h 0m-36SC711:05+848h 18m-5
  T  F 
2252 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...MGS214:25+2:22HWHArr +4:25/Dep +04h 10m-4:25SC209:05+1342h 40m16
S   T  
2287 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...MGS214:25+1:11HWHArr +2:41/Dep +04h 10m-2:41SC209:05+1342h 40m17
 MTW FS
2287 kmVinay Kumar~-
2045
--
Σ Bareilly-NDLS/NZM-...MGS??14:27+1:28NDLSArr +3:58/Dep +01h 15m-3:58KCG??07:05+1:5640h 38m-17
SM W FS
2458 kmxxx-
18604
Σ Hajipur- Hyderabad...BSB??14:55+3:22ALDArr +3:18/Dep +496h 5m-2:29MJF??01:13+1:1334h 18m-12
    T  
1606 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16512
--
Σ Patna- Lucknow-Bho...MGS??15:12+9BPLArr +2:02/Dep +596h 40m-1:03KCG??07:05+1:5639h 53m2
     F 
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16513
Σ Patna- Lucknow-Bho...MGS??15:12+4BPLArr +2:21/Dep +596h 40m-1:22KCG??07:05+1:5639h 53m2
 M     
1897 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16843
--
Σ Varanasi Nanded Ex...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:33/Dep +03h 23m-1:33SC??08:50+341h 0m20
SMTWTFS
2013 kmDinesh Gada-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:33/Dep +31h 28m-1:30SC??09:00+3941h 10m23
 M W  S
2087 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:33/Dep +31h 28m-1:30SC??09:00+2041h 10m24
  T    
2089 kmDinesh Gada-
16897
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Bi-...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:33/Dep +31h 28m-1:30SC??09:00+1241h 10m24
S    F 
2089 kmDinesh Gada-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS117:05+3:28HWHArr +3:14/Dep +03h 25m-3:14SC209:05+1340h 0m9
SMTWTFS
2207 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
14489
Σ kamakhya-secundera...MGS??17:07+1:41LTTArr +1:28/Dep +05h 35m-1:28SC??11:05+841h 58m-7
     F 
2248 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17761
Σ Patna- Hyderabad/ ...MGS??17:07+1:41ETArr +2:30/Dep +263h 25m-2:04SC??00:05+1:0130h 58m6
     F 
1697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17762
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??17:07+1:41ETArr +2:30/Dep +327h 25m-1:58SC??04:05+2234h 58m30
     F 
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18598
--
Σ AC: Patna- Hyderab...MGS??17:07+1:41JBPArr +2:31/Dep +325h 40m-1:59MJF??01:13+3632h 6m-2
     F 
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...MGS??17:30+1:51HWHArr +1:46/Dep +64h 50m-1:40SC??17:00+5047h 30m12
SMTWTFS
2256 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13538
--
Σ Varanasi - Yesvant...BSB??17:45+3JHSArr +1:40/Dep +275h 10m-1:13KCG??07:05+1:5637h 20m4
SM W FS
1788 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
397
--
Σ Varanasi-Mysore/ba...KEI??17:46+32ETArr +1:15/Dep +152h 40m-1:00KCG??23:40+2729h 54m21
   W   
1635 kmSaurabh*^~-
13928
Σ Chhapra - Itarsi -...KEI??17:46+32ETArr +1:15/Dep +261h 45m-49SC??00:05+1:0130h 19m9
   W F 
1705 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17765
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi- ...KEI??17:46+32ETArr +1:15/Dep +325h 45m-43SC??04:05+2234h 19m33
S TW FS
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18596
--
Σ Chhapra- Bangalore...KEI??17:46+32JBPArr +1:51/Dep +324h 30m-1:19MJF??01:13+3631h 27m1
     F 
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19678
--
Σ Chhapra, Bihar - I...KEI??17:46+32ETArr +1:15/Dep +25h 35m-1:13SC??07:30+037h 44m21
      S
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18601
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad- B...MGS??17:47+13ALDArr +1:24/Dep +495h 5m-35MJF??01:13+1:1331h 26m9
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5174
Σ Patna Bidar &...MGS??17:55+57MMRArr +1:49/Dep +34h 53m-1:46SC??09:00+1239h 5m3
S    F 
1934 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17335
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??17:55+3ETArr +13/Dep +324h 30m+19SC??04:05+2234h 10m40
      S
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18437
Σ Bhagalpur Patna Na...MGS??17:55+57ETArr +1:15/Dep +325h 10m-43SC??04:05+2234h 10m22
S T  F 
1621 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
18597
--
Σ Patna - Hyderabad-...MGS??17:55+57JBPArr +2:24/Dep +324h 55m-1:52MJF??01:13+3631h 18m-10
     F 
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18602
--
Σ Patna- Itarsi- Hyd...MGS??17:55+23ETArr +5/Dep +1:483h 35m+1:43MJF??01:13+1:1331h 18m-11
    T  
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18875
Σ Pipariya-Mysore we...MGS??17:55+23ETArr +5/Dep +152h 5m+10KCG??23:40+2729h 45m2
 M     
1627 kmKSG*^~-
19530
--
Σ Patna- ITARSI- Hyd...MGS??17:55+59ETArr +1:05/Dep +152h 5m-50KCG??23:40+2729h 45m-5
   W   
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+59MMRArr +1:30/Dep +34h 53m-1:27SC??09:00+3939h 5m-13
   W   
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
18603
Σ Gaya-Varanasi - It...MGS??18:02+36ALDArr +1:21/Dep +493h 15m-32MJF??01:13+1:1331h 11m5
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17332
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??18:07+1:30ETArr +1:54/Dep +152h 40m-1:39KCG??23:40+2729h 33m17
 M     
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17334
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??18:07+1:30ETArr +1:54/Dep +325h 45m-1:22SC??04:05+2233h 58m29
 M  T  
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18600
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??18:07+1:30MKPArr +2:18/Dep +1:004h 22m-1:18MJF??01:13+1:1331h 6m4
    T  
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS118:15+4:18KGPArr +4:33/Dep +34h 15m-4:30SC209:05+1362h 50m18
 M WT S
2449 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+4:18BBSArr +4:38/Dep +04h 55m-4:38SC??11:35+1041h 20m17
 M WT S
2101 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...MGS419:45+1:05KGPArr +1:12/Dep +31h 20m-1:09SC209:05+1361h 20m18
 M     
2233 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8219
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Bod...MGS520:12+58NGPArr +2:00/Dep +1:396h 50m-21KCG007:05+1:5682h 53m-3
 M     
3068 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14530
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS520:12+58NGPArr +2:00/Dep +432h 15m-1:17SC304:05+22103h 53m36
 M     
3062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17333
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??20:12+3:03NGPArr +4:35/Dep +432h 35m-3:52SC??04:05+2231h 53m40
  T    
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19506
--
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) - ...MGS520:12+58PBNArr +51/Dep +392h 37m-12BMT119:06+070h 54m36
 M     
2886 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19508
--
Σ Gaya- Secunderabad...MGS520:12+58NEDArr +26/Dep +285h 5m+2SC514:30+690h 18m22
 M     
2758 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19510
--
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) TO...MGS520:12+58NEDArr +26/Dep +428h 25m+16KCG217:40+1893h 28m14
no arr/dep
2764 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20861
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad (S...MGS520:12+58NGPArr +2:00/Dep +06h 30m-2:00SC508:25+184h 13m5
 M     
3062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15680
--
Σ Varanasi - Itarsi ...BSB??20:20+2ETArr +1:38/Dep +23h 15m-1:36SC??07:30+035h 10m31
      S
1685 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15922
Σ BSB_ALD_ET_HYB&nbs...BSB??20:20+2ETArr +1:38/Dep +323h 25m-1:06SC??04:05+2231h 45m43
  T  FS
1619 kmansariFaiz*^~-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +1:56/Dep +33h 0m-1:53SC??09:00+3936h 40m23
      S
1930 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +1:56/Dep +33h 0m-1:53SC??09:00+2036h 40m24
  T    
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
16894
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +1:56/Dep +33h 0m-1:53SC??09:00+1236h 40m24
     F 
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
20226
Σ Vishwanath-Ghrushn...BSB??21:05+1MMRArr +40/Dep +02h 50m-40SC??08:50+335h 45m20
    T S
1871 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+1MMRArr +40/Dep +355m-37SC??09:00+3935h 55m23
      S
1945 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20512
--
Σ Varanasi- Hyderaba...BSB??21:05+1SURArr +25/Dep +191h 30m-6BMT??11:25+2638h 20m16
    T S
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...MGS??21:20+4:34BBSArr +5:34/Dep +1:054h 20m-4:29SC??17:00+5043h 40m40
S T  F 
2165 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...MGS??21:20+4:34BBSArr +5:34/Dep +020m-5:34SC??11:35+1038h 15m7
S T  F 
2165 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??21:20+4:34KGPArr +5:08/Dep +24h 30m-5:06SC??14:25+1241h 5m2
  T    
2165 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18568
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS??22:35+3ALDArr +6/Dep +4930m+43MJF??01:13+1:1326h 38m16
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17243
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS423:52+2:00WLArr +1:36/Dep +4623h 17m-50SC405:40-777h 48m7
  T    
2775 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17244
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS423:52+2:00WLArr +1:36/Dep +531h 0m-43SC309:25+881h 33m27
  T    
2775 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site