Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 01:03:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 01:03:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction to SC/Secunderabad Junction
2 Trains / 100 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SC⇒MGS   Filters   Dep: MGS   Arr: SC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and SC/Secunderabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Kanpur   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Parbhani   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Solapur   New Delhi   Manmad   Dhanbad   Warangal   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07092Raxaul - Secunderaba...ExpSCRMGS??00:30+4:41SC*006:55+7:4530h 25m15
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km53 km/hr
12792Danapur - Secunderab...SFSCRMGS416:05+4SC*221:30+5329h 25m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km55 km/hr


100 ΣChains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and SC/Secunderabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Kanpur   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Parbhani   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Solapur   New Delhi   Manmad   Dhanbad   Warangal   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
266
Σ Allahabad Bangalor...BSB??01:25+25NGPArr +1:22/Dep +452h 50m-37KCG??07:05+5929h 40m1
  T T  
1625 kmHarsh-
16222
Σ Chhapra Secunderab...BSB??01:25+25NGPArr +1:22/Dep +12h 30m-1:21SC??08:25+731h 0m9
  T T  
1619 kmBMTIR*^~-
16423
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...BSB??01:25+25WLArr +1:31/Dep +4423h 17m-47SC??05:40-352h 15m12
  T T  
1637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16424
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...BSB??01:25+25WLArr +1:31/Dep +1:001h 15m-31SC??07:15+2329h 50m11
  T T  
1637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+23HWHArr +40/Dep +71h 55m-33SC??17:00+1:0039h 6m53
SMTWTF 
2243 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+23HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 20m-40SC??14:25+4036h 31m15
   W   
2241 kmRailfan Z*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+22KGPArr +33/Dep +141h 27m-19SC??17:00+1:0038h 55m54
S  WTF 
2164 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20711
--
Σ Gaya to Bangalore ...MGS??02:15+7CNBArr +2:53/Dep +1:456h 12m-1:08SC??15:40+2:5137h 25m14
      S
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20712
--
Σ Gaya to Bangalore ...MGS502:15+7CNBArr +2:53/Dep +1:226h 12m-1:31SC215:10+2:2760h 55m4
no arr/dep
2252 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:12KGPArr +6:35/Dep +13h 20m-6:34SC??19:00+740h 5m10
   W   
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14030
Σ Patna Karnti expre...MGS??03:07+24NGPArr +1:49/Dep +452h 50m-1:04KCG??07:05+5927h 58m1
 M     
1627 kmHarsh-
19507
--
Σ Patna- Secunderaba...MGS??03:07+24NEDArr +55/Dep +352h 35m-20SC??14:30+2235h 23m26
 M     
1763 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17337
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??04:22+44ETArr +42/Dep +4:332h 30m+3:51SC??15:40+2:5135h 18m17
      S
1631 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17338
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??04:22+44ETArr +42/Dep +4:232h 30m+3:41SC??15:10+3:0734h 48m17
   W   
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17339
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS404:22+44ETArr +42/Dep +3:033h 40m+2:21SC215:10+2:2782h 48m7
      S
2352 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21375
--
Σ Gaya-Sasaram to Hy...MGS??05:05+17JHSArr +2:19/Dep +328h 25m-1:47SC??19:00+2837h 55m1
 M WT  
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21376
--
Σ Gaya-Sasaram to Hy...MGS??05:05+8JHSArr +2:23/Dep +328h 25m-1:51SC??19:00+2837h 55m1
      S
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16489
--
Σ Gaya- Mughal Sarai...MGS??05:20+11CNBArr +2:55/Dep +1:572h 57m-58SC??15:10+3:0733h 50m24
   W   
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16490
--
Σ Gaya- KANPUR- Hyde...MGS??05:20+11CNBArr +2:55/Dep +1:452h 57m-1:10SC??15:40+2:5134h 20m24
      S
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17336
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS405:32+31ETArr +1:24/Dep +3:036h 20m+1:39SC215:10+2:2757h 38m11
no arr/dep
2369 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16376
Σ Varanasi-Gaya-Dhan...MGS??05:50+1:53DHNArr +1:25/Dep +1:004h 18m-25SC??22:40+2:1340h 50m-6
S      
2042 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16379
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??06:30+45DHNArr +57/Dep +434h 0m-14SC??22:10+1239h 40m14
  T    
1955 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16378
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??06:50+2:10DHNArr +2:49/Dep +433h 43m-2:06SC??22:10+1239h 20m17
     F 
1955 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16372
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??07:00+4:45RNCArr +4:52/Dep +325h 10m-4:20SC??22:40+2:1339h 40m24
S      
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16374
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:35+45DHNArr +28/Dep +1:001h 38m+32SC??22:40+2:1338h 5m18
S      
2043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...MGS??08:35+45HWHArr +54/Dep +212h 30m-52SC??09:05+2548h 30m15
S      
2207 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16511
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) -H...MGS408:37+39ETArr +53/Dep +285h 20m-25MJF221:44+1361h 7m9
      S
2431 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7564
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad (vi...MGS??08:57+4WLArr +1:17/Dep +354h 44m-42SC??16:25+2531h 28m9
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16431
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+4WLArr +1:17/Dep +511h 27m-26SC??13:45+728h 48m18
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16432
--
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+4WLArr +1:17/Dep +3728m-40SC??11:55+1126h 58m3
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16510
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+4NGPArr +1:09/Dep +63h 55m-1:03SC??14:00-329h 3m1
S      
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17764
--
Σ Gaya- Mughal Sarai...MGS308:57+4ETArr +1:07/Dep +286h 45m-39MJF221:44+1360h 47m22
no arr/dep
3076 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20848
--
Σ Gaya to Nandyal-Dh...MGS??08:57+4BZAArr +1:02/Dep +34h 50m-59KCG??09:55+1448h 58m50
S      
2329 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20865
--
Σ [Rajdhani] Gaya- B...MGS??08:57+4NGPArr +1:09/Dep +198h 30m-50SC??18:35-433h 38m4
S      
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+41KGPArr +1:22/Dep +484h 55m-34SC??04:20+5941h 45m23
    T  
2159 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:25/Dep +05h 0m-1:25SC??07:30+344h 55m33
SMTWTFS
2149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16370
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??10:35+41BKSCArr +1:00/Dep +351h 30m-25SC??22:40+2:1336h 5m21
S      
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16375
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??10:35+41BKSCArr +1:00/Dep +191h 30m-41SC??22:10+1235h 35m16
  T  F 
1905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:25/Dep +3110h 20m-54SC??09:05+2546h 30m18
SMTWTFS
2122 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:25/Dep +2111h 50m-1:04SC??11:35+3349h 0m17
SMTWTFS
2159 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13464
--
Σ GKP-LTT-SC &#...BCY??10:47+23LTTArr +52/Dep +05h 0m-52SC??11:05+948h 18m-5
  T  F 
2252 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...MGS??14:25+1:17HWHArr +3:47/Dep +24h 10m-3:45SC??09:05+2542h 40m16
S   T  
2287 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...MGS??14:25+1:09HWHArr +2:31/Dep +24h 10m-2:29SC??09:05+2542h 40m17
 MTW FS
2287 kmVinay Kumar~-
2045
--
Σ Bareilly-NDLS/NZM-...MGS??14:27+1:18NDLSArr +3:37/Dep +01h 15m-3:37KCG??07:05+5940h 38m-17
SM W FS
2458 kmxxx-
18604
Σ Hajipur- Hyderabad...BSB??14:55+2:19ALDArr +2:23/Dep +1:016h 5m-1:22MJF??01:13+1:4434h 18m-12
    T  
1606 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16512
--
Σ Patna- Lucknow-Bho...MGS??15:12+28BPLArr +2:07/Dep +296h 40m-1:38KCG??07:05+5939h 53m2
     F 
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16513
Σ Patna- Lucknow-Bho...MGS??15:12+10BPLArr +3:02/Dep +296h 40m-2:33KCG??07:05+5939h 53m2
 M     
1897 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16843
--
Σ Varanasi Nanded Ex...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:14/Dep +73h 23m-1:07SC??08:50+1041h 0m20
SMTWTFS
2013 kmDinesh Gada-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:14/Dep +31h 28m-1:11SC??09:00+4941h 10m23
 M W  S
2087 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:14/Dep +51h 28m-1:09SC??09:00+2341h 10m24
  T    
2089 kmDinesh Gada-
16897
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Bi-...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:14/Dep +31h 28m-1:11SC??09:00+1541h 10m24
S    F 
2089 kmDinesh Gada-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS??17:05+2:59HWHArr +2:36/Dep +23h 25m-2:34SC??09:05+2540h 0m9
SMTWTFS
2207 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
14489
Σ kamakhya-secundera...MGS??17:07+2:00LTTArr +2:18/Dep +05h 35m-2:18SC??11:05+941h 58m-7
     F 
2248 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17761
Σ Patna- Hyderabad/ ...MGS??17:07+2:00ETArr +3:03/Dep +243h 25m-2:39SC??00:05+1:1330h 58m6
     F 
1697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17762
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??17:07+2:00ETArr +3:03/Dep +187h 25m-2:45SC??04:05+1834h 58m30
     F 
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18598
--
Σ AC: Patna- Hyderab...MGS??17:07+2:00JBPArr +2:48/Dep +375h 40m-2:11MJF??01:13+5332h 6m-2
     F 
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...MGS??17:30+1:46HWHArr +1:47/Dep +74h 50m-1:40SC??17:00+1:0047h 30m12
SMTWTFS
2255 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13538
--
Σ Varanasi - Yesvant...BSB??17:45+5JHSArr +1:40/Dep +155h 10m-1:25KCG??07:05+5937h 20m4
SM W FS
1788 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
397
--
Σ Varanasi-Mysore/ba...KEI??17:46+26ETArr +1:33/Dep +132h 40m-1:20KCG??23:40+4229h 54m21
   W   
1635 kmSaurabh*^~-
13928
Σ Chhapra - Itarsi -...KEI??17:46+26ETArr +1:33/Dep +241h 45m-1:09SC??00:05+1:1330h 19m9
   W F 
1705 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17765
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi- ...KEI??17:46+26ETArr +1:33/Dep +185h 45m-1:15SC??04:05+1834h 19m33
S TW FS
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18596
--
Σ Chhapra- Bangalore...KEI??17:46+26JBPArr +2:02/Dep +374h 30m-1:25MJF??01:13+5331h 27m1
     F 
1625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19678
--
Σ Chhapra, Bihar - I...KEI??17:46+26ETArr +1:33/Dep +75h 35m-1:26SC??07:30-137h 44m21
      S
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18601
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad- B...MGS??17:47+9ALDArr +1:17/Dep +1:015h 5m-16MJF??01:13+1:4431h 26m9
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5174
Σ Patna Bidar &...MGS??17:55+1:01MMRArr +2:02/Dep +34h 53m-1:59SC??09:00+1539h 5m3
S    F 
1934 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17335
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??17:55+1:14ETArr +1:28/Dep +184h 30m-1:10SC??04:05+1834h 10m40
      S
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18437
Σ Bhagalpur Patna Na...MGS??17:55+1:01ETArr +1:12/Dep +185h 10m-54SC??04:05+1834h 10m22
S T  F 
1621 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
18597
--
Σ Patna - Hyderabad-...MGS??17:55+1:01JBPArr +2:19/Dep +374h 55m-1:42MJF??01:13+5331h 18m-10
     F 
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18602
--
Σ Patna- Itarsi- Hyd...MGS??17:55+35ETArr +27/Dep +2:043h 35m+1:37MJF??01:13+1:4431h 18m-11
    T  
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18875
Σ Pipariya-Mysore we...MGS??17:55+35ETArr +27/Dep +132h 5m-14KCG??23:40+4229h 45m2
 M     
1627 kmGopal*^~-
19530
--
Σ Patna- ITARSI- Hyd...MGS??17:55+44ETArr +54/Dep +132h 5m-41KCG??23:40+4229h 45m-5
   W   
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+44MMRArr +1:25/Dep +34h 53m-1:22SC??09:00+4939h 5m-13
   W   
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
18603
Σ Gaya-Varanasi - It...MGS??18:02+13ALDArr +50/Dep +1:013h 15m+11MJF??01:13+1:4431h 11m5
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17332
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??18:07+1:39ETArr +2:07/Dep +132h 40m-1:54KCG??23:40+4229h 33m17
 M     
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17334
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??18:07+1:39ETArr +2:07/Dep +185h 45m-1:49SC??04:05+1833h 58m29
 M  T  
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18600
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??18:07+1:39MKPArr +2:34/Dep +1:214h 22m-1:13MJF??01:13+1:4431h 6m4
    T  
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+3:41KGPArr +3:42/Dep +44h 15m-3:38SC??09:05+2538h 50m18
 M WT S
2064 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+3:41BBSArr +4:04/Dep +214h 55m-3:43SC??11:35+3341h 20m17
 M WT S
2101 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...MGS??19:45+1:12KGPArr +1:17/Dep +41h 20m-1:13SC??09:05+2537h 20m18
 M     
2120 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8219
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Bod...MGS??20:12+40NGPArr +1:37/Dep +456h 50m-52KCG??07:05+5934h 53m-3
 M     
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14530
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??20:12+40NGPArr +1:37/Dep +282h 15m-1:09SC??04:05+1831h 53m36
 M     
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17333
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??20:12+3:22NGPArr +5:33/Dep +282h 35m-5:05SC??04:05+1831h 53m40
  T    
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19506
--
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) - ...MGS??20:12+40PBNArr +36/Dep +422h 37m+6BMT??19:06+546h 54m36
 M     
1956 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19508
--
Σ Gaya- Secunderabad...MGS??20:12+40NEDArr +20/Dep +355h 5m+15SC??14:30+2242h 18m22
 M     
1769 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19510
--
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) TO...MGS??20:12+40NEDArr +20/Dep +348h 25m+14KCG??17:40+2145h 28m14
 M     
1775 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20861
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad (S...MGS??20:12+40NGPArr +1:37/Dep +16h 30m-1:36SC??08:25+736h 13m5
 M     
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15680
--
Σ Varanasi - Itarsi ...BSB??20:20+2ETArr +1:51/Dep +73h 15m-1:44SC??07:30-135h 10m31
      S
1685 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15922
Σ BSB_ALD_ET_HYB&nbs...BSB??20:20+2ETArr +1:51/Dep +183h 25m-1:33SC??04:05+1831h 45m43
  T  FS
1619 kmansariFaiz*^~-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +2:20/Dep +33h 0m-2:17SC??09:00+4936h 40m23
      S
1930 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +2:20/Dep +53h 0m-2:15SC??09:00+2336h 40m24
  T    
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
16894
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +2:20/Dep +33h 0m-2:17SC??09:00+1536h 40m24
     F 
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
20226
Σ Vishwanath-Ghrushn...BSB??21:05+0MMRArr +1:00/Dep +72h 50m-53SC??08:50+1035h 45m20
    T S
1871 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+0MMRArr +1:00/Dep +355m-57SC??09:00+4935h 55m23
      S
1945 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20512
--
Σ Varanasi- Hyderaba...BSB??21:05+0SURArr +39/Dep +321h 30m-7BMT??11:25+2738h 20m16
    T S
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...MGS??21:20+4:35BBSArr +5:46/Dep +1:104h 20m-4:36SC??17:00+1:0043h 40m40
S T  F 
2164 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...MGS??21:20+4:35BBSArr +5:46/Dep +2120m-5:25SC??11:35+3338h 15m7
S T  F 
2164 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??21:20+4:35KGPArr +4:52/Dep +64h 30m-4:46SC??14:25+4041h 5m2
  T    
2164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18568
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS??22:35+10ALDArr +18/Dep +1:0130m+43MJF??01:13+1:4426h 38m16
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17243
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??23:52+1:58WLArr +1:21/Dep +4423h 17m-37SC??05:40-353h 48m7
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17244
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??23:52+1:58WLArr +1:21/Dep +1:041h 0m-17SC??09:25+533h 33m27
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site