Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:16:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:16:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction to SC/Secunderabad Junction
2 Trains / 100 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SC⇒MGS   Filters   Dep: MGS   Arr: SC   

Shortest Route: 1355.39 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katni => Jabalpur => Gondia => Balharshah => Kazipet

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and SC/Secunderabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Kanpur   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Parbhani   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Solapur   New Delhi   Manmad   Dhanbad   Warangal   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07092Raxaul - Secunderaba...ExpSCRMGS??00:30+5:36SC*006:55+7:3030h 25m15
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km53 km/hr
12792Danapur - Secunderab...SFSCRMGS416:05+6SC*221:30+5629h 25m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km55 km/hr


100 ΣChains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and SC/Secunderabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Kanpur   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Parbhani   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Solapur   New Delhi   Manmad   Dhanbad   Warangal   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
266
Σ Allahabad Bangalor...BSB??01:25+1:02NGPArr +2:29/Dep +2:502h 50m+21KCG??07:05+2:5329h 40m1
  T T  
1625 kmHarsh-
16222
Σ Chhapra Secunderab...BSB??01:25+1:02NGPArr +2:29/Dep +02h 30m-2:29SC??08:25+531h 0m9
  T T  
1619 kmBMTIR*^~-
16423
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...BSB??01:25+1:02WLArr +2:29/Dep +4323h 17m-1:46SC??05:40-1052h 15m12
  T T  
1637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16424
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...BSB??01:25+1:02WLArr +2:29/Dep +491h 15m-1:40SC??07:15+1529h 50m11
  T T  
1637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+1:03HWHArr +1:10/Dep +11h 55m-1:09SC??17:00+5239h 6m53
SMTWTF 
2245 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+1:03HWHArr +1:10/Dep +02h 20m-1:10SC??14:25-236h 31m15
   W   
2242 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+2:15KGPArr +2:12/Dep +91h 27m-2:03SC??17:00+5238h 55m54
S  WTF 
2164 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20711
--
Σ Gaya to Bangalore ...MGS??02:15+13CNBArr +3:17/Dep +2:336h 12m-44SC??15:40+4:2537h 25m14
      S
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20712
--
Σ Gaya to Bangalore ...MGS??02:15+13CNBArr +3:17/Dep +1:366h 12m-1:41SC??15:10+2:1536h 55m4
 M     
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:22KGPArr +6:20/Dep +13h 20m-6:19SC??19:00-440h 5m10
   W   
2158 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14030
Σ Patna Karnti expre...MGS??03:07+1NGPArr +36/Dep +2:502h 50m+2:14KCG??07:05+2:5327h 58m1
 M     
1627 kmHarsh-
19507
--
Σ Patna- Secunderaba...MGS??03:07+1NEDArr +16/Dep +282h 35m+12SC??14:30+535h 23m26
 M     
1763 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17337
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??04:22+51ETArr +57/Dep +5:312h 30m+4:34SC??15:40+4:2535h 18m17
      S
1631 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17338
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??04:22+51ETArr +57/Dep +4:312h 30m+3:34SC??15:10+3:2134h 48m17
   W   
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17339
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??04:22+51ETArr +57/Dep +2:413h 40m+1:44SC??15:10+2:1534h 48m7
 M     
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21375
--
Σ Gaya-Sasaram to Hy...MGS??05:05+19JHSArr +2:21/Dep +588h 25m-1:23SC??19:00+5537h 55m1
 M WT  
1784 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21376
--
Σ Gaya-Sasaram to Hy...MGS??05:05+11JHSArr +1:57/Dep +588h 25m-59SC??19:00+5537h 55m1
      S
1784 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16489
--
Σ Gaya- Mughal Sarai...MGS??05:20+49CNBArr +3:04/Dep +2:092h 57m-55SC??15:10+3:2133h 50m24
   W   
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16490
--
Σ Gaya- KANPUR- Hyde...MGS??05:20+49CNBArr +3:04/Dep +2:332h 57m-31SC??15:40+4:2534h 20m24
      S
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17336
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??05:32+20ETArr +1:49/Dep +2:416h 20m+52SC??15:10+2:1533h 38m11
 M     
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16376
Σ Varanasi-Gaya-Dhan...MGS??05:50+1:51DHNArr +1:39/Dep +584h 18m-41SC??22:40+2740h 50m-6
S      
2043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16379
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??06:30+2:00DHNArr +2:24/Dep +354h 0m-1:49SC??22:10+2239h 40m14
  T    
1955 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16378
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??06:50+2:50DHNArr +2:58/Dep +353h 43m-2:23SC??22:10+2239h 20m17
     F 
1955 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16372
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??07:00+5:54RNCArr +5:55/Dep +275h 10m-5:28SC??22:40+2739h 40m24
S      
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16374
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:35+1:36DHNArr +1:13/Dep +581h 38m-15SC??22:40+2738h 5m18
S      
2042 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...MGS??08:35+1:36HWHArr +1:35/Dep +112h 30m-1:34SC??09:35+1249h 0m15
S      
2207 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16511
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) -H...MGS??08:37+1:14ETArr +1:22/Dep +245h 20m-58MJF??21:44+2337h 7m8
S      
1683 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7564
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad (vi...MGS??08:57+23WLArr +1:44/Dep +294h 44m-1:15SC??16:25+931h 28m9
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16431
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+23WLArr +1:44/Dep +571h 27m-47SC??13:45+628h 48m18
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16432
--
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+23WLArr +1:44/Dep +3628m-1:08SC??11:55+626h 58m3
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16510
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??08:57+23NGPArr +1:48/Dep +193h 55m-1:29SC??14:00-1029h 3m1
S      
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17764
--
Σ Gaya- Mughal Sarai...MGS??08:57+23ETArr +1:42/Dep +246h 45m-1:18MJF??21:44+2336h 47m21
S      
1683 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20848
--
Σ Gaya to Nandyal-Dh...MGS??08:57+23BZAArr +1:27/Dep +24h 50m-1:25KCG??09:55+1248h 58m50
S      
2329 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20865
--
Σ [Rajdhani] Gaya- B...MGS??08:57+23NGPArr +1:48/Dep +408h 30m-1:08SC??18:35+333h 38m4
S      
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+2:00KGPArr +2:28/Dep +284h 55m-2:00SC??04:20+1:0541h 45m23
    T  
2159 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+2:00BBSArr +2:45/Dep +05h 0m-2:45SC??07:30-244h 55m33
SMTWTFS
2149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16370
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??10:35+2:00BKSCArr +2:11/Dep +321h 30m-1:39SC??22:40+2736h 5m21
S      
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16375
Σ Gaya-Hyderabad "Bo...MGS??10:35+2:00BKSCArr +2:11/Dep +151h 30m-1:56SC??22:10+2235h 35m16
  T  F 
1905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+2:00BBSArr +2:45/Dep +3010h 20m-2:15SC??09:35+1247h 0m18
SMTWTFS
2122 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+2:00BBSArr +2:45/Dep +011h 50m-2:45SC??11:35+749h 0m17
SMTWTFS
2159 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13464
--
Σ GKP-LTT-SC &#...BCY??10:47+22LTTArr +59/Dep +05h 0m-59SC??11:05+1648h 18m-6
  T  F 
2250 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...MGS??14:25+2:41HWHArr +4:07/Dep +14h 10m-4:06SC??09:35+1243h 10m16
S   T  
2287 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...MGS??14:25+1:52HWHArr +3:25/Dep +14h 10m-3:24SC??09:35+1243h 10m17
 MTW FS
2287 kmVinay Kumar~-
2045
--
Σ Bareilly-NDLS/NZM-...MGS??14:27+1:36NDLSArr +4:16/Dep +01h 15m-4:16KCG??07:05+2:5340h 38m-17
SM W FS
2458 kmxxx-
18604
Σ Hajipur- Hyderabad...BSB??14:55+4:25ALDArr +4:10/Dep +1:076h 5m-3:03MJF??01:13+1:1334h 18m-12
    T  
1606 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16512
--
Σ Patna- Lucknow-Bho...MGS??15:12+6BPLArr +1:24/Dep +1:466h 40m+22KCG??07:05+2:5339h 53m2
     F 
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16513
Σ Patna- Lucknow-Bho...MGS??15:12+12BPLArr +2:54/Dep +1:466h 40m-1:08KCG??07:05+2:5339h 53m2
 M     
1897 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16843
--
Σ Varanasi Nanded Ex...BSB??15:50+3MMRArr +2:23/Dep +03h 23m-2:23SC??08:50+341h 0m20
SMTWTFS
2013 kmDinesh Gada-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+3MMRArr +2:23/Dep +21h 28m-2:21SC??09:00+2941h 10m23
 M W  S
2087 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+3MMRArr +2:23/Dep +31h 28m-2:20SC??09:00+1341h 10m24
  T    
2089 kmDinesh Gada-
16897
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Bi-...BSB??15:50+3MMRArr +2:23/Dep +21h 28m-2:21SC??09:00+1241h 10m24
S    F 
2089 kmDinesh Gada-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS??17:05+4:39HWHArr +4:29/Dep +13h 25m-4:28SC??09:35+1240h 30m9
SMTWTFS
2207 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
14489
Σ kamakhya-secundera...MGS??17:07+2:01LTTArr +1:59/Dep +05h 35m-1:59SC??11:05+1641h 58m-7
     F 
2248 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17761
Σ Patna- Hyderabad/ ...MGS??17:07+2:01ETArr +2:49/Dep +323h 25m-2:17SC??00:05+4730h 58m5
     F 
1615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17762
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??17:07+2:01ETArr +2:49/Dep +1:067h 25m-1:43SC??04:05+5734h 58m30
     F 
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18598
--
Σ AC: Patna- Hyderab...MGS??17:07+2:01JBPArr +2:59/Dep +35h 40m-2:56MJF??01:13-532h 6m-2
     F 
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...MGS??17:30+2:14HWHArr +2:10/Dep +14h 50m-2:09SC??17:00+5247h 30m12
SMTWTFS
2256 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13538
--
Σ Varanasi - Yesvant...BSB??17:45+8JHSArr +1:45/Dep +575h 10m-48KCG??07:05+2:5337h 20m4
SM W FS
1788 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
397
--
Σ Varanasi-Mysore/ba...KEI??17:46+33ETArr +1:08/Dep +172h 40m-51KCG??23:40+1829h 54m21
   W   
1635 kmSaurabh*^~-
13928
Σ Chhapra - Itarsi -...KEI??17:46+33ETArr +1:08/Dep +321h 45m-36SC??00:05+4730h 19m8
   W F 
1623 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17765
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi- ...KEI??17:46+33ETArr +1:08/Dep +1:065h 45m-2SC??04:05+5734h 19m33
S TW FS
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18596
--
Σ Chhapra- Bangalore...KEI??17:46+33JBPArr +1:33/Dep +34h 30m-1:30MJF??01:13-531h 27m1
     F 
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19678
--
Σ Chhapra, Bihar - I...KEI??17:46+33ETArr +1:08/Dep +35h 35m-1:05SC??07:30+137h 44m21
      S
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18601
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad- B...MGS??17:47+22ALDArr +1:30/Dep +1:075h 5m-23MJF??01:13+1:1331h 26m9
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5174
Σ Patna Bidar &...MGS??17:55+1:20MMRArr +2:10/Dep +24h 53m-2:08SC??09:00+1239h 5m3
S    F 
1934 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17335
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??17:55+4ETArr +3/Dep +1:064h 30m+1:03SC??04:05+5734h 10m40
      S
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18437
Σ Bhagalpur Patna Na...MGS??17:55+1:20ETArr +1:25/Dep +1:065h 10m-19SC??04:05+5734h 10m22
S T  F 
1621 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
18597
--
Σ Patna - Hyderabad-...MGS??17:55+1:20JBPArr +2:30/Dep +34h 55m-2:27MJF??01:13-531h 18m-10
     F 
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18602
--
Σ Patna- Itarsi- Hyd...MGS??17:55+26ETArr +23/Dep +1:423h 35m+1:19MJF??01:13+1:1331h 18m-11
    T  
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18875
Σ Pipariya-Mysore we...MGS??17:55+26ETArr +23/Dep +172h 5m-6KCG??23:40+1829h 45m2
 M     
1627 kmGopal*^~-
19530
--
Σ Patna- ITARSI- Hyd...MGS??17:55+1:05ETArr +1:02/Dep +172h 5m-45KCG??23:40+1829h 45m-5
   W   
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+1:05MMRArr +1:32/Dep +24h 53m-1:30SC??09:00+2939h 5m-13
   W   
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
18603
Σ Gaya-Varanasi - It...MGS??18:02+57ALDArr +1:44/Dep +1:073h 15m-37MJF??01:13+1:1331h 11m5
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17332
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??18:07+35ETArr +1:05/Dep +172h 40m-48KCG??23:40+1829h 33m17
 M     
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17334
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??18:07+35ETArr +1:05/Dep +1:065h 45m+1SC??04:05+5733h 58m29
 M  T  
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18600
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad- ...MGS??18:07+35MKPArr +1:16/Dep +1:234h 22m+7MJF??01:13+1:1331h 6m4
    T  
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+5:11KGPArr +5:20/Dep +34h 15m-5:17SC??09:35+1239h 20m18
 M WT S
2064 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+5:11BBSArr +5:15/Dep +04h 55m-5:15SC??11:35+741h 20m17
 M WT S
2101 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...MGS??19:45+1:22KGPArr +1:25/Dep +31h 20m-1:22SC??09:35+1237h 50m18
 M     
2120 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8219
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Bod...MGS??20:12+1:01NGPArr +2:02/Dep +2:506h 50m+48KCG??07:05+2:5334h 53m-3
 M     
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14530
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??20:12+1:01NGPArr +2:02/Dep +1:172h 15m-45SC??04:05+5731h 53m36
 M     
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17333
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??20:12+3:06NGPArr +4:55/Dep +1:172h 35m-3:38SC??04:05+5731h 53m40
  T    
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19506
--
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) - ...MGS??20:12+1:01PBNArr +46/Dep +392h 37m-7BMT??19:06+146h 54m36
 M     
1956 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19508
--
Σ Gaya- Secunderabad...MGS??20:12+1:01NEDArr +21/Dep +285h 5m+7SC??14:30+542h 18m22
 M     
1769 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19510
--
Σ Gaya (Bodhgaya) TO...MGS??20:12+1:01NEDArr +21/Dep +458h 25m+24KCG??17:40+1245h 28m14
 M     
1775 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20861
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad (S...MGS??20:12+1:01NGPArr +2:02/Dep +06h 30m-2:02SC??08:25+536h 13m5
 M     
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15680
--
Σ Varanasi - Itarsi ...BSB??20:20+2ETArr +1:41/Dep +33h 15m-1:38SC??07:30+135h 10m31
      S
1685 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15922
Σ BSB_ALD_ET_HYB&nbs...BSB??20:20+2ETArr +1:41/Dep +1:063h 25m-35SC??04:05+5731h 45m43
  T  FS
1619 kmansariFaiz*^~-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +2:05/Dep +23h 0m-2:03SC??09:00+2936h 40m23
      S
1930 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +2:05/Dep +33h 0m-2:02SC??09:00+1336h 40m24
  T    
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
16894
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +2:05/Dep +23h 0m-2:03SC??09:00+1236h 40m24
     F 
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
20226
Σ Vishwanath-Ghrushn...BSB??21:05+1MMRArr +46/Dep +02h 50m-46SC??08:50+335h 45m20
    T S
1871 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+1MMRArr +46/Dep +255m-44SC??09:00+2935h 55m23
      S
1945 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20512
--
Σ Varanasi- Hyderaba...BSB??21:05+1SURArr +31/Dep +221h 30m-9BMT??11:25+738h 20m16
    T S
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...MGS??21:20+4:59BBSArr +5:28/Dep +1:064h 20m-4:22SC??17:00+5243h 40m40
S T  F 
2165 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...MGS??21:20+4:59BBSArr +5:28/Dep +020m-5:28SC??11:35+738h 15m7
S T  F 
2165 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??21:20+4:59KGPArr +5:21/Dep +54h 30m-5:16SC??14:25-241h 5m2
  T    
2165 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18568
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS??22:35+11ALDArr +19/Dep +1:0730m+48MJF??01:13+1:1326h 38m16
    T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17243
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??23:52+1:52WLArr +1:35/Dep +4323h 17m-52SC??05:40-1053h 48m7
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17244
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...MGS??23:52+1:52WLArr +1:35/Dep +461h 0m-49SC??09:25+533h 33m27
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site