Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 04:14:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 04:14:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
7 Trains / 95 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒MGS   Filters   Dep: MGS   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1627.36 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Barwadih => Ranchi => Rourkela => Sambalpur

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBSB701:25+27BZA707:10+1:0529h 45m16
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1704 km57 km/hr
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECRMGS308:57+4BZA512:40+1:1427h 43m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km62 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam (R...ExpSRMGS120:12+3:17BZA002:50+4:4730h 38m21
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1711 km56 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERMUV*221:00+13BZA002:50+3729h 50m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1689 km57 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRMGS423:27+11BZA806:05+2930h 38m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1705 km56 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRMGS423:52+1:55BZA507:10+5231h 18m18
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km54 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRMGS023:52+11BZA007:10+2431h 18m17
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km54 km/hr


95 ΣChains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...MGS??01:54+26HWHArr +40/Dep +01h 5m-40BZA??04:30+5126h 36m-1
S TW F 
1875 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1919
Σ Patna-Chennai(Sund...MGS??01:54+57HWHArr +53/Dep +152h 35m-38BZA??10:05+5832h 11m10
      S
1975 kmDB*^~-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...MGS??01:54+26HWHArr +40/Dep +155h 0m-25BZA??10:05+5832h 11m10
SMTWTF 
1894 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+26HWHArr +40/Dep +71h 55m-33BZA??10:55+4533h 1m45
SMTWTF 
1894 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+26HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 20m-40BZA??08:10+4630h 16m12
   W   
1891 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...MGS??02:05+23KGPArr +31/Dep +24h 55m-29BZA??10:40+5032h 35m11
S      
1814 kmPŕāķāşh-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+23KGPArr +31/Dep +141h 27m-17BZA??10:55+4532h 50m46
S  WTF 
1814 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...MGS??02:05+27BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 35m+59BZA??07:20+1:0529h 15m15
      S
1743 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+27BBSArr +25/Dep +263h 0m+1BZA??07:55+2729h 50m8
      S
1743 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+27BBSArr +25/Dep 3h 0m+0BZA??07:55+1:0429h 50m13
 M     
1743 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+27BBSArr +25/Dep +513h 0m+26BZA??07:55+1:3929h 50m13
  T    
1743 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...MGS??02:05+27BBSArr +25/Dep +421h 5m+17BZA??04:30+5126h 25m-1
  T   S
1725 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??02:15+6CNBArr +2:46/Dep +1:416h 12m-1:05BZA??15:50+3:2837h 35m17
    T  
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...MGS??02:20+1:02KOAAArr +1:17/Dep +24h 35m-1:15BZA??11:40+5833h 20m4
     F 
1898 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...MGS??02:20+1:02ASNArr +1:31/Dep +382h 12m-53BZA??11:40+2:0433h 20m37
  T    
1874 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...MGS??02:55+3:10HWHArr +3:04/Dep +13h 5m-3:03BZA??11:40+1:0932h 45m-2
 M     
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...MGS??02:55+3:45KOAAArr +3:11/Dep +22h 55m-3:09BZA??11:40+5832h 45m0
     F 
1898 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...MGS??02:55+6:17KGPArr +6:53/Dep +181h 55m-6:35BZA??10:05+5831h 10m9
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...MGS??02:55+6:17KGPArr +6:53/Dep +82h 40m-6:45BZA??10:40+3331h 45m2
   W   
1789 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:17KGPArr +6:53/Dep +13h 20m-6:52BZA??11:55+1033h 0m8
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...MGS??02:55+6:17KGPArr +6:53/Dep +337h 50m-6:20BZA??16:45+1:2337h 50m14
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...MGS??02:55+6:17SRCArr +6:25/Dep +46h 20m-6:21BZA??20:10+1:0341h 15m13
   W   
2023 kmNathawat-
10485
Σ Allahabad-Cape wee...BCY??03:05+1:28ETArr +1:27/Dep +521h 40m-35BZA??10:35+1:0031h 30m-1
      S
1696 kmKSG*^~-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??03:20+1:16CNBArr +4:33/Dep +1:415h 17m-2:52BZA??15:50+3:2836h 30m24
     F 
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12614
Σ Patna-Yesvantpur B...MGS??04:30+1:54HWHArr +3:19/Dep +223h 40m-2:57BZA??16:45+1:2336h 15m12
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13104
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??04:30+1:54HWHArr +3:19/Dep +146h 50m-3:05BZA??20:25+1:0439h 55m20
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2622
Σ Gomti Rapti Expres...BSB??04:45+7LKOArr +49/Dep +1:002h 0m+11BZA??15:50+3:2835h 5m32
S    F 
1917 kmHarsh-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??04:53+2:22SDAHArr /Dep +23h 0m+0BZA??10:40+3329h 47m4
   W   
1888 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??04:53+2:22SDAHArr /Dep +152h 15m+0BZA??10:05+5829h 12m11
  TW FS
1907 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...MGS??06:30+44HWHArr +1:03/Dep +223h 40m-41BZA??16:45+1:2334h 15m10
  TW  S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...MGS??06:40+3:23KGPArr +4:19/Dep +334h 20m-3:46BZA??16:45+1:2334h 5m14
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...MGS??06:40+3:23PRRArr +3:36/Dep +1:102h 47m-2:26BZA??15:30+1:5332h 50m15
   W   
1693 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...MGS??06:50+2:19ASNArr +3:01/Dep +2:116h 58m-50BZA??20:10+2:0437h 20m24
     F 
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...MGS??07:00+4:33HTEArr +4:31/Dep +11h 40m-4:30BZA??15:30+1:1732h 30m10
S T    
1702 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7084
Σ Madgaon-Madhupur ...MGS508:25+42PNBEArr +51/Dep +451h 50m-6BZA120:10+2:0435h 45m11
     F 
1875 kmKSG*^~-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...MGS??08:35+40HWHArr +48/Dep +212h 30m-46BZA??03:10+3542h 35m9
S      
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3810
Σ Jamalpur Chennai S...MGS??09:50+2SDAHArr +23/Dep +153h 55m-8BZA??10:05+5848h 15m12
 MT TFS
2085 kmxxx-
15666
--
Σ Bhagalpur - Howrah...MGS??09:50+2SDAHArr +23/Dep +191h 15m-4BZA??07:55+1:3946h 5m15
 M     
2082 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21986
--
Σ Santhal to South I...MGS??09:50+2PKRArr +34/Dep +461h 25m+12BZA??11:40+2:0449h 50m44
 M     
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
21987
--
Σ Santhal to South I...MGS??09:50+2PKRArr +34/Dep +411h 25m+7BZA??11:40+1:5549h 50m33
     F 
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...MGS??10:35+39KURArr +1:10/Dep +131h 40m-57BZA??19:10+3532h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmKSG*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??10:35+39BBSArr +1:23/Dep +432h 15m-40BZA??18:45+1:5432h 10m1
S      
1809 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...MGS??10:35+39BBSArr +1:23/Dep +4:213h 0m+2:58BZA??20:10+4:2733h 35m20
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+39KGPArr +1:18/Dep +444h 55m-34BZA??21:40+1:5535h 5m21
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+39BBSArr +1:23/Dep +05h 0m-1:23BZA??00:35+1538h 0m26
SMTWTFS
1836 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+39BBSArr +1:23/Dep +3110h 20m-52BZA??03:10+3540h 35m12
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+39BBSArr +1:23/Dep +2111h 50m-1:02BZA??05:00+3342h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21855
--
Σ SBG Loop to Bangal...MGS??11:45+3:50MLDTArr +5:52/Dep +151h 30m-5:37BZA??04:30+2:3040h 45m14
   W   
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...MGS??14:25+1:23HWHArr +3:34/Dep +24h 10m-3:32BZA??03:10+3536h 45m10
S   T  
1974 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...MGS??14:25+57HWHArr +2:18/Dep +24h 10m-2:16BZA??03:10+3536h 45m11
 MTW FS
1974 kmVinay Kumar~-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BSB??15:50+2ETArr +1:20/Dep +1:113h 40m-9BZA??07:10+3439h 20m9
S      
1860 kmKSG*^~-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:19/Dep +31h 28m-1:16BZA??15:05+5047h 15m30
 M W  S
2437 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:19/Dep +51h 28m-1:14BZA??15:10+1547h 20m31
  T    
2438 kmDinesh Gada-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...MGS??16:05+4KZJArr +1:32/Dep +393h 22m-53BZA??01:40+2033h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
1703 kmAP EXP~-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS??17:05+3:04HWHArr +2:32/Dep +23h 25m-2:30BZA??03:10+3534h 5m3
SMTWTFS
1894 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...MGS??17:30+1:48HWHArr +1:44/Dep +74h 50m-1:37BZA??10:55+4541h 25m4
SMTWTFS
1906 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16441
--
Σ Gaya-Varanasi to B...MGS417:47+8ALDArr /Dep +1:185h 50m+0BZA002:50+1:0057h 3m2
    T  
2356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8272
Σ PNBE-ET-MAS TRIWEE...MGS??17:55+57ETArr +1:07/Dep +232h 35m-44BZA??00:15+2830h 20m-11
S T  F 
1705 kmxxx-
13034
--
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??17:55+1:06ETArr +1:15/Dep +231h 55m-52BZA??00:15+2830h 20m7
      S
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+44MMRArr /Dep +34h 53m+0BZA??15:05+5045h 10m-6
   W   
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13033
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??18:07+1:46ETArr +2:02/Dep +233h 10m-1:39BZA??00:15+2830h 8m-4
 M  T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+3:43BBSArr +3:59/Dep +01h 30m-3:59BZA??01:10+3430h 55m4
 M     
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+3:43BBSArr +3:59/Dep +01h 30m-3:59BZA??01:25+2131h 10m6
   W   
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MGS??18:15+3:43BBSArr +3:59/Dep +01h 30m-3:59BZA??01:10+1730h 55m-1
    T  
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??18:15+3:43KURArr +3:49/Dep +42h 45m-3:45BZA??08:00+3937h 45m44
   WT S
1778 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MGS??18:15+3:43KURArr +3:49/Dep +15h 5m-3:48BZA??05:10+1634h 55m7
    T  
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+3:43KGPArr +3:38/Dep +44h 15m-3:34BZA??03:10+3532h 55m12
 M WT S
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+3:43BBSArr +3:59/Dep +214h 55m-3:38BZA??05:00+3334h 45m11
 M WT S
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...MGS018:17+5PBHArr +43/Dep +501h 57m+7BZA002:50+1:0056h 33m4
no arr/dep
2312 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1916
--
Σ Patna-Trivandrum(S...MGS??19:10+1:31ASNArr +3:15/Dep +174h 46m-2:58BZA??07:15+1:0836h 5m31
S      
1874 kmDB*^~-
1917
Σ Patna-Bangalore(Fa...MGS??19:10+1:31HWHArr +3:25/Dep +03h 25m-3:25BZA??04:30+5133h 20m-3
 MT TFS
1955 kmDB*^~-
18283
--
Σ AC: Patna- Chennai...MGS??19:10+1:31ASNArr +3:15/Dep +134h 46m-3:02BZA??04:30+2:3033h 20m17
   W   
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...MGS??19:45+1:07KGPArr +1:22/Dep +41h 20m-1:18BZA??03:10+3531h 25m12
 M     
1807 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16672
Σ Patna- Bangalore (...MGS019:47+1:15ALDArr +2:09/Dep +1:184h 0m-51BZA002:50+1:0055h 3m-6
no arr/dep
2357 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...MGS??20:12+33SEGMArr +1:19/Dep +215h 44m-58BZA??08:45+636h 33m22
 M     
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...MGS??20:12+33SEGMArr +1:19/Dep +66h 34m-1:13BZA??09:20+1937h 8m13
 M     
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...MGS??20:12+33NGPArr +1:27/Dep +1:327h 55m+5BZA??10:25+4638h 13m5
 M     
1711 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...MGS??20:15+2:28HWHArr +2:37/Dep +04h 10m-2:37BZA??04:30+5132h 15m-16
  T T S
1875 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...MGS??20:15+2:18ASNArr +2:07/Dep +135h 15m-1:54BZA??04:30+2:3032h 15m1
   W   
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+1MMRArr +2:24/Dep +33h 0m-2:21BZA??15:05+5042h 45m30
      S
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+1MMRArr +2:24/Dep +53h 0m-2:19BZA??15:10+1542h 50m31
  T    
2281 kmDinesh Gada-
17897
Σ Kathakamsale Link&...BSB020:20+1JBPArr +1:53/Dep +1:542h 35m+1BZA002:50+1:0078h 30m11
no arr/dep
2679 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...MGS??20:25+2:26ASNArr +2:12/Dep +174h 34m-1:55BZA??07:15+1:0834h 50m10
S      
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...MGS??20:25+2:26ASNArr +2:12/Dep +134h 34m-1:59BZA??04:30+2:3032h 5m-4
   W   
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+0MMRArr +1:07/Dep +355m-1:04BZA??15:05+5042h 0m30
      S
2295 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...MGS??21:20+4:29BBSArr +5:35/Dep +1:114h 20m-4:24BZA??10:55+4537h 35m32
S T  F 
1814 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...MGS??21:20+4:29BBSArr +5:35/Dep +2120m-5:14BZA??05:00+3331h 40m1
S T  F 
1814 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??21:20+4:29KGPArr +4:42/Dep +64h 30m-4:36BZA??08:10+4634h 50m-1
  T    
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1742
Σ vidyut express&nbs...MGS??22:00+4:18BBSArr +4:58/Dep +01h 10m-4:58BZA??01:10+3427h 10m8
no arr/dep
1737 kmHarsh-
15529
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Asans...MGS??22:15+3:14ASNArr +2:50/Dep +382h 30m-2:12BZA??11:40+2:0437h 25m29
 M     
1954 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16442
--
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS422:17+4:54ALDArr +6:21/Dep +1:181h 0m-5:03BZA002:50+1:0052h 33m-6
    T  
2357 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16440
--
Σ Patna-Allahabad-Na...MGS422:35+8ALDArr +17/Dep +1:181h 15m+1:01BZA002:50+1:0052h 15m9
    T  
2356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8934
--
Σ DBG-BJU-CNB-NDLS-N...MGS??23:00+54ANVTArr +3:30/Dep +03h 5m-3:30BZA??14:45+2939h 45m-4
 M   F 
2527 kmxxx-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...MGS??23:35+2:47HWHArr +2:11/Dep +23h 50m-2:09BZA??10:40+3335h 5m-26
  T    
1875 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...MGS??23:35+2:47HWHArr +2:11/Dep +174h 25m-1:54BZA??11:40+1:1136h 5m-21
   W  S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site