Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 12:05:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 12:05:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
7 Trains / 95 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒MGS   Filters   Dep: MGS   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1440.04 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katni => Jabalpur => Gondia => Balharshah

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBSB701:25+37BZA707:10+1:1329h 45m16
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1704 km57 km/hr
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECRMGS308:57+12BZA512:40+1:1427h 43m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km62 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRMGS120:12+3:03BZA002:50+4:0330h 38m21
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1711 km56 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERMUV*221:00+13BZA002:50+2429h 50m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1690 km57 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRMGS423:27+19BZA806:05+3130h 38m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1705 km56 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRMGS423:52+2:00BZA507:10+5931h 18m18
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km54 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRMGS023:52+12BZA007:10+4131h 18m17
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km54 km/hr


95 ΣChains between MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...MGS??01:54+25HWHArr +42/Dep +01h 5m-42BZA??04:30+4026h 36m-1
S TW F 
1877 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1919
Σ Patna-Chennai(Sund...MGS??01:54+16HWHArr +26/Dep +172h 35m-9BZA??10:05+4732h 11m10
      S
1975 kmDB*^~-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...MGS??01:54+25HWHArr +42/Dep +175h 0m-25BZA??10:05+4732h 11m10
SMTWTF 
1895 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+25HWHArr +42/Dep +61h 55m-36BZA??10:55+4033h 1m45
SMTWTF 
1895 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+25HWHArr +42/Dep +02h 20m-42BZA??08:10+2330h 16m12
   W   
1892 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...MGS??02:05+49KGPArr +59/Dep +24h 55m-57BZA??10:40+4832h 35m11
S      
1814 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+49KGPArr +59/Dep +141h 27m-45BZA??10:55+4032h 50m46
S  WTF 
1814 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...MGS??02:05+14BBSArr +16/Dep +1:141h 35m+58BZA??07:20+5429h 15m15
      S
1743 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+14BBSArr +16/Dep +223h 0m+6BZA??07:55+2929h 50m8
      S
1743 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+14BBSArr +16/Dep +403h 0m+24BZA??07:55+1:0629h 50m13
 M     
1743 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+14BBSArr +16/Dep +343h 0m+18BZA??07:55+1:0329h 50m13
  T    
1743 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...MGS??02:05+14BBSArr +16/Dep +371h 5m+21BZA??04:30+4026h 25m-1
  T   S
1725 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??02:15+6CNBArr +2:26/Dep +1:426h 12m-44BZA??15:50+3:3637h 35m17
    T  
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...MGS??02:20+51KOAAArr +1:20/Dep +24h 35m-1:18BZA??11:40+1:0133h 20m4
     F 
1898 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...MGS??02:20+51ASNArr +1:33/Dep +332h 12m-1:00BZA??11:40+1:0633h 20m37
  T    
1874 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...MGS??02:55+3:07HWHArr +2:53/Dep +93h 5m-2:44BZA??11:40+4232h 45m-2
 M     
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...MGS??02:55+3:38KOAAArr +3:32/Dep +22h 55m-3:30BZA??11:40+1:0132h 45m0
     F 
1898 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...MGS??02:55+6:06KGPArr +6:42/Dep +201h 55m-6:22BZA??10:05+4731h 10m9
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...MGS??02:55+6:06KGPArr +6:42/Dep +102h 40m-6:32BZA??10:40+2231h 45m2
   W   
1790 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:06KGPArr +6:42/Dep +13h 20m-6:41BZA??11:55-133h 0m8
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...MGS??02:55+6:06KGPArr +6:42/Dep +207h 50m-6:22BZA??16:45+1:0437h 50m14
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...MGS??02:55+6:06SRCArr +5:48/Dep +56h 20m-5:43BZA??20:10+5441h 15m13
   W   
2023 kmNathawat-
10485
Σ Allahabad-Cape wee...BCY??03:05+1:15ETArr /Dep +1:161h 40m+0BZA??10:35+1:2231h 30m-1
      S
1696 kmKSG*^~-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??03:20+1:18CNBArr +4:30/Dep +1:425h 17m-2:48BZA??15:50+3:3636h 30m24
     F 
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12614
Σ Patna-Yesvantpur B...MGS??04:30+2:15HWHArr +3:42/Dep +93h 40m-3:33BZA??16:45+1:0436h 15m12
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13104
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??04:30+2:15HWHArr +3:42/Dep +146h 50m-3:28BZA??20:25+5839h 55m20
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2622
Σ Gomti Rapti Expres...BSB??04:45+7LKOArr +49/Dep +562h 0m+7BZA??15:50+3:3635h 5m32
S    F 
1917 kmHarsh*^~-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS004:53-SDAHArr /Dep +53h 0m+0BZA410:40-29h 47m4
   W   
1889 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS004:53-SDAHArr /Dep +172h 15m+0BZA010:05-29h 12m11
  TW FS
1907 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...MGS??06:30+44HWHArr +1:00/Dep +93h 40m-51BZA??16:45+1:0434h 15m10
  TW  S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...MGS??06:40+3:39KGPArr +4:06/Dep +204h 20m-3:46BZA??16:45+1:0434h 5m14
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...MGS??06:40+3:39PRRArr +3:44/Dep +92h 47m-3:35BZA??15:30+1:0632h 50m15
   W   
1693 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...MGS??06:50+2:15ASNArr +2:59/Dep +1:326h 58m-1:27BZA??20:10+2:0037h 20m24
     F 
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...MGS??07:00+4:49HTEArr +5:06/Dep +01h 40m-5:06BZA??15:30+1:1632h 30m10
S T    
1702 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7084
Σ Madgaon-Madhupur ...MGS??08:25+37PNBEArr +26/Dep +61h 50m-20BZA??20:10+2:0035h 45m12
     F 
1875 kmKSG*^~-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...MGS008:35+1:07HWHArr +54/Dep +012h 30m-54BZA003:10+2742h 35m9
S      
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3810
Σ Jamalpur Chennai S...MGS??09:50+1SDAHArr +21/Dep +173h 55m-4BZA??10:05+4748h 15m12
 MT TFS
2085 kmxxx-
15666
--
Σ Bhagalpur - Howrah...MGS??09:50+1SDAHArr +21/Dep +01h 15m-21BZA??07:55+1:0346h 5m15
 M     
2082 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21986
--
Σ Santhal to South I...MGS??09:50+1PKRArr +36/Dep +441h 25m+8BZA??11:40+1:0649h 50m44
 M     
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
21987
--
Σ Santhal to South I...MGS??09:50+1PKRArr +36/Dep +1:491h 25m+1:13BZA??11:40+1:0649h 50m33
     F 
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...MGS??10:35+45KURArr +1:16/Dep +81h 40m-1:08BZA??19:10+2232h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmKSG*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??10:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +342h 15m-53BZA??18:45+4932h 10m1
S      
1809 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...MGS??10:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +2:103h 0m+43BZA??20:10+2:0633h 35m20
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+45KGPArr +1:20/Dep +334h 55m-47BZA??21:40+1:3535h 5m21
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +05h 0m-1:27BZA??00:35+1638h 0m26
SMTWTFS
1836 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS010:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +2710h 20m-1:00BZA003:10+2740h 35m12
SMTWTFS
1872 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+45BBSArr +1:27/Dep +011h 50m-1:27BZA??05:00+742h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21855
--
Σ SBG Loop to Bangal...MGS??11:45+3:53MLDTArr +6:00/Dep +251h 30m-5:35BZA??04:30+2:2140h 45m14
   W   
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...MGS214:25+2:22HWHArr +4:25/Dep +04h 10m-4:25BZA003:10+2736h 45m10
S   T  
1974 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...MGS214:25+1:11HWHArr +2:41/Dep +04h 10m-2:41BZA003:10+2736h 45m11
 MTW FS
1974 kmVinay Kumar~-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BSB??15:50+2ETArr +1:43/Dep +2:533h 40m+1:10BZA??07:10+5639h 20m9
S      
1860 kmKSG*^~-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:33/Dep +31h 28m-1:30BZA??15:05+5547h 15m30
 M W  S
2437 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+2MMRArr +1:33/Dep +31h 28m-1:30BZA??15:10+1647h 20m31
  T    
2439 kmDinesh Gada-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...MGS416:05+6KZJArr +1:28/Dep +383h 22m-50BZA101:40+1657h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
1834 kmAP EXP~-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS117:05+3:28HWHArr +3:14/Dep +03h 25m-3:14BZA003:10+2734h 5m3
SMTWTFS
1894 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...MGS??17:30+1:51HWHArr +1:46/Dep +64h 50m-1:40BZA??10:55+4041h 25m4
SMTWTFS
1906 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16441
--
Σ Gaya-Varanasi to B...MGS??17:47+13ALDArr +1:24/Dep +1:115h 50m-13BZA??02:50+1:2233h 3m2
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8272
Σ PNBE-ET-MAS TRIWEE...MGS??17:55+57ETArr +1:15/Dep +292h 35m-46BZA??00:15+3130h 20m-11
S T  F 
1705 kmxxx-
13034
--
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??17:55+3ETArr +13/Dep +291h 55m+16BZA??00:15+3130h 20m7
      S
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+59MMRArr +1:30/Dep +34h 53m-1:27BZA??15:05+5545h 10m-6
   W   
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13033
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??18:07+1:30ETArr +1:54/Dep +293h 10m-1:25BZA??00:15+3130h 8m-4
 M  T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+4:18BBSArr +4:38/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??01:10+3030h 55m4
 M     
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+4:18BBSArr +4:38/Dep +01h 30m-4:38BZA??01:25+1531h 10m6
   W   
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MGS??18:15+4:18BBSArr +4:38/Dep +01h 30m-4:38BZA??01:10+1330h 55m-1
    T  
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??18:15+4:18KURArr +4:37/Dep +22h 45m-4:35BZA??08:00+3537h 45m44
   WT S
1778 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MGS??18:15+4:18KURArr +4:37/Dep +25h 5m-4:35BZA??05:10+434h 55m7
    T  
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS118:15+4:18KGPArr +4:33/Dep +34h 15m-4:30BZA003:10+2756h 55m12
 M WT S
2136 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+4:18BBSArr +4:38/Dep +04h 55m-4:38BZA??05:00+734h 45m11
 M WT S
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...MGS??18:17+2PBHArr +40/Dep +451h 57m+5BZA??02:50+1:2232h 33m4
     F 
1774 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1916
--
Σ Patna-Trivandrum(S...MGS??19:10+1:23ASNArr +3:14/Dep +184h 46m-2:56BZA??07:15+1:0836h 5m31
S      
1874 kmDB*^~-
1917
Σ Patna-Bangalore(Fa...MGS??19:10+1:23HWHArr +3:14/Dep +03h 25m-3:14BZA??04:30+4033h 20m-3
 MT TFS
1956 kmDB*^~-
18283
--
Σ AC: Patna- Chennai...MGS??19:10+1:23ASNArr +3:14/Dep +154h 46m-2:59BZA??04:30+2:2133h 20m17
   W   
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...MGS419:45+1:05KGPArr +1:12/Dep +31h 20m-1:09BZA003:10+2755h 25m12
 M     
1920 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16672
Σ Patna- Bangalore (...MGS??19:47+1:25ALDArr +2:12/Dep +1:114h 0m-1:01BZA??02:50+1:2231h 3m-6
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...MGS520:12+58SEGMArr +2:01/Dep +165h 44m-1:45BZA108:45+584h 33m22
 M     
3071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...MGS520:12+58SEGMArr +2:01/Dep +106h 34m-1:51BZA009:20+24109h 8m13
no arr/dep
3071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...MGS520:12+58NGPArr +2:00/Dep +2:217h 55m+21BZA410:25+1:3186h 13m5
no arr/dep
3146 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...MGS??20:15+2:58HWHArr +3:06/Dep +04h 10m-3:06BZA??04:30+4032h 15m-16
  T T S
1877 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...MGS??20:15+2:09ASNArr +2:14/Dep +155h 15m-1:59BZA??04:30+2:2132h 15m1
   W   
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +1:56/Dep +33h 0m-1:53BZA??15:05+5542h 45m30
      S
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +1:56/Dep +33h 0m-1:53BZA??15:10+1642h 50m31
  T    
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
17897
Σ Kathakamsale Link&...BSB??20:20+2JBPArr +1:41/Dep +1:592h 35m+18BZA??02:50+1:2230h 30m11
     F 
1703 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...MGS??20:25+3:48ASNArr +3:37/Dep +184h 34m-3:19BZA??07:15+1:0834h 50m10
S      
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...MGS??20:25+3:48ASNArr +3:37/Dep +154h 34m-3:22BZA??04:30+2:2132h 5m-4
   W   
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+1MMRArr +40/Dep +355m-37BZA??15:05+5542h 0m30
      S
2295 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...MGS??21:20+4:34BBSArr +5:34/Dep +1:054h 20m-4:29BZA??10:55+4037h 35m32
S T  F 
1815 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...MGS??21:20+4:34BBSArr +5:34/Dep +020m-5:34BZA??05:00+731h 40m1
S T  F 
1815 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??21:20+4:34KGPArr +5:08/Dep +24h 30m-5:06BZA??08:10+2334h 50m-1
  T    
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1742
Σ vidyut express&nbs...MGS??22:00+5:18BBSArr +6:03/Dep 1h 10m+0BZA??01:10+3027h 10m8
no arr/dep
1737 kmHarsh*^~-
15529
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Asans...MGS??22:15+3:01ASNArr +3:00/Dep +332h 30m-2:27BZA??11:40+1:0637h 25m29
 M     
1954 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16442
--
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS??22:17+4:46ALDArr +6:03/Dep +1:111h 0m-4:52BZA??02:50+1:2228h 33m-6
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16440
--
Σ Patna-Allahabad-Na...MGS??22:35+3ALDArr +6/Dep +1:111h 15m+1:05BZA??02:50+1:2228h 15m9
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8934
--
Σ DBG-BJU-CNB-NDLS-N...MGS??23:00+1:03ANVTArr +3:30/Dep +13h 5m-3:29BZA??14:45+5839h 45m-4
 M   F 
2527 kmxxx-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...MGS??23:35+2:31HWHArr +2:00/Dep +53h 50m-1:55BZA??10:40+2235h 5m-26
  T    
1876 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...MGS??23:35+2:31HWHArr +2:00/Dep +184h 25m-1:42BZA??11:40+1:0536h 5m-21
   W  S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site