Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 11:50:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 11:50:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
80 Trains / 27 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 28 Mail/Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 Duronto Trains 37 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: BSL   

Shortest Route: 440.97 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Diva => Manmad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

80 Long-Distance Trains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Daund   Manmad   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRCSTM*15,1800:10+13BSL607:10+587h 0m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL441 km63 km/hr
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSERLTT*400:15+1BSL606:40+466h 25m4
SM     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoRLTT*200:15+0BSL606:40+466h 25m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoRLTT*000:15+3BSL006:40+1:116h 25m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoRLTT*000:15+0BSL406:40+586h 25m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
02105Mumbai CST -Nagpur S...SFCRCSTM*000:20-BSL007:35-7h 15m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
 441 km61 km/hr
02019Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...SFCRCSTM*000:20+0BSL007:35+257h 15m5
  T    
2SSL
3A2A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
15068Mumbai Bandra T - Go...ExpNERBDTS*000:20+7BSL011:45+911h 25m5
     F 
IISL3A
 579 km51 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRLTT*300:35+1BSL307:15+496h 40m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
01097Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRLTT*300:45-BSL007:30-6h 45m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km63 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRLTT*000:45-BSL??07:30-6h 45m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 424 km63 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*000:45-BSL007:30-6h 45m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
 424 km63 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRLTT*305:23+0BSL011:50+466h 27m5
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
11067Saket Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*205:23+0BSL011:50+1:146h 27m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRLTT*505:23+0BSL511:50+1:226h 27m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
11067-SlipSaket Link Express (...ExpCRLTT*205:23-BSL011:50-6h 27m5
   W  S
IISL3A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
51153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...PassCRCSTM*905:25+0BSL*118:00+4512h 35m46
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 441 km35 km/hr
12859Gitanjali Express (P...SFECoRCSTM*1806:00+0BSL212:35+446h 35m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL441 km67 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERLTT*306:35+0BSL013:25+486h 50m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km62 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRCSTM*006:45-BSL014:00-7h 15m4
     F 
3A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRLTT*107:50+0BSL314:00+36h 10m6
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km69 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+1:27BSL314:00+1:306h 5m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*208:05+1BSL414:30+476h 25m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERLTT*108:05+0BSL714:30+416h 25m4
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05-BSL514:30-6h 25m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+0BSL414:30+326h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12534Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERCSTM*1608:20+2BSL614:55+166h 35m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km67 km/hr
11055Godan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*310:55+0BSL217:30+306h 35m3
SM W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
11059Godan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*410:55+0BSL217:30+266h 35m2
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERCSTM*1811:05+3BSL718:00+586h 55m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL441 km64 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERCSTM*1511:05+4BSL418:00+346h 55m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL441 km64 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...PrmECRCSTM*1411:05+0BSL018:05+277h 0m2
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL441 km63 km/hr
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNERLTT*211:10+3BSL317:40+1:026h 30m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRLTT*111:20+3BSL418:00+326h 40m2
 M     
Unreserved
 424 km64 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRLTT*011:20+0BSL018:05+416h 45m2
    T  
Unreserved
 424 km63 km/hr
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFRLTT*011:30+0BSL118:30+297h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km61 km/hr
22127Anandwan Super Fast ...SFCRLTT*411:30+0BSL018:30+217h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km61 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*112:15+1BSL618:55+336h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRLTT*112:40+1BSL019:10+436h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
02256Mumbai LTT - Sealdah...ACSFERLTT*013:20-BSL019:30-6h 10m2
  T    
3A2A
 424 km69 km/hr
22885Mumbai LTT - Tatanag...AntSERLTT*013:20-BSL019:38-6h 18m2
  T   S
Unreserved
 426 km68 km/hr
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCRCSTM*17,1813:30+8BSL319:55+1:106h 25m6
  T T S
3A
GNWL441 km69 km/hr
02107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCRLTT*414:20+0BSL320:20+1:136h 0m4
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL424 km71 km/hr
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCRLTT*114:20-BSL020:15-5h 55m4
      S
3A
2A1A
 424 km72 km/hr
12598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERCSTM*17,1814:20+3:50BSL620:45+4:436h 25m1
   W   
Unreserved
 441 km69 km/hr
02598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERCSTM*1714:20-BSL020:45-6h 25m2
S      
Unreserved
GNWL441 km69 km/hr
02111Mumbai CST - Lucknow...ACSFCRCSTM*014:20-BSL020:45-6h 25m2
  T    
3A
 441 km69 km/hr
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCRLTT*014:30+0BSL020:20+535h 50m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km73 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0BSL420:15+325h 45m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL424 km74 km/hr
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCRCSTM*16,1715:00+5BSL422:15+317h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
12139-SlipSewagram Express Sli...SFCRCSTM*16,1715:00-BSL522:15-7h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNERCSTM*1515:35-BSL622:20-6h 45m3
     F 
Unreserved
 441 km65 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRLTT*215:50+0BSL622:20+1:246h 30m2
  T    
Unreserved
 424 km65 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERLTT*015:50+1BSL522:20+1:206h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBDTS*315:50+0BSL604:10+1412h 20m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL579 km47 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSL422:20+1:256h 30m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSL022:20+1:216h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCRLTT*216:25+0BSL622:30+416h 5m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km70 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+0BSL422:30+526h 5m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCRLTT*116:25+12BSL622:30+596h 5m4
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCRLTT*416:25+0BSL622:30+366h 5m5
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRLTT*216:40+0BSL600:15-67h 35m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km56 km/hr
11053Mumbai LTT - Azamgar...ExpCRLTT*416:40+3:37BSL323:55+3:517h 15m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km59 km/hr
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSERCSTM*1817:15+1BSL3,423:00+195h 45m2
S TWT  
3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km77 km/hr
12293Mumbai LTT - Allahab...DrntCRLTT*517:25+1BSL023:00+85h 35m1
 M   F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km76 km/hr
15064Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpNERLTT*017:50+1:11BSL600:30+1:306h 40m2
  T    
IISL3A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCRCSTM*1819:10+3BSL601:45+516h 35m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL441 km67 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRCSTM*1719:40+58BSL602:40+1:347h 0m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL441 km63 km/hr
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCRCSTM*1620:05+1BSL403:30+267h 25m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km59 km/hr
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCRCSTM*1820:15+3BSL002:00+295h 45m2
SMTWTFS
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km77 km/hr
12145Mumbai LTT - Puri Su...SFCRLTT*320:35+0BSL203:00+336h 25m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12809Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERCSTM*1520:35+5BSL703:40+407h 5m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL441 km62 km/hr
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCRLTT*320:35+5BSL402:50+406h 15m1
 MT  FS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km68 km/hr
12151Samarasta SF Express...SFCRLTT*320:35+0BSL303:00+446h 25m3
   WT  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERCSTM*1821:30+32BSL4,504:25+1:256h 55m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km64 km/hr
18029Mumbai LTT - Shalima...ExpSERLTT*222:00+0BSL705:05+447h 5m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km60 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRLTT*522:15+0BSL505:15+547h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km61 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRLTT*322:45+2BSL405:35+586h 50m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km62 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRCSTM*1523:30+2BSL4,606:30+547h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL441 km63 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRLTT*523:35+42BSL406:05+1:206h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr


27 ΣChains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Daund   Manmad   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr -4/Dep +2825m+32BSL??12:40+4212h 25m19
     F 
670 km★Prayas★*^~-
13177
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...CSTM??05:40+0PUNEArr +10/Dep +41h 40m-6BSL??19:40+2014h 0m4
S  W   
687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4704
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...CSTM??06:40+0PUNEArr +7/Dep +448m-3BSL??19:40+2013h 0m4
S  W   
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
8407
Σ Koyna Duronto ...CSTM??08:40+2PUNEArr +11/Dep +12h 35m-10BSL??22:40+614h 0m2
 M    S
687 kmVinay Kumar~-
4921
--
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...CSTM??12:10+39DDArr +1:00/Dep +1345m-47BSL??00:15+2512h 5m5
   W   
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
5706
--
Σ Lonavala-Kopargaon...CSTM??12:10+39DDArr +1:00/Dep +1345m-47BSL??00:15+1812h 5m3
     F 
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
5707
Σ Lonavala-Gorakhpur...CSTM??12:10+39DDArr +1:00/Dep +4445m-16BSL??00:15+5612h 5m4
    T  
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...CSTM??12:45+0DDArr +9/Dep +2440m+15BSL??01:50+2713h 5m10
SMTWTFS
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
5481
Σ Vapi-Surat-Howrah&...BCT??13:40+2STArr +7/Dep +132h 58m+6BSL??02:50+2013h 10m11
S  WT  
598 kmGopal*^~-
19913
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??13:40+2BLArr +11/Dep +23h 3m-9BSL??04:10+814h 30m4
      S
591 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4924
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...CSTM??14:00+1DDArr +10/Dep +2140m+11BSL??03:20+2013h 20m6
SMTWTFS
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
19912
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??14:20+2BLArr +18/Dep +22h 48m-16BSL??04:10+813h 50m4
      S
591 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8941
--
Σ Surya Express ...DDR??14:35+12STArr +16/Dep +132h 14m-3BSL??02:50+2012h 15m11
S  W   
592 kmVinay Kumar~-
8942
--
Σ Surya Link &#...DDR??14:35+1STArr +3/Dep 2h 14m+0BSL??02:50-12h 15m11
    T  
592 kmVinay Kumar~-
1984
Σ Mumbai-Darbhanga&n...LTT??15:00+0MMRArr +7/Dep +232h 30m+16BSL??00:15+259h 15m5
   W   
424 kmAnkit-
8729
Σ Valsad Howrah Triw...DDR??15:00-STArr +5/Dep +131h 30m+8BSL??02:50+2011h 50m10
S  WT  
593 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10510
Σ MUMBAI-BPL-LUCKNOW...LTT??15:00+0MMRArr +7/Dep +302h 30m+23BSL??00:15+189h 15m3
     F 
424 kmSRG*^~-
19911
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...DDR??15:00-BLArr +12/Dep +21h 52m-10BSL??04:10+813h 10m3
      S
585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2020
--
Σ Bandra Shramik Exp...BDTS??15:05+3BLArr +9/Dep +21h 27m-7BSL??04:10+813h 5m4
      S
579 kmVinay Kumar~-
19910
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BDTS??15:50+26BLArr +33/Dep +214m-31BSL??04:10+812h 20m4
      S
579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...CSTM??16:35+1MMRArr +1/Dep +141h 50m+13BSL??01:50+279h 15m10
SMTWTFS
441 kmAKS KYN GKP-
12586
Σ Mumbai Bhopal Link...BCT??17:00+1RTMArr +11/Dep +2613m+15BSL??13:25+3120h 25m17
  T    
1332 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12607
Σ Mumbai Nagpur Tri ...CSTM??18:15+2MMRArr +4/Dep +201h 9m+16BSL??02:20+288h 5m3
 M W  S
441 kmHusainSabir*^~-
5480
Σ vapi to hwh chain....BDTS??20:55+0STArr +6/Dep +63h 38m+0BSL??11:00+1614h 5m17
SMTWTFS
587 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
2016
--
Σ Tapti-Ganga Ordina...BCT??22:40+0STArr +11/Dep +13h 45m-10BSL??15:45+2217h 5m7
S TWT S
598 kmVinay Kumar~-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...CSTM??23:45+6DDArr +15/Dep +2855m+13BSL??12:40+4212h 55m19
SMTWTFS
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...CSTM??23:45+6DDArr +15/Dep 55m+0BSL??12:40-12h 55m9
SMTWTFS
687 km★Prayas★*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site