Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:47:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:47:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
86 Trains / 31 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 31 Mail/Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 Duronto Trains 39 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: BSL   

Shortest Route: 440.76 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Diva => Manmad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

86 Long-Distance Trains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Daund   Manmad   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRCSTM*15,1800:10+8BSL607:10+427h 0m8
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL441 km63 km/hr
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSERLTT*200:15+1BSL606:40+486h 25m6
SM     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoRLTT*200:15+53BSL606:40+1:516h 25m6
   W  S
II
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoRLTT*000:15+25BSL006:40+1:246h 25m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoRLTT*000:15+0BSL406:40+466h 25m3
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
15068Mumbai Bandra T - Go...ExpNERBDTS*000:20+30BSL011:45+4811h 25m5
     F 
IISL
PQWL579 km51 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRCSTM*000:20+52BSL007:30+1:107h 10m6
 M     
Unreserved
 441 km62 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRLTT*300:35+0BSL307:15+406h 40m4
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRLTT*500:45+2BSL??07:30+576h 45m4
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
 424 km63 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*000:45+0BSL007:30+596h 45m4
      S
II
PQWL424 km63 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRLTT*105:23+0BSL011:50+226h 27m6
S T    
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
11067Saket Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*205:23+0BSL011:50+276h 27m6
   W  S
II
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRLTT*505:23+0BSL511:50+306h 27m7
 M  TF 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
11067-SlipSaket Link Express (...ExpCRLTT*205:23-BSL011:50-6h 27m6
   W  S
IISL
3A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
51153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...PassCRCSTM*905:25+1BSL*118:00+5612h 35m46
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 441 km35 km/hr
12859Gitanjali Express (P...SFSERCSTM*1806:00-BSL212:35-6h 35m6
SMTWTFS
II2A
PQWL534 km81 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRPNVL706:25+23BSL213:30+1:057h 5m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL424 km60 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERLTT*306:35+0BSL013:25+486h 50m12
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL424 km62 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRCSTM*006:45-BSL014:00-7h 15m5
     F 
3A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRLTT*107:50+0BSL314:00+106h 10m7
S      
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km69 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*007:50+0BSL014:30+366h 40m4
  T    
Unreserved
 424 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+8BSL4,614:00+356h 5m4
 M  T  
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*2,308:05+0BSL714:30+296h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERLTT*108:05+0BSL714:30+376h 25m4
S T T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+2BSL514:30+296h 25m5
   W  S
II
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05-BSL414:30-6h 25m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12534Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERCSTM*1608:20+5BSL614:55+156h 35m5
SMTWTFS
II2A
PQWL441 km67 km/hr
11055Godan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*310:55+0BSL217:30+276h 35m5
SM W F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
11059Godan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*310:55+0BSL217:30+196h 35m4
  T T S
II3A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERCSTM*1811:05+0BSL718:00+266h 55m5
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL441 km64 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERCSTM*1511:05+0BSL418:00+286h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL441 km64 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...SvdECRCSTM*1411:05+0BSL018:05+357h 0m2
  T  F 
SL
3A
2A
PQWL440 km63 km/hr
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNERLTT*211:10+8BSL317:40+1:056h 30m2
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRLTT*111:20+0BSL418:00+286h 40m4
 M     
Unreserved
 424 km64 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRLTT*011:20+0BSL018:05+226h 45m4
    T  
Unreserved
 424 km63 km/hr
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFRLTT*011:30+10BSL118:30+357h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km61 km/hr
22127Anandwan Super Fast ...SFCRLTT*411:30+0BSL018:30+217h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL424 km61 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*112:15+2BSL618:55+366h 40m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRLTT*112:40+1BSL019:10+456h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+53BSL219:50+1:116h 55m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL424 km61 km/hr
82505Pune - Kamakhya Suvi...SvdNFRPNVL713:05+49BSL019:30+1:256h 25m1
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
02821Pune - Santragachi S...ACSFSERPNVL013:05+2:54BSL019:30+4:066h 25m3
 M     
3A
2A
GNWL424 km66 km/hr
02256Mumbai LTT - Sealdah...ACSFERLTT*413:20-BSL019:30-6h 10m3
  T    
3A
2A
 424 km69 km/hr
22885Mumbai LTT - Tatanag...AntSERLTT*313:20+1BSL419:30+466h 10m3
  T   S
Unreserved
 424 km69 km/hr
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCRCSTM*17,1813:30+19BSL319:55+1:226h 25m7
  T T S
3A
GNWL441 km69 km/hr
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...ExpCRPNVL714:20+26BSL*121:50+157h 30m11
SMTWTFS
IICC
GNWL424 km56 km/hr
04116Mumbai LTT - Allahab...SFNCRLTT*014:20+1:23BSL020:20+3:086h 0m6
S      
IISL
2A
GNWL424 km71 km/hr
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCRLTT*114:20+0BSL620:15+1:045h 55m6
      S
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km72 km/hr
12598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERCSTM*17,1814:20+47BSL620:45+1:046h 25m1
   W   
Unreserved
 441 km69 km/hr
02598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERCSTM*1714:20+4:05BSL020:45+4:526h 25m3
S      
Unreserved
GNWL441 km69 km/hr
02111Mumbai CST - Lucknow...ACSFCRCSTM*1414:20-BSL420:45-6h 25m3
  T    
3A
 441 km69 km/hr
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCRLTT*014:30+0BSL020:20+1:145h 50m5
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km73 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0BSL420:15+505h 45m4
  T    
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km74 km/hr
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCRCSTM*16,1715:00+2BSL422:15+297h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
12139-SlipSewagram Express Sli...SFCRCSTM*16,1715:00-BSL522:15-7h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNERCSTM*1515:35+12BSL622:20+1:416h 45m5
     F 
Unreserved
 441 km65 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRLTT*215:50+0BSL622:20+1:266h 30m2
  T    
Unreserved
 424 km65 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERLTT*015:50+0BSL522:20+1:246h 30m5
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBDTS*315:50+2BSL604:10+1712h 20m5
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL579 km47 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSL422:20+1:076h 30m4
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSL022:20+1:026h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCRLTT*216:25+0BSL622:30+416h 5m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL424 km70 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+0BSL422:30+566h 5m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCRLTT*116:25+1BSL622:30+516h 5m5
 M W  S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCRLTT*416:25+2BSL622:30+456h 5m5
S T    
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRLTT*216:40+4BSL600:15+67h 35m4
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km56 km/hr
11053Mumbai LTT - Azamgar...ExpCRLTT*416:40+39BSL323:55+597h 15m5
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km59 km/hr
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSERCSTM*1817:15+4BSL3,423:00+135h 45m2
S TWT  
3A
2A
1A
PQWL441 km77 km/hr
12293Mumbai LTT - Allahab...DrntCRLTT*517:25+0BSL023:00+75h 35m2
 M   F 
3A
2A
1A
PQWL423 km76 km/hr
15066Panvel - Gorakhpur E...ExpNERPNVL*5,617:50+55BSL000:45+1:076h 55m4
 M W FS
IISL
3A
PQWL424 km61 km/hr
15064Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpNERLTT*017:50+39BSL600:30+1:046h 40m4
  T    
IISL
3A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCRCSTM*1819:10+1BSL601:45+376h 35m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL441 km67 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRCSTM*1719:40+4BSL602:40+277h 0m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL441 km63 km/hr
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCRCSTM*1620:05+1BSL403:30+227h 25m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL441 km60 km/hr
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCRCSTM*1820:15+1BSL002:00+225h 45m2
SMTWTFS
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL440 km77 km/hr
12145Mumbai LTT - Puri Su...SFCRLTT*320:35+0BSL203:00+276h 25m4
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12809Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERCSTM*1520:35+0BSL703:40+287h 5m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL441 km62 km/hr
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCRLTT*320:35+1BSL402:50+356h 15m3
 MT  FS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km68 km/hr
12151Samarasta SF Express...SFCRLTT*320:35+0BSL303:00+366h 25m4
   WT  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
02197Coimbatore - Jabalpu...SFWCRPNVL??20:55+2:20BSL004:15+3:157h 20m2
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL424 km58 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERCSTM*1821:30+12BSL4,504:25+526h 55m9
SMTWTFS
II2A
1A
PQWL441 km64 km/hr
18029Mumbai LTT - Shalima...ExpSERLTT*222:00+1BSL705:05+457h 5m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL424 km60 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRLTT*522:15+1BSL505:15+517h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km61 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRLTT*322:45+2BSL405:35+516h 50m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL424 km62 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRCSTM*1523:30-BSL4,606:30-7h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL441 km63 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRLTT*523:35+12BSL406:05+546h 30m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr


31 ΣChains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Daund   Manmad   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr +25/Dep +4325m+18BSL??12:40+4112h 25m19
     F 
670 kmCheetah*^~-
13177
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...CSTM??05:40+0PUNEArr +12/Dep +241h 40m+12BSL??19:40+3214h 0m4
S  W   
688 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12583
Σ Ernakulam Kopargao...PNVL??06:25+50PUNEArr +13/Dep +2415m+11BSL??19:40+3213h 15m-14
   W   
618 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
4704
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...CSTM??06:40+0PUNEArr +11/Dep +2448m+13BSL??19:40+3213h 0m4
S  W   
688 kmCheetah*^~-
8407
Σ Koyna Duronto ...CSTM??08:40+2PUNEArr +13/Dep +02h 35m-13BSL??22:40+1014h 0m2
 M    S
688 kmVinay Kumar~-
4921
--
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...CSTM??12:10+0DDArr +32/Dep +2145m-11BSL??00:15+3412h 5m5
   W   
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5706
--
Σ Lonavala-Kopargaon...CSTM??12:10+0DDArr +32/Dep +2145m-11BSL??00:15+2212h 5m3
     F 
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5707
Σ Lonavala-Gorakhpur...CSTM??12:10+0DDArr +32/Dep +5645m+24BSL??00:15+1:0312h 5m4
    T  
687 kmCheetah*^~-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...CSTM??12:45+0DDArr +12/Dep 40m+0BSL??01:50+3313h 5m10
SMTWTFS
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5481
Σ Vapi-Surat-Howrah&...BCT??13:40+3STArr +5/Dep +62h 58m+1BSL??02:50+2913h 10m12
S  WT  
598 kmGopal*^-
19913
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??13:40+3BLArr +8/Dep +223h 3m+14BSL??04:10+1714h 30m4
      S
590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4924
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...CSTM??14:00+14DDArr +31/Dep +2840m-3BSL??03:20+2113h 20m6
SMTWTFS
687 kmCheetah*^~-
19912
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??14:20+2BLArr +15/Dep +222h 48m+7BSL??04:10+1713h 50m4
      S
590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8941
--
Σ Surya Express ...DDR??14:35+8STArr +12/Dep +62h 14m-6BSL??02:50+2912h 15m12
S  W   
592 kmVinay Kumar~-
8942
--
Σ Surya Link &#...DDR??14:35+6STArr +10/Dep 2h 14m+0BSL??02:50-12h 15m11
    T  
592 kmVinay Kumar~-
1984
Σ Mumbai-Darbhanga&n...LTT??15:00+2MMRArr +12/Dep +402h 30m+28BSL??00:15+349h 15m5
   W   
424 kmAnkit-
10510
Σ MUMBAI-BPL-LUCKNOW...LTT??15:00+2MMRArr +12/Dep +292h 30m+17BSL??00:15+229h 15m3
     F 
424 kmSRG*^~-
2020
--
Σ Bandra Shramik Exp...BDTS??15:05+0BLArr +6/Dep +221h 27m+16BSL??04:10+1713h 5m4
      S
579 kmVinay Kumar~-
19910
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BDTS??15:50+2BLArr +4/Dep +2214m+18BSL??04:10+1712h 20m4
      S
579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...CSTM??16:35+1MMRArr +4/Dep 1h 50m+0BSL??01:50+339h 15m10
SMTWTFS
441 kmAKS KYN GKP-
12586
Σ Mumbai Bhopal Link...BCT??17:00+0RTMArr +9/Dep +4913m+40BSL??13:25+3120h 25m17
  T    
1332 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12607
Σ Mumbai Nagpur Tri ...CSTM??18:15+0MMRArr +4/Dep +231h 9m+19BSL??02:20+308h 5m3
 M W  S
441 kmHusainSabir*^~-
4492
--
Σ Dwarka-Ahmadnagar ...BSR??18:30+0PUNEArr +6/Dep +2455m+18BSL??08:50+3314h 20m22
    T  
678 kmCheetah*^~-
4496
--
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmadnag...BSR??18:30+0DDArr /Dep +381h 20m+0BSL??08:50+3314h 20m29
      S
677 kmCheetah*^~-
4808
Σ Porbandar-Ahamadna...BSR??18:30+0DDArr +17/Dep +381h 20m+21BSL??08:50+3314h 20m21
  T    
677 kmCheetah*^~-
4912
--
Σ Porbandar-Ahmadnag...BSR??18:30+0DDArr +17/Dep 1h 20m+0BSL??08:40-14h 10m21
  T    
677 kmCheetah*^~-
5480
Σ vapi to hwh chain....BDTS??20:55+0STArr +4/Dep +473h 38m+43BSL??11:00+1:1714h 5m17
SMTWTFS
587 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
2016
--
Σ Tapti-Ganga Ordina...BCT??22:40+0STArr +10/Dep +63h 45m-4BSL??15:45+4417h 5m7
S TWT S
598 kmVinay Kumar~-
23315
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...CSTM??22:55+1DDArr +28/Dep 0m+0BSL??12:40-13h 45m9
SMTW   
687 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...CSTM??23:45+8DDArr +28/Dep +4355m+15BSL??12:40+4112h 55m19
SMTWTFS
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...CSTM??23:45+8DDArr +28/Dep 55m+0BSL??12:40-12h 55m9
SMTWTFS
687 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.