Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 03:20:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 03:20:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
80 Trains / 26 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 30 Mail/Express Trains 7 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 Duronto Trains 36 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: BSL   

Shortest Route: 440.97 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Diva => Manmad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

80 Long-Distance Trains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Daund   Manmad   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRCSTM*15,1800:10+9BSL607:10+437h 0m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL441 km63 km/hr
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSERLTT*200:15+5BSL606:40+466h 25m6
SM     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoRLTT*200:15+49BSL606:40+1:426h 25m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoRLTT*000:15+0BSL006:40+546h 25m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoRLTT*000:15+0BSL406:40+436h 25m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
15068Mumbai Bandra T - Go...ExpNERBDTS*000:20+1:07BSL011:45+1:0311h 25m5
     F 
IISL3A
PQWL579 km51 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRCSTM*000:20+47BSL007:30+1:247h 10m6
 M     
Unreserved
 441 km62 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRLTT*300:35+0BSL307:15+416h 40m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRLTT*500:45+0BSL??07:30+1:096h 45m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 424 km63 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*000:45+26BSL007:30+1:346h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km63 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRLTT*305:23+0BSL011:50+206h 27m6
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
11067Saket Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*205:23+0BSL011:50+276h 27m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRLTT*505:23+0BSL511:50+296h 27m7
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
11067-SlipSaket Link Express (...ExpCRLTT*205:23-BSL011:50-6h 27m6
   W  S
IISL3A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
51153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...PassCRCSTM*905:25+0BSL*118:00+1:0112h 35m46
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 441 km35 km/hr
12859Gitanjali Express (P...SFSERCSTM*1806:00+8BSL212:35+236h 35m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL441 km67 km/hr
15017Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERLTT*306:35+0BSL013:25+446h 50m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km62 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRCSTM*006:45+4:37BSL014:00+4:427h 15m5
     F 
3A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRLTT*107:50+0BSL314:00+196h 10m6
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km69 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*007:50+0BSL014:30+466h 40m4
  T    
Unreserved
 424 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+0BSL314:00+236h 5m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*2,308:05+0BSL714:30+316h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERLTT*108:05+0BSL714:30+426h 25m4
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+0BSL514:30+336h 25m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+0BSL414:30+216h 25m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12534Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERCSTM*1608:20+3BSL614:55+126h 35m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km67 km/hr
11055Godan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*310:55+0BSL217:30+246h 35m5
SM W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
11059Godan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*310:55+0BSL217:30+186h 35m2
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERCSTM*1811:05+0BSL718:00+346h 55m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL441 km64 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERCSTM*1511:05+1BSL418:00+356h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL441 km64 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...PrmECRCSTM*1411:05+0BSL018:05+347h 0m2
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
PQWL441 km63 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRCSTM*011:05+0BSL018:50+237h 45m7
      S
SL3A
PQWL443 km57 km/hr
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNERLTT*211:10+0BSL317:40+1:006h 30m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRLTT*111:20+0BSL418:00+376h 40m4
 M     
Unreserved
 424 km64 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRLTT*011:20+0BSL018:05+286h 45m4
    T  
Unreserved
 424 km63 km/hr
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFRLTT*011:30+0BSL118:30+247h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km61 km/hr
22127Anandwan Super Fast ...SFCRLTT*411:30+0BSL018:30+247h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km61 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*112:15+2BSL618:55+376h 40m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRLTT*112:40+0BSL019:10+436h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
02256Mumbai LTT - Sealdah...ACSFERLTT*413:20+16BSL019:30+2:056h 10m3
  T    
3A2A
 424 km69 km/hr
22885Mumbai LTT - Tatanag...AntSERLTT*313:20+1BSL419:30+446h 10m3
  T   S
Unreserved
 424 km69 km/hr
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCRCSTM*17,1813:30+11BSL319:55+1:166h 25m7
  T T S
3A
GNWL441 km69 km/hr
04116Mumbai LTT - Allahab...SFNCRLTT*014:20+1:30BSL020:20+3:006h 0m6
S      
IISL
2A
GNWL426 km71 km/hr
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCRLTT*114:20+0BSL420:15+535h 55m6
      S
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km72 km/hr
12598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERCSTM*17,1814:20+2:20BSL620:45+536h 25m1
   W   
Unreserved
 441 km69 km/hr
02598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERCSTM*1714:20+3:57BSL020:45+4:506h 25m3
S      
Unreserved
GNWL441 km69 km/hr
02111Mumbai CST - Lucknow...ACSFCRCSTM*1414:20+8BSL420:45+2:216h 25m3
  T    
3A
 441 km69 km/hr
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCRLTT*014:30+0BSL020:20+1:145h 50m5
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km73 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0BSL420:15+505h 45m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km74 km/hr
12139Sewagram SF Express ...SFCRCSTM*16,1715:00+6BSL422:15+317h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
12139-SlipSewagram Express Sli...SFCRCSTM*16,1715:00-BSL522:15-7h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
GNWL441 km61 km/hr
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNERCSTM*1515:35+0BSL622:20+1:286h 45m5
     F 
Unreserved
 441 km65 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRLTT*215:50+0BSL622:20+1:376h 30m2
  T    
Unreserved
 424 km65 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERLTT*015:50+0BSL522:20+1:286h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBDTS*315:50+0BSL604:10+1612h 20m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL579 km47 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSL422:20+1:146h 30m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSL022:20+586h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCRLTT*216:25+0BSL622:30+316h 5m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km70 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+0BSL422:30+1:036h 5m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCRLTT*116:25+15BSL622:30+1:036h 5m4
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCRLTT*416:25+0BSL622:30+466h 5m5
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km70 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRLTT*216:40+0BSL600:15+87h 35m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km56 km/hr
11053Mumbai LTT - Azamgar...ExpCRLTT*416:40+34BSL323:55+467h 15m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km59 km/hr
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSERCSTM*1817:15+2BSL3,423:00+105h 45m2
S TWT  
3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km77 km/hr
12293Mumbai LTT - Allahab...DrntCRLTT*517:25+0BSL023:00+125h 35m2
 M   F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km76 km/hr
15064Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpNERLTT*017:50+19BSL600:30+286h 40m4
  T    
IISL3A
PQWL424 km64 km/hr
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCRCSTM*1819:10+1BSL601:45+376h 35m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL441 km67 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRCSTM*1719:40+3BSL602:40+247h 0m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL441 km63 km/hr
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCRCSTM*1620:05+1BSL403:30+187h 25m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km59 km/hr
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCRCSTM*1820:15+4BSL002:00+255h 45m2
SMTWTFS
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km77 km/hr
12145Mumbai LTT - Puri Su...SFCRLTT*320:35+0BSL203:00+226h 25m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12809Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSERCSTM*1520:35+1BSL703:40+267h 5m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL441 km62 km/hr
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCRLTT*320:35+8BSL402:50+446h 15m3
 MT  FS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km68 km/hr
12151Samarasta SF Express...SFCRLTT*320:35+0BSL303:00+326h 25m4
   WT  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km66 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERCSTM*1821:30+6BSL4,504:25+486h 55m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL441 km64 km/hr
18029Mumbai LTT - Shalima...ExpSERLTT*222:00+0BSL705:05+457h 5m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL424 km60 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRLTT*522:15+0BSL505:15+517h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km61 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRLTT*322:45+1BSL405:35+516h 50m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL424 km62 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRCSTM*1523:30+3BSL4,606:30+477h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL441 km63 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRLTT*523:35+12BSL406:05+536h 30m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL424 km65 km/hr


26 ΣChains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Daund   Manmad   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr +18/Dep +3025m+12BSL??12:40+2612h 25m19
     F 
670 kmCheetah*^~-
13177
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...CSTM??05:40+1PUNEArr +12/Dep +111h 40m-1BSL??19:40+2114h 0m4
S  W   
687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4704
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...CSTM??06:40+0PUNEArr +11/Dep +1148m+0BSL??19:40+2113h 0m4
S  W   
687 kmCheetah*^~-
8407
Σ Koyna Duronto ...CSTM1008:40+2PUNEArr +12/Dep +12h 35m-11BSL022:40+938h 0m2
S    F 
1014 kmVinay Kumar~-
4921
--
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...CSTM??12:10+0DDArr +37/Dep +1945m-18BSL??00:15+2612h 5m5
   W   
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5706
--
Σ Lonavala-Kopargaon...CSTM??12:10+0DDArr +37/Dep +1845m-19BSL??00:15+2312h 5m3
     F 
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5707
Σ Lonavala-Gorakhpur...CSTM??12:10+0DDArr +37/Dep +4945m+12BSL??00:15+4812h 5m4
    T  
687 kmCheetah*^~-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...CSTM??12:45+3DDArr +16/Dep +2840m+12BSL??01:50+3513h 5m10
SMTWTFS
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5481
Σ Vapi-Surat-Howrah&...BCT??13:40+0STArr +3/Dep +92h 58m+6BSL??02:50+1213h 10m12
S  WT  
598 kmKSG*^~-
19913
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??13:40+0BLArr +6/Dep +73h 3m+1BSL??04:10+514h 30m4
      S
591 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4924
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...CSTM1414:00+20DDArr +39/Dep +3240m-7BSL603:20+2037h 20m6
SMTWTFS
1700 kmCheetah*^~-
19912
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??14:20+2BLArr +13/Dep +72h 48m-6BSL??04:10+513h 50m4
      S
591 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8941
--
Σ Surya Express ...DDR??14:35+2STArr +5/Dep +92h 14m+4BSL??02:50+1212h 15m12
S  W   
592 kmVinay Kumar~-
8942
--
Σ Surya Link &#...DDR??14:35+6STArr +14/Dep 2h 14m+0BSL??02:50-12h 15m11
    T  
592 kmVinay Kumar~-
1984
Σ Mumbai-Darbhanga&n...LTT??15:00+1MMRArr +12/Dep +252h 30m+13BSL??00:15+269h 15m5
   W   
424 kmAnkit-
10510
Σ MUMBAI-BPL-LUCKNOW...LTT??15:00+1MMRArr +12/Dep +352h 30m+23BSL??00:15+239h 15m3
     F 
424 kmSRG*^~-
2020
--
Σ Bandra Shramik Exp...BDTS??15:05+0BLArr +8/Dep +71h 27m-1BSL??04:10+513h 5m4
      S
579 kmVinay Kumar~-
19910
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BDTS??15:50+1BLArr +6/Dep +714m+1BSL??04:10+512h 20m4
      S
579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...CSTM??16:35+0MMRArr +3/Dep +231h 50m+20BSL??01:50+359h 15m10
SMTWTFS
441 kmAKS KYN GKP-
12586
Σ Mumbai Bhopal Link...BCT??17:00+0RTMArr +9/Dep +4413m+35BSL??13:25+1420h 25m17
  T    
1332 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12607
Σ Mumbai Nagpur Tri ...CSTM??18:15+0MMRArr +3/Dep +201h 9m+17BSL??02:20+288h 5m3
 M W  S
441 kmHusainSabir*^~-
5480
Σ vapi to hwh chain....BDTS??20:55+0STArr +4/Dep +123h 38m+8BSL??11:00+1714h 5m17
SMTWTFS
587 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
2016
--
Σ Tapti-Ganga Ordina...BCT??22:40+1STArr +5/Dep +23h 45m-3BSL??15:45+817h 5m7
S TWT S
598 kmVinay Kumar~-
23315
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...CSTM??22:55-DDArr +28/Dep 0m+0BSL??12:40-13h 45m9
SMTW   
687 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...CSTM??23:45+6DDArr +26/Dep +3055m+4BSL??12:40+2612h 55m19
SMTWTFS
687 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...CSTM??23:45+6DDArr +26/Dep 55m+0BSL??12:40-12h 55m9
SMTWTFS
687 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site