Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
BINA/Bina Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 13:43:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 13:43:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM  -  Babina/BAB  -  Bina Junction/BINA

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BINA⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: BINA   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Daund   Manmad   Indore BG   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal   Itarsi  

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM to Babina/BAB
25 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
15068Mumbai Bandra T - Go...BDTS*00:20
IISL3A
JHS03:15
11104Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*05:10
II
JHS*06:40
22129Tulsi ExpressLTT*05:23
IISL
3A2A
JHS00:05
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...CSTM*06:45
3A
JHS00:30
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...LTT*07:55
3A
2A1A
JHS00:28
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...LTT*08:05
IISL
3A2A
JHS03:15
12534Pushpak Express (PT)CSTM*08:20
IISL3A
2A1A
JHS01:58
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...LTT*11:10
IISL
3A2A
JHS05:15
02107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...LTT*14:20
3A
2A1A
JHS07:25
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...LTT*14:20
3A
2A1A
JHS07:25
12598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...CSTM*14:20
Unreserved
JHS07:25
02598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...CSTM*14:20
Unreserved
JHS07:25
02111Mumbai CST - Lucknow...CSTM*14:20
3A
JHS07:25
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...LTT*14:30
3A
2A1A
JHS05:26
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...CSTM*15:35
Unreserved
JHS12:13
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...LTT*15:50
IISL
3A2A
JHS11:00
12161Lashkar SF ExpressLTT*16:25
IISL
3A2A
JHS09:30
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...LTT*16:25
IISL
3A2A
JHS09:10
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressLTT*16:25
IISL
3A2A
JHS09:10
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...LTT*16:40
IISL
3A2A
JHS11:35
15064Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...LTT*17:50
IISL3A
JHS11:35
12137Punjab Mail (PT)CSTM*19:40
IISL3A
2A1A
BAB13:38
82907Mumbai Central - Luc...BCT*19:45
SL
3A2A
JHS14:55
11015Kushinagar Express (...LTT*22:45
IISL
3A2A
BAB18:18
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...CSTM*23:30
IISL
3A2A
BAB19:50

Babina/BAB to Bina Junction/BINA
15 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BAB03:1012920Malwa SF ExpressBINA05:10
IISL3A2A
BAB05:2511058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...BINA08:55
IISL3A2A
BAB05:5512722Dakshin SF Express (...BINA07:55
IISL3A2A
BAB05:5512722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...BINA07:55
IISL3A2A
BAB06:1019166Sabarmati ExpressBINA09:10
SL3A2A
BAB06:1019168Sabarmati ExpressBINA09:05
IISL3A2A
BAB07:4011016Kushinagar Express (...BINA09:45
IISL3A2A
BAB08:1151812Jhansi - Bina Passen...BINA*11:35
Unreserved
BAB13:0012138Punjab MailBINA14:45
IISL3A2A1A
BAB13:4518238Chhattisgarh ExpressBINA16:35
IISL3A2A1A
BAB13:4518238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...BINA16:35
SL
BAB17:4811078Jhelum ExpressBINA20:05
IISL3A2A
BAB18:4651828Jhansi - Itarsi Pass...BINA23:50
Unreserved
BAB19:5018478Kalinga Utkal Expres...MAKR22:08
IISL3A2A
BAB22:1016032Andaman ExpressBINA01:05
IISL3A


20 ΣChains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and BINA/Bina Junction

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site