Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MNV/Mungaoli ▼
×
BNZ/Badshahnagar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:15:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:15:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MNV/Mungaoli to BNZ/Badshahnagar
20 Trains / 26 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 14 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BNZ⇒MNV   Filters   Dep: MNV   Arr: BNZ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between MNV/Mungaoli and BNZ/Badshahnagar

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19053Surat - Muzaffarpur ...ExpWRBINA600:20+19LKO313:45+3:2713h 25m5
      S
IISL3A
PQWL699 km52 km/hr
12594Bhopal-Lucknow Garib...GRNERBINA301:05+7LJN*309:45+1:588h 40m2
 M     
3A
GNWL446 km51 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERBINA206:45+38LKO314:55+2:528h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL446 km55 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRBINA209:00+17LJN*317:10+2:298h 10m3
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL446 km55 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRBINA309:40+5LKO217:15+3:047h 35m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km59 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERBINA411:50+40LJN020:40+2:208h 50m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL446 km50 km/hr
01683Bhopal - Lucknow Jn....ExpWCRBINA312:00-LJN*020:35-8h 35m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL446 km52 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRBINA312:35+32LJN*020:35+2:448h 0m4
S  W   
IISL3A
RLWL446 km56 km/hr
82907Mumbai Central - Luc...PrmWRBINA013:20-LJN*020:40-7h 20m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
 446 km61 km/hr
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMNV113:24+31LKO300:50+1:1311h 26m16
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL475 km42 km/hr
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMNV213:24+36LKO300:50+1:2411h 26m17
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL475 km42 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRBINA316:30+46LKO701:45+1:429h 15m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km48 km/hr
59386-Slip2Panchvalley Passenge...PassSECRBINA216:30-LKO601:45-9h 15m11
 MT  FS
SL
GNWL446 km48 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRBINA017:05+27LJN*302:30+1:069h 25m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL446 km47 km/hr
09305Indore - Patna Speci...ExpWRBINA017:20-LKO002:40-9h 20m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL446 km48 km/hr
12183Bhopal - Pratapgarh ...SFWCRBINA321:05+19LKO505:25+1:308h 20m4
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL446 km53 km/hr
19313Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRBINA321:05+9LKO205:25+1:238h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
19321Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRBINA321:05+28LKO405:25+2:208h 20m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERBINA321:40+8LJN207:40+4710h 0m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km45 km/hr
15046Okha - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpNERMNV122:00+1:25BNZ114:23+3:0916h 23m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 741 km45 km/hr


26 ΣChains between MNV/Mungaoli and BNZ/Badshahnagar

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2491
Σ Krishna Rapti Supe...BINA??01:32+40JHSArr +53/Dep +5757m+4BNZ??10:30+2:288h 58m-6
      S
457 kmVinay Kumar~-
2493
Σ Bhima Rapti Super ...BINA??01:32+40JHSArr +53/Dep +1:3457m+41BNZ??10:31+3:158h 59m23
  T TF 
457 kmVinay Kumar~-
2494
--
Σ Neera Rapti Super ...BINA??01:32+40JHSArr +53/Dep +1:3157m+38BNZ??10:30+3:028h 58m16
S      
457 kmVinay Kumar~-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...BINA??01:32+40NDLSArr +1:21/Dep 2h 40m+0LKO??21:15+1:2119h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
1055 kmGopal*^~-
10634
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...BINA201:32-JHSArr +53/Dep 57m+0BNZ110:30-56h 58m5
 M     
868 km★Prayas★*^~-
12441
Σ Nanded New Jalpaig...BINA??02:48+1:07NDLSArr +2:29/Dep +4:162h 55m+1:47LKO??23:35+4:3720h 47m-12
S  W   
1055 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
23102
--
Σ Aurangabad to Luck...BINA??02:48+1:07JHSArr +1:27/Dep +1:2332m-4LJN??11:25+2:138h 37m-2
SMTWTFS
445 kmAshu^~-
18644
Σ Panvel Gorakhpur B...BINA??04:45+47GWLArr +1:36/Dep +453h 45m-51LKO??20:15+3:0615h 30m-26
SMTWTFS
641 kmThE BoSs*^~-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BINA??04:55+45JHSArr +1:09/Dep +542h 30m-15LKO??14:55+2:1710h 0m-24
 M W   
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...BINA??04:55+45JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:072h 30m-2LJN??15:10+2:5810h 15m-24
S T T  
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
2472
--
Σ Gomtikongu Super&n...BINA??05:25+21JHSArr +40/Dep +1:071h 50m+27LJN??15:10+2:589h 45m-10
  T    
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...BINA??05:25+21JHSArr +40/Dep +1:246h 20m+44LKO??20:15+3:0614h 50m-5
  T    
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
599
Σ Mumbai - Barauni&n...BINA??07:30+34JHSArr +1:02/Dep +1:244h 25m+22LKO??20:15+3:0612h 45m0
      S
445 kmAKS KYN GKP-
19706
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Rai...BINA??08:10+51JHSArr +58/Dep +1:243h 37m+26LKO??20:15+3:0612h 5m-16
SM WTF 
446 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...BINA??08:25+55NZMArr +2:13/Dep +22h 40m-2:11LKO??04:20+2:0419h 55m-17
S      
1044 kmGopal*^~-
10522
--
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BINA??08:25+55JHSArr +1:37/Dep +1:243h 27m-13LKO??20:15+3:0611h 50m-9
S      
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10635
--
Σ Shahu Maharaj(T)-P...BINA??08:25+28JHSArr +51/Dep +1:243h 27m+33LKO??20:15+3:0611h 50m1
   W   
446 km★Prayas★*^~-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BINA??08:25+1:26JHSArr +1:20/Dep +1:243h 27m+4LKO??20:15+3:0611h 50m2
  T   S
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BINA??08:25+53JHSArr +1:31/Dep +1:243h 27m-7LKO??20:15+3:0611h 50m-9
    T  
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BINA??08:25+48JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:243h 27m+16LKO??20:15+3:0611h 50m-6
 M     
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17034
Σ Chhatisgarh Mail d...BINA??09:20+19JHSArr +50/Dep +1:241h 35m+34LKO??20:15+3:0610h 55m-17
SMTWTFS
446 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
18492
Σ CSTM-MATHURA-BASTI...BINA??12:05+1:07MTJArr +2:17/Dep +2:064h 42m-11LJN??07:20+3:1419h 15m-15
 M W F 
847 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...BINA??19:05+27AGCArr +1:04/Dep +103h 55m-54LKO??14:15+2:5719h 10m-26
     F 
846 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21898
--
Σ BSL/Bhusaval Junct...BINA??22:05+1:24AGCArr +2:06/Dep +2:411h 35m+35LJN??11:45+4:3313h 40m-9
S T    
701 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21899
--
Σ Chhattisgarh-Mahar...BINA??22:05+2:18AGCArr +2:30/Dep +2:411h 35m+11LJN??11:45+4:3313h 40m-15
 M WTFS
701 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21818
--
Σ MP-UP connect (Mad...BINA??23:35+12AGCArr +1:05/Dep +2:411h 3m+1:36LJN??11:45+4:3312h 10m8
SMTWTFS
701 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site