Search Trains
MNV/Mungaoli ▼
×
BNZ/Badshahnagar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 19:38:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 19:38:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MNV/Mungaoli to BNZ/Badshahnagar
20 Trains / 26 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 15 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BNZ⇒MNV   Filters   Dep: MNV   Arr: BNZ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between MNV/Mungaoli and BNZ/Badshahnagar

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19053Surat - Muzaffarpur ...ExpWRBINA600:20+4LKO313:45+1:2213h 25m5
      S
II
PQWL699 km52 km/hr
12594Bhopal-Lucknow Garib...GRNERBINA301:05+5LJN*309:45+488h 40m2
 M     
3A
RLWL446 km51 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERBINA405:25+1:26LKO013:10+4:077h 45m4
      S
II
RLWL446 km58 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERBINA206:45+9LKO314:55+2:178h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL446 km55 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRBINA209:00+38LJN*317:10+1:558h 10m3
      S
II
PQWL446 km55 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRBINA309:40+2LKO217:15+2:037h 35m3
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL446 km59 km/hr
01683Bhopal - Lucknow Jn....ExpWCRBINA312:00+2:49LJN*020:35+6:008h 35m5
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL446 km52 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRBINA312:35+7LJN*020:35+1:408h 0m4
S  W   
IISL
3A
RLWL446 km56 km/hr
09017Mumbai Central- Luck...ExpWRBINA013:20+59LJN*020:40+3:357h 20m3
     F 
SL
3A
2A
 446 km61 km/hr
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMNV113:24+22LKO300:50+5811h 26m16
 M  T S
IISL
CC
3A
2A
PQWL474 km42 km/hr
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMNV213:24+26LKO300:50+1:0511h 26m17
S TW F 
IISL
CC
3A
2A
PQWL474 km42 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRBINA316:30+22LKO701:45+1:019h 15m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL446 km48 km/hr
59386-Slip2Panchvalley Passenge...PassSECRBINA216:30-LKO601:45-9h 15m11
 MT  FS
SL
GNWL446 km48 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRBINA017:05+8LJN*302:30+549h 25m3
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL446 km47 km/hr
09305Indore - Patna Speci...ExpWRBINA017:20+16LKO002:40+1:569h 20m3
S      
IISL
CC
3A
2A
GNWL446 km48 km/hr
12183Bhopal - Pratapgarh ...SFWCRBINA321:05+2:57LKO505:25+3:358h 20m4
S T  F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
19313Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRBINA321:05+10LKO205:25+1:188h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
19321Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRBINA321:05+15LKO405:25+1:058h 20m3
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERBINA321:40+5LJN207:40+4410h 0m4
     F 
II2A
RLWL446 km45 km/hr
15046Okha - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpNERMNV122:00+1:10BNZ114:23+2:5116h 23m11
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
 741 km45 km/hr


26 ΣChains between MNV/Mungaoli and BNZ/Badshahnagar

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2491
Σ Krishna Rapti Supe...BINA??01:32+24JHSArr +32/Dep +3257m+0BNZ??10:30+2:118h 58m-7
      S
457 kmVinay Kumar~-
2493
Σ Bhima Rapti Super ...BINA??01:32+24JHSArr +32/Dep +4557m+13BNZ??10:31+2:088h 59m22
  T TF 
457 kmVinay Kumar~-
2494
--
Σ Neera Rapti Super ...BINA??01:32+24JHSArr +32/Dep +1:0257m+30BNZ??10:30+2:308h 58m15
S      
457 kmVinay Kumar~-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...BINA??01:32+24NDLSArr +19/Dep +72h 40m-12LKO??21:15+4819h 43m-26
SMTWTFS
1055 kmGopal*^-
10634
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...BINA??01:32+24JHSArr +32/Dep +4457m+12BNZ??10:30+1:518h 58m5
   W   
457 kmCheetah*^~-
12441
Σ Nanded New Jalpaig...BINA??02:48+33NDLSArr +53/Dep +3:432h 55m+2:50LKO??23:35+4:4120h 47m-11
S  W   
1055 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
23449
--
Σ Aurangabad to Luck...BINA??02:48-JHSArr +48/Dep +1:0032m+12LJN??11:25-8h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
445 kmAshu^~-
18644
Σ Panvel Gorakhpur B...BINA??04:45+48GWLArr +1:21/Dep +343h 45m-47LKO??20:15+2:1615h 30m-25
SMTWTFS
641 kmThE BoSs*^~-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BINA??04:55+32JHSArr +47/Dep +452h 30m-2LKO??14:55+2:2310h 0m-24
 M W   
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...BINA??04:55+32JHSArr +47/Dep +352h 30m-12LJN??15:10+1:5610h 15m-23
S T T  
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
2472
--
Σ Gomtikongu Super&n...BINA??05:25+26JHSArr +35/Dep +351h 50m+0LJN??15:10+1:569h 45m-9
  T    
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...BINA??05:25+26JHSArr +35/Dep +496h 20m+14LKO??20:15+2:1614h 50m-6
  T    
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
599
Σ Mumbai - Barauni&n...BINA??07:30+21JHSArr +1:07/Dep +494h 25m-18LKO??20:15+2:1612h 45m-1
      S
445 kmAKS KYN GKP-
19706
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Rai...BINA??08:10+21JHSArr +30/Dep +493h 37m+19LKO??20:15+2:1612h 5m-18
SM WTF 
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...BINA??08:25+29NZMArr +36/Dep 2h 40m+0LKO??04:20+1:4919h 55m-17
S      
1044 kmGopal*^-
10522
--
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BINA??08:25+29JHSArr +45/Dep +493h 27m+4LKO??20:15+2:1611h 50m-10
S      
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10635
--
Σ Shahu Maharaj(T)-P...BINA??08:25+30JHSArr +47/Dep +493h 27m+2LKO??20:15+2:1611h 50m0
   W   
446 kmCheetah*^~-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BINA??08:25+40JHSArr +1:10/Dep +493h 27m-21LKO??20:15+2:1611h 50m1
  T   S
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BINA??08:25+32JHSArr +50/Dep +493h 27m-1LKO??20:15+2:1611h 50m-10
    T  
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BINA??08:25+1:06JHSArr +1:15/Dep +493h 27m-26LKO??20:15+2:1611h 50m-7
 M     
445 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17034
Σ Chhatisgarh Mail d...BINA??09:20+25JHSArr +42/Dep +491h 35m+7LKO??20:15+2:1610h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
446 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
18492
Σ CSTM-MATHURA-BASTI...BINA??12:05+18MTJArr +56/Dep +1:254h 42m+29LJN??07:20+2:0419h 15m-15
 M W F 
847 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...BINA??19:05+19AGCArr +36/Dep +03h 55m-36LKO??14:15+2:2219h 10m-26
     F 
846 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21898
--
Σ BSL/Bhusaval Junct...BINA??22:05+32AGCArr +49/Dep +1:071h 35m+18LJN??11:45+3:5313h 40m-9
S T    
701 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21899
--
Σ Chhattisgarh-Mahar...BINA??22:05+59AGCArr /Dep +1:071h 35m+0LJN??11:45+3:5313h 40m-16
 M WTFS
700 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21818
--
Σ MP-UP connect (Mad...BINA??23:35+11AGCArr +29/Dep +1:071h 3m+38LJN??11:45+3:5312h 10m8
SMTWTFS
701 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.