Search Trains
MNV/Mungaoli ▼
×
BHL/Bhilwara ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 19:41:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 19:41:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MNV/Mungaoli to BHL/Bhilwara
2 Trains / 8 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BHL⇒MNV   Filters   Dep: MNV   Arr: BHL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between MNV/Mungaoli and BHL/Bhilwara

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Maksi   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18009Santragachi-Ajmer We...ExpSERMNV216:18+1:05BHL103:00+5210h 42m6
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL500 km47 km/hr
19659Shalimar - Udaipur C...ExpNWRMAKR118:30+4COR405:50-911h 20m3
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL475 km42 km/hr


8 ΣChains between MNV/Mungaoli and BHL/Bhilwara

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Maksi   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BINA??04:55+32GWLArr +1:02/Dep +247h 25m-38BHL??03:05+1:0122h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
874 kmapsaxena1956-
6637
--
Σ HiraUday chain&nbs...MAKR??05:00+1:26AGCArr +1:44/Dep +316h 36m-1:13BHL??03:05+1:0122h 5m-9
S  W  S
874 kmramachandrasahoo-
16263
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BINA??08:10+21JHSArr +30/Dep +333h 22m+3BHL??03:05+1:0118h 55m-9
SM WTF 
874 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16033
Σ Mysore Jaipur ...BINA??08:25+29AGCArr +38/Dep +314h 0m-7BHL??03:05+1:0118h 40m-1
S      
874 kmBMTIR*^~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BINA??08:25+40JHSArr +1:10/Dep +333h 12m-37BHL??03:05+1:0118h 40m10
  T   S
874 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14026
--
Σ BPL to JP [via JHS...BINA??09:20+25JHSArr +42/Dep +331h 20m-9BHL??03:05+1:0117h 45m-9
SMTWTFS
875 kmMohd Arif*^~-
19057
--
Σ Guna Nagda Link&nb...MNV??11:35+20MKCArr +1/Dep +1410m+13BHL??04:14-116h 39m13
 M  TF 
688 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4085
Σ ratnapuri express ...BINA??12:50+2:45BPLArr +3:03/Dep +02h 15m-3:03BHL??04:14-115h 24m12
  T    
665 kmHarsh*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.