Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MSV/Mustara ▼
×
GOY/Govindpuri Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 15:57:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 15:57:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MSV/Mustara to GOY/Govindpuri Junction
45 Trains / 21 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 24 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Passenger Trains 14 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GOY⇒MSV   Filters   Dep: MSV   Arr: GOY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

45 Long-Distance Trains between MSV/Mustara and GOY/Govindpuri Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERJHS200:20+55CNB805:50+45h 30m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km40 km/hr
12534Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERJHS102:10+31CNB806:45+54h 35m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL220 km48 km/hr
51813Jhansi Lucknow Passe...PassNCRMSV003:03+42GOY208:54+2:165h 51m22
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 208 km36 km/hr
15046Okha - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpNERJHS4,503:15+18CNB511:50+1:308h 35m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL476 km55 km/hr
19053Surat - Muzaffarpur ...ExpWRJHS403:15+18CNB511:50+1:458h 35m3
      S
IISL3A
PQWL474 km55 km/hr
12594Bhopal-Lucknow Garib...GRNERJHS4,503:25+40CNB308:15+104h 50m0
 M     
3A
GNWL220 km46 km/hr
15068Mumbai Bandra T - Go...ExpNERJHS003:35+14CNB007:10+1:183h 35m1
      S
IISL3A
PQWL220 km62 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERJHS004:30+42CNB608:15+1:033h 45m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km59 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERJHS204:30+55CNB608:15+1:203h 45m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km59 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERJHS004:30+1:03CNB408:15+1:413h 45m2
  T TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km59 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRJHS504:30+50CNB408:15+1:103h 45m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km59 km/hr
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNERJHS305:27+1:04CNB609:45+1:004h 18m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL220 km51 km/hr
11109Jhansi - Lucknow Jn....ExpNCRJHS*706:10+24GOY210:01+1:043h 51m6
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL217 km56 km/hr
02111Mumbai CST - Lucknow...ACSFCRJHS507:30+3:05CNB911:40+4:044h 10m1
   W   
3A
RLWL220 km53 km/hr
22121Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCRJHS007:35+17CNB011:50+134h 15m1
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL220 km52 km/hr
12598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERJHS4,507:35+2:37CNB6,711:30+2:433h 55m1
    T  
Unreserved
 220 km56 km/hr
02598Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNERJHS007:35+6:07CNB811:30+6:433h 55m0
 M     
Unreserved
GNWL220 km56 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERJHS507:45+3:02CNB611:30+3:123h 45m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km59 km/hr
51803Jhansi - Kanpur Pass...PassNCRMSV008:25+43GOY213:28+3:305h 3m22
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 208 km41 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERJHS308:55+1:23CNB513:20+1:264h 25m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL220 km50 km/hr
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCRJHS109:25+59CNB713:30+1:254h 5m1
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km54 km/hr
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCRJHS409:25+54CNB513:30+484h 5m1
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km54 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRJHS411:12+51CNB215:35+1:014h 23m1
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL220 km50 km/hr
11079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRJHS011:12+58CNB015:35+1:084h 23m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km50 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRJHS311:50+44CNB615:40+493h 50m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km58 km/hr
15064Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpNERJHS412:00+1:09CNB017:00+525h 0m1
   W   
IISL3A
PQWL220 km44 km/hr
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNERJHS012:25+30CNB517:00+574h 35m1
      S
Unreserved
 220 km48 km/hr
15066Panvel - Gorakhpur E...ExpNERJHS013:00+1:26CNB217:55+1:194h 55m1
S T T S
IISL3A
PQWL220 km45 km/hr
11124Gwalior - Barauni Ma...ExpNCRJHS113:55+41GOY218:08+04h 13m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL217 km51 km/hr
01683Bhopal - Lucknow Jn....ExpWCRJHS514:10-CNB919:05-4h 55m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km45 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRJHS514:57+41CNB619:05+484h 8m1
S  W   
IISL3A
RLWL220 km53 km/hr
09017Mumbai Central- Luck...ExpWRJHS015:05-CNB019:05-4h 0m1
     F 
SL
3A2A
 220 km55 km/hr
82907Mumbai Central - Luc...PrmWRJHS015:05+1:51CNB019:05+2:524h 0m1
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL220 km55 km/hr
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWRJHS415:07+49CNB*419:10+1:204h 3m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km54 km/hr
01453Pune - Gorakhpur Sum...ExpCRJHS015:30-CNB020:45-5h 15m1
 M     
Unreserved
 220 km42 km/hr
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWRJHS417:40+58CNB623:10+285h 30m7
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km40 km/hr
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWRJHS517:40+1:04CNB623:10+345h 30m8
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km40 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRJHS119:22+52CNB600:10+454h 48m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km46 km/hr
59386-Slip2Panchvalley Passenge...PassSECRJHS119:30-CNB700:10-4h 40m6
 MT  FS
SL
RLWL220 km47 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRJHS219:35+42CNB201:00+235h 25m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL220 km41 km/hr
09305Indore - Patna Speci...ExpWRJHS019:45+2:10CNB001:00+2:095h 15m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL220 km42 km/hr
11106Pratham Swatantrata ...ExpNCRJHS*721:00+0CNB901:20+1:074h 20m4
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL220 km51 km/hr
12183Bhopal - Pratapgarh ...SFWCRJHS423:22-CNB204:00-4h 38m1
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km48 km/hr
19313Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRJHS723:22+55CNB804:00+114h 38m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km48 km/hr
19321Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRJHS023:22+41CNB804:00+394h 38m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL220 km48 km/hr


21 ΣChains between MSV/Mustara and GOY/Govindpuri Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21905
--
Σ Maharashtra-MP-UP ...JHS??00:38+49AGCArr +41/Dep +1:521h 50m+1:11CNB??10:15+3:349h 37m5
S  W   
475 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21906
Σ Mumbai, Maharashtr...JHS??00:38+40AGCArr +29/Dep +1:521h 50m+1:23CNB??10:15+3:349h 37m4
  T  F 
475 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21898
--
Σ BSL/Bhusaval Junct...JHS??00:50+1:06AGCArr +1:00/Dep +1:521h 35m+52CNB??10:15+3:349h 25m-13
 M W   
476 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21899
--
Σ Chhattisgarh-Mahar...JHS500:50+57AGCArr +51/Dep +1:521h 35m+1:01CNB710:15+3:3433h 25m-20
S T TFS
663 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21818
--
Σ MP-UP connect (Mad...JHS??01:45+27AGCArr +45/Dep +1:521h 3m+1:07CNB??10:15+3:348h 30m5
SMTWTFS
476 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...JHS??02:20+22AGCArr +34/Dep +4:483h 35m+4:14CNB??13:30+6:0711h 10m-4
     F 
469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...JHS??02:20+22AGCArr +34/Dep +301h 0m-4CNB??10:45+1:368h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...JHS??02:20+22AGCArr +34/Dep 3h 18m+0CNB??12:40-10h 20m30
SMTWTFS
446 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...JHS??02:20+22AGCArr +34/Dep +275h 30m-7CNB??14:20+1:1912h 0m10
SMTWTFS
446 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...JHS??02:20+22AGCArr +34/Dep +575h 12m+23CNB??13:45+2:2011h 25m-8
SMTWTFS
446 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21897
--
Σ HYB/Hyderabad Tela...JHS??02:20+22AGCArr +34/Dep +1:5230m+1:18CNB??10:15+3:347h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
475 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...JHS405:31-NDLSArr /Dep +1:032h 0m+0CNB017:48-12h 17m-8
  T    
850 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...JHS??07:07+53NDLSArr +58/Dep +12h 5m-57CNB??20:45+1813h 38m-34
 MTWTFS
851 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...JHS??07:45+52AGCArr +41/Dep +122h 11m-29CNB??18:55+4211h 10m-11
  T    
470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18492
Σ CSTM-MATHURA-BASTI...JHS??14:30+40MTJArr +1:16/Dep +2:084h 42m+52CPA??05:35+2:3415h 5m-20
 M W F 
619 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
11285
--
Σ jhansi kannauj via...JHS??15:20+4MTJArr +36/Dep +2:083h 42m+1:32CPA??05:35+2:3414h 15m6
 M W F 
619 kmannusinghirctc-
9422
Σ BPL-CNB 'ShramShat...JHS??18:40+35NDLSArr +31/Dep +225m-29CNB??06:30+1911h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
850 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...JHS??21:30+31AGCArr +37/Dep +53h 55m-32CPA??12:15+5414h 45m-31
     F 
619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...JHS??21:30+31AGCArr +37/Dep +182h 40m-19CNB??07:30+2:0110h 0m-29
      S
469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...JHS??21:30+31AGCArr +37/Dep +305h 35m-7CNB??10:45+1:3613h 15m-27
SMTWTFS
469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...JHS??21:30+31AGCArr +37/Dep 7h 53m+0CNB??12:40-15h 10m4
SMTWTFS
446 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site