Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MOZ/Muzaffarnagar ▼
×
ODG/Obaidulla Ganj ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 01:13:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 01:13:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MOZ/Muzaffarnagar to ODG/Obaidulla Ganj
4 Trains / 36 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ODG⇒MOZ   Filters   Dep: MOZ   Arr: ODG   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between MOZ/Muzaffarnagar and ODG/Obaidulla Ganj

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRMOZ201:06+29ODG019:20+1:1218h 14m36
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 857 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRMOZ201:06-ODG019:20-18h 14m36
SMTWTFS
SL
 857 km47 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRMOZ011:45+36BPL101:40+4413h 55m7
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL821 km59 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRMOZ111:45-BPL001:40-13h 55m7
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL821 km59 km/hr


36 ΣChains between MOZ/Muzaffarnagar and ODG/Obaidulla Ganj

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1292
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +174h 55m+14HBJ??22:30+1:3119h 38m41
SMTWTFS
837 kmHussain*^~-
1316
Σ Dehradun-Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3BPL??16:05+3013h 13m-2
SMT T S
823 kmDB*^~-
1318
--
Σ Dehradun-Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +13h 15m-2BPL??19:00+2016h 8m3
   W   
823 kmDB*^~-
2214
Σ DDN-BPL Fastest Da...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +040m-3BPL??13:50+2510h 58m4
SMTWTFS
830 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
9592
Σ Dehradun Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +03h 25m-3BPL??19:20+2816h 28m-2
   W F 
823 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9620
--
Σ DDN-VSKP SUPER CHA...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +03h 15m-3BPL??19:00+3916h 8m4
 MT TFS
823 kmAnkit*^-
10184
--
Σ DDN-NDLS-HYB ...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +11h 50m-2BPL??17:40+3814h 48m-2
S  W F 
823 kmShariq Khan-
17981
Σ Dehradun - Haridwa...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +11h 50m-2BPL??17:40+4714h 48m-1
 M    S
823 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22934
--
Σ DEHRADUN VISAKHAPA...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3BPL??17:25+3914h 33m0
SMTWTFS
830 kmAP EXP~-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...MOZ??04:25+11NZMArr +7/Dep +01h 40m-7BPL??19:20+2814h 55m-8
   W F 
820 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...MOZ??04:25+11NZMArr +7/Dep +11h 30m-6BPL??19:00+2014h 35m-3
   W   
820 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...MOZ??04:25+11NZMArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BPL??19:35+5215h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
820 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...MOZ??04:25+11NZMArr +7/Dep +04h 20m-7BPL??21:40+4917h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
827 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...MOZ??04:25+11NZMArr +7/Dep +01h 30m-7BPL??19:00+3914h 35m-2
 MT TFS
820 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...MOZ??07:31+50DLIArr +32/Dep +14h 5m-31BPL??01:10+3317h 39m-15
SMTWTFS
818 kmMJ*^-
1175
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+23NDLSArr +14/Dep +252h 5m+11BPL??00:15+1:2315h 30m17
SMTWTFS
830 kmHussain*^~-
1178
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+23NDLSArr +14/Dep +27h 25m-12HBJ??05:38+3720h 53m7
SMTWTFS
837 kmHussain*^~-
1290
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+23NDLSArr +14/Dep +13h 0m-13BPL??01:40+1:0716h 55m31
  T    
830 kmHussain*^~-
6245
--
Σ Dehradun to Chenna...MOZ??08:45+23NDLSArr +14/Dep +04h 40m-14BPL??00:01+1715h 16m-2
 M     
823 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
6246
Σ Dehradun- Chennai ...MOZ008:45+23NDLSArr +14/Dep +14h 40m-13BPL100:01+1115h 16m-1
   W F 
823 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
9197
Σ Dehradun-Pune Swar...MOZ??08:45+23NDLSArr +14/Dep +13h 45m-13BPL??01:10+3316h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
823 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
2093
Σ Haridwar - Chennai...MOZ??09:13+17NZMArr +25/Dep +94h 0m-16HBJ??23:54+4314h 41m-3
  T   S
827 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2141
Σ Haridwar-Pune-Kolh...MOZ??09:13+17NZMArr +25/Dep +13h 15m-24BPL??01:10+3315h 57m0
SMTWTFS
821 kmCheetah*^~-
9203
--
Σ Utkal Sampark ...MOZ??09:13+17NZMArr +25/Dep +42h 50m-21BPL??01:40+1:0716h 27m32
  T    
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
16484
--
Σ Shri Utkal Super&...MOZ??09:13+17NZMArr +25/Dep +452h 36m+20HBJ??01:10+2:0515h 57m9
SMTWTFS
827 kmVinay Kumar~-
16926
--
Σ Haridwar Nanded Ex...MOZ??09:13+17NZMArr +25/Dep +251h 35m+0BPL??00:15+1:2315h 2m18
SMTWTFS
828 kmDinesh Gada-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...MOZ??10:16+30NDLSArr +22/Dep +391h 10m+17HBJ??01:10+2:0514h 54m-2
SMTWTFS
837 kmWhen will I get chan...-
1466
--
Σ Dehradun-Kanyakuma...MOZ??10:51+24AGCArr +24/Dep +131h 37m-11BPL??01:40+1:0714h 49m31
  T    
821 kmDB*^~-
8560
Σ Dehradun - Chennai...MOZ??10:51+24NZMArr +21/Dep +92h 25m-12HBJ??23:54+4313h 3m-4
  T    
827 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
9008
Σ Dehradun-Mysore We...MOZ??10:51+7KOTAArr +25/Dep +363h 20m+11HBJ??07:20+2920h 29m8
 M     
1055 kmKSG*^~-
10600
Σ Dehradun Secundera...MOZ??10:51+7NZMArr +1/Dep +102h 25m+9HBJ??23:54+3113h 3m-4
 M     
827 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16466
--
Σ Mussorie South Sup...MOZ010:51+24NZMArr +21/Dep +12h 35m-20BPL100:01+1137h 10m-1
  T    
1752 kmVinay Kumar~-
16467
--
Σ Him South Super&nb...MOZ??10:51+7NZMArr +1/Dep +02h 35m-1BPL??00:01+1713h 10m-2
 M     
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
1374
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??17:17+29NZMArr +21/Dep +11h 45m-20HBJ??10:30+2317h 13m6
SMTWTFS
826 kmHussain*^~-
6652
Σ Dehradun/Haridwar ...MOZ??20:33+27NDLSArr +8/Dep +1:071h 0m+59BPL??10:55+1:0514h 22m-1
S      
830 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7134
--
Σ Dehradun--LTT Expr...MOZ??20:33+27NDLSArr +8/Dep +31h 25m-5BPL??10:25+2613h 52m2
   W  S
823 kmThE BoSs*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site