Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MOZ/Muzaffarnagar ▼
×
ODG/Obaidulla Ganj ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:16:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:16:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MOZ/Muzaffarnagar to ODG/Obaidulla Ganj
4 Trains / 39 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ODG⇒MOZ   Filters   Dep: MOZ   Arr: ODG   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between MOZ/Muzaffarnagar and ODG/Obaidulla Ganj

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRMOZ201:06-ODG019:20-18h 14m36
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 857 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRMOZ201:06-ODG019:20-18h 14m35
SMTWTFS
SL
 857 km47 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRMOZ011:45-BPL101:40-13h 55m7
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL821 km59 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRMOZ111:45-BPL001:40-13h 55m7
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL821 km59 km/hr


39 ΣChains between MOZ/Muzaffarnagar and ODG/Obaidulla Ganj

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1292
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0HBJ??22:30+3:3619h 38m41
SMTWTFS
837 kmHussain*^~-
1316
Σ Dehradun-Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BPL??16:05+3:0513h 13m-2
SMT T S
823 kmDB*^~-
1318
--
Σ Dehradun-Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 3h 15m+0BPL??19:00+2:2916h 8m3
   W   
823 kmDB*^~-
2214
Σ DDN-BPL Fastest Da...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 40m+0BPL??13:50+1:4910h 58m4
SMTWTFS
830 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
9592
Σ Dehradun Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BPL??19:20+2:1616h 28m-2
   W F 
823 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9620
--
Σ DDN-VSKP SUPER CHA...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 3h 15m+0BPL??19:00+3:0716h 8m4
 MT TFS
823 kmAnkit*^-
10184
--
Σ DDN-NDLS-HYB ...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BPL??17:40+2:4114h 48m-2
S  W F 
823 kmShariq Khan-
17981
Σ Dehradun - Haridwa...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BPL??17:40+2:5414h 48m-1
 M    S
823 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22934
--
Σ DEHRADUN VISAKHAPA...MOZ??02:52+22NDLSArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BPL??17:25+2:4814h 33m0
SMTWTFS
830 kmAP EXP~-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...MOZ??04:25+35NZMArr /Dep 1h 40m+0BPL??19:20+2:1614h 55m-8
   W F 
821 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...MOZ??04:25+35NZMArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BPL??19:00+2:2914h 35m-3
   W   
821 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...MOZ004:25+35NZMArr /Dep 2h 10m+0BPL119:35+3:0339h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
2200 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...MOZ??04:25+35NZMArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BPL??21:40+2:5717h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
828 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...MOZ??04:25+35NZMArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BPL??19:00+3:0714h 35m-2
 MT TFS
821 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...MOZ??07:31+1:28DLIArr /Dep 4h 5m+0BPL??01:10+2:3017h 39m-15
SMTWTFS
818 kmMJ*^-
1175
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ008:45+34NDLSArr /Dep 2h 5m+0BPL100:15+3:5939h 30m17
SMTWTFS
830 kmHussain*^~-
1178
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+34NDLSArr /Dep 7h 25m+0HBJ??05:38+2:5020h 53m7
SMTWTFS
837 kmHussain*^~-
1290
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+34NDLSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BPL??01:40+2:3016h 55m31
  T    
830 kmHussain*^~-
6245
--
Σ Dehradun to Chenna...MOZ??08:45+34NDLSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0BPL??00:01+1:1515h 16m-2
 M     
823 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
6246
Σ Dehradun- Chennai ...MOZ??08:45+34NDLSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0BPL??00:01+1:2815h 16m-2
   W F 
823 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
9197
Σ Dehradun-Pune Swar...MOZ??08:45+34NDLSArr /Dep 3h 45m+0BPL??01:10+2:3016h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
823 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
2093
Σ Haridwar - Chennai...MOZ309:13+35NZMArr /Dep 4h 0m+0HBJ023:54+4:2762h 41m-3
S   T  
2943 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2141
Σ Haridwar-Pune-Kolh...MOZ??09:13+35NZMArr /Dep 3h 15m+0BPL??01:10+2:3015h 57m0
SMTWTFS
821 kmCheetah*^~-
9203
--
Σ Utkal Sampark ...MOZ??09:13+35NZMArr /Dep 2h 50m+0BPL??01:40+2:3016h 27m32
  T    
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
16484
--
Σ Shri Utkal Super&...MOZ??09:13+35NZMArr /Dep 2h 36m+0HBJ??01:10+4:4115h 57m9
SMTWTFS
827 kmVinay Kumar~-
16926
--
Σ Haridwar Nanded Ex...MOZ309:13+35NZMArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BPL100:15+3:5987h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2944 kmDinesh Gada-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...MOZ??10:16+36NDLSArr /Dep 1h 10m+0HBJ??01:10+4:4114h 54m-2
SMTWTFS
837 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
1466
--
Σ Dehradun-Kanyakuma...MOZ010:51+0AGCArr /Dep 1h 37m+0BPL101:40+2:3062h 49m31
no arr/dep
1563 kmDB*^~-
8560
Σ Dehradun - Chennai...MOZ010:51+0NZMArr /Dep 2h 25m+0HBJ023:54+4:2737h 3m-4
no arr/dep
1757 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
9008
Σ Dehradun-Mysore We...MOZ110:51+16KOTAArr /Dep 3h 20m+0HBJ007:20+4268h 29m8
 M     
3446 kmGopal*^~-
10600
Σ Dehradun Secundera...MOZ110:51+16NZMArr /Dep 2h 25m+0HBJ023:54+5:0761h 3m-4
no arr/dep
3676 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16466
--
Σ Mussorie South Sup...MOZ010:51+0NZMArr /Dep 2h 35m+0BPL100:01+1:2837h 10m-2
  T    
1751 kmVinay Kumar~-
16467
--
Σ Him South Super&nb...MOZ110:51+16NZMArr /Dep 2h 35m+0BPL100:01+1:1561h 10m-2
no arr/dep
3670 kmVinay Kumar~-
16468
--
Σ Dehra South Super&...MOZ??10:51+35NZMArr /Dep 2h 25m+0HBJ??23:54+5:0713h 3m-4
     F 
827 kmVinay Kumar~-
16469
--
Σ Himkrishna Super&n...MOZ??10:51+35NZMArr /Dep 2h 35m+0BPL??00:01+1:2813h 10m-2
     F 
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
19283
Σ Dehradun-Madgaon-V...MOZ??10:51+35NZMArr /Dep 1h 40m+0BPL??01:10+2:3014h 19m-1
     FS
821 kmxxx-
1374
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??17:17+33NZMArr /Dep 1h 45m+0HBJ??10:30+2:3717h 13m6
SMTWTFS
827 kmHussain*^~-
6652
Σ Dehradun/Haridwar ...MOZ??20:33+31NDLSArr /Dep 1h 0m+0BPL??10:55+4:4414h 22m-1
S      
830 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7134
--
Σ Dehradun--LTT Expr...MOZ220:33+31NDLSArr /Dep 1h 25m+0BPL110:25+3:3837h 52m2
 M  T  
823 kmThE BoSs*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site