Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MOZ/Muzaffarnagar ▼
×
ODG/Obaidulla Ganj ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 02:54:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 02:54:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MOZ/Muzaffarnagar to ODG/Obaidulla Ganj
4 Trains / 39 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ODG⇒MOZ   Filters   Dep: MOZ   Arr: ODG   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between MOZ/Muzaffarnagar and ODG/Obaidulla Ganj

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRMOZ201:06+59ODG019:20+2:3018h 14m36
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 857 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRMOZ201:06-ODG019:20-18h 14m36
SMTWTFS
SL
 857 km47 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRMOZ011:45+50BPL101:40+1:5613h 55m7
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL821 km59 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRMOZ111:45-BPL001:40-13h 55m7
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL821 km59 km/hr


39 ΣChains between MOZ/Muzaffarnagar and ODG/Obaidulla Ganj

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1292
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +394h 55m+31HBJ??22:30+2:2919h 38m41
SMTWTFS
837 kmHussain*^~-
1316
Σ Dehradun-Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +01h 5m-8BPL??16:05+1:4613h 13m-2
SMT T S
823 kmDB*^~-
1318
--
Σ Dehradun-Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +03h 15m-8BPL??19:00+1:2716h 8m3
   W   
823 kmDB*^~-
2214
Σ DDN-BPL Fastest Da...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +040m-8BPL??13:50+1:0410h 58m4
SMTWTFS
830 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
9592
Σ Dehradun Bangalore...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +03h 25m-8BPL??19:20+1:3016h 28m-2
   W F 
823 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9620
--
Σ DDN-VSKP SUPER CHA...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +13h 15m-7BPL??19:00+1:3816h 8m4
 MT TFS
823 kmAnkit*^-
10184
--
Σ DDN-NDLS-HYB ...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +01h 50m-8BPL??17:40+1:2514h 48m-2
S  W F 
823 kmShariq Khan-
17981
Σ Dehradun - Haridwa...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +31h 50m-5BPL??17:40+1:4514h 48m-1
 M    S
823 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22934
--
Σ DEHRADUN VISAKHAPA...MOZ??02:52+18NDLSArr +8/Dep +01h 5m-8BPL??17:25+1:2714h 33m0
SMTWTFS
830 kmAP EXP~-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...MOZ??04:25+17NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 40m-24BPL??19:20+1:3014h 55m-8
   W F 
821 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...MOZ??04:25+17NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 30m-24BPL??19:00+1:2714h 35m-3
   W   
821 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...MOZ??04:25+17NZMArr +24/Dep +02h 10m-24BPL??19:35+1:5115h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
821 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...MOZ??04:25+17NZMArr +24/Dep +24h 20m-22BPL??21:40+1:5017h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
828 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...MOZ??04:25+17NZMArr +24/Dep +11h 30m-23BPL??19:00+1:3814h 35m-2
 MT TFS
821 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...MOZ??07:31+1:04DLIArr +55/Dep +24h 5m-53BPL??01:10+1:0217h 39m-15
SMTWTFS
818 kmMJ*^-
1175
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+25NDLSArr +19/Dep +1:352h 5m+1:16BPL??00:15+2:5715h 30m17
SMTWTFS
830 kmHussain*^~-
1178
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+25NDLSArr +19/Dep +347h 25m+15HBJ??05:38+1:3320h 53m7
SMTWTFS
837 kmHussain*^~-
1290
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??08:45+25NDLSArr +19/Dep +183h 0m-1BPL??01:40+1:4916h 55m31
  T    
830 kmHussain*^~-
6245
--
Σ Dehradun to Chenna...MOZ??08:45+25NDLSArr +19/Dep +14h 40m-18BPL??00:01+4515h 16m-2
 M     
823 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
6246
Σ Dehradun- Chennai ...MOZ??08:45+25NDLSArr +19/Dep +04h 40m-19BPL??00:01+4715h 16m-2
   W F 
823 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
9197
Σ Dehradun-Pune Swar...MOZ??08:45+25NDLSArr +19/Dep +23h 45m-17BPL??01:10+1:0216h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
823 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
2093
Σ Haridwar - Chennai...MOZ??09:13+21NZMArr +33/Dep +1:104h 0m+37HBJ??23:54+2:0814h 41m-3
  T   S
827 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2141
Σ Haridwar-Pune-Kolh...MOZ??09:13+21NZMArr +33/Dep +23h 15m-31BPL??01:10+1:0215h 57m0
SMTWTFS
821 km★Prayas★*^~-
9203
--
Σ Utkal Sampark ...MOZ??09:13+21NZMArr +33/Dep +272h 50m-6BPL??01:40+1:4916h 27m32
  T    
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
16484
--
Σ Shri Utkal Super&...MOZ??09:13+21NZMArr +33/Dep +2:002h 36m+1:27HBJ??01:10+3:1015h 57m9
SMTWTFS
827 kmVinay Kumar~-
16926
--
Σ Haridwar Nanded Ex...MOZ??09:13+21NZMArr +33/Dep +1:351h 35m+1:02BPL??00:15+2:5715h 2m18
SMTWTFS
828 kmDinesh Gada-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...MOZ??10:16+47NDLSArr +47/Dep +1:511h 10m+1:04HBJ??01:10+3:1014h 54m-2
SMTWTFS
837 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
1466
--
Σ Dehradun-Kanyakuma...MOZ??10:51+25AGCArr +44/Dep +391h 37m-5BPL??01:40+1:4914h 49m31
  T    
821 kmDB*^~-
8560
Σ Dehradun - Chennai...MOZ??10:51+25NZMArr +27/Dep +1:102h 25m+43HBJ??23:54+2:0813h 3m-4
  T    
827 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
9008
Σ Dehradun-Mysore We...MOZ??10:51+12KOTAArr +20/Dep +353h 20m+15HBJ??07:20+2420h 29m8
 M     
1055 kmGopal*^~-
10600
Σ Dehradun Secundera...MOZ??10:51+12NZMArr +12/Dep +1:332h 25m+1:21HBJ??23:54+2:3213h 3m-4
 M     
827 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16466
--
Σ Mussorie South Sup...MOZ??10:51+25NZMArr +27/Dep +02h 35m-27BPL??00:01+4713h 10m-2
   W   
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
16467
--
Σ Him South Super&nb...MOZ??10:51+12NZMArr +12/Dep +12h 35m-11BPL??00:01+4513h 10m-2
 M     
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
16468
--
Σ Dehra South Super&...MOZ??10:51+33NZMArr +33/Dep +1:332h 25m+1:00HBJ??23:54+2:3213h 3m-4
     F 
827 kmVinay Kumar~-
16469
--
Σ Himkrishna Super&n...MOZ??10:51+33NZMArr +33/Dep +02h 35m-33BPL??00:01+4713h 10m-2
     F 
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
19283
Σ Dehradun-Madgaon-V...MOZ??10:51+33NZMArr +33/Dep +21h 40m-31BPL??01:10+1:0214h 19m-1
     FS
821 kmxxx-
1374
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...MOZ??17:17+32NZMArr +23/Dep +11h 45m-22HBJ??10:30+1:1017h 13m6
SMTWTFS
827 kmHussain*^~-
6652
Σ Dehradun/Haridwar ...MOZ??20:33+28NDLSArr +15/Dep +3:441h 0m+3:29BPL??10:55+4:4714h 22m-1
S      
830 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7134
--
Σ Dehradun--LTT Expr...MOZ??20:33+28NDLSArr +15/Dep +1:381h 25m+1:23BPL??10:25+2:1313h 52m2
   W  S
823 kmThE BoSs*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site