Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ND/Nadiad Junction ▼
×
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 17:18:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 17:18:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ND/Nadiad Junction to UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
8 Trains / 16 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UBL⇒ND   Filters   Dep: ND   Arr: UBL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between ND/Nadiad Junction and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Try these Via Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Pune   Miraj   Bandra Terminus   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRND115:05-UBL018:10-27h 5m14
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1200 km44 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+13UBL018:10-1426h 48m14
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1182 km44 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+10UBL117:00+1:0625h 21m16
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRND115:39+24UBL117:00+225h 21m21
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRND115:39+23UBL016:45+1725h 6m18
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRND115:39+20UBL117:00-125h 21m19
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01+34UBL016:45+1224h 44m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1119 km45 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRND020:43-UBL??20:15-23h 32m13
  T    
3A
 1138 km48 km/hr


16 ΣChains between ND/Nadiad Junction and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Pune   Miraj   Bandra Terminus   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7UBL??12:30+1331h 36m4
    T  
1157 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ND??06:40+5BDTSArr +5/Dep +77h 25m+2UBL??12:30+953h 50m4
 MT  F 
1190 kmKishor*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ND??07:52+12BCTArr +24/Dep +05h 35m-24UBL??12:30+1328h 38m12
    T  
1186 kmKishor*^~-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ND??08:18+12DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6UBL??12:30+1328h 12m-9
    T  
1180 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ND??08:18+12DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6UBL??12:30+028h 12m-8
SM   F 
1180 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
19485
Σ RJT UBL weekly cha...ND??10:11+18MAOArr +6/Dep +83h 20m+2UBL??12:20+1526h 9m1
    T  
1153 kmKoushik Patel~-
11368
Σ Ahmedabad-Pondiche...ND??10:51+44KYNArr +45/Dep +182h 31m-27UBL??12:30+025h 39m11
S      
1138 kmGopal*^~-
17103
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ND??10:51+8KYNArr +11/Dep +182h 31m+7UBL??12:30+025h 39m11
 M     
1138 kmBMTIR*^~-
17104
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ND??10:51+8KYNArr +11/Dep +252h 31m+14UBL??12:30+925h 39m11
   W   
1138 kmBMTIR*^~-
17106
Σ Rajkot hubli Mysor...ND??10:51+8KYNArr +11/Dep +192h 31m+8UBL??12:30+1325h 39m10
    T  
1138 kmBMTIR*^~-
21071
Σ mao-arsikere-banga...ND??13:47+20MAOArr +3:14/Dep +243h 15m-2:50UBL??14:30-1024h 43m0
S      
1152 kmIBRAHIM-
22581
--
Σ AJE PUNE MDU ...ND??17:01+10PUNEArr +7/Dep +2920h 20m+22UBL??12:30+943h 29m7
no arr/dep
1138 kmKishor*^~-
2282
--
Σ Ahmedabad Hubli Ex...ANND??18:59+13SURArr +27/Dep 23h 10m+0UBL??22:55-951h 56m11
  T    
1420 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
5021
--
Σ ADI-SBC Sunday dep...ND??20:08+14MRJArr +2/Dep +01h 40m-2UBL??22:05+1325h 57m14
S      
1137 kmTejas*^~-
22462
--
Σ ARSIKERE EXPRESS&n...ND??20:10-MAOArr /Dep 2h 40m+0UBL??22:05-25h 55m1
 M     
1152 kmIBRAHIM-
8525
Σ Bikaner bangalore ...ANND??20:54+25MAOArr +42/Dep 2h 40m+0UBL??22:05-25h 11m-6
    T  
1134 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site