Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ND/Nadiad Junction ▼
×
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 08:26:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 08:26:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ND/Nadiad Junction to UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
7 Trains / 15 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UBL⇒ND   Filters   Dep: ND   Arr: UBL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between ND/Nadiad Junction and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Try these Via Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Pune   Miraj   Bandra Terminus   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRND115:05+8UBL018:10-1227h 5m14
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1200 km44 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+25UBL018:10-1826h 48m15
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1182 km44 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+9UBL117:00-725h 21m16
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRND115:39+36UBL117:00-525h 21m21
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRND115:39+41UBL016:45+325h 6m18
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRND115:39+35UBL117:00-725h 21m19
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1138 km45 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01+50UBL016:45+524h 44m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1120 km45 km/hr


15 ΣChains between ND/Nadiad Junction and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Pune   Miraj   Bandra Terminus   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3UBL??12:30-231h 36m3
    T  
1159 kmFan of 12479^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ND??06:40+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +07h 25m-7UBL??12:30+229h 50m3
  TW  S
1177 kmKishor*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ND??07:52+9BCTArr +34/Dep +05h 35m-34UBL??12:30-228h 38m11
    T  
1188 kmKishor*^~-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ND??08:18+9DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7UBL??12:30-228h 12m-10
    T  
1182 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ND??08:18+9DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7UBL??12:30-228h 12m-9
SM   F 
1182 kmMetre Gauge-
19485
Σ RJT UBL weekly cha...ND??10:11+12MAOArr +35/Dep +83h 20m-27UBL??12:20+1526h 9m1
    T  
1153 kmKoushik Patel-
11368
Σ Ahmedabad-Pondiche...ND??10:51+15KYNArr +12/Dep +192h 31m+7UBL??12:30-225h 39m10
S      
1139 kmKSG-
17103
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ND??10:51+9KYNArr +15/Dep +192h 31m+4UBL??12:30-225h 39m10
 M     
1139 kmBMTIR-
17104
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ND??10:51+9KYNArr +15/Dep +222h 31m+7UBL??12:30+225h 39m10
   W   
1139 kmBMTIR-
17106
Σ Rajkot hubli Mysor...ND??10:51+9KYNArr +15/Dep +172h 31m+2UBL??12:30-225h 39m9
    T  
1139 kmBMTIR-
21071
Σ mao-arsikere-banga...ND113:47+14MAOArr +3:06/Dep +183h 15m-2:48UBL414:30-448h 43m0
no arr/dep
2092 kmIBRAHIM-
22581
--
Σ AJE PUNE MDU ...ND??17:01+8PUNEArr +1/Dep +2720h 20m+26UBL??12:30+243h 29m6
no arr/dep
1139 kmKishor*^~-
2282
--
Σ Ahmedabad Hubli Ex...ANND??18:59+8SURArr +50/Dep +023h 10m-50UBL??22:50-751h 51m11
  T    
1420 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
5021
--
Σ ADI-SBC Sunday dep...ND??20:08+10MRJArr -4/Dep +01h 40m+4UBL??22:05+425h 57m14
S      
1138 kmTejas-
8525
Σ Bikaner bangalore ...ANND??20:54+47MAOArr +1:16/Dep 2h 40m+0UBL??22:05-25h 11m-6
    T  
1134 kmFan of 12479^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site