Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
KMNC/Kuchaman City ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 00:11:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 00:11:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to KMNC/Kuchaman City
5 Trains / 13 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KMNC⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: KMNC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and KMNC/Kuchaman City

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed


13 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and KMNC/Kuchaman City

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3180
Σ Kanniyakumari jodh...NGP??02:10+44AGCArr /Dep 5h 0m+0KMNC102:22+6:1724h 12m3
S    F 
1242 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2270
Σ Nagpur jodhpur mon...NGP??02:45+20AGCArr /Dep 1h 45m+0KMNC102:22+6:1723h 37m-12
 M  TF 
1243 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2268
Σ Madurai jodhpur we...NGP??02:55-AGCArr /Dep 2h 45m+0KMNC102:22+6:1723h 27m-7
S  W   
1243 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
3184
Σ Chennai jodhpur su...NGP??03:50+2:15AGCArr /Dep 2h 45m+0KMNC102:22+6:1722h 32m4
 M  T  
1242 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
5123
Σ chennai to bikaner...NGP??03:50+2:15AGCArr /Dep 2h 50m+0KMNC102:23-22h 33m4
 M  T  
1242 kmMahaveerchand Bora-
13560
--
Σ chennai jodhpur vi...NGP??11:15+1:03JPArr /Dep 6h 5m+0KMNC114:12+5:2126h 57m11
      S
1200 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
17750
--
Σ kota ajmer phulera...NGP??11:55+1FLArr /Dep 3h 23m+0MKN??17:13+1:1329h 18m29
    T  
1356 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4501
Σ Raipur jodhpur&nbs...NGP??13:00+3:11AGCArr /Dep 2h 32m+0KMNC114:12+5:2125h 12m15
 M W  S
1241 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
3186
Σ Chennai jodhpur da...NGP??14:20+1:28AGCArr /Dep 2h 57m+0KMNC114:12+5:3123h 52m20
S T  F 
1240 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
1840
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...NGP??15:50+45AGCArr /Dep 1h 15m+0KMNC114:12+5:2122h 22m20
 M W  S
1243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...NGP??19:00+0UJNArr +56/Dep 3h 20m+0KMNC118:32+3423h 32m21
 M     
1199 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...NGP??19:00+5DWXArr /Dep 1h 53m+0KMNC118:32+3423h 32m21
   W   
1235 kmHusainSabir*^~-
1547
Σ Vijaywada-Jaisalme...NGP??20:15+38NDLSArr /Dep 3h 50m+0MKN??01:54+5729h 39m-10
SMTWTFS
1518 kmDB*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site