Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
KMNC/Kuchaman City ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 01:58:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 01:58:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to KMNC/Kuchaman City
6 Trains / 13 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KMNC⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: KMNC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and KMNC/Kuchaman City

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRNGP201:40+14KMNC100:47+3223h 7m18
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
 1199 km52 km/hr
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECRNGP201:40+19KMNC100:47+2323h 7m18
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
 1199 km52 km/hr
18473Puri - Jodhpur Expre...ExpECoRNGP011:15+1:28MKN108:27+1:0121h 12m15
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1213 km57 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRNGP114:55+20MKN112:41+3121h 46m14
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1213 km56 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRNGP114:55+41MKN113:13+2922h 18m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1213 km54 km/hr
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRNGP??21:10-MKN019:43-22h 33m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1213 km54 km/hr


13 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and KMNC/Kuchaman City

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3180
Σ Kanniyakumari jodh...NGP??02:10+28AGCArr +2:33/Dep +4:455h 0m+2:12KMNC102:22+4:4224h 12m3
S    F 
1243 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2270
Σ Nagpur jodhpur mon...NGP??02:45+17AGCArr +1:09/Dep +4:451h 45m+3:36KMNC102:22+4:4223h 37m-12
 M  TF 
1244 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2268
Σ Madurai jodhpur we...NGP??02:55-AGCArr /Dep +4:452h 45m+0KMNC102:22+4:4223h 27m-7
S  W   
1244 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3184
Σ Chennai jodhpur su...NGP??03:50+53AGCArr +2:03/Dep +4:452h 45m+2:42KMNC102:22+4:4222h 32m4
 M  T  
1243 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
5123
Σ chennai to bikaner...NGP??03:50+53AGCArr +2:03/Dep 2h 45m+0KMNC102:22-22h 32m4
 M  T  
1243 kmMahaveerchand Bora-
13560
--
Σ chennai jodhpur vi...NGP??11:15+35JPArr +11/Dep +3:516h 5m+3:40KMNC114:12+3:5526h 57m11
      S
1200 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
17750
--
Σ kota ajmer phulera...NGP??11:55+0FLArr +17/Dep +443h 23m+27MKN??17:13+1:1129h 18m29
    T  
1357 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
4501
Σ Raipur jodhpur&nbs...NGP??13:00+1:38AGCArr +2:30/Dep +4:252h 32m+1:55KMNC114:12+3:5525h 12m15
 M W  S
1242 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3186
Σ Chennai jodhpur da...NGP??14:20+22AGCArr +56/Dep +4:472h 57m+3:51KMNC114:12+4:1923h 52m20
S T  F 
1241 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
1840
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...NGP??15:50+25AGCArr +57/Dep +4:171h 15m+3:20KMNC114:12+3:5522h 22m20
 M W  S
1243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...NGP??19:00+0UJNArr +30/Dep +133h 20m-17KMNC118:32+3323h 32m21
 M     
1199 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...NGP??19:00+1DWXArr +15/Dep +191h 53m+4KMNC118:32+3323h 32m21
   W   
1235 kmHusainSabir*^~-
1547
Σ Vijaywada-Jaisalme...NGP??20:15+33NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +33h 50m-1:39MKN??01:54+5229h 39m-10
SMTWTFS
1519 kmDB*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site