Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
KMNC/Kuchaman City ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 17:05:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 17:05:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to KMNC/Kuchaman City
6 Trains / 13 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KMNC⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: KMNC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and KMNC/Kuchaman City

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRNGP201:40+23KMNC100:47+2723h 7m18
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
 1199 km52 km/hr
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECRNGP201:40+24KMNC100:47+3223h 7m18
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
 1199 km52 km/hr
18473Puri - Jodhpur Expre...ExpECoRNGP011:15+1:51MKN108:27+5421h 12m15
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1213 km57 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRNGP114:55+21MKN112:41+3021h 46m14
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1213 km56 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRNGP114:55+23MKN113:13+3522h 18m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1213 km54 km/hr
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRNGP??21:10+15MKN019:43+2522h 33m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1213 km54 km/hr


13 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and KMNC/Kuchaman City

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3180
Σ Kanniyakumari jodh...NGP??02:10+42AGCArr +2:10/Dep +3:575h 0m+1:47KMNC102:22+3:5024h 12m3
S    F 
1243 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2270
Σ Nagpur jodhpur mon...NGP??02:45+24AGCArr +36/Dep +3:571h 45m+3:21KMNC102:22+3:5023h 37m-12
 M  TF 
1244 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2268
Σ Madurai jodhpur we...NGP??02:55-AGCArr /Dep +3:572h 45m+0KMNC102:22+3:5023h 27m-7
S  W   
1243 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
3184
Σ Chennai jodhpur su...NGP??03:50+30AGCArr +1:15/Dep +3:572h 45m+2:42KMNC102:22+3:5022h 32m4
 M  T  
1243 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
5123
Σ chennai to bikaner...NGP??03:50+30AGCArr +1:15/Dep 2h 45m+0KMNC102:22-22h 32m4
 M  T  
1243 kmMahaveerchand Bora-
13560
--
Σ chennai jodhpur vi...NGP??11:15+27JPArr +14/Dep +3:336h 5m+3:19KMNC114:12+3:3826h 57m11
      S
1200 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17750
--
Σ kota ajmer phulera...NGP??11:55+32FLArr +19/Dep +213h 23m+2MKN??17:13+5429h 18m29
    T  
1356 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4501
Σ Raipur jodhpur&nbs...NGP??13:00+21AGCArr +51/Dep +4:122h 32m+3:21KMNC114:12+3:3825h 12m14
 M W  S
1241 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
3186
Σ Chennai jodhpur da...NGP??14:20+13AGCArr +32/Dep +3:412h 57m+3:09KMNC114:12+3:1223h 52m20
S T  F 
1241 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1840
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +34/Dep +4:021h 15m+3:28KMNC114:12+3:3822h 22m20
 M W  S
1243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...NGP??19:00+3UJNArr +38/Dep +103h 20m-28KMNC118:32+3023h 32m21
 M     
1199 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...NGP??19:00+1DWXArr +7/Dep +201h 53m+13KMNC118:32+3023h 32m21
   W   
1235 kmHusainSabir*^~-
1547
Σ Vijaywada-Jaisalme...NGP??20:15+36NDLSArr +54/Dep +33h 50m-51MKN??01:54+4629h 39m-10
SMTWTFS
1519 kmDB*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site