Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 14:57:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 14:57:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
11 Trains / 100 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1045.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+23MGS018:35+2:2117h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+18MGS022:10+1:2817h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45+27MGS005:40+4921h 55m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1052 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+19MGS105:40+1:5321h 55m13
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1052 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45+18MUV*004:45+5521h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1030 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRNGP007:45+17MGS005:40+4:0121h 55m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1052 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+31MGS205:10+3320h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30+15MGS206:10+1:0919h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+1:03MGS006:10+1:0019h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRNGP111:55+20BSB407:05+2819h 10m9
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1044 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+22MGS215:15+1:1019h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1052 km53 km/hr


100 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP302:05+13HTEArr +14/Dep +43h 0m-10MGS008:02+1129h 57m18
 M     
1443 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP??02:10+52ETArr +1:08/Dep +203h 15m-48MGS??23:15+2:4921h 5m13
S    F 
1045 kmGopal*^~-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...NGP??02:25+0BKSCArr +8/Dep +312h 20m+23MGS??06:27+3628h 2m14
  T    
1418 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP??02:45+18CNBArr +50/Dep +282h 35m-22MGS??01:44+2222h 59m-31
S  W   
1250 kmIri rules are differ...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+17JHSArr +20/Dep +533h 40m+33BSB??09:35+4430h 40m27
   W   
1297 kmGopal*^~-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP??06:00+1MMRArr +5/Dep +381h 53m+33MGS??23:15+2:4941h 15m31
SMTWTFS
2034 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP109:15+20ETArr +2/Dep +324h 30m+30MGS508:10+2970h 55m-2
  T    
1833 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+20ETArr +2/Dep +04h 30m-2MGS??08:10+1922h 55m-5
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+20ETArr +2/Dep 5h 25m+0MGS??08:55+1823h 40m-3
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+20ETArr +2/Dep +185h 25m+16MGS??08:55+1623h 40m-3
   W  S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP109:15+20ETArr +2/Dep +75h 25m+5MGS108:55-1047h 40m-1
    T  
1833 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+20AGCArr +33/Dep +03h 55m-33MGS??21:00+4:4135h 45m-5
     F 
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+20AGCArr +33/Dep +152h 40m-18MGS??15:40+4:3230h 25m-7
      S
1529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+20AGCArr +33/Dep +295h 35m-4MGS??16:50+2:5931h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??09:15+20AGCArr +33/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-32h 30m29
SMTWTFS
1443 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+20JHSArr +29/Dep +402h 2m+11MGS??12:30+3:0127h 15m-6
      S
1316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP??09:15+20JHSArr +29/Dep +452h 2m+16MGS??12:30+1:4927h 15m-6
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP310:20+19TATAArr +1:27/Dep +835m-1:19MGS510:22-148h 2m-6
 M     
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP310:20+19GArr +29/Dep +268h 54m-3BSB219:25+1:3257h 5m7
SMTWTFS
2153 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP310:30+5ETArr -5/Dep +73h 35m+12MGS108:55-1070h 25m7
no arr/dep
1999 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP??10:30+12ALDArr +47/Dep +3:462h 10m+2:59MGS??06:45+4:4720h 15m-9
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP??10:30+12ALDArr +47/Dep +1:532h 50m+1:06MGS??07:40+2:3621h 10m-2
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP??10:30+12ALDArr +47/Dep +5:423h 35m+4:55BSB??08:25+5:2021h 55m-6
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP??10:30+12ALDArr +47/Dep +3:0935m+2:22BSB??06:15+3:1219h 45m-1
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP??10:30+12JBPArr +19/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??08:55+1822h 25m5
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP310:30+5CNBArr +9/Dep +1:226h 40m+1:13MGS118:00+3:4255h 30m-6
no arr/dep
1598 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP310:30+5ETArr -5/Dep +234h 5m+28KEI210:20+2871h 50m12
     F 
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+2PRRArr +31/Dep +416h 22m+10MGS??17:10+1130h 5m2
      S
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +10/Dep +155h 25m+5BCY??13:08+5625h 53m36
S    F 
1047 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +10/Dep +234h 45m+13KEI??10:20+2823h 5m-1
S    F 
1052 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +10/Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55+1821h 40m-8
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+22BPLArr +12/Dep +3250m+20MGS??12:30+3:0125h 15m-5
      S
1316 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +10/Dep +03h 20m-10MGS??08:10+1920h 55m-10
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP111:15+25ETArr +10/Dep +74h 15m-3MGS108:55-1045h 40m-6
no arr/dep
1841 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP??12:25+16ETArr +19/Dep +182h 55m-1MGS??08:55+1620h 30m-1
   W  S
1046 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP112:25+16ETArr +19/Dep +322h 0m+13MGS508:10+2967h 45m0
  T    
1846 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP??12:25+16ETArr +19/Dep 2h 55m+0MGS??08:55+1820h 30m-1
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+16ETArr +19/Dep +233h 25m+4KEI??10:20+2821h 55m6
SM WTF 
1053 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP??13:30+4DURGArr +35/Dep +22h 0m-33BCY??16:40+5927h 10m2
SMTWTFS
1146 kmxxx-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP113:55+37ETArr +35/Dep +144h 45m-21MGS012:15+1646h 20m-2
no arr/dep
1291 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+37ETArr +35/Dep +232h 10m-12KEI??10:20+2820h 25m9
 M     
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+12ETArr +13/Dep +232h 0m+10KEI??10:20+2820h 0m19
SM WTF 
1053 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP??14:20+12ETArr +13/Dep +152h 40m+2BCY??13:08+5622h 48m56
SMTWTFS
1048 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP??14:20+12ETArr +13/Dep 1h 30m+0MGS??08:55+1818h 35m12
S T T  
1046 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+12ETArr +13/Dep +035m-13MGS??08:10+1917h 50m10
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP114:20+12ETArr +13/Dep +3235m+19MGS508:10+2965h 50m13
  T    
1840 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+12ETArr +13/Dep +272h 0m+14MGS??09:30+3619h 10m17
  T   S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+12ETArr +13/Dep +132h 50m+0BSB??12:00+2421h 40m29
   W F 
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
23317
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+12ETArr +13/Dep 2h 50m+0BSB??11:55-21h 35m19
      S
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP??14:55+0BSPArr +53/Dep +151h 55m-38BCY??16:40+5925h 45m17
    T  
1152 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP??14:55+41BSPArr +1:35/Dep +151h 55m-1:20BCY??16:40+5925h 45m13
 M     
1152 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+16ETArr +0/Dep +2340m+23KEI??10:20+2819h 25m11
     F 
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP??14:55+16ETArr +0/Dep +151h 20m+15BCY??13:08+5622h 13m48
     F 
1048 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+16ETArr +13/Dep +2740m+14MGS??09:30+3618h 35m-1
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+16ETArr +13/Dep 10m+0MGS??08:55+1818h 0m-6
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30+24NZMArr +7/Dep +03h 30m-7BSB522:15-430h 45m-12
   W  S
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30+35NZMArr +12/Dep +03h 30m-12BSB522:15+430h 45m-7
 M     
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+35JHSArr +23/Dep +407h 59m+17MGS??20:00+2:4028h 30m7
 M   F 
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP115:30+24JHSArr +15/Dep +407h 59m+25MGS120:00+2:4028h 30m2
   W   
1612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP115:30+24JHSArr +15/Dep +527h 59m+37MGS020:00+2:3652h 30m5
      S
1612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+26JHSArr +19/Dep +406h 42m+21MGS??20:00+2:4028h 10m8
 M W F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+26JHSArr +19/Dep +526h 42m+33MGS??20:00+2:3628h 10m11
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+26AGCArr +23/Dep +6:483h 35m+6:25MGS??19:25+7:5527h 35m0
    T  
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+26AGCArr +23/Dep +291h 0m+6MGS??16:50+2:5925h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+26AGCArr +23/Dep 3h 18m+0CAR??17:45-25h 55m39
SMTWTFS
1443 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+26AGCArr +23/Dep +185h 30m-5MGS??20:10+2:1028h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+26AGCArr +23/Dep 5h 12m+0MGS??19:45+4:3727h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI??16:15+0MMRArr -1/Dep +232h 20m+24BCY??13:08+5644h 53m60
     F 
2017 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+31LJNArr /Dep +3:302h 50m+0MGS??19:40+4:1326h 40m-25
   W   
1293 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP??17:00+31CNBArr /Dep +2:064h 25m+0MGS??21:00+4:3228h 0m-24
 M  T  
1293 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+31LJNArr /Dep +2:132h 25m+0MGS??20:20+2:1227h 20m10
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+31LJNArr /Dep +2:561h 25m+0BSB??21:20+4:1828h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+25LJNArr +1:42/Dep +392h 40m-1:03MGS??21:45+1:1128h 45m22
      S
1316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+22CNBArr +43/Dep +2:084h 45m+1:25MGS??18:10+4:5225h 0m-4
     F 
1249 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP??17:10+22CNBArr +43/Dep +1:063h 5m+23MGS??16:50+2:5923h 40m4
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+22CNBArr +43/Dep +1:224h 15m+39MGS??18:00+3:4224h 50m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP617:10-RArr /Dep +482h 1m+0BSB219:25-50h 15m-21
  T  F 
1351 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??17:10+22JHSArr +16/Dep +404h 32m+24MGS??20:00+2:4026h 50m7
     F 
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+37JHSArr +44/Dep +406h 0m-4MGS??20:00+2:4026h 45m7
 M     
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+37JHSArr +44/Dep +526h 0m+8MGS??20:00+2:3626h 45m10
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...NGP??18:00+11ROUArr +39/Dep +85h 1m-31CAR??06:25-36h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP??20:15+35JHSArr +50/Dep +401h 55m-10MGS??20:00+2:4023h 45m-15
 M W F 
1209 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP??20:15+35BPLArr +35/Dep +291h 15m-6MGS??20:00+2:3123h 45m-12
  T T S
1203 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP120:15+35ETArr +30/Dep +134h 15m-17MGS320:40+2:1448h 25m-15
     F 
1846 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+35ETArr +30/Dep +184h 15m-12BCY??20:08+2:2423h 53m-14
   W   
1037 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP120:45+12BPLArr +13/Dep +1:0035m+47BSB819:25+1:0646h 40m38
      S
1897 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP??20:45+12NDLSArr +10/Dep +472h 0m+37MGS??21:50+3:2925h 5m-5
 M     
1879 kmIri rules are differ...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+4NZMArr +21/Dep +172h 35m-4MGS??03:35+1:3730h 30m8
S   T  
1877 kmHarsh-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??21:10+1:18CNBArr /Dep +1:186h 10m+0MGS??23:25+2:3726h 15m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??21:10+1:18CNBArr /Dep +2:1011h 55m+0MGS??04:55+3:3131h 45m-3
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP121:10+1:18ETArr /Dep +1410h 0m+0MGS203:55+1:1254h 45m41
     F 
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP??21:10+1:18ETArr /Dep +208h 0m+0MGS??23:15+2:4926h 5m20
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+14ALDArr +36/Dep +2:372h 30m+2:01MGS??18:00+3:4220h 50m-12
  T    
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+14ALDArr +36/Dep +3:263h 5m+2:50MGS??18:10+4:5221h 0m-11
  T    
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP121:10+14MKPArr -15/Dep +303h 27m+45BSB219:25+1:3246h 15m3
  T    
1391 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+14MKPArr -15/Dep +234h 10m+38MGS??20:00+2:3122h 50m3
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??21:10+41JHSArr +54/Dep +401h 15m-14MGS??20:00+2:4022h 50m0
 M     
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+41AGCArr +50/Dep +142h 11m-36MGS??00:50+4:0527h 40m-4
 M     
1499 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP121:50+0SBPArr +1:11/Dep +415h 0m-30MGS008:02+2958h 12m22
no arr/dep
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP622:10-SBPArr /Dep +292h 35m+0MGS008:02-57h 52m11
no arr/dep
1904 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site