Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 01:09:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 01:09:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
11 Trains / 99 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 868.66 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+35MGS018:35+2:0617h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+21MGS022:10+1:5217h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45+15MGS005:40+5421h 55m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1052 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+23MGS105:40+1:5921h 55m13
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1052 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45+10MUV*004:45+1:2821h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1030 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRNGP007:45+29MGS005:40+3:3021h 55m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1052 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+27MGS205:10+3520h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30+8MGS206:10+4419h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+13MGS006:10+4619h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRNGP111:55+14BSB407:05+4319h 10m9
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1044 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+24MGS215:15+1:2719h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1052 km53 km/hr


99 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP??02:05+13HTEArr +14/Dep +03h 0m-14MGS??08:02+1229h 57m17
 M     
1440 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP??02:10+41ETArr +58/Dep +233h 15m-35MGS??23:15+2:2821h 5m13
S    F 
1046 kmKSG*^~-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...NGP??02:25+0BKSCArr +0/Dep +232h 20m+23MGS??06:27+2228h 2m14
  T    
1418 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP??02:45+14CNBArr +49/Dep +312h 35m-18MGS??01:44+2222h 59m-31
S  W   
1250 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+20JHSArr +29/Dep +1:023h 40m+33BSB??09:35+4430h 40m27
   W   
1298 kmKSG*^~-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP??06:00+0MMRArr +3/Dep +361h 53m+33MGS??23:15+2:2841h 15m31
SMTWTFS
2035 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+13ETArr +3/Dep +314h 30m+28MGS??08:10+3722h 55m-3
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+13ETArr +3/Dep +04h 30m-3MGS??08:10+022h 55m-5
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+13ETArr +3/Dep +115h 25m+8MGS??08:55+1223h 40m-3
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+13ETArr +3/Dep +75h 25m+4MGS??08:55+823h 40m-3
   W  S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+13ETArr +3/Dep +75h 25m+4MGS??08:55-1123h 40m-2
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+13AGCArr +38/Dep +53h 55m-33MGS??21:00+4:5835h 45m-5
     F 
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+13AGCArr +38/Dep +182h 40m-20MGS??15:40+4:1830h 25m-7
      S
1529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+13AGCArr +38/Dep +315h 35m-7MGS??16:50+3:2731h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??09:15+13AGCArr +38/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-32h 30m29
SMTWTFS
1443 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+13JHSArr +30/Dep +482h 2m+18MGS??12:30+4:1327h 15m-6
      S
1316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP??09:15+13JHSArr +30/Dep +502h 2m+20MGS??12:30+4327h 15m-6
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP310:20+17TATAArr +1:18/Dep +635m-1:12MGS510:22+348h 2m-6
 M     
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP310:20+17GArr +26/Dep +208h 54m-6BSB219:25+1:1857h 5m6
SMTWTFS
2171 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP??10:30+5ETArr -3/Dep +73h 35m+10MGS??08:55-1122h 25m7
     F 
1046 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP??10:30+9ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:572h 10m+2:52MGS??06:45+4:5120h 15m-9
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP??10:30+9ALDArr +1:05/Dep +1:492h 50m+44MGS??07:40+2:2721h 10m-2
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP??10:30+9ALDArr +1:05/Dep +5:243h 35m+4:19BSB??08:25+5:4121h 55m-6
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP??10:30+9ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:3835m+2:33BSB??06:15+3:2719h 45m-1
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP??10:30+9JBPArr +20/Dep +524h 20m+32MGS??08:55+1222h 25m5
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??10:30+5CNBArr +3/Dep +1:406h 40m+1:37MGS??18:00+4:2031h 30m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??10:30+5ETArr -3/Dep +164h 5m+19KEI??10:20+1423h 50m13
     F 
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+0PRRArr +44/Dep 6h 22m+0MGS??17:10+830h 5m2
      S
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP111:15+27ETArr +11/Dep +95h 25m-2BCY013:08+1:0749h 53m36
S    F 
1843 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +11/Dep +164h 45m+5KEI??10:20+1423h 5m-1
S    F 
1053 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +11/Dep +114h 15m+0MGS??08:55+1221h 40m-8
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+29BPLArr +22/Dep +2850m+6MGS??12:30+4:1325h 15m-5
      S
1316 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +11/Dep +03h 20m-11MGS??08:10+020h 55m-10
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +11/Dep +74h 15m-4MGS??08:55-1121h 40m-7
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP??12:25+21ETArr +26/Dep +72h 55m-19MGS??08:55+820h 30m-1
   W  S
1046 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP??12:25+21ETArr +26/Dep +312h 0m+5MGS??08:10+3719h 45m-1
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP??12:25+21ETArr +26/Dep +112h 55m-15MGS??08:55+1220h 30m-1
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+21ETArr +26/Dep +163h 25m-10KEI??10:20+1421h 55m6
SM WTF 
1053 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP??13:30+5DURGArr +31/Dep +32h 0m-28BCY??16:40+1:2427h 10m2
SMTWTFS
1146 kmxxx-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP??13:55+38ETArr +33/Dep +174h 45m-16MGS??12:15+1422h 20m-4
 M     
1046 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+38ETArr +33/Dep +162h 10m-17KEI??10:20+1420h 25m9
 M     
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+13ETArr +15/Dep +162h 0m+1KEI??10:20+1420h 0m19
SM WTF 
1053 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP114:20+13ETArr +15/Dep +92h 40m-6BCY013:08+1:0770h 48m56
SMTWTFS
1842 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP??14:20+13ETArr +15/Dep +111h 30m-4MGS??08:55+1218h 35m12
S T T  
1046 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+13ETArr +15/Dep +035m-15MGS??08:10+017h 50m10
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP??14:20+13ETArr +15/Dep +3135m+16MGS??08:10+3717h 50m12
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+13ETArr +15/Dep +172h 0m+2MGS??09:30+2819h 10m17
  T   S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+13ETArr +15/Dep +122h 50m-3BSB??12:00+3521h 40m29
   W F 
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP??14:55+15BSPArr +1:10/Dep +131h 55m-57BCY??16:40+1:2425h 45m18
    T  
1152 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP??14:55+41BSPArr +1:27/Dep +131h 55m-1:14BCY??16:40+1:2425h 45m13
 M     
1152 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+21ETArr +10/Dep +1640m+6KEI??10:20+1419h 25m11
     F 
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP114:55+21ETArr +10/Dep +91h 20m-1BCY013:08+1:0770h 13m48
     F 
2222 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+30ETArr +32/Dep +1740m-15MGS??09:30+2818h 35m-1
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+30ETArr +32/Dep +1110m-21MGS??08:55+1218h 0m-6
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30-NZMArr +13/Dep 3h 30m+0BSB522:15-30h 45m-3
   W  S
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30-NZMArr +22/Dep 3h 30m+0BSB522:15-30h 45m-7
 M     
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP115:30+38JHSArr +29/Dep +487h 59m+19MGS120:00+3:0028h 30m7
 M   F 
1612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+19JHSArr +18/Dep +487h 59m+30MGS??20:00+3:0028h 30m11
   W   
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??15:30+19JHSArr +18/Dep +577h 59m+39MGS??20:00+2:1728h 30m14
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+24JHSArr +22/Dep +486h 42m+26MGS??20:00+3:0028h 10m8
 M W F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+24JHSArr +22/Dep +576h 42m+35MGS??20:00+2:1728h 10m11
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +37/Dep +4:463h 35m+4:09MGS??19:25+8:5127h 35m0
    T  
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +37/Dep +311h 0m-6MGS??16:50+3:2725h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +37/Dep 3h 18m+0CAR??17:45-25h 55m39
SMTWTFS
1443 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +37/Dep +315h 30m-6MGS??20:10+3:4828h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +37/Dep +575h 12m+20MGS??19:45+5:1927h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI216:15+0MMRArr -2/Dep +182h 20m+20BCY013:08+1:0768h 53m60
     F 
2257 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+36LJNArr +2:31/Dep +3:292h 50m+58MGS??19:40+4:2426h 40m-25
   W   
1293 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP??17:00+36CNBArr +1:44/Dep +2:304h 25m+46MGS??21:00+4:2928h 0m-24
 M  T  
1293 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+36LJNArr +2:31/Dep +1:432h 25m-48MGS??20:20+1:5327h 20m10
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+36LJNArr +2:31/Dep +1:211h 25m-1:10BSB??21:20+2:0428h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+24LJNArr +1:59/Dep +402h 40m-1:19MGS??21:45+1:1428h 45m22
      S
1317 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+23CNBArr +1:17/Dep +2:254h 45m+1:08MGS??18:10+5:1525h 0m-4
     F 
1249 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP??17:10+23CNBArr +1:17/Dep +1:283h 5m+11MGS??16:50+3:2723h 40m4
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+23CNBArr +1:17/Dep +1:404h 15m+23MGS??18:00+4:2024h 50m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP??17:10+27RArr +36/Dep +292h 1m-7BSB??19:25+1:1826h 15m-22
  T  F 
1164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??17:10+23JHSArr +28/Dep +484h 32m+20MGS??20:00+3:0026h 50m7
     F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+32JHSArr +51/Dep +486h 0m-3MGS??20:00+3:0026h 45m7
 M     
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+32JHSArr +51/Dep +576h 0m+6MGS??20:00+2:1726h 45m10
S      
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...NGP??18:00+8ROUArr +25/Dep +55h 1m-20CAR??06:25-36h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
1467 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP??20:15+37JHSArr +56/Dep +481h 55m-8MGS??20:00+3:0023h 45m-15
 M W F 
1208 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP??20:15+37BPLArr +40/Dep +141h 15m-26MGS??20:00+2:0823h 45m-12
  T T S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP120:15+37ETArr +34/Dep +114h 15m-23MGS320:40+1:5348h 25m-16
     F 
1846 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+37ETArr +34/Dep 4h 15m+0BCY??20:08+1:5723h 53m-14
   W   
1037 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP??20:45+22BPLArr +25/Dep +5335m+28BSB??19:25+1:1622h 40m37
      S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP??20:45+7NDLSArr +20/Dep +1:342h 0m+1:14MGS??21:50+4:3725h 5m-4
 M     
1879 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+9NZMArr +35/Dep +202h 35m-15MGS??03:35+1:2830h 30m8
S   T  
1877 kmHarsh*^~-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP121:10+1:13CNBArr +2:47/Dep +1:316h 10m-1:16MGS223:25+2:4850h 15m-5
     F 
1617 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP121:10+1:13CNBArr +2:47/Dep +3:1111h 55m+24MGS104:55+4:0855h 45m-3
     F 
1617 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP121:10+1:13ETArr +1:18/Dep +1310h 0m-1:05MGS203:55+1:1154h 45m41
     F 
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP121:10+1:13ETArr +1:18/Dep +238h 0m-55MGS123:15+2:2850h 5m20
     F 
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20ALDArr +51/Dep +3:062h 30m+2:15MGS??18:00+4:2020h 50m-12
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20ALDArr +51/Dep +3:513h 5m+3:00MGS??18:10+5:1521h 0m-11
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20MKPArr -13/Dep +203h 27m+33BSB??19:25+1:1822h 15m2
  T    
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20MKPArr -13/Dep +164h 10m+29MGS??20:00+2:0822h 50m3
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??21:10+46JHSArr +46/Dep +481h 15m+2MGS??20:00+3:0022h 50m0
 M     
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+46AGCArr +37/Dep +112h 11m-26MGS??00:50+4:2627h 40m-4
 M     
1499 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP??21:50+0SBPArr +1:04/Dep +415h 0m-23MGS??08:02+3534h 12m22
      S
1518 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+0SBPArr +1:04/Dep +292h 35m-35MGS??08:02+3533h 52m11
      S
1567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site