Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:29:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:29:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
11 Trains / 96 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 856.43 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+32MGS018:35+2:2017h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+21MGS022:10+1:4517h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45+16BSB104:45+5421h 0m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+23BSB104:45+1:4221h 0m12
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45+10MUV*004:45+1:2921h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1030 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRNGP007:45+27BSB004:55+3:0921h 10m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1034 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+24MGS205:10+3320h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30+7MGS206:10+5219h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+41MGS006:10+4319h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRNGP111:55+12BSB407:05+4019h 10m9
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1044 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+23BSB114:25+1:0819h 0m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km54 km/hr


96 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP??02:05+13HTEArr +13/Dep +13h 0m-12BSB??08:55+2030h 50m19
 M     
1458 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP??02:10+41ETArr +58/Dep +203h 15m-38MGS??23:15+2:2721h 5m13
S    F 
1046 kmKSG*^~-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...NGP??02:25+0BKSCArr +8/Dep +282h 20m+20BSB??07:28+4529h 3m16
  T    
1437 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP??02:45+14CNBArr +48/Dep +272h 35m-21MGS??01:44+1922h 59m-31
S  W   
1250 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+18JHSArr +29/Dep +1:043h 40m+35BSB??09:35+4630h 40m27
   W   
1298 kmKSG*^~-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP??06:00+0MMRArr +4/Dep +341h 53m+30MGS??23:15+2:2741h 15m31
SMTWTFS
2035 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+14ETArr +3/Dep +314h 30m+28MGS??08:10+3622h 55m-3
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+14ETArr +3/Dep +04h 30m-3MGS??08:10+022h 55m-5
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+14ETArr +3/Dep +115h 25m+8MGS??08:55+1223h 40m-3
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+14ETArr +3/Dep +75h 25m+4MGS??08:55+923h 40m-3
   W  S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+14ETArr +3/Dep +85h 25m+5MGS??08:55-1123h 40m-2
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+14AGCArr +37/Dep +53h 55m-32BSB??20:00+4:1934h 45m-6
     F 
1676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+14AGCArr +37/Dep +182h 40m-19BSB??14:10+4:1528h 55m-8
      S
1511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+14AGCArr +37/Dep +305h 35m-7MGS??16:50+3:1831h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+14JHSArr +29/Dep +412h 2m+12BSB??11:30+4:1326h 15m-7
      S
1298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP??09:15+14JHSArr +29/Dep +552h 2m+26BSB??11:30+4026h 15m-7
   W   
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP310:20+20TATAArr +1:23/Dep +935m-1:14BSB311:20+1849h 0m-5
 M     
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP310:20+20GArr +29/Dep +248h 54m-5BSB219:25+1:2257h 5m6
SMTWTFS
2171 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP??10:30+4ETArr +0/Dep +83h 35m+8MGS??08:55-1122h 25m7
     F 
1046 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +1:12/Dep +3:432h 10m+2:31MGS??06:45+4:3720h 15m-9
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +1:12/Dep +1:532h 50m+41MGS??07:40+2:3321h 10m-2
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +1:12/Dep +5:393h 35m+4:27BSB??08:25+5:5421h 55m-6
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +1:12/Dep +3:3635m+2:24BSB??06:15+3:3119h 45m-1
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP??10:30+11JBPArr +23/Dep +524h 20m+29MGS??08:55+1222h 25m5
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??10:30+4CNBArr +4/Dep +1:236h 40m+1:19MGS??18:00+4:0231h 30m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??10:30+4ETArr +0/Dep +154h 5m+15BSB??10:40+2024h 10m14
     F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+0PRRArr +43/Dep +306h 22m-13MGS??17:10+830h 5m2
      S
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP111:15+27ETArr +9/Dep +85h 25m-1BSB512:40+4749h 25m35
S    F 
1839 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +9/Dep +154h 45m+6BSB??10:40+2023h 25m0
S    F 
1059 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +9/Dep +114h 15m+2MGS??08:55+1221h 40m-8
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+27BPLArr +21/Dep +2450m+3BSB??11:30+4:1324h 15m-6
      S
1298 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +9/Dep +03h 20m-9MGS??08:10+020h 55m-10
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??11:15+27ETArr +9/Dep +84h 15m-1MGS??08:55-1121h 40m-7
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP??12:25+17ETArr +21/Dep +72h 55m-14MGS??08:55+920h 30m-1
   W  S
1046 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP??12:25+17ETArr +21/Dep +312h 0m+10MGS??08:10+3619h 45m-1
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP??12:25+17ETArr +21/Dep +112h 55m-10MGS??08:55+1220h 30m-1
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+17ETArr +21/Dep +153h 25m-6BSB??10:40+2022h 15m7
SM WTF 
1059 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP??13:30+3DURGArr +28/Dep +32h 0m-25BSB??16:10+1:0726h 40m1
SMTWTFS
1143 kmxxx-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP??13:55+35ETArr +29/Dep +164h 45m-13MGS??12:15+1022h 20m-4
 M     
1046 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+35ETArr +29/Dep +152h 10m-14BSB??10:40+2020h 45m10
 M     
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+14ETArr +14/Dep +152h 0m+1BSB??10:40+2020h 20m20
SM WTF 
1059 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP114:20+14ETArr +14/Dep +82h 40m-6BSB512:40+4770h 20m55
SMTWTFS
1838 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP??14:20+14ETArr +14/Dep +111h 30m-3MGS??08:55+1218h 35m12
S T T  
1046 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+14ETArr +14/Dep +035m-14MGS??08:10+017h 50m10
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP??14:20+14ETArr +14/Dep +3135m+17MGS??08:10+3617h 50m12
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+14ETArr +14/Dep +172h 0m+3MGS??09:30+3019h 10m17
  T   S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+14ETArr +14/Dep +112h 50m-3BSB??12:00+3721h 40m29
   W F 
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP414:55+17BSPArr +1:13/Dep +131h 55m-1:00BSB516:10+1:0749h 15m16
    T  
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP??14:55+37BSPArr +1:24/Dep +131h 55m-1:11BSB??16:10+1:0725h 15m12
 M     
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+21ETArr +10/Dep +1540m+5BSB??10:40+2019h 45m12
     F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP114:55+21ETArr +10/Dep +81h 20m-2BSB512:40+4769h 45m47
     F 
2218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+23ETArr +25/Dep +1740m-8MGS??09:30+3018h 35m-1
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+23ETArr +25/Dep +1110m-14MGS??08:55+1218h 0m-6
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30+20NZMArr +13/Dep +03h 30m-13BSB522:15+030h 45m-3
   W  S
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30+38NZMArr +20/Dep +03h 30m-20BSB522:15+530h 45m-7
 M     
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP115:30+38JHSArr +28/Dep +477h 59m+19MGS120:00+2:5528h 30m7
 M   F 
1612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+20JHSArr +18/Dep +477h 59m+29MGS??20:00+2:5528h 30m11
   W   
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??15:30+20JHSArr +18/Dep +547h 59m+36MGS??20:00+2:2128h 30m14
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+24JHSArr +21/Dep +476h 42m+26MGS??20:00+2:5528h 10m8
 M W F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+24JHSArr +21/Dep +546h 42m+33MGS??20:00+2:2128h 10m11
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +34/Dep +4:483h 35m+4:14MGS??19:25+8:4627h 35m0
    T  
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +34/Dep +301h 0m-4MGS??16:50+3:1825h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +34/Dep +275h 30m-7MGS??20:10+3:4228h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+24AGCArr +34/Dep +575h 12m+23MGS??19:45+5:2727h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI216:15+0MMRArr -5/Dep +182h 20m+23BSB512:40+4768h 25m59
     F 
2253 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+37LJNArr +2:25/Dep +3:132h 50m+48BSB??18:45+3:5525h 45m-26
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP??17:00+37CNBArr +1:41/Dep +2:184h 25m+37BSB??20:00+4:1627h 0m-26
 M  T  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+37LJNArr +2:25/Dep +1:332h 25m-52BSB??18:55+1:4925h 55m8
 M WT  
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+37LJNArr +2:25/Dep +1:431h 25m-42BSB??21:20+2:2228h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+24LJNArr +1:56/Dep +392h 40m-1:17BSB??20:30+1:1427h 30m20
      S
1299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+25CNBArr +1:03/Dep +2:244h 45m+1:21MGS??18:10+5:1825h 0m-4
     F 
1249 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP??17:10+25CNBArr +1:03/Dep +1:183h 5m+15MGS??16:50+3:1823h 40m4
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+25CNBArr +1:03/Dep +1:234h 15m+20MGS??18:00+4:0224h 50m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP??17:10+18RArr +27/Dep +312h 1m+4BSB??19:25+1:2226h 15m-22
  T  F 
1164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??17:10+25JHSArr +26/Dep +474h 32m+21MGS??20:00+2:5526h 50m7
     F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+33JHSArr +52/Dep +476h 0m-5MGS??20:00+2:5526h 45m7
 M     
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+33JHSArr +52/Dep +546h 0m+2MGS??20:00+2:2126h 45m10
S      
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP??20:15+35JHSArr +54/Dep +471h 55m-7MGS??20:00+2:5523h 45m-15
 M W F 
1208 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP??20:15+35BPLArr +38/Dep +141h 15m-24MGS??20:00+2:2223h 45m-12
  T T S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP120:15+35ETArr +32/Dep +104h 15m-22BSB119:45+1:3247h 30m-17
     F 
1828 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+35ETArr +32/Dep +204h 15m-12BSB??19:45+1:5623h 30m-15
   W   
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP??20:45+19BPLArr +22/Dep +5135m+29BSB??19:25+1:1422h 40m37
      S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP320:45-NDLSArr +16/Dep +1:032h 0m+47MGS021:50-25h 5m-5
 M     
1879 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+9NZMArr +31/Dep +162h 35m-15BSB??02:25+1:3329h 20m7
S   T  
1859 kmHarsh*^~-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP121:10+1:18CNBArr +3:12/Dep +1:246h 10m-1:48MGS223:25+2:3850h 15m-5
     F 
1617 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP121:10+1:18CNBArr +3:12/Dep +3:1011h 55m-2MGS104:55+4:0555h 45m-3
     F 
1617 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP121:10+1:18ETArr +1:14/Dep +1210h 0m-1:02MGS203:55+1:1254h 45m41
     F 
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP121:10+1:18ETArr +1:14/Dep +208h 0m-54MGS123:15+2:2750h 5m20
     F 
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20ALDArr +52/Dep +2:492h 30m+1:57MGS??18:00+4:0220h 50m-12
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20ALDArr +52/Dep +3:513h 5m+2:59MGS??18:10+5:1821h 0m-11
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20MKPArr -11/Dep +233h 27m+34BSB??19:25+1:2222h 15m2
  T    
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+20MKPArr -11/Dep +144h 10m+25MGS??20:00+2:2222h 50m3
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??21:10+43JHSArr +51/Dep +471h 15m-4MGS??20:00+2:5522h 50m0
 M     
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+43AGCArr +41/Dep +122h 11m-29MGS??00:50+4:2627h 40m-4
 M     
1499 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP??21:50+0SBPArr +1:00/Dep +405h 0m-20BSB??08:55+4035h 5m24
      S
1536 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+0SBPArr +1:03/Dep +272h 35m-36BSB??08:55+4034h 45m13
      S
1585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site