Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 08:12:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 08:12:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
10 Trains / 97 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 857.81 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itwari => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+2:09MGS018:35+3:5417h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+9MGS022:10+1:2417h 45m4
      S
SL
3A2A
PQWL1045 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45-BSB004:45-21h 0m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+17BSB104:45+1:1821h 0m12
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45+48MUV*004:45+1:4921h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1030 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+1:30MGS205:10+1:5720h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30+9MGS206:10+2:2819h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+1:06MGS006:10+1:5719h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRNGP111:55+15BSB407:05+1:1819h 10m9
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1043 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+26BSB114:25+1:2919h 0m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km54 km/hr


97 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??00:55+28CNBArr +1:22/Dep +3:1822h 35m+1:56MGS??23:25+3:2046h 30m-4
      S
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??00:55+28CNBArr +1:22/Dep +3:404h 20m+2:18MGS??04:55+5:3228h 0m-2
      S
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP??00:55+28ETArr +43/Dep +175h 50m-26MGS??03:55+1:3727h 0m40
      S
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP??00:55+28ETArr +43/Dep +2:123h 50m+1:29MGS??23:15+3:3322h 20m20
      S
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP302:05+11HTEArr +31/Dep +13h 0m-30BSB608:55+5730h 50m19
 M     
1458 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP??02:10+53ETArr +1:13/Dep +2:123h 15m+59MGS??23:15+3:3321h 5m12
S    F 
1045 kmGopal*^~-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...NGP??02:25+1BKSCArr +17/Dep +1:432h 20m+1:26BSB??07:28+2:0529h 3m16
  T    
1436 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP??02:45+30CNBArr +2:00/Dep +2:272h 35m+27MGS??01:44+2:5022h 59m-30
S  W   
1249 kmHum safar express id...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+26JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:433h 40m+27BSB??09:35+3:2330h 40m27
   W   
1297 kmGopal*^~-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP??06:00+1MMRArr +5/Dep +2:341h 53m+2:29MGS??23:15+3:3341h 15m30
SMTWTFS
2033 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +17/Dep +294h 30m+12MGS??08:10+1:2722h 55m-3
    T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +17/Dep +134h 30m-4MGS??08:10+2:0222h 55m-5
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +17/Dep +95h 25m-8MGS??08:55+1:1623h 40m-3
S T T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +17/Dep +485h 25m+31MGS??08:55+2:0723h 40m-3
   W  S
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +17/Dep +205h 25m+3MGS??08:55+1:3123h 40m-2
     F 
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +2:45/Dep +233h 55m-2:22BSB??20:00+5:3234h 45m-6
     F 
1676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +2:45/Dep +1:392h 40m-1:06BSB??14:10+6:2528h 55m-8
      S
1511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +2:45/Dep +3:535h 35m+1:08MGS??16:50+5:3631h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+28JHSArr +1:15/Dep +1:192h 2m+4BSB??11:30+4:3726h 15m-7
      S
1297 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP109:15+28JHSArr +1:15/Dep +1:522h 2m+37BSB311:30+3:5150h 15m-7
  T    
1660 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP??10:20+5TATAArr +1:00/Dep +1235m-48BSB??11:20+4725h 0m-5
  T    
1461 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP??10:20+5GArr +20/Dep 8h 54m+0BSB??19:25+3:4333h 5m6
SMTWTFS
1157 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP??10:30+25ETArr -3/Dep +203h 35m+23MGS??08:55+1:3122h 25m7
     F 
1045 kmIn India now-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP??10:30+6ALDArr +1:26/Dep 2h 10m+0MGS??06:45+6:3520h 15m-7
    T  
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP??10:30+6ALDArr +1:26/Dep +3:452h 50m+2:19MGS??07:40+4:1821h 10m0
    T  
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP??10:30+6ALDArr +1:26/Dep +5:293h 35m+4:03BSB??08:25+5:1921h 55m-4
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP??10:30+6ALDArr +1:26/Dep +6:2635m+5:00BSB??06:15+4:1119h 45m1
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP??10:30+6JBPArr +23/Dep +524h 20m+29MGS??08:55+1:1622h 25m7
    T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??10:30+25CNBArr +1:17/Dep +3:526h 40m+2:35MGS??18:00+5:4731h 30m-5
     F 
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??10:30+25ETArr -3/Dep +214h 5m+24BSB??10:40+1:4324h 10m14
     F 
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+0PRRArr +18/Dep +2:436h 22m+2:25MGS??17:10+2:2130h 5m2
      S
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP111:15-ETArr +18/Dep 5h 25m+0BSB512:40-49h 25m35
S    F 
1839 kmSaurabh-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP111:15+26ETArr +18/Dep +214h 45m+3BSB510:40+1:4347h 25m0
S      
1854 kmSaurabh-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP111:15+26ETArr +18/Dep +94h 15m-9MGS008:55+1:1645h 40m-8
no arr/dep
1841 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+1:03BPLArr +1:20/Dep +5250m-28BSB??11:30+4:3724h 15m-6
      S
1297 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP111:15+26ETArr +18/Dep +133h 20m-5MGS308:10+2:0244h 55m-10
no arr/dep
1841 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP111:15+26ETArr +18/Dep +204h 15m+2MGS108:55+1:3145h 40m-7
no arr/dep
1841 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP??12:25+2:05ETArr +2:01/Dep +482h 55m-1:13MGS??08:55+2:0720h 30m-1
   W  S
1045 km-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP??12:25+2:05ETArr +2:01/Dep +292h 0m-1:32MGS??08:10+1:2719h 45m-1
    T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP??12:25+2:05ETArr +2:01/Dep +92h 55m-1:52MGS??08:55+1:1620h 30m-1
S T T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+2:05ETArr +2:01/Dep +213h 25m-1:40BSB??10:40+1:4322h 15m7
SM WTF 
1058 kmIn India now-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP??13:30+1DURGArr +29/Dep +1:022h 0m+33BSB??16:10+3:1726h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
1143 km-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP??13:55+15ETArr +4/Dep +144h 45m+10MGS??12:15+1:3322h 20m-4
 M     
1045 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+15ETArr +4/Dep +212h 10m+17BSB??10:40+1:4320h 45m10
 M     
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+1:53ETArr +1:45/Dep +212h 0m-1:24BSB??10:40+1:4320h 20m20
SM WTF 
1058 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP114:20-ETArr +1:45/Dep 2h 40m+0BSB512:40-70h 20m55
SMTWTFS
1837 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP??14:20+1:53ETArr +1:45/Dep +91h 30m-1:36MGS??08:55+1:1618h 35m12
S T T  
1045 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+1:53ETArr +1:45/Dep +1335m-1:32MGS??08:10+2:0217h 50m10
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP??14:20+1:53ETArr +1:45/Dep +2935m-1:16MGS??08:10+1:2717h 50m12
    T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+1:53ETArr +1:45/Dep +102h 0m-1:35MGS??09:30+1:1519h 10m17
  T   S
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+1:53ETArr +1:45/Dep +172h 50m-1:28BSB??12:00+1:1721h 40m29
   W F 
1058 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP??14:55+51BSPArr +2:06/Dep +1:151h 55m-51BSB??16:10+3:1725h 15m14
    T  
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP??14:55+0BSPArr +45/Dep +1:151h 55m+30BSB??16:10+3:1725h 15m10
 M     
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+14ETArr +12/Dep +2140m+9BSB??10:40+1:4319h 45m12
     F 
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP114:55-ETArr +12/Dep 1h 20m+0BSB512:40-69h 45m47
     F 
2217 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+1:05ETArr +54/Dep +1040m-44MGS??09:30+1:1518h 35m-1
  T    
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+1:05ETArr +54/Dep +910m-45MGS??08:55+1:1618h 0m-6
  T    
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20624
--
Σ Chennai- Sonour/Ha...NGP??14:55+1:05ETArr +54/Dep +124h 25m-42BSB??13:55+2:0123h 0m3
  T    
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP??15:30+39NZMArr +2:49/Dep +03h 30m-2:49BSB??22:15+630h 45m-2
   W  S
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30+41NZMArr +2:42/Dep +33h 30m-2:39BSB522:15+230h 45m-7
 M     
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP115:30+41JHSArr +47/Dep +1:258h 9m+38MGS120:00+3:4628h 30m7
 M   F 
1612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+39JHSArr +37/Dep +1:258h 9m+48MGS??20:00+3:4628h 30m12
   W   
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??15:30+39JHSArr +37/Dep +2:218h 9m+1:44MGS??20:00+4:2228h 30m15
S      
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+1:23JHSArr +1:39/Dep +1:256h 52m-14MGS??20:00+3:4628h 10m8
 M W F 
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+1:23JHSArr +1:39/Dep +2:216h 52m+42MGS??20:00+4:2228h 10m11
S      
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+1:23AGCArr +3:14/Dep +3:343h 35m+20MGS??19:25+4:5827h 35m0
    T  
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+1:23AGCArr +3:14/Dep +3:531h 0m+39MGS??16:50+5:3625h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+1:23AGCArr +3:14/Dep 5h 30m+0MGS??20:10+5:2128h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP015:50+1:23AGCArr +3:14/Dep +2:055h 12m-1:09MGS019:45+6:5451h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1670 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI216:15-MMRArr +17/Dep 2h 20m+0BSB512:40-68h 25m59
     F 
2254 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+1:27LJNArr +4:16/Dep +3:402h 50m-36BSB??18:45+4:4525h 45m-26
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP117:00+1:27CNBArr +3:25/Dep +4:324h 25m+1:07BSB520:00+6:1651h 0m-26
   W   
1624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+1:27LJNArr +4:16/Dep +5:242h 25m+1:08BSB??18:55+5:5225h 55m8
 M WT  
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+1:27LJNArr +4:16/Dep +01h 25m-4:16BSB??21:20+028h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+1:41LJNArr +4:21/Dep +2:412h 40m-1:40BSB??20:30+3:4927h 30m20
      S
1297 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+1:38CNBArr +4:25/Dep +4:424h 45m+17MGS??18:10+4:5925h 0m-4
     F 
1248 km-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP??17:10+1:38CNBArr +4:25/Dep +4:093h 5m-16MGS??16:50+5:3623h 40m4
     F 
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+1:38CNBArr +4:25/Dep +3:524h 15m-33MGS??18:00+5:4724h 50m-5
     F 
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP617:10+43RArr +1:14/Dep 2h 1m+0BSB219:25+3:4350h 15m-22
  T  F 
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??17:10+1:38JHSArr +2:11/Dep +1:254h 42m-46MGS??20:00+3:4626h 50m7
     F 
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP017:15+40JHSArr +1:41/Dep +1:256h 10m-16MGS120:00+3:4650h 45m11
S T T  
1611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP017:15+40JHSArr +1:41/Dep +2:216h 10m+40MGS020:00+4:2250h 45m14
      S
1611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP??20:15+48JHSArr /Dep +1:252h 5m+0MGS??20:00+3:4623h 45m-15
 M W F 
1208 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP120:15+48BPLArr /Dep +1:041h 15m+0MGS220:00+2:5547h 45m-11
 M W F 
1905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+48ETArr /Dep +104h 15m+0BSB??19:45+2:2623h 30m-17
      S
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+48ETArr /Dep +74h 15m+0BSB??19:45+1:2823h 30m-15
   W   
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP??20:45+36BPLArr +37/Dep 35m+0BSB??19:25+4:1722h 40m35
      S
1201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP320:45+10NDLSArr +2:28/Dep +3:352h 0m+1:07MGS021:50+3:5325h 5m-4
 M     
1879 kmHum safar express id...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+8NZMArr +3:12/Dep +2:352h 35m-37BSB??02:25+3:0429h 20m7
S   T  
1858 kmHarsh-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+14ALDArr +1:13/Dep +5:022h 30m+3:49MGS??18:00+5:4720h 50m-12
  T    
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+14ALDArr +1:13/Dep +5:213h 5m+4:08MGS??18:10+4:5921h 0m-11
  T    
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+14MKPArr -1/Dep 3h 27m+0BSB??19:25+3:4322h 15m2
  T    
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP121:10+14MKPArr -1/Dep +1:124h 10m+1:13MGS220:00+2:5546h 50m4
no arr/dep
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??21:10+19JHSArr +1:18/Dep +1:251h 25m+7MGS??20:00+3:4622h 50m0
 M     
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+19AGCArr +1:55/Dep +202h 11m-1:35MGS??00:50+4:4427h 40m-4
 M     
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP??21:50+0SBPArr +1:21/Dep +155h 5m-1:06BSB??08:55+1:1835h 5m24
      S
1535 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+3SBPArr +1:14/Dep +72h 35m-1:07BSB??08:55+1:1834h 45m13
      S
1583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site