Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 04:34:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 04:34:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
11 Trains / 101 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 1033.65 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+22MGS018:35+2:1217h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1046 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+4MGS022:10+3817h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1046 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45+31BSB104:45+4121h 0m10
 M     
II3A
2A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+21BSB104:45+1:1021h 0m12
      S
IISL
3A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45+12MUV*004:45+1821h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1030 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRNGP007:45+19BSB004:55+4:2521h 10m8
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1034 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+37MGS205:10+1920h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
RLWL1046 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30+14MGS206:10+5319h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+55MGS006:10+1:1119h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRNGP111:55+16BSB407:05+1919h 10m9
S T    
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1044 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+19BSB214:25+4419h 0m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1034 km54 km/hr


101 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP??02:05+22HTEArr +33/Dep +43h 0m-29BSB??08:55+3030h 50m20
 M     
1460 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP??02:10+42ETArr +52/Dep +243h 15m-28MGS??23:15+2:3621h 5m13
S    F 
1045 kmGopal*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP??02:45+24CNBArr +36/Dep +292h 35m-7MGS??01:44+2722h 59m-31
S  W   
1249 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+24JHSArr +16/Dep +583h 40m+42BSB??09:35+5830h 40m27
   W   
1298 kmGopal*^-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP??06:00+2MMRArr +9/Dep +441h 53m+35MGS??23:15+2:3641h 15m31
SMTWTFS
2034 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +8/Dep +434h 30m+35MGS??08:10+1722h 55m-3
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +8/Dep +04h 30m-8MGS??08:10+2522h 55m-4
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +8/Dep +135h 25m+5MGS??08:55+923h 40m-3
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +8/Dep +225h 25m+14MGS??08:55+1223h 40m-3
   W  S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +8/Dep 5h 25m+0MGS??08:55-1123h 40m-1
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +36/Dep +03h 55m-36BSB??20:00+4:0934h 45m-6
     F 
1676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +36/Dep +152h 40m-21BSB??14:10+3:3328h 55m-8
      S
1511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +36/Dep +345h 35m-2MGS??16:50+2:4931h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +36/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-32h 30m29
SMTWTFS
1443 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+28JHSArr +32/Dep +472h 2m+15BSB??11:30+3:1426h 15m-7
      S
1298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP??09:15+28JHSArr +32/Dep +352h 2m+3BSB??11:30+1:1326h 15m-7
   W   
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP??10:20+17TATAArr +1:22/Dep +1835m-1:04BSB??11:20+425h 0m-5
  T    
1464 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP??10:20+17GArr +28/Dep +338h 54m+5BSB??19:25+1:3733h 5m7
SMTWTFS
1151 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP??10:30+16ETArr -2/Dep 3h 35m+0MGS??08:55-1122h 25m7
     F 
1046 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP??10:30+13ALDArr +23/Dep 2h 10m+0MGS??06:45+4:3520h 15m-9
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP??10:30+13ALDArr +23/Dep +1:532h 50m+1:30MGS??07:40+2:3721h 10m-2
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP??10:30+13ALDArr +23/Dep +5:413h 35m+5:18BSB??08:25+5:3621h 55m-6
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP??10:30+13ALDArr +23/Dep +2:3935m+2:16BSB??06:15+2:4819h 45m-1
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP??10:30+13JBPArr +14/Dep +414h 20m+27MGS??08:55+922h 25m5
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??10:30+16CNBArr +6/Dep +1:226h 40m+1:16MGS??18:00+3:3231h 30m-6
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??10:30+16ETArr -2/Dep +534h 5m+55BSB??10:40+5524h 10m13
     F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+2PRRArr +31/Dep +1:006h 22m+29MGS??17:10+2730h 5m2
      S
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP??11:15+29ETArr +18/Dep +175h 25m-1BSB??12:40+3925h 25m35
S    F 
1044 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP??11:15+29ETArr +18/Dep +534h 45m+35BSB??10:40+5523h 25m0
S    F 
1059 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP??11:15+29ETArr +18/Dep +134h 15m-5MGS??08:55+921h 40m-8
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+25BPLArr +15/Dep +3450m+19BSB??11:30+3:1424h 15m-6
      S
1298 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP??11:15+29ETArr +18/Dep +03h 20m-18MGS??08:10+2520h 55m-9
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??11:15+29ETArr +18/Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55-1121h 40m-6
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP??12:25+19ETArr +24/Dep +222h 55m-2MGS??08:55+1220h 30m-1
   W  S
1046 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP??12:25+19ETArr +24/Dep +432h 0m+19MGS??08:10+1719h 45m-1
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP??12:25+19ETArr +24/Dep +132h 55m-11MGS??08:55+920h 30m-1
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+19ETArr +24/Dep +533h 25m+29BSB??10:40+5522h 15m7
SM WTF 
1059 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP??13:30+5DURGArr +34/Dep +12h 0m-33BSB??16:10+3126h 40m1
SMTWTFS
1142 kmxxx-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP??13:55+29ETArr +25/Dep +134h 45m-12MGS??12:15-922h 20m-2
 M     
1046 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+29ETArr +25/Dep +532h 10m+28BSB??10:40+5520h 45m10
 M     
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +532h 0m+31BSB??10:40+5520h 20m20
SM WTF 
1059 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +172h 40m-5BSB??12:40+3922h 20m55
SMTWTFS
1044 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +131h 30m-9MGS??08:55+918h 35m12
S T T  
1046 kmDB*^~-
9600
Σ MAS GKP Coovum Rap...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +183h 50m-4ZBD??12:47+4522h 27m11
SM W F 
1017 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +035m-22MGS??08:10+2517h 50m11
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +4335m+21MGS??08:10+1717h 50m12
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +412h 0m+19MGS??09:30+5119h 10m17
  T   S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep +152h 50m-7BSB??12:00+2721h 40m29
   W F 
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
23317
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+18ETArr +22/Dep 2h 50m+0BSB??11:55+021h 35m18
      S
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP??14:55+0BSPArr +50/Dep +111h 55m-39BSB??16:10+3125h 15m16
    T  
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP??14:55+9BSPArr /Dep +111h 55m+0BSB??16:10+3125h 15m12
 M     
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+14ETArr +0/Dep +5340m+53BSB??10:40+5519h 45m12
     F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP??14:55+14ETArr +0/Dep +171h 20m+17BSB??12:40+3921h 45m47
     F 
1044 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+17ETArr +12/Dep +4140m+29MGS??09:30+5118h 35m-1
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+17ETArr +12/Dep +1310m+1MGS??08:55+918h 0m-6
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20622
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra [...NGP??14:55+17ETArr +12/Dep +152h 30m+3ZBD??12:47+5421h 52m-9
  T    
1017 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP??15:30+25NZMArr +10/Dep +03h 30m-10BSB??22:15-830h 45m-12
   W  S
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP??15:30+35NZMArr /Dep +43h 30m+0BSB??22:15-830h 45m-7
 M     
1860 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+35JHSArr /Dep +397h 59m+0MGS??20:00+2:3528h 30m7
 M   F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+25JHSArr +17/Dep +397h 59m+22MGS??20:00+2:3528h 30m2
   W   
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??15:30+25JHSArr +17/Dep +437h 59m+26MGS??20:00+2:2728h 30m5
S      
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+37JHSArr +29/Dep +396h 42m+10MGS??20:00+2:3528h 10m8
 M W F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+37JHSArr +29/Dep +436h 42m+14MGS??20:00+2:2728h 10m11
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+37AGCArr +29/Dep +5:113h 35m+4:42MGS??19:25+7:0227h 35m0
    T  
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+37AGCArr +29/Dep +341h 0m+5MGS??16:50+2:4925h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+37AGCArr +29/Dep 3h 18m+0CAR??17:45-25h 55m39
SMTWTFS
1443 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+37AGCArr +29/Dep +155h 30m-14MGS??20:10+1:3228h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+37AGCArr +29/Dep +1:355h 12m+1:06MGS??19:45+4:5627h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI??16:15+0MMRArr +6/Dep +242h 20m+18BSB??12:40+3944h 25m59
     F 
2013 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+41LJNArr +1:52/Dep +2:202h 50m+28BSB??18:45+3:0025h 45m-26
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP??17:00+41CNBArr +1:00/Dep +1:414h 25m+41BSB??20:00+3:4227h 0m-26
 M  T  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+41LJNArr +1:52/Dep +1:512h 25m-1BSB??18:55+2:0225h 55m8
 M WT  
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+41LJNArr +1:52/Dep +3:031h 25m+1:11BSB??21:20+4:2928h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+1:02LJNArr +2:08/Dep +342h 40m-1:34BSB??20:30+1:0527h 30m20
      S
1298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+26CNBArr +44/Dep +2:014h 45m+1:17MGS??18:10+4:5025h 0m-4
     F 
1249 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP??17:10+26CNBArr +44/Dep +1:103h 5m+26MGS??16:50+2:4923h 40m5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+26CNBArr +44/Dep +1:224h 15m+38MGS??18:00+3:3224h 50m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP??17:10+8RArr +30/Dep +552h 1m+25BSB??19:25+1:3726h 15m-21
  T  F 
1151 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??17:10+26JHSArr +20/Dep +394h 32m+19MGS??20:00+2:3526h 50m7
     F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+31JHSArr +38/Dep +396h 0m+1MGS??20:00+2:3526h 45m7
 M     
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+31JHSArr +38/Dep +436h 0m+5MGS??20:00+2:2726h 45m10
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...NGP618:00-ROUArr +1:22/Dep +05h 1m-1:22CAR406:25-60h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
1882 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP??20:15+29JHSArr +47/Dep +391h 55m-8MGS??20:00+2:3523h 45m-15
 M W F 
1208 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP??20:15+29BPLArr +33/Dep +591h 15m+26MGS??20:00+2:3223h 45m-12
  T T S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+29ETArr +27/Dep +134h 15m-14BSB??19:45+1:0523h 30m-16
      S
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+29ETArr +27/Dep +174h 15m-10BSB??19:45+1:4723h 30m-15
   W   
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP??20:45+12BPLArr +18/Dep +5635m+38BSB??19:25+1:0722h 40m35
      S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP??20:45+10NDLSArr +7/Dep +372h 0m+30MGS??21:50+3:3625h 5m-5
 M     
1879 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+20NZMArr +33/Dep +72h 35m-26BSB??02:25+1:1129h 20m7
S   T  
1859 kmHarsh*^~-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??21:10+45CNBArr +2:18/Dep +1:116h 10m-1:07MGS??23:25+2:2226h 15m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??21:10+45CNBArr +2:18/Dep 11h 55m+0MGS??04:55+3:2231h 45m-3
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP??21:10+45ETArr +1:06/Dep +1810h 0m-48MGS??03:55+1:0530h 45m41
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP??21:10+45ETArr +1:06/Dep +248h 0m-42MGS??23:15+2:3626h 5m20
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+10ALDArr +25/Dep +2:252h 30m+2:00MGS??18:00+3:3220h 50m-12
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+10ALDArr +25/Dep +3:143h 5m+2:49MGS??18:10+4:5021h 0m-11
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+10MKPArr -14/Dep +283h 27m+42BSB??19:25+1:3722h 15m3
  T    
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+10MKPArr -14/Dep +494h 10m+1:03MGS??20:00+2:3222h 50m3
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??21:10+23JHSArr +35/Dep +391h 15m+4MGS??20:00+2:3522h 50m0
 M     
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+23AGCArr +22/Dep +162h 11m-6MGS??00:50+3:4327h 40m-4
 M     
1499 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP??21:50+0SBPArr +1:04/Dep +165h 0m-48BSB??08:55+1135h 5m24
      S
1532 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+2SBPArr +1:02/Dep +02h 35m-1:02BSB??08:55+1134h 45m13
      S
1580 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.