Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 22:35:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 22:35:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
11 Trains / 96 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 856.97 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itwari => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+35MGS018:35+2:1617h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+7MGS022:10+1:1917h 45m5
      S
SL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45+27BSB104:45+3821h 0m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+28BSB104:45+1:1721h 0m13
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45+10MUV*004:45+1:3121h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1030 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRNGP007:45+1:25BSB004:55+4:5021h 10m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1034 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+37MGS205:10+5320h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30+8MGS206:10+3019h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+6MGS006:10+1:0619h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRNGP111:55+9BSB407:05+4019h 10m10
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1044 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+21BSB114:25+1:3719h 0m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km54 km/hr


96 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??00:55+1:01CNBArr +55/Dep +2:1922h 35m+1:24MGS??23:25+3:3146h 30m-4
      S
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??00:55+1:01CNBArr +55/Dep +3:274h 20m+2:32MGS??04:55+4:5628h 0m-2
      S
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP??00:55+1:01ETArr +1:03/Dep +175h 50m-46MGS??03:55+1:0927h 0m41
      S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP??00:55+1:01ETArr +1:03/Dep +1:023h 50m-1MGS??23:15+2:4122h 20m21
      S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP??02:05+6HTEArr +20/Dep +03h 0m-20BSB??08:55+3130h 50m19
 M     
1458 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP??02:10+28ETArr +39/Dep +1:023h 15m+23MGS??23:15+2:4121h 5m13
S    F 
1046 kmGopal*^~-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...NGP??02:25+13BKSCArr +10/Dep +432h 20m+33BSB??07:28+1:0429h 3m16
  T    
1437 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP??02:45+26CNBArr +1:22/Dep +1:012h 35m-21MGS??01:44+1:0022h 59m-31
S  W   
1250 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+26JHSArr +30/Dep +1:083h 40m+38BSB??09:35+1:0230h 40m27
   W   
1298 kmGopal*^~-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP??06:00+1MMRArr +3/Dep +1:091h 53m+1:06MGS??23:15+2:4141h 15m31
SMTWTFS
2035 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+15ETArr +5/Dep +384h 30m+33MGS??08:10+1:0422h 55m-3
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+15ETArr +5/Dep +04h 30m-5MGS??08:10+422h 55m-5
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+15ETArr +5/Dep +85h 25m+3MGS??08:55+2123h 40m-3
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+15ETArr +5/Dep +55h 25m+0MGS??08:55+1523h 40m-3
   W  S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+15ETArr +5/Dep +55h 25m+0MGS??08:55+223h 40m-2
     F 
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+15AGCArr +1:04/Dep +103h 55m-54BSB??20:00+4:4034h 45m-6
     F 
1676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+15AGCArr +1:04/Dep +402h 40m-24BSB??14:10+5:1028h 55m-8
      S
1511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+15AGCArr +1:04/Dep +1:035h 35m-1MGS??16:50+4:3931h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+15JHSArr +41/Dep +1:072h 2m+26BSB??11:30+4:5726h 15m-7
      S
1298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP??09:15+15JHSArr +41/Dep +452h 2m+4BSB??11:30+1:2426h 15m-7
   W   
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP??10:20+10TATAArr +1:03/Dep +935m-54BSB??11:20+425h 0m-5
  T    
1462 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP??10:20+10GArr +22/Dep +278h 54m+5BSB??19:25+1:3833h 5m6
SMTWTFS
1163 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP??10:30+10ETArr -1/Dep +53h 35m+6MGS??08:55+222h 25m7
     F 
1046 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP??10:30+15ALDArr +58/Dep +4:562h 10m+3:58MGS??06:45+5:5620h 15m-9
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP??10:30+15ALDArr +58/Dep +2:392h 50m+1:41MGS??07:40+3:2521h 10m-2
    T  
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP??10:30+15ALDArr +58/Dep +6:123h 35m+5:14BSB??08:25+6:3721h 55m-6
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP??10:30+15ALDArr +58/Dep +4:0135m+3:03BSB??06:15+3:5819h 45m-1
    T  
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP??10:30+15JBPArr +25/Dep +484h 20m+23MGS??08:55+2122h 25m5
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??10:30+10CNBArr +11/Dep +2:546h 40m+2:43MGS??18:00+5:3531h 30m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??10:30+10ETArr -1/Dep +244h 5m+25BSB??10:40+3724h 10m14
     F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+0PRRArr +43/Dep +446h 22m+1MGS??17:10+2430h 5m2
      S
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +14/Dep +115h 25m-3BSB??12:40+1:0025h 25m35
S    F 
1043 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +14/Dep +244h 45m+10BSB??10:40+3723h 25m0
S    F 
1058 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +14/Dep +84h 15m-6MGS??08:55+2121h 40m-8
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+35BPLArr +29/Dep +2750m-2BSB??11:30+4:5724h 15m-6
      S
1298 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +14/Dep +03h 20m-14MGS??08:10+420h 55m-10
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??11:15+25ETArr +14/Dep +54h 15m-9MGS??08:55+221h 40m-7
     F 
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP??12:25+41ETArr +40/Dep +52h 55m-35MGS??08:55+1520h 30m-1
   W  S
1046 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP??12:25+41ETArr +40/Dep +382h 0m-2MGS??08:10+1:0419h 45m-1
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP??12:25+41ETArr +40/Dep +82h 55m-32MGS??08:55+2120h 30m-1
S T T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+41ETArr +40/Dep +243h 25m-16BSB??10:40+3722h 15m7
SM WTF 
1059 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP313:30+6DURGArr +33/Dep +22h 0m-31BSB516:10+1:2650h 40m1
SMTWTFS
2007 kmxxx-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP??13:55+17ETArr +10/Dep +154h 45m+5MGS??12:15-722h 20m-4
 M     
1046 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+17ETArr +10/Dep +242h 10m+14BSB??10:40+3720h 45m10
 M     
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+22ETArr +25/Dep +242h 0m-1BSB??10:40+3720h 20m20
SM WTF 
1059 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP??14:20+22ETArr +25/Dep +112h 40m-14BSB??12:40+1:0022h 20m55
SMTWTFS
1044 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP??14:20+22ETArr +25/Dep +81h 30m-17MGS??08:55+2118h 35m12
S T T  
1046 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+22ETArr +25/Dep +035m-25MGS??08:10+417h 50m10
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP??14:20+22ETArr +25/Dep +3835m+13MGS??08:10+1:0417h 50m12
    T  
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+22ETArr +25/Dep +142h 0m-11MGS??09:30+3919h 10m17
  T   S
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+22ETArr +25/Dep +132h 50m-12BSB??12:00+4621h 40m29
   W F 
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP414:55+15BSPArr +1:02/Dep +101h 55m-52BSB516:10+1:2649h 15m17
    T  
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP414:55+0BSPArr +52/Dep +101h 55m-42BSB516:10+1:2649h 15m12
 M     
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+20ETArr +13/Dep +2440m+11BSB??10:40+3719h 45m12
     F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP??14:55+20ETArr +13/Dep +111h 20m-2BSB??12:40+1:0021h 45m47
     F 
1044 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+41ETArr +37/Dep +1440m-23MGS??09:30+3918h 35m-1
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+41ETArr +37/Dep +810m-29MGS??08:55+2118h 0m-6
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP??15:30+17NZMArr +37/Dep +03h 30m-37BSB??22:15+430h 45m-3
   W  S
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP??15:30+37NZMArr +47/Dep +03h 30m-47BSB??22:15-330h 45m-6
 M     
1860 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+37JHSArr +29/Dep +1:057h 59m+36MGS??20:00+3:2228h 30m8
 M   F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP??15:30+17JHSArr +27/Dep +1:057h 59m+38MGS??20:00+3:2228h 30m11
   W   
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??15:30+17JHSArr +27/Dep +1:257h 59m+58MGS??20:00+2:5828h 30m14
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+25JHSArr +26/Dep +1:056h 42m+39MGS??20:00+3:2228h 10m8
 M W F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+25JHSArr +26/Dep +1:256h 42m+59MGS??20:00+2:5828h 10m11
S      
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+25AGCArr +57/Dep +2:443h 35m+1:47MGS??19:25+7:4027h 35m0
    T  
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+25AGCArr +57/Dep +1:031h 0m+6MGS??16:50+4:3925h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+25AGCArr +57/Dep +585h 30m+1MGS??20:10+4:4528h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+25AGCArr +57/Dep +1:165h 12m+19MGS??19:45+6:1427h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI??16:15+3MMRArr +6/Dep +212h 20m+15BSB??12:40+1:0044h 25m59
     F 
2014 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+1:00LJNArr +2:54/Dep +3:432h 50m+49BSB??18:45+4:2325h 45m-26
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP??17:00+1:00CNBArr +2:00/Dep +3:434h 25m+1:43BSB??20:00+4:3027h 0m-26
 M  T  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+1:00LJNArr +2:54/Dep +2:232h 25m-31BSB??18:55+2:5925h 55m8
 M WT  
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+1:00LJNArr +2:54/Dep +01h 25m-2:54BSB??21:20+028h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+43LJNArr +2:43/Dep +552h 40m-1:48BSB??20:30+1:3627h 30m20
      S
1299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+24CNBArr +1:14/Dep +2:454h 45m+1:31MGS??18:10+5:4225h 0m-4
     F 
1249 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP??17:10+24CNBArr +1:14/Dep +2:173h 5m+1:03MGS??16:50+4:3923h 40m4
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+24CNBArr +1:14/Dep +2:544h 15m+1:40MGS??18:00+5:3524h 50m-5
     F 
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP??17:10+58RArr +1:06/Dep +352h 1m-31BSB??19:25+1:3826h 15m-22
  T  F 
1164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??17:10+24JHSArr +39/Dep +1:054h 32m+26MGS??20:00+3:2226h 50m7
     F 
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+34JHSArr +1:07/Dep +1:056h 0m-2MGS??20:00+3:2226h 45m7
 M     
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+34JHSArr +1:07/Dep +1:256h 0m+18MGS??20:00+2:5826h 45m10
S      
1208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP??20:15+33JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:051h 55m-4MGS??20:00+3:2223h 45m-15
 M W F 
1208 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP??20:15+33BPLArr +44/Dep +161h 15m-28MGS??20:00+2:1023h 45m-12
  T T S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+33ETArr +35/Dep +94h 15m-26BSB??19:45+1:3723h 30m-17
      S
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+33ETArr +35/Dep +184h 15m-17BSB??19:45+2:1023h 30m-15
   W   
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP??20:45+22BPLArr +40/Dep +5835m+18BSB??19:25+2:2022h 40m37
      S
1202 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP??20:45+5NDLSArr +1:02/Dep +2:322h 0m+1:30MGS??21:50+5:3125h 5m-4
 M     
1879 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+12NZMArr +1:27/Dep +292h 35m-58BSB??02:25+1:3929h 20m7
S   T  
1859 kmHarsh-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+15ALDArr +1:14/Dep +4:302h 30m+3:16MGS??18:00+5:3520h 50m-12
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+15ALDArr +1:14/Dep +4:053h 5m+2:51MGS??18:10+5:4221h 0m-11
  T    
1063 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+15MKPArr -14/Dep +153h 27m+29BSB??19:25+1:3822h 15m2
  T    
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+15MKPArr -14/Dep +134h 10m+27MGS??20:00+2:1022h 50m3
  T    
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??21:10+20JHSArr +40/Dep +1:051h 15m+25MGS??20:00+3:2222h 50m0
 M     
1209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+20AGCArr +47/Dep +142h 11m-33MGS??00:50+4:5527h 40m-4
 M     
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP??21:50+2SBPArr +1:29/Dep +225h 0m-1:07BSB??08:55+3135h 5m24
      S
1536 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+2SBPArr +1:11/Dep +92h 35m-1:02BSB??08:55+3134h 45m13
      S
1585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site