Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:57:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:57:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
11 Trains / 96 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 856.97 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itwari => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+1:11MGS018:35+3:3817h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+5MGS022:10+1:1717h 45m4
      S
SL
3A2A
PQWL1045 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45+42BSB104:45+5821h 0m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+29BSB104:45+1:1921h 0m12
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1034 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45-MUV*004:45-21h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1029 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRNGP007:45-BSB004:55-21h 10m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1033 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+1:28MGS205:10+1:4220h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30-MGS206:10-19h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+18MGS006:10+1:3319h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1045 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRNGP111:55+22BSB407:05+1:0719h 10m9
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1043 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+28BSB114:25+1:4319h 0m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1034 km54 km/hr


96 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Bokaro Steel City   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??00:55+1:04CNBArr +1:54/Dep 22h 35m+0MGS??23:25+4:2546h 30m-4
      S
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??00:55+1:04CNBArr +1:54/Dep +3:114h 20m+1:17MGS??04:55+5:3528h 0m-2
      S
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP100:55-ETArr +1:06/Dep 5h 50m+0MGS203:55-75h 0m41
      S
2025 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP100:55-ETArr +1:06/Dep 3h 50m+0MGS123:15-70h 20m21
      S
2025 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP??02:05+12HTEArr +23/Dep +13h 0m-22BSB??08:55+4930h 50m19
 M     
1458 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP302:10-ETArr /Dep 3h 15m+0MGS123:15-45h 5m13
S    F 
1832 kmGopal*^~-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...NGP??02:25+12BKSCArr /Dep +1:172h 20m+0BSB??07:28+2:0129h 3m16
  T    
1436 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP102:45+54CNBArr +2:48/Dep +2:252h 35m-23MGS001:44+2:4146h 59m-30
S  W   
1321 kmDear IR please dont ...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+27JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:273h 40m+17BSB??09:35+2:1830h 40m27
   W   
1297 kmGopal*^~-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP506:00-MMRArr +6/Dep 1h 53m+0MGS123:15-65h 15m31
SMTWTFS
2292 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +374h 30m+18MGS??08:10+1:2422h 55m-3
    T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +19/Dep 4h 30m+0MGS??08:10+1:5422h 55m-5
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +115h 25m-8MGS??08:55+1:0423h 40m-3
S T T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP109:15-ETArr +19/Dep 5h 25m+0MGS108:55-47h 40m-3
  T  F 
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +215h 25m+2MGS??08:55+1:3523h 40m-2
     F 
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +2:17/Dep 3h 55m+0BSB??20:00+5:4934h 45m-6
     F 
1676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +2:17/Dep +422h 40m-1:35BSB??14:10+7:0328h 55m-8
      S
1511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+28AGCArr +2:17/Dep +2:325h 35m+15MGS??16:50+6:0631h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+28JHSArr +1:19/Dep 2h 2m+0BSB??11:30+4:2726h 15m-7
      S
1297 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP??09:15+28JHSArr +1:19/Dep 2h 2m+0BSB??11:30+3:3526h 15m-7
   W   
1256 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP??10:20+6TATAArr +1:08/Dep +1335m-55BSB??11:20+2725h 0m-5
  T    
1462 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP??10:20+6GArr +20/Dep +1:198h 54m+59BSB??19:25+2:5033h 5m6
SMTWTFS
1163 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP??10:30+33ETArr /Dep +213h 35m+0MGS??08:55+1:3522h 25m7
     F 
1045 kmSudarshan*^~-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP110:30-ALDArr /Dep +6:442h 10m+0MGS206:45-44h 15m-9
no arr/dep
1294 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP110:30-ALDArr /Dep 2h 50m+0MGS107:40-45h 10m-2
    T  
1294 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP110:30-ALDArr /Dep +6:463h 35m+0BSB108:25-45h 55m-6
    T  
1265 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP110:30-ALDArr /Dep 35m+0BSB106:15-43h 45m-1
    T  
1265 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP110:30-JBPArr /Dep +514h 20m+0MGS008:55-70h 25m5
no arr/dep
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??10:30+33CNBArr /Dep +3:536h 40m+0MGS??18:00+6:2731h 30m-5
     F 
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??10:30+33ETArr /Dep 4h 5m+0BSB??10:40+1:1624h 10m14
     F 
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+0PRRArr /Dep 6h 22m+0MGS??17:10+1:1230h 5m2
      S
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP??11:15+30ETArr +28/Dep +115h 25m-17BSB??12:40+1:4525h 25m35
S    F 
1043 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP??11:15+30ETArr +28/Dep 4h 45m+0BSB??10:40+1:1623h 25m0
S    F 
1058 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP??11:15+30ETArr +28/Dep +114h 15m-17MGS??08:55+1:0421h 40m-8
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+1:06BPLArr +1:21/Dep 50m+0BSB??11:30+4:2724h 15m-6
      S
1298 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP??11:15+30ETArr +28/Dep 3h 20m+0MGS??08:10+1:5420h 55m-10
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??11:15+30ETArr +28/Dep +214h 15m-7MGS??08:55+1:3521h 40m-7
     F 
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP112:25-ETArr /Dep 2h 55m+0MGS108:55-44h 30m-1
  T  F 
1845 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP??12:25+1:44ETArr /Dep +372h 0m+0MGS??08:10+1:2419h 45m-1
    T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP??12:25+1:44ETArr /Dep +112h 55m+0MGS??08:55+1:0420h 30m-1
S T T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+1:44ETArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BSB??10:40+1:1622h 15m7
SM WTF 
1058 kmSudarshan*^~-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP313:30-DURGArr +32/Dep 2h 0m+0BSB516:10-50h 40m1
SMTWTFS
2007 kmxxx-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP??13:55+23ETArr +14/Dep +154h 45m+1MGS??12:15+4722h 20m-4
 M     
1045 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+23ETArr +14/Dep 2h 10m+0BSB??10:40+1:1620h 45m10
 M     
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+1:29ETArr +1:30/Dep 2h 0m+0BSB??10:40+1:1620h 20m20
SM WTF 
1058 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP??14:20+1:29ETArr +1:30/Dep +112h 40m-1:19BSB??12:40+1:4522h 20m55
SMTWTFS
1043 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP??14:20+1:29ETArr +1:30/Dep +111h 30m-1:19MGS??08:55+1:0418h 35m12
S T T  
1045 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+1:29ETArr +1:30/Dep 35m+0MGS??08:10+1:5417h 50m10
S      
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP??14:20+1:29ETArr +1:30/Dep +3735m-53MGS??08:10+1:2417h 50m12
    T  
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+1:29ETArr +1:30/Dep +112h 0m-1:19MGS??09:30+1:1619h 10m17
  T   S
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+1:29ETArr +1:30/Dep +162h 50m-1:14BSB??12:00+1:0921h 40m29
   W F 
1058 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP414:55-BSPArr +1:22/Dep 1h 55m+0BSB516:10-49h 15m16
    T  
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP414:55-BSPArr +50/Dep 1h 55m+0BSB516:10-49h 15m12
 M     
1149 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+20ETArr +19/Dep 40m+0BSB??10:40+1:1619h 45m12
     F 
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP??14:55+20ETArr +19/Dep +111h 20m-8BSB??12:40+1:4521h 45m47
     F 
1043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+46ETArr +36/Dep +1140m-25MGS??09:30+1:1618h 35m-1
  T    
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+46ETArr +36/Dep +1110m-25MGS??08:55+1:0418h 0m-6
  T    
1045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30-NZMArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BSB522:15-30h 45m-3
   W  S
1858 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP??15:30+43NZMArr +1:52/Dep +03h 30m-1:52BSB??22:15+030h 45m-7
 M     
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP115:30-JHSArr +48/Dep 8h 9m+0MGS120:00-28h 30m7
 M   F 
1612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP115:30-JHSArr /Dep 8h 9m+0MGS120:00-28h 30m11
   W   
1611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP115:30-JHSArr /Dep 8h 9m+0MGS020:00-52h 30m14
      S
1611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP015:50-JHSArr /Dep 6h 52m+0MGS120:00-52h 10m8
S T T  
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP015:50-JHSArr /Dep 6h 52m+0MGS020:00-52h 10m11
      S
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+47AGCArr /Dep +3:203h 35m+0MGS??19:25+5:1227h 35m0
    T  
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+47AGCArr /Dep +2:321h 0m+0MGS??16:50+6:0625h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+47AGCArr /Dep 5h 30m+0MGS??20:10+5:3928h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+47AGCArr /Dep +1:585h 12m+0MGS??19:45+7:0327h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI216:15-MMRArr /Dep +302h 20m+0BSB512:40-68h 25m59
     F 
2256 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+1:35LJNArr +3:39/Dep +4:122h 50m+33BSB??18:45+4:1025h 45m-26
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP117:00-CNBArr +2:38/Dep 4h 25m+0BSB520:00-51h 0m-26
   W   
1624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+1:35LJNArr +3:39/Dep +4:242h 25m+45BSB??18:55+4:5525h 55m8
 M WT  
1257 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+1:35LJNArr +3:39/Dep +01h 25m-3:39BSB??21:20+028h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+49LJNArr +4:59/Dep +1:502h 40m-3:09BSB??20:30+2:4427h 30m20
      S
1298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+2:21CNBArr +3:07/Dep +04h 45m-3:07MGS??18:10-25h 0m-4
     F 
1248 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP??17:10+2:21CNBArr +3:07/Dep +3:543h 5m+47MGS??16:50+6:0623h 40m4
     F 
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+2:21CNBArr +3:07/Dep +3:534h 15m+46MGS??18:00+6:2724h 50m-5
     F 
1248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP??17:10+48RArr +1:19/Dep +1:292h 1m+10BSB??19:25+2:5026h 15m-22
  T  F 
1164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP117:10-JHSArr +2:17/Dep 4h 42m+0MGS120:00-50h 50m7
no arr/dep
1777 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP017:15-JHSArr /Dep 6h 10m+0MGS120:00-50h 45m11
S T T  
1611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP017:15-JHSArr /Dep 6h 10m+0MGS020:00-50h 45m14
      S
1611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP120:15-JHSArr +1:41/Dep 2h 5m+0MGS120:00-47h 45m-15
S T T  
1618 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP120:15-BPLArr +54/Dep 1h 15m+0MGS220:00-47h 45m-12
 M W F 
1904 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+45ETArr +38/Dep +104h 15m-28BSB??19:45+2:1423h 30m-17
      S
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+45ETArr +38/Dep +84h 15m-30BSB??19:45+2:0523h 30m-15
   W   
1034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP120:45-BPLArr +50/Dep 35m+0PRF118:07-45h 22m35
      S
1860 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP??20:45+10NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +3:452h 0m+1:38MGS??21:50+4:4425h 5m-4
 M     
1879 kmDear IR please dont ...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+12NZMArr /Dep +1:292h 35m+0BSB??02:25+2:4629h 20m7
S   T  
1858 kmHarsh*^~-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+12ALDArr +1:29/Dep +5:252h 30m+3:56MGS??18:00+6:2720h 50m-12
  T    
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+12ALDArr +1:29/Dep +03h 5m-1:29MGS??18:10-21h 0m-11
  T    
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+12MKPArr -5/Dep +513h 27m+56BSB??19:25+2:5022h 15m2
  T    
1058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP121:10-MKPArr -5/Dep 4h 10m+0MGS220:00-46h 50m3
no arr/dep
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP121:10-JHSArr +1:23/Dep 1h 25m+0MGS120:00-46h 50m0
no arr/dep
1611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+17AGCArr +2:10/Dep +282h 11m-1:42MGS??00:50+4:4527h 40m-4
 M     
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP121:50-SBPArr /Dep +105h 5m+0BSB008:55-59h 5m24
no arr/dep
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+0SBPArr /Dep +22h 35m+0BSB??08:55+1:0534h 45m13
      S
1584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site