Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NNU/Nangal Mundi ▼
×
REN/Ren ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 05:02:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 05:02:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NNU/Nangal Mundi to REN/Ren
8 Trains / 7 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: REN⇒NNU   Filters   Dep: NNU   Arr: REN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between NNU/Nangal Mundi and REN/Ren

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Phulera   Bhagat Ki Kothi   Bathinda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22421Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRRE708:55+11MTD115:50+466h 55m14
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL439 km63 km/hr
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...ExpNFRRE012:37+3:26MTD019:10+4:246h 33m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
 439 km67 km/hr
54809Rewari - Jodhpur Pas...PassNWRNNU113:08+11REN122:28+379h 20m48
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 409 km44 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRRE119:45+37MTD103:15+557h 30m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL433 km58 km/hr
14659-SlipMalani Express SlipExpNRRE119:45-MTD003:15-7h 30m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL433 km58 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRRE119:45-MTD003:15-7h 30m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 433 km58 km/hr
12461Mandore Superfast Ex...SFNWRRE123:22+18MTD105:55+306h 33m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL433 km66 km/hr
22482Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRRE723:57+8REN106:37+316h 40m11
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL421 km63 km/hr


7 ΣChains between NNU/Nangal Mundi and REN/Ren

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Phulera   Bhagat Ki Kothi   Bathinda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2245
--
Σ Amritsar jodhpur t...RE??03:40+26JPArr +27/Dep +4:164h 50m+3:49MTD??16:15+4:0312h 35m9
   W   
433 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
1856
--
Σ Jammu jodhpur via ...RE??06:15+47FLArr +50/Dep +4:582h 33m+4:08MTD??16:15+5:0310h 0m17
     F 
432 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
15325
--
Σ Kathgodam - Indore...RE??06:45+29BGKTArr +1:00/Dep +272h 46m-33MTD??21:43+4714h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
703 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2840
Σ Delhi jodhpur dail...RE??07:47+13JPArr +28/Dep +4:161h 45m+3:48MTD??16:15+4:038h 28m24
 M W  S
432 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
23046
Σ REWARI AHMEDABAD E...RE??09:10+21BTIArr +28/Dep +141h 45m-14MTD??03:45+2718h 35m42
SMTWTFS
797 kmShubham Bansal-
22514
--
Σ Chandigarh Jaisalm...RE??11:37+35FLArr +42/Dep +12h 15m-41REN119:20+167h 43m1
S  W   
350 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
23047
Σ REWARI JODHPUR PAS...RE??13:25+3BTIArr +12/Dep +420m-8MTD??10:08+1220h 43m45
SMTWTFS
797 kmShubham Bansal-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site