Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NYO/Nayagaon ▼
×
BLQR/Bilaspur Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 09:21:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 09:21:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NYO/Nayagaon to BLQR/Bilaspur Road
6 Trains / 14 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLQR⇒NYO   Filters   Dep: NYO   Arr: BLQR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Moradabad   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13005Howrah - Amritsar (P...ExpERDNR304:37+2:57RMU320:17+4:4815h 40m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL819 km52 km/hr
13019Bagh ExpressExpERNYO111:34+3:31BLQR106:26+4:5818h 52m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 824 km44 km/hr
14673Shaheed Express (PT)ExpNRSEE312:57+4:02RMU306:08+5:3417h 11m16
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL802 km47 km/hr
14649Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSEE313:05+4:55RMU307:32+4:5618h 27m21
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL819 km44 km/hr
15209Jan Sewa Express (Un...ExpECRSEE314:25+2:29RMU306:20+5:3115h 55m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 770 km48 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFRSEE318:00+3:52RMU310:12+5:4816h 12m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL802 km50 km/hr


14 ΣChains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Moradabad   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13356
--
Σ GUWAHATI-DEHRADUN&...PPTA??03:08+3:37MGSArr +3:20/Dep +1:372h 32m-1:43RMU??23:34+4:4920h 26m47
SMTWTFS
848 kmÀťhàŕvà070053^~-
9928
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...DNR??07:47+3:22MBArr +4:13/Dep +1:043h 25m-3:09BLQR102:51+1:2419h 4m30
  T   S
901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14404
Σ BJU-NDLS Express v...SEE??08:17+5:09LKOArr +5:33/Dep +2:351h 5m-2:58RMU??01:33+3:5117h 16m13
    T  
802 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9927
--
Σ Patna/Rajgir/Nalan...PWS??11:02+2:15MBArr +5:16/Dep +2:021h 40m-3:14BLQR104:36+2:2117h 34m-8
SMTWTFS
886 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6938
Σ GorakhSampark SF&n...SEE??11:40+1:28LKOArr +3:07/Dep +01h 20m-3:07RMU??02:46+1:2315h 6m-1
SMTWTFS
801 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
14439
--
Σ Lalkuan Deluxe&nbs...HJP??12:25+2:30MGSArr +2:29/Dep +191h 20m-2:10RMU??06:05+3:4417h 40m2
     F 
846 kmVinay Kumar~-
9924
--
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...DNR??14:25+1:29MGSArr +1:30/Dep +1937m-1:11RMU??06:05+3:4415h 40m-4
     F 
820 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22317
--
Σ Patliputra - DLI e...DGA??16:32+2:09LJNArr +3:53/Dep +5918h 0m-2:54RMU??00:53+2:0732h 21m4
 M W F 
786 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9929
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...PNBE??18:20+2:23MBArr +5:27/Dep +302h 45m-4:57BLQR115:40+4821h 20m-2
  T   S
910 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17924
Σ Saharsa - Kathgoda...HJP119:57+4:46LKOArr +5:49/Dep +1:532h 5m-3:56RMU012:35+2:2640h 38m-5
S      
1746 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
1918
Σ himrajdhani expres...PPTA??21:50+2:18MGSArr +2:27/Dep +2855m-1:59RMU??16:19+3:1818h 29m45
SMTWTFS
848 kmHarsh-
3169
Σ Dibrurath Deluxe&n...PPTA??21:50+2:18CNBArr +4:26/Dep +1:041h 15m-3:22RMU??12:35+2:2614h 45m-13
 M     
925 kmVinay Kumar~-
19766
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- L...SEE??23:07+4:36LKOArr +5:13/Dep +1:313h 5m-3:42RMU??19:47+2:2620h 40m35
SMTWTFS
802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19768
--
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- D...SEE??23:07+4:36LKOArr +5:13/Dep +345h 5m-4:39RMU??22:03+2:0522h 56m21
SMTWTFS
802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site