Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NYO/Nayagaon ▼
×
BLQR/Bilaspur Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 23:54:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 23:54:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NYO/Nayagaon to BLQR/Bilaspur Road
7 Trains / 14 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLQR⇒NYO   Filters   Dep: NYO   Arr: BLQR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Moradabad   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13005Howrah - Amritsar (P...ExpERDNR304:37+2:45RMU320:17+3:5615h 40m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL819 km52 km/hr
13019Bagh ExpressExpERNYO111:34+2:49BLQR106:26+4:3118h 52m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 824 km44 km/hr
14649Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSEE313:05+3:21RMU307:32+3:4218h 27m21
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL819 km44 km/hr
14673Shaheed Express (PT)ExpNRSEE313:05+3:51RMU307:32+4:5618h 27m16
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL802 km43 km/hr
15209Jan Sewa Express (Un...ExpECRSEE314:25+1:43RMU306:20+4:4915h 55m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 770 km48 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam Express ...ExpNFRSEE318:00-RMU310:12-16h 12m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL802 km50 km/hr
05008Howrah - Ramnagar Sp...ExpNERSEE018:35-LKU014:30-19h 55m18
S      
IISL
3A2A
 838 km42 km/hr


14 ΣChains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Moradabad   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13356
--
Σ GUWAHATI-DEHRADUN&...PPTA003:05-MGSArr /Dep +1:302h 32m+0RMU023:34+3:5044h 29m47
SMTWTFS
1623 kmAtharva^~-
9928
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...DNR??07:47+2:16MBArr +4:31/Dep +523h 25m-3:39BLQR102:51+1:0919h 4m30
  T   S
901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14404
Σ BJU-NDLS Express v...SEE??08:17+4:28LKOArr +6:05/Dep +1:081h 5m-4:57RMU??01:33+2:1117h 16m13
    T  
802 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9927
--
Σ Patna/Rajgir/Nalan...PWS??11:02+1:46MBArr +4:31/Dep +1:561h 40m-2:35BLQR104:36+2:0817h 34m-8
SMTWTFS
886 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6938
Σ GorakhSampark SF&n...SEE??11:40+1:03LKOArr +2:27/Dep +01h 20m-2:27RMU??02:46+5015h 6m-1
SMTWTFS
801 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
14439
--
Σ Lalkuan Deluxe&nbs...HJP??12:25+2:27MGSArr +2:20/Dep +201h 20m-2:00RMU??06:05+2:3517h 40m2
     F 
846 kmVinay Kumar~-
9924
--
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...DNR??14:21+1:24MGSArr +1:31/Dep +2037m-1:11RMU??06:05+2:3515h 44m-4
     F 
820 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22317
--
Σ Patliputra - DLI e...DGA??16:32+1:49LJNArr +2:40/Dep +4118h 0m-1:59RMU??00:53+1:2732h 21m4
 M W F 
786 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9929
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...PNBE??18:20+2:00MBArr +3:34/Dep +312h 45m-3:03BLQR115:40+4721h 20m-2
  T   S
910 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17924
Σ Saharsa - Kathgoda...HJP??20:00+2:30LKOArr +3:08/Dep +362h 5m-2:32RMU??12:35+1:3016h 35m-5
 M     
806 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
1918
Σ himrajdhani expres...PPTA??21:50+1:35MGSArr +1:39/Dep +2455m-1:15RMU??16:19+2:1418h 29m45
SMTWTFS
848 kmHarsh*^~-
3169
Σ Dibrurath Deluxe&n...PPTA??21:50+1:35CNBArr +2:50/Dep +131h 15m-2:37RMU??12:35+1:3014h 45m-13
 M     
925 kmVinay Kumar~-
19766
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- L...SEE??23:07+3:20LKOArr +3:55/Dep +583h 5m-2:57RMU??19:47+1:3720h 40m35
SMTWTFS
802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19768
--
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- D...SEE??23:07+3:20LKOArr +3:55/Dep +05h 5m-3:55RMU??22:03+222h 56m21
SMTWTFS
802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site