Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NYO/Nayagaon ▼
×
BLQR/Bilaspur Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:42:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 06:42:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NYO/Nayagaon to BLQR/Bilaspur Road
7 Trains / 14 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLQR⇒NYO   Filters   Dep: NYO   Arr: BLQR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Moradabad   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13005Howrah - Amritsar (P...ExpERDNR304:37+2:10RMU320:17+3:3015h 40m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL819 km52 km/hr
13019Bagh ExpressExpERNYO111:34-BLQR106:26-18h 52m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 824 km44 km/hr
14649Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSEE313:05+2:30RMU307:32+3:4818h 27m21
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL819 km44 km/hr
14673Shaheed Express (PT)ExpNRSEE313:05+3:35RMU307:32+3:4918h 27m16
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL802 km43 km/hr
15209Jan Sewa Express (Un...ExpECRSEE314:25+1:46RMU306:20+4:0715h 55m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 770 km48 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam Express ...ExpNFRSEE318:00+2:00RMU310:12+3:2416h 12m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL802 km50 km/hr
05008Howrah - Ramnagar Sp...ExpNERSEE018:35+7:17LKU014:30+7:2219h 55m18
S      
IISL
3A2A
 838 km42 km/hr


14 ΣChains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Moradabad   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13356
--
Σ GUWAHATI-DEHRADUN&...PPTA??03:05+2:14MGSArr +1:35/Dep +492h 32m-46RMU??23:34+2:4420h 29m47
SMTWTFS
848 kmअथर्व^~-
9928
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...DNR??07:47+1:52MBArr +3:57/Dep +373h 25m-3:20BLQR102:51+5319h 4m30
  T   S
901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14404
Σ BJU-NDLS Express v...SEE??08:17+2:07LKOArr +2:28/Dep +271h 5m-2:01RMU??01:33+1:0817h 16m13
    T  
802 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9927
--
Σ Patna/Rajgir/Nalan...PWS??11:02+1:05MBArr /Dep +1:451h 40m+0BLQR104:36+1:5317h 34m-8
SMTWTFS
886 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6938
Σ GorakhSampark SF&n...SEE??11:40+46LKOArr +1:43/Dep +01h 20m-1:43RMU??02:46+3115h 6m-1
SMTWTFS
801 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
14439
--
Σ Lalkuan Deluxe&nbs...HJP??12:25+2:20MGSArr +1:57/Dep +81h 20m-1:49RMU??06:05+1:3817h 40m2
     F 
846 kmVinay Kumar~-
9924
--
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...DNR??14:21+1:14MGSArr +1:18/Dep +837m-1:10RMU??06:05+1:3815h 44m-4
     F 
820 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22317
--
Σ Patliputra - DLI e...DGA??16:32+1:02LJNArr /Dep +1518h 0m+0RMU??00:53+4032h 21m4
 M W F 
786 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9929
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...PNBE??18:20+1:11MBArr +2:24/Dep +222h 45m-2:02BLQR115:40+4021h 20m-2
  T   S
910 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17924
Σ Saharsa - Kathgoda...HJP??20:00+2:12LKOArr +2:37/Dep +242h 5m-2:13RMU??12:35+5316h 35m-5
 M     
807 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
1918
Σ himrajdhani expres...PPTA??21:50+1:05MGSArr +52/Dep +1755m-35RMU??16:20+1:3618h 30m44
SMTWTFS
847 kmHarsh-
3169
Σ Dibrurath Deluxe&n...PPTA??21:50+1:05CNBArr +1:35/Dep +91h 15m-1:26RMU??12:35+5314h 45m-14
 M     
924 kmVinay Kumar~-
19766
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- L...SEE??23:07+2:11LKOArr +2:54/Dep +393h 5m-2:15RMU??19:47+1:1620h 40m35
SMTWTFS
802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19768
--
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- D...SEE??23:07+2:11LKOArr +2:54/Dep +105h 5m-2:44RMU??22:03+1:1922h 56m21
SMTWTFS
802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site