Search Trains
NLR/Nellore ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 13:06:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 13:06:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NLR/Nellore to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 26 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒NLR   Filters   Dep: NLR   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



26 ΣChains between NLR/Nellore and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...NLR??00:03+13WLArr +21/Dep +1:161h 27m+55PUNE??23:45+4223h 42m30
     F 
1201 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...NLR??01:43+43BZAArr +32/Dep +1:022h 35m+30PUNE??02:00+1924h 17m13
    T  
1165 kmGopal*^-
18351
Σ Chennai-Mumbai Dai...NLR??01:43+16BZAArr +1/Dep +101h 25m+9PUNE??00:55+2223h 12m0
 M     
1201 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...NLR??01:43+11BZAArr +3/Dep +101h 25m+7PUNE??00:55+2223h 12m16
     F 
1202 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...NLR??01:43+31BZAArr +21/Dep +101h 25m-11PUNE??00:55+2223h 12m8
   W  S
1201 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...NLR??02:18+28BZAArr +5/Dep +1:021h 40m+57PUNE??02:00+1923h 42m16
    T  
1165 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...NLR??02:43+29DHNArr +37/Dep +020m-37PUNE??19:15+2388h 32m11
S      
4176 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...NLR??03:13+38SCArr +29/Dep +02h 45m-29PUNE??02:00+1122h 47m-19
 MT   S
1127 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...NLR??03:13+38HYBArr +19/Dep 1h 50m+0PUNE??01:10+2821h 57m-15
SMTWTFS
1137 kmDinesh Gada-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...GDR??08:01+13BZAArr +14/Dep +121h 10m-2PUNE??07:50+1323h 49m18
      S
1203 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...NLR??08:05+46RUArr +55/Dep +203h 15m-35PUNE??09:30+2225h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
1074 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...NLR??08:11+27SCArr +38/Dep +02h 25m-38PUNE??07:50+423h 39m-5
  T  F 
1201 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...NLR??10:10+21NGNTArr /Dep +2815m+0PUNE??07:50+1321h 40m16
   W  S
1127 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
422
Σ Gudur-Mumbai CST&n...GDR??10:55+6RUArr +7/Dep +202h 0m+13PUNE??09:30+2222h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1035 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11704
Σ Pondicherry-Koparg...GDR??15:52+6NGPArr +2/Dep +223h 20m+20PUNE??04:40+1936h 48m31
   W   
1842 kmGopal*^-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...NLR??19:18+20SCArr -7/Dep +506h 5m+57PUNE??23:45+4228h 27m31
SMTWTFS
1201 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??20:53+33BZAArr +42/Dep +332h 45m-9PUNE??23:45+4226h 52m26
SMTWTFS
1225 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+26SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+1128h 49m4
SM   F 
1201 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+26SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+1128h 49m2
  T    
1201 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+26SCArr +20/Dep +507h 45m+30PUNE??02:00+1928h 49m14
   W   
1201 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+26SCArr +20/Dep 7h 30m+0PUNE??01:10+2827h 59m8
SMTWTFS
1202 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+26SCArr +20/Dep +015h 30m-20PUNE??13:15-540h 4m8
 M  T S
1251 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...NLR??21:58+17SEGMArr +16/Dep +371h 4m+21PUNE??04:40+1930h 42m32
SMTWTFS
1652 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...NLR??21:58+17NGPArr +17/Dep +1:473h 25m+1:30PUNE??19:15+2345h 17m38
 M     
2024 kmKishor*^~-
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...NLR??23:10+20BZAArr +14/Dep +332h 0m+19PUNE??23:45+4224h 35m27
SMTWTFS
1201 kmCheetah*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...NLR??23:10+20BZAArr +14/Dep +103h 35m-4PUNE??00:55+2225h 45m11
SMTWTFS
1201 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.