Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NLR/Nellore ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:00:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:00:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NLR/Nellore to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 26 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒NLR   Filters   Dep: NLR   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



26 ΣChains between NLR/Nellore and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...NLR200:03+9WLArr +33/Dep +431h 27m+10PUNE323:45+1695h 42m29
     F 
3125 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...NLR??01:43+16BZAArr +13/Dep +02h 35m-13PUNE??02:00+324h 17m13
    T  
1166 kmGopal*^~-
18351
Σ Chennai-Mumbai Dai...NLR201:43+13BZAArr +6/Dep +21h 25m-4PUNE100:55+647h 12m1
 M     
1996 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...NLR201:43+8BZAArr +11/Dep +21h 25m-9PUNE100:55+695h 12m17
     F 
4119 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...NLR201:43+37BZAArr +44/Dep +21h 25m-42PUNE100:55+671h 12m9
   W  S
2433 kmJusticeToJallikattu*...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...NLR??02:18+21BZAArr +13/Dep +01h 40m-13PUNE??02:00+323h 42m16
    T  
1166 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...NLR202:43-DHNArr /Dep +035m+0PUNE119:15-88h 32m11
S      
4169 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...NLR??03:13+45SCArr +16/Dep +01h 50m-16PUNE??02:00+422h 47m-19
 MT   S
1139 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...NLR203:13+45HYBArr +20/Dep +01h 5m-20PUNE301:10+921h 57m-13
SMTWTFS
1150 kmDinesh Gada-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...GDR??08:01+8BZAArr +11/Dep +51h 10m-6PUNE??07:50+123h 49m18
      S
1204 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...NLR??08:05+1:15RUArr +1:06/Dep 3h 15m+0PUNE??09:30+1025h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
1073 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...NLR??08:11+22SCArr +28/Dep +02h 25m-28PUNE??07:50+723h 39m-5
  T  F 
1202 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...NLR??10:10+17NGNTArr /Dep +2815m+0PUNE??07:50+121h 40m16
   W  S
1128 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
422
Σ Gudur-Mumbai CST&n...GDR??10:55+8RUArr +8/Dep 2h 0m+0PUNE??09:30+1022h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1034 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11704
Σ Pondicherry-Koparg...GDR??15:52+4:09NGPArr /Dep +193h 20m+0PUNE??04:35+2636h 43m32
   W   
1843 kmGopal*^~-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...NLR119:18+26SCArr -3/Dep +186h 5m+21PUNE323:45+1652h 27m30
SMTWTFS
1202 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR220:53+49BZAArr +47/Dep +32h 45m-44PUNE323:45+1650h 52m25
SMTWTFS
1466 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+27SCArr +21/Dep +07h 45m-21PUNE??02:00+428h 49m4
SM   F 
1202 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+27SCArr +21/Dep +07h 45m-21PUNE??02:00-628h 49m2
  T    
1202 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+27SCArr +21/Dep +17h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+328h 49m14
   W   
1202 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR221:11+27SCArr +21/Dep +07h 30m-21PUNE301:10+927h 59m10
SMTWTFS
1212 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+27SCArr +21/Dep +015h 30m-21PUNE??13:15+540h 4m8
 M  T S
1252 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...NLR??21:58+1:24SEGMArr +2:05/Dep +311h 4m-1:34PUNE??04:35+2630h 37m33
SMTWTFS
1653 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...NLR221:58+1:24NGPArr +1:58/Dep +2:593h 25m+1:01PUNE119:15+1:3293h 17m38
      S
3121 kmKishor*^~-
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...NLR223:10+19BZAArr +23/Dep +32h 0m-20PUNE323:45+1648h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1551 kmPrayas*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...NLR223:10+19BZAArr +23/Dep +23h 35m-21PUNE100:55+649h 45m12
SMTWTFS
1551 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site