Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NLR/Nellore ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 21:37:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 21:37:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NLR/Nellore to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 26 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒NLR   Filters   Dep: NLR   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



26 ΣChains between NLR/Nellore and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...NLR??00:03+9WLArr +12/Dep 1h 27m+0PUNE??23:45+2823h 42m30
     F 
1202 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...NLR??01:43+12BZAArr +12/Dep +02h 35m-12PUNE??02:00+2724h 17m13
    T  
1165 kmKSG*^~-
18351
Σ Chennai-Mumbai Dai...NLR??01:43+9BZAArr +4/Dep +61h 25m+2PUNE??00:55+3523h 12m0
 M     
1201 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...NLR??01:43+13BZAArr +13/Dep +61h 25m-7PUNE??00:55+3523h 12m16
     F 
1201 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...NLR??01:43+15BZAArr +17/Dep +61h 25m-11PUNE??00:55+3523h 12m8
   W  S
1201 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...NLR??02:18+29BZAArr +14/Dep +01h 40m-14PUNE??02:00+2723h 42m16
    T  
1165 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...NLR??02:43+16DHNArr +4/Dep +3335m+29PUNE??19:15+1288h 32m12
S      
4168 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...NLR??03:13+33SCArr +9/Dep +02h 45m-9PUNE??02:00+822h 47m-19
 MT   S
1127 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...NLR??03:13+33HYBArr +8/Dep +21h 50m-6PUNE??01:10+4521h 57m-15
SMTWTFS
1138 kmDinesh Gada-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...GDR??08:01+15BZAArr +10/Dep +71h 10m-3PUNE??07:50+823h 49m18
      S
1203 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...NLR??08:05+35RUArr +37/Dep +103h 15m-27PUNE??09:30+1125h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
1074 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...NLR??08:11+18SCArr +30/Dep +02h 25m-30PUNE??07:50+423h 39m-5
  T  F 
1202 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...NLR??10:10+24NGNTArr +3/Dep +3015m+27PUNE??07:50+821h 40m16
   W  S
1127 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
422
Σ Gudur-Mumbai CST&n...GDR??10:55+8RUArr +8/Dep +102h 0m+2PUNE??09:30+1122h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1035 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11704
Σ Pondicherry-Koparg...GDR??15:52+4NGPArr -2/Dep +163h 20m+18PUNE??04:40+1636h 48m31
   W   
1843 kmKSG*^~-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...NLR??19:18+22SCArr -6/Dep 6h 5m+0PUNE??23:45+2828h 27m31
SMTWTFS
1202 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??20:53+31BZAArr +37/Dep 2h 45m+0PUNE??23:45+2826h 52m26
SMTWTFS
1224 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+25SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+828h 49m4
SM   F 
1202 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+25SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+2228h 49m2
  T    
1202 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+25SCArr +20/Dep +37h 45m-17PUNE??02:00+2728h 49m14
   W   
1202 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+25SCArr +20/Dep +27h 30m-18PUNE??01:10+4527h 59m8
SMTWTFS
1203 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+25SCArr +20/Dep +015h 30m-20PUNE??13:15+140h 4m8
 M  T S
1252 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...NLR??21:58+16SEGMArr +13/Dep +311h 4m+18PUNE??04:40+1630h 42m32
SMTWTFS
1653 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...NLR??21:58+16NGPArr +16/Dep +1:403h 25m+1:24PUNE??19:15+1245h 17m38
 M     
2024 kmKishor*^~-
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...NLR??23:10+18BZAArr +16/Dep 2h 0m+0PUNE??23:45+2824h 35m27
SMTWTFS
1201 kmCheetah*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...NLR??23:10+18BZAArr +16/Dep +63h 35m-10PUNE??00:55+3525h 45m11
SMTWTFS
1201 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site