Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 20:28:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 20:28:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to KYN/Kalyan Junction
19 Trains / 119 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: KYN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

19 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Andheri   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Madgaon   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10-KYN522:52-22h 42m5
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1483 km65 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15-KYN5,606:20-25h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1491 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15-PNVL704:55-22h 40m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15-KYN608:32-23h 17m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1483 km64 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05-PNVL708:05-22h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05-PNVL708:05-22h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55-PNVL704:25-17h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1394 km80 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-PNVL704:25-17h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1394 km80 km/hr
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRNDLS012:35-KYN016:17-27h 42m10
 M     
3A
 1491 km54 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40-PNVL712:10-22h 30m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40-PNVL712:10-22h 30m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55-PNVL712:10-22h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45-KYN510:47-19h 2m6
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km78 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00-KYN016:50-23h 50m7
S      
3A
RLWL1491 km63 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50-KYN602:42-29h 52m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1491 km50 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35-PNVL717:55-20h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35-KYN817:47-20h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35-KYN617:47-20h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35-PNVL723:25-23h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km59 km/hr


119 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Andheri   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Madgaon   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+55AIIArr /Dep 17h 10m+0KYN??01:02+644h 37m11
    T S
1421 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30-NGPArr /Dep 2h 30m+0KYN504:16-71h 46m-4
SMTWTFS
2497 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50+0DDArr /Dep 25m+0KYN612:17+2378h 27m29
 M     
2835 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM705:50+14DDArr /Dep 25m+0KYN612:17+2378h 27m29
    T  
2131 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+5BPLArr /Dep 55m+0LTT??04:10+7:4722h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+5JHSArr /Dep 1h 17m+0KYN??04:52+5:1722h 52m9
  T T  
1491 kmxxx-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS1206:25-BBSArr /Dep 20m+0KYN702:37-92h 12m35
S T  F 
3793 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS1206:25-BBSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0KYN702:37-68h 12m35
 M WT S
3686 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS1006:25-WLArr /Dep 22m+0KYN702:37-92h 12m35
SMTWTFS
2978 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...NZM??07:20+54DDRArr /Dep 1h 59m+0TNA??07:12+223h 52m-12
SMTWTFS
1397 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...NZM507:20+54DDRArr /Dep 4h 0m+0KYN409:33+1526h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
1421 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...NZM507:20+54DDRArr /Dep 2h 32m+0TNA507:47+1024h 27m-12
SMTWTFS
1403 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7609
Σ Amritsar Jn----Haz...NZM??07:20+54BCTArr /Dep 55m+0KYN??07:07+1423h 47m-10
SMTWTFS
1430 kmThE BoSs*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...NZM??07:20+54DDRArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??07:53+1824h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
1415 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM508:35+13ETArr /Dep 2h 50m+0KYN610:57+2650h 22m11
  T T  
2618 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM508:35+1KCGArr /Dep 2h 25m+0KYN703:40+4267h 5m15
   W   
3410 kmBMTIR*^~-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...DEE??09:20+1BDTSArr /Dep 8h 45m+0TNA??17:17+231h 57m0
    T  
1452 kmPranav jain*^-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEE109:20+1BDTSArr /Dep 43m+0KYN409:33+1524h 13m3
 MT T S
1477 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEE??09:20+1BDTSArr /Dep 55m+0CKHS109:15-23h 55m11
 MT T S
1439 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...DEE??09:20+1BDTSArr /Dep 4h 10m+0KYN??13:06+5827h 46m2
  T T S
1480 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...DEC??10:02+50BDTSArr /Dep 2h 50m+0KYN??13:06+5827h 4m-2
   W   
1391 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...DEC??10:02+50BDTSArr /Dep 2h 50m+0KYN??13:06+1227h 4m-2
S      
1391 kmCheetah*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS010:15+1:16BSLArr /Dep 1h 10m+0KYN612:50+1:1674h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
1988 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS010:15-MMRArr /Dep 10m+0KYN611:27-49h 12m-23
SMTWTFS
1803 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+1:16MMRArr /Dep 50m+0KYN??12:00+1925h 45m-21
SMTWTFS
1490 kmRony-
22557
--
Σ DeMum BiWeekly Sup...NZM??10:55+1BSRArr /Dep 39m+0NIG??04:37-17h 42m2
 M  T  
1335 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25-NGPArr /Dep 2h 0m+0KYN504:16-88h 51m28
SMTWTFS
4032 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI512:55+2:44ADIArr /Dep 5h 45m+0PNVL722:00+2157h 5m5
 M     
1907 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...NDLS713:30+1:27DDRArr /Dep 2h 22m+0KYN522:11+1532h 41m-24
S   T S
1428 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...NDLS??13:30+1:27DDRArr /Dep 1h 22m+0KYN??21:05+3731h 35m-25
SMTWTFS
1425 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...NDLS713:30+1:27BVIArr /Dep 2h 54m+0KYN522:11+1532h 41m-24
   W   
1431 kmGopal*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+1:27ETArr /Dep 2h 35m+0KYN??20:57+630h 42m-18
      S
1490 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+42ETArr /Dep 1h 0m+0KYN??17:07+2:0826h 52m40
  T    
1490 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+38BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0KYN??14:46+5023h 46m20
 M  T S
1484 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+38BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0KYN614:46+1:1495h 46m19
S T T S
2558 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+38MAOArr /Dep 3h 35m+0TNA??20:37+453h 37m17
SMTWTFS
2691 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+1:34JHSArr /Dep 3h 12m+0KYN??18:50+1:4927h 40m8
    T  
1489 kmRony-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42+4528h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42+928h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42+728h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42+1128h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42+628h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0PNVL??17:55+2326h 35m11
   W   
1444 kmKishor*^~-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...NZM??15:35+19BDTSArr /Dep 4h 5m+0KYN??12:57+1621h 22m2
S  W F 
1402 kmxxx-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NZM??15:35+19BDTSArr /Dep 3h 30m+0TNA??12:03+520h 28m0
S  W F 
1384 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NZM??15:35+3BDTSArr /Dep 2h 20m+0TNA??12:03+520h 28m0
      S
1384 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...NZM??15:35+19BDTSArr /Dep 8h 45m+0TNA??17:17+225h 42m0
S      
1384 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI916:15+15BSBArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN612:50+1:1668h 35m20
  T T  
2711 kmHarsh*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...DEE316:20+11BDTSArr /Dep 5h 50m+0KYN523:13+2330h 53m2
    T  
1382 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...DEE316:20+11BDTSArr /Dep 1h 19m+0KYN418:48+926h 28m2
    T  
1389 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...DEE316:20+11BDTSArr /Dep 3h 50m+0KYN521:21+1729h 1m3
    T  
1389 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...DEE??16:20+11BDTSArr /Dep 3h 55m+0TNA??21:03+628h 43m0
    T  
1371 kmKishor*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...NDLS??16:25+3BCTArr /Dep 4h 5m+0KYN??13:06+5820h 41m2
  TWT S
1431 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...NDLS??16:25+3BCTArr /Dep 3h 25m+0TNA??12:03+519h 38m0
SMTWTFS
1403 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...NDLS516:45-BVIArr /Dep 2h 5m+0KYN516:38-23h 53m-6
SMTWTFS
1416 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...NDLS??16:45-BDTSArr /Dep 1h 53m+0TNA??16:54+624h 9m-7
SMTWTFS
1398 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...NDLS516:45-BDTSArr /Dep 3h 19m+0KYN418:48+926h 3m-6
SMTWTFS
1416 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...NDLS516:45+32BDTSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KYN417:30+1424h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
1426 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...NDLS??16:45+32BDTSArr /Dep 2h 10m+0TNA??17:17+224h 32m-15
S   T  
1392 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...NDLS??16:45+32ADHArr /Dep 2h 21m+0TNA??16:54+624h 9m-14
SMTWTFS
1393 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...NDLS??16:45+32BDTSArr /Dep 55m+0DIVA??16:15+2123h 30m-14
SMTWTFS
1407 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...NDLS??16:45-BVIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+825h 20m-7
S   T  
1389 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...NZM??16:50+17BCTArr /Dep 2h 25m+0KYN??13:06+5820h 16m2
  TWT S
1432 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...NZM??16:50+17BCTArr /Dep 5h 35m+0TNA??15:43+422h 53m0
SMTWTFS
1395 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...NZM??16:50+17BCTArr /Dep 9h 0m+0TNA??19:08+526h 18m0
SMTWTFS
1395 kmS V Iyer*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS1117:05+3:21KGPArr /Dep 7h 5m+0KYN603:45+1582h 40m78
SM   F 
3535 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25+48HYBArr /Dep 1h 5m+0KYN611:47+3542h 22m23
SMTWTFS
2412 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS617:35+0AGCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0KYN621:32+1:2827h 57m17
      S
1491 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+2:01JHSArr /Dep 47m+0KYN??18:50+1:4924h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS318:40+2:01ETArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KYN520:22+3:0873h 42m11
S  WT  
2878 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS318:40+2:01AGCArr /Dep 2h 0m+0KYN621:32+1:2874h 52m16
    T  
3478 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT119:10+0TATAArr /Dep 1h 17m+0KYN520:02+3672h 52m22
  T    
3250 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS319:15+1:14AGCArr /Dep 1h 10m+0KYN621:32+1:2850h 17m2
     F 
2261 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+1:14JHSArr /Dep 1h 10m+0KYN??21:32+2:3626h 17m-8
S T T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS319:15-INDBArr /Dep 1h 45m+0KYN605:12-33h 57m-3
S TWT S
1793 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+13AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KYN??01:03-129h 23m15
S      
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+13AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KYN??01:02+629h 22m18
    T S
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0PNVL??22:00+2126h 5m17
  T    
1446 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep 0m+0PNVL??18:25+1622h 30m7
  T  F 
1446 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep 20m+0KYN??19:42+4523h 47m12
      S
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+9SCArr /Dep 2h 16m+0KYN611:47+3563h 2m23
 MT  FS
3096 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+9BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0KYN??18:50+1:4922h 5m13
 MT  FS
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+2BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0KYN??21:32+2:3624h 37m7
S T T  
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM320:55+2BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KYN621:32+1:2848h 37m17
     F 
1489 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS321:15+22DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0KYN702:52+1:0953h 37m29
SMT   S
2623 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS321:15-DDArr /Dep 1h 45m+0KYN702:28-77h 13m47
SMTWTFS
2623 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS321:15+22MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KYN620:42+2671h 27m15
SMTWTFS
2615 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT321:15+0STAArr /Dep 2h 30m+0KYN510:20+1:5161h 5m63
SMTWTFS
1980 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15+22BSLArr /Dep 35m+0KYN520:02+3670h 47m22
SMTWTFS
2800 kmSachin Rawat-
3327
Σ H.Nizmuddin-Bandra...NZM??21:35+4BDTSArr /Dep 5h 25m+0TNA??22:33+824h 58m0
 M  T  
1400 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
18058
Σ samparkranti mail ...NZM??21:35+4BRCArr /Dep 4h 5m+0BIRD??21:06+2523h 31m15
    T  
1358 kmxxx-
766
Σ Himrock Super ...NDLS??21:50+12BDTSArr /Dep 3h 55m+0TNA??22:33+824h 43m-10
  TW FS
1407 kmVinay Kumar~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+27BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BIRD??21:06+2523h 16m5
    T  
1365 kmVinay Kumar~-
1514
Σ Sairaj Super ...NDLS??21:50+12BDTSArr /Dep 3h 40m+0KYN??22:22+2424h 32m-9
  T  F 
1419 kmVinay Kumar~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...NDLS821:50+12BDTSArr /Dep 4h 30m+0KYN523:13+2325h 23m-8
  TW FS
1409 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
2993
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0PNVL??22:00+2124h 10m7
  T    
1401 kmrdb*^-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+16BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BIRD??21:06+3423h 16m6
S      
1365 kmrdb*^-
2997
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC -...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BIRD??21:06+3423h 16m6
     F 
1365 kmrdb*^-
3000
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC -...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BIRD??21:06+5623h 16m9
   W   
1365 kmrdb*^-
3017
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC -...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0PNVL??22:00+5324h 10m1
      S
1401 kmrdb*^-
7287
Σ Jammutawi Punjab t...NDLS821:50+12BDTSArr /Dep 3h 20m+0KYN422:07+1524h 17m-7
  TW FS
1416 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8719
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:02+627h 12m8
      S
1379 kmRony-
8720
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:03+627h 13m-1
  T    
1379 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+27BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:02+627h 12m8
    T  
1379 kmRony-
8723
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:02+527h 12m10
   W F 
1379 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+16BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:03-127h 13m5
S      
1379 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+7BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:02+027h 12m0
 M     
1379 kmRony-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...NDLS??21:50+12BDTSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KYN??22:11+2324h 21m-10
  T  F 
1419 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...NDLS821:50+12BDTSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KYN522:11+1524h 21m-9
      S
1416 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...NDLS821:50+12BDTSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KYN522:11+1524h 21m-9
   W   
1419 kmDP~-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15+33TATAArr /Dep 3h 57m+0KYN504:07+2777h 52m38
SMTWTFS
3534 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15-BBSArr /Dep 11h 50m+0KYN702:37-76h 22m35
SMTWTFS
3743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+8JUArr /Dep 2h 35m+0PNVL??04:25+4230h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI522:30+15ADIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0PNVL704:25+4253h 55m6
  T    
1466 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+19BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KYN??03:12+3:5128h 12m42
SMTWTFS
1483 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...NDLS323:25+9BCTArr /Dep 1h 49m+0KYN418:48+919h 23m2
  T   S
1428 kmCheetah*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...NDLS??23:25+9BCTArr /Dep 5h 30m+0KYN??22:22+2422h 57m1
  T    
1431 kmLakshay-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:16BRCArr /Dep 3h 6m+0KYN??01:33+725h 58m7
   W   
1373 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+26MMRArr /Dep 3h 20m+0KYN??03:12+3:5127h 17m38
S   T  
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site