Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 13:05:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 13:05:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to KYN/Kalyan Junction
37 Trains / 90 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 7 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 1351.99 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

37 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+1KYN522:52+5722h 42m5
   W  S
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1483 km65 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+8KYN5,606:20+1:0625h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1491 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+11PNVL704:55+3722h 40m4
 M    S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+13BCT*105:20+1822h 0m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1378 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0KYN608:32+5323h 17m15
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL1483 km64 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BVI607:21+2522h 1m15
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1416 km64 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+22BVI608:28+3222h 26m17
S  W   
II3A
2A
RLWL1319 km59 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+1PNVL708:05+2422h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0PNVL708:05+722h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:13BVI609:22+3922h 52m12
   W   
CC
3A
2A
RLWL1356 km59 km/hr
12432Nizamuddin - Thiruv...RajNRNZM*510:55+1PNVL704:25+1917h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A
1A
PQWL1394 km80 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:55-1417h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+1PNVL704:25+3517h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A
1A
RSWL1394 km80 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:30+8BCT*519:35+530h 5m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1386 km46 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+20PNVL712:10+2022h 30m5
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+22PNVL712:10+1822h 30m4
   W F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+14PNVL712:10+4322h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
09006New Delhi - Mumbai C...ACSFWRNDLS*214:50+23BCT*306:55+2:5716h 5m2
      S
3A
2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BVI607:21+2115h 46m6
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1349 km86 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+12KYN510:47+2:0619h 2m6
   W   
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1483 km78 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+1BVI516:00+4323h 40m24
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1329 km56 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+0BCT*408:15+1115h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+13BVI613:55+1121h 10m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1356 km64 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BVI613:55-21h 10m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1356 km64 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+0BCT*209:45+916h 55m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1378 km81 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00+5:47KYN5,616:50+4:3323h 50m7
S      
3A
RLWL1491 km63 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+33KYN602:42+5629h 52m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1491 km50 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+1BVI615:49+618h 14m2
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1349 km74 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+0PNVL717:55+1320h 20m4
      S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1394 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+5KYN817:47+1420h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A
1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+2KYN617:47+4320h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+9VR402:58+929h 8m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1323 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50+7BVI517:17+1219h 27m13
  TW FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1356 km70 km/hr
09004Jalandhar City - Mum...ACExpWRNZM022:30+27BCT*323:10-124h 40m16
  T    
3A
2A
RLWL1378 km56 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+0BCT*516:15+716h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+38BVI521:13-321h 38m17
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1349 km62 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0PNVL723:25+023h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1394 km59 km/hr


90 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+11JPArr +33/Dep +24h 0m-31BCT??07:40+1227h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+11AIIArr +23/Dep +57h 0m-18BVI??11:57+2331h 32m13
S  W F 
1398 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+11AIIArr +23/Dep +017h 10m-23KYN??01:02+244h 37m11
    T S
1422 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+34NGPArr +37/Dep +22h 30m-35KYN??04:16+2647h 46m-4
SMTWTFS
2086 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+7JPArr +26/Dep +23h 5m-24BCT??07:40+1227h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr -8/Dep +1925m+27KYN??12:17+3230h 27m29
 M     
1729 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr -2/Dep +1925m+21KYN??12:17+3230h 27m29
    T  
1729 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +25/Dep +3:0455m+2:39LTT??04:10+3:2922h 10m13
  T    
1692 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +7/Dep +1:391h 17m+1:32KYN??04:52+3:1222h 52m9
  T T  
1491 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +22/Dep +23h 20m-20BCT??07:40+1225h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+22BBSArr +5:46/Dep +2220m-5:24KYN??02:37+5668h 12m36
S T  F 
3730 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+9BBSArr +4:02/Dep +224h 55m-3:40KYN??02:37+5668h 12m36
 M WT S
3612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+2WLArr +1:08/Dep +1:1622m+8KYN??02:37+5644h 12m36
SMTWTFS
2420 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:09ADIArr +2:00/Dep 1h 5m+0BVI??08:38+1625h 58m24
    T  
1398 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +27/Dep +212h 50m-6KYN??10:57+3126h 22m11
 M   F 
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+1KCGArr +8/Dep 2h 25m+0KYN??03:40+4643h 5m15
   W   
2401 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+28BSLArr /Dep +201h 10m+0KYN??12:50+3226h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
1490 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+28MMRArr /Dep +610m+0KYN??11:27+2525h 12m-23
SMTWTFS
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+28MMRArr /Dep +150m+0KYN??12:00+1925h 45m-21
SMTWTFS
1490 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+28GWLArr /Dep +2:313h 19m+0BVI??16:23+1:4330h 8m-9
SM     
1516 km⭐⭐⭐NeHeart Kirti ⭐⭐⭐...-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +49/Dep +22h 0m-47KYN??04:16+2640h 51m29
SMTWTFS
2092 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+1:46ADIArr +1:30/Dep 5h 45m+0PNVL??22:00+1733h 5m3
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+3SWMArr +31/Dep +124h 43m-19BVI??13:27+1224h 12m13
 M W F 
1348 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +15/Dep +121h 43m-3BVI??10:44+1220h 49m14
  T T S
1349 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +15/Dep +131h 3m-2BVI??10:36+520h 41m19
  T T S
1349 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -3/Dep +82h 45m+11BVI??16:01+4726h 6m27
  T    
1549 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -3/Dep +12h 45m+4BVI??16:45+226h 50m24
      S
1549 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+8ETArr -4/Dep 2h 35m+0KYN??20:57+3830h 42m-18
      S
1490 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+1ETArr +45/Dep +1:221h 0m+37KYN??17:07+1:1826h 52m39
  T    
1490 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+7BSLArr +36/Dep +421h 0m+6KYN??14:46+4023h 46m20
 M  T S
1483 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+7BSLArr +36/Dep +461h 0m+10KYN??14:46+5123h 46m19
S TW F 
1483 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+7MAOArr +48/Dep +22h 50m-46TNA??20:38+053h 38m16
SMTWTFS
2690 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+6JHSArr +16/Dep +393h 12m+23KYN??18:50+2927h 40m8
    T  
1488 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+29KOTAArr +49/Dep +242h 0m-25BVI??13:27+1222h 17m7
   W   
1354 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ??15:10+29INDBArr -2/Dep +99h 20m+11KYN??05:12+3038h 2m6
   W   
1651 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4KYN??19:42+1328h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4KYN??19:42+1128h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42+528h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4KYN??19:42+728h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5KYN??19:42+328h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +01h 50m-5PNVL??17:55+2126h 35m11
   W   
1444 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +81h 50m+3BVI??16:01+4724h 41m27
  T    
1398 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NZM??15:35+0BDTSArr +1/Dep +02h 20m-1TNA??12:01+320h 26m0
      S
1384 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:19BSBArr +1:07/Dep +22h 20m-1:05KYN??12:50+3244h 35m20
  T T  
2245 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+7KGPArr +41/Dep +77h 5m-34KYN??03:45+3358h 40m78
SM   F 
3202 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+13HYBArr +20/Dep +61h 5m-14KYN??11:47+4142h 22m23
SMTWTFS
2412 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:32AGCArr +2:01/Dep +231h 30m-1:38KYN??21:32+1:3327h 57m17
      S
1491 km12864 departed from ...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+13HRSArr +1:07/Dep +222h 14m-45BVI??21:40+1427h 55m25
     F 
1442 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+5JHSArr +25/Dep +3947m+14KYN??18:50+2924h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+5ETArr +29/Dep +1:301h 50m+1:01KYN??20:22+1:3525h 42m11
  T  FS
1491 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+5AGCArr +11/Dep +232h 0m+12KYN??21:32+1:3326h 52m16
      S
1491 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +3:25/Dep +251h 17m-3:00KYN??20:02+3848h 52m24
  T    
3002 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+31AGCArr +54/Dep +231h 10m-31KYN??21:32+1:3326h 17m-4
      S
1491 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+31JHSArr +1:06/Dep +1:161h 10m+10KYN??21:32+1:0426h 17m-14
S T T  
1491 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+31INDBArr +45/Dep +91h 45m-36KYN??05:12+3033h 57m-9
S TWT S
1793 kmPŕāķāşh-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +03h 25m-1:03KYN??01:03+1129h 23m15
S      
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +03h 25m-1:03KYN??01:02+229h 22m18
    T S
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+0ADIArr +5/Dep 3h 20m+0PNVL??22:00+1726h 5m17
  T    
1445 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+0ADIArr +5/Dep +00m-5PNVL??18:25+2722h 30m7
  T  F 
1445 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+0ADIArr +5/Dep +120m-4KYN??19:42+1323h 47m12
      S
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+5SCArr +19/Dep +02h 16m-19KYN??11:47+4139h 2m23
 MT  FS
2390 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+5BPLArr +29/Dep +351h 35m+6KYN??18:50+2922h 5m13
 MT  FS
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +37/Dep +1:131h 55m+36KYN??21:32+1:0424h 37m7
S T T  
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +37/Dep +1:051h 50m+28KYN??21:32+1:3324h 37m17
      S
1483 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+16DDArr +50/Dep +431h 20m-7KYN??02:52+1:4729h 37m29
SMTW   
1736 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+16DDArr +50/Dep +501h 45m+0KYN??02:28+5229h 13m47
SMTWTFS
1736 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+16MMRArr +59/Dep +181h 50m-41KYN??20:42+2323h 27m16
SMTWTFS
1491 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr +1:12/Dep +422h 30m-30KYN??10:20+4237h 5m63
SMTWTFS
1931 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+16BSLArr +42/Dep +4535m+3KYN??20:02+3822h 47m24
SMTWTFS
1490 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+16BSLArr +42/Dep +3:323h 55m+2:50LTT??23:45+3:2226h 30m19
S   T  
1539 km~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+5BRCArr +28/Dep +62h 59m-22BIRD??21:06+1323h 16m5
    T  
1366 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +27/Dep +132h 59m-14BIRD??21:06+2223h 16m6
S      
1366 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +27/Dep +34h 13m-24BCT??21:20+623h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+4BRCArr +12/Dep +34h 13m-9BCT??21:20+623h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+5BRCArr +28/Dep +34h 13m-25BCT??21:20+623h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+5BRCArr +28/Dep +124h 49m-16KYN??01:02+227h 12m8
    T  
1380 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +27/Dep +184h 49m-9KYN??01:03+1127h 13m5
S      
1380 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+4BRCArr +12/Dep +144h 49m+2KYN??01:02+227h 12m0
 M     
1380 kmRony-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2TATAArr +1:16/Dep +173h 57m-59KYN??04:07+2853h 52m40
SMTWTFS
3007 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+11KOTAArr +35/Dep +562h 40m+21BVI??21:40+1423h 25m23
     F 
1349 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+2BBSArr +1:36/Dep +2211h 50m-1:14KYN??02:37+5676h 22m36
SMTWTFS
3680 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+4JUArr +13/Dep +282h 35m+15PNVL??04:25+1630h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+16ADIArr +19/Dep +23h 0m-17PNVL??04:25+1629h 55m6
   W   
1466 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+16ADIArr +19/Dep +33h 35m-16VR??04:18+1629h 48m16
SMTWTFS
1394 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+4BKNArr +5/Dep +025m-5BVI??11:21+2736h 36m19
 M   F 
2025 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+4BKNArr +5/Dep +01h 35m-5BVI??11:57+1037h 12m20
S      
1997 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+1BPLArr +19/Dep +2:071h 50m+1:48KYN??03:12+1:2428h 12m42
SMTWTFS
1483 km12864 departed from ...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+1MTJArr +16/Dep +435m-12BVI??21:40+1422h 40m25
     F 
1378 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+23BRCArr +39/Dep +73h 6m-32KYN??01:31+725h 56m7
   W   
1373 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+5MMRArr +40/Dep +2:203h 20m+1:40KYN??03:12+1:2427h 17m38
S   T  
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.