Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 21:41:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 21:41:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to KYN/Kalyan Junction
18 Trains / 119 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 1349.95 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Andheri   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Madgaon   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+1:38KYN522:52+3:1922h 42m5
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1483 km65 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+39KYN5,606:20+3:2325h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1491 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+39PNVL704:55+1822h 40m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0KYN608:32+2:1723h 17m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1483 km64 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+1PNVL708:05+1222h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+2PNVL708:05+722h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+3117h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1394 km80 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+2617h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1394 km80 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+43PNVL712:10+2122h 30m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+26PNVL712:10+1522h 30m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+3PNVL712:10+2322h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+26KYN510:47+2:5619h 2m6
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1483 km78 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00-KYN5,616:50-23h 50m7
S      
3A
RLWL1491 km63 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+1:07KYN602:42+2:1429h 52m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1491 km50 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+2PNVL717:55+1320h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+1KYN817:47+1920h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+2KYN617:47+5120h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+1PNVL723:25-623h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km59 km/hr


119 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Andheri   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Madgaon   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+34AIIArr +43/Dep +117h 10m-42KYN??01:02+944h 37m11
    T S
1422 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+56NGPArr +1:52/Dep +12h 30m-1:51KYN??04:16+1747h 46m-4
SMTWTFS
2086 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr +37/Dep +1525m-22KYN??12:17+2330h 27m29
 M     
1729 km★Prayas★*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr +30/Dep +1525m-15KYN??12:17+2330h 27m29
    T  
1729 km★Prayas★*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +1:08/Dep +5:4355m+4:35LTT??04:10+6:2022h 10m13
  T    
1525 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +35/Dep +1:511h 17m+1:16KYN??04:52+2:4822h 52m9
  T T  
1491 kmxxx-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+1:04BBSArr +6:12/Dep +020m-6:12KYN??02:37+2368h 12m35
S T  F 
3730 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+1:05BBSArr +5:47/Dep +04h 55m-5:47KYN??02:37+2368h 12m35
 M WT S
3622 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+0WLArr +1:29/Dep +4522m-44KYN??02:37+2344h 12m35
SMTWTFS
2421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...NZM??07:20+25DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3TNA??07:12+223h 52m-12
SMTWTFS
1397 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...NZM??07:20+25DDRArr +5/Dep +34h 0m-2KYN??09:33+1226h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
1415 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...NZM??07:20+25DDRArr +5/Dep +92h 32m+4TNA??07:47+1024h 27m-12
SMTWTFS
1397 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7609
Σ Amritsar Jn----Haz...NZM??07:20+25BCTArr +23/Dep +055m-23KYN??07:07+1323h 47m-10
SMTWTFS
1430 kmThE BoSs*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...NZM??07:20+25DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3KYN??07:53+1624h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
1415 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +1:37/Dep +242h 50m-1:13KYN??10:57+2126h 22m11
 M   F 
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +26/Dep +02h 25m-26KYN??03:40+4043h 5m15
   W   
2402 kmBMTIR*^~-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...DEE??09:20+1BDTSArr +30/Dep +08h 45m-30TNA??17:17+231h 57m0
    T  
1452 kmPranav jain*^-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEE??09:20+1BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27KYN??09:33+1224h 13m3
 MT T S
1477 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEE??09:20+1BDTSArr +30/Dep +1455m-16CKHS109:15-23h 55m11
 MT T S
1439 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...DEE??09:20+1BDTSArr +30/Dep +464h 10m+16KYN??13:06+5727h 46m3
  T T S
1477 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...DEC??10:02+39BDTSArr +21/Dep +392h 50m+18KYN??13:06+5727h 4m-1
   W   
1388 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...DEC??10:02+39BDTSArr +21/Dep +02h 50m-21KYN??13:06+1327h 4m-1
S      
1388 km★Prayas★*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+43BSLArr +2:35/Dep +441h 10m-1:51KYN??12:50+4926h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
1491 km★Prayas★*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+43MMRArr +2:58/Dep +810m-2:50KYN??11:27+2925h 12m-23
SMTWTFS
1490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+43MMRArr +2:58/Dep +150m-2:57KYN??12:00+1825h 45m-21
SMTWTFS
1490 kmRony-
22557
--
Σ DeMum BiWeekly Sup...NZM??10:55+0BSRArr -17/Dep 39m+0NIG??04:37-17h 42m2
 M  T  
1335 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+2NGPArr /Dep +12h 0m+0KYN??04:16+1740h 51m29
SMTWTFS
2093 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+2:26ADIArr +1:28/Dep +35h 45m-1:25PNVL??22:00+1633h 5m5
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...NDLS??13:30+36DDRArr +4/Dep +02h 22m-4KYN??22:11+1432h 41m-24
S   T S
1422 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...NDLS??13:30+36DDRArr +4/Dep +201h 22m+16KYN??21:05+3731h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
1422 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...NDLS??13:30+36BVIArr +2/Dep +02h 54m-2KYN??22:11+1632h 41m-24
   W   
1398 kmGopal*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+27ETArr +50/Dep +242h 35m-26KYN??20:57+630h 42m-18
      S
1490 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+23ETArr +1:59/Dep +1:171h 0m-42KYN??17:07+1:1626h 52m40
  T    
1490 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+4BSLArr +1:24/Dep +1:031h 0m-21KYN??14:46+4123h 46m20
 M  T S
1484 km★Prayas★*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+4BSLArr +1:24/Dep +1:131h 0m-11KYN??14:46+1:0323h 46m19
S TW F 
1484 km★Prayas★*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+4MAOArr +1:13/Dep +33h 35m-1:10TNA??20:37+153h 37m17
SMTWTFS
2691 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+59JHSArr +1:20/Dep +543h 12m-26KYN??18:50+4827h 40m8
    T  
1489 kmRony-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +1/Dep +352h 20m+34KYN??19:42+4528h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +1/Dep +22h 20m+1KYN??19:42+1128h 22m13
S TW   
1422 km★Prayas★*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +1/Dep +02h 20m-1KYN??19:42+528h 22m8
     F 
1422 km★Prayas★*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +1/Dep +22h 20m+1KYN??19:42+1128h 22m17
 M     
1422 km★Prayas★*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +1/Dep +02h 20m-1KYN??19:42+728h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+2ADIArr +1/Dep +81h 50m+7PNVL??17:55+1626h 35m11
   W   
1444 kmKishor*^~-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...NZM??15:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +14h 5m-6KYN??12:57+1021h 22m2
S  W F 
1402 kmxxx-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NZM??15:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 30m-5TNA??12:03+520h 28m0
S  W F 
1384 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NZM??15:35+0BDTSArr -9/Dep +22h 20m+11TNA??12:03+520h 28m0
      S
1384 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...NZM??15:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +08h 45m-7TNA??17:17+225h 42m0
S      
1384 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+57BSBArr +1:38/Dep +232h 20m-1:15KYN??12:50+4944h 35m20
  T T  
2245 kmHarsh-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...DEE??16:20+56BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +55h 50m-1:10KYN??23:13+2830h 53m2
    T  
1382 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...DEE??16:20+56BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +21h 19m-1:13KYN??18:48+826h 28m2
    T  
1389 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...DEE??16:20+56BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +43h 50m-1:11KYN??21:21+1729h 1m3
    T  
1389 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...DEE??16:20+56BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +03h 55m-1:15TNA??21:03+628h 43m0
    T  
1371 kmKishor*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...NDLS??16:25+0BCTArr +13/Dep +464h 5m+33KYN??13:06+5720h 41m3
  TWT S
1428 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...NDLS??16:25+0BCTArr +13/Dep +23h 25m-11TNA??12:03+519h 38m0
SMTWTFS
1403 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...NDLS??16:45-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0KYN??16:38+1323h 53m-6
SMTWTFS
1398 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...NDLS??16:45-BDTSArr /Dep +31h 53m+0TNA??16:54+424h 9m-7
SMTWTFS
1398 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...NDLS??16:45-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0KYN??18:48+826h 3m-6
SMTWTFS
1416 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...NDLS??16:45+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +11h 50m-8KYN??17:30+1024h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
1426 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...NDLS??16:45+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9TNA??17:17+224h 32m-15
S   T  
1392 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...NDLS??16:45+27ADHArr +12/Dep +32h 21m-9TNA??16:54+424h 9m-14
SMTWTFS
1393 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...NDLS??16:45+27BDTSArr +9/Dep +555m-4DIVA??16:15+1623h 30m-14
SMTWTFS
1407 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...NDLS??16:45-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+725h 20m-7
S   T  
1389 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...NZM??16:50+1BCTArr +12/Dep +392h 25m+27KYN??13:06+5720h 16m3
  TWT S
1429 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...NZM??16:50+1BCTArr +12/Dep +05h 35m-12TNA??15:43+322h 53m0
SMTWTFS
1395 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...NZM??16:50+1BCTArr +12/Dep +39h 0m-9TNA??19:08+726h 18m0
SMTWTFS
1395 kmS V Iyer*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+1:21KGPArr +56/Dep +47h 5m-52KYN??03:45+1158h 40m78
SM   F 
3213 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+8HYBArr +52/Dep +01h 5m-52KYN??11:47+3542h 22m23
SMTWTFS
2412 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+2:45AGCArr +3:38/Dep +111h 30m-3:27KYN??21:32+5027h 57m17
      S
1491 km▶కాటమరాయుడు◀*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+43JHSArr +1:40/Dep +5447m-46KYN??18:50+4824h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+43ETArr +1:50/Dep +1:561h 50m+6KYN??20:22+1:4125h 42m11
  T  FS
1490 km★Prayas★*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+43AGCArr +55/Dep +112h 0m-44KYN??21:32+5026h 52m16
      S
1491 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +5:05/Dep +51h 17m-5:00KYN??20:02+2248h 52m22
  T    
3001 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+1:09AGCArr +1:45/Dep +111h 10m-1:34KYN??21:32+5026h 17m2
      S
1491 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+1:09JHSArr +2:02/Dep +1:371h 10m-25KYN??21:32+1:1626h 17m-8
S T T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+1:09INDBArr +1:25/Dep +11h 45m-1:24KYN??05:12+1933h 57m-3
S TWT S
1793 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+11AIIArr +57/Dep +03h 25m-57KYN??01:03-329h 23m15
S      
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+11AIIArr +57/Dep +13h 25m-56KYN??01:02+929h 22m18
    T S
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +11/Dep +33h 20m-8PNVL??22:00+1626h 5m17
  T    
1446 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +11/Dep +00m-11PNVL??18:25+2322h 30m7
  T  F 
1446 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +11/Dep +3520m+24KYN??19:42+4523h 47m12
      S
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr +16/Dep +02h 16m-16KYN??11:47+3539h 2m23
 MT  FS
2390 km★Prayas★*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +43/Dep +551h 35m+12KYN??18:50+4822h 5m13
 MT  FS
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:18/Dep +1:441h 55m+26KYN??21:32+1:1624h 37m7
S T T  
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:18/Dep +1:131h 50m-5KYN??21:32+5024h 37m17
      S
1483 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+6DDArr +2:01/Dep +241h 20m-1:37KYN??02:52+1:0429h 37m29
SMTW   
1736 km★Prayas★*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+6DDArr +2:01/Dep +321h 45m-1:29KYN??02:28+2229h 13m47
SMTWTFS
1736 km★Prayas★*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+6MMRArr +2:08/Dep +131h 50m-1:55KYN??20:42+2123h 27m16
SMTWTFS
1490 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr +3:13/Dep +532h 30m-2:20KYN??10:20+5637h 5m63
SMTWTFS
1931 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+6BSLArr +1:46/Dep +2635m-1:20KYN??20:02+2222h 47m22
SMTWTFS
1491 kmSachin Rawat-
3327
Σ H.Nizmuddin-Bandra...NZM??21:35+4BDTSArr +7/Dep +35h 25m-4TNA??22:33+824h 58m0
 M  T  
1400 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
18058
Σ samparkranti mail ...NZM??21:35+4BRCArr +2/Dep +144h 5m+12BIRD??21:06+1823h 31m15
    T  
1358 kmxxx-
766
Σ Himrock Super ...NDLS??21:50+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +33h 55m-8TNA??22:33+824h 43m-10
  TW FS
1407 kmVinay Kumar~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+7BRCArr +22/Dep +142h 59m-8BIRD??21:06+1823h 16m5
    T  
1366 kmVinay Kumar~-
1514
Σ Sairaj Super ...NDLS??21:50+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 40m-11KYN??22:22+2324h 32m-8
  T  F 
1416 kmVinay Kumar~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...NDLS??21:50+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +54h 30m-6KYN??23:13+2825h 23m-8
  TW FS
1409 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
2993
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +20/Dep +62h 59m-14PNVL??22:00+1624h 10m7
  T    
1402 kmrdb*^-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+13BRCArr +21/Dep +122h 59m-9BIRD??21:06+2823h 16m6
S      
1366 kmrdb*^-
2997
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC -...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +20/Dep +122h 59m-8BIRD??21:06+2823h 16m6
     F 
1366 kmrdb*^-
3000
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC -...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +20/Dep +402h 59m+20BIRD??21:06+4123h 16m9
   W   
1366 kmrdb*^-
3017
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC -...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +20/Dep +162h 59m-4PNVL??22:00+4424h 10m1
      S
1402 kmrdb*^-
7287
Σ Jammutawi Punjab t...NDLS??21:50+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +33h 20m-8KYN??22:07+1524h 17m-7
  TW FS
1416 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8719
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +20/Dep +204h 49m+0KYN??01:02+927h 12m8
      S
1380 kmRony-
8720
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +20/Dep +314h 49m+11KYN??01:03+327h 13m-1
  T    
1380 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+7BRCArr +22/Dep +204h 49m-2KYN??01:02+927h 12m8
    T  
1380 kmRony-
8723
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +20/Dep +234h 49m+3KYN??01:02+227h 12m10
   W F 
1380 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+13BRCArr +21/Dep +234h 49m+2KYN??01:03-327h 13m5
S      
1380 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +16/Dep +94h 49m-7KYN??01:02+027h 12m0
 M     
1380 kmRony-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...NDLS??21:50+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +73h 25m-4KYN??22:11+2124h 21m-9
  T  F 
1416 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...NDLS??21:50+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 25m-11KYN??22:11+1424h 21m-9
      S
1416 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...NDLS??21:50+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 25m-11KYN??22:11+1624h 21m-9
   W   
1416 kmDP~-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+5TATAArr +2:47/Dep +153h 57m-2:32KYN??04:07+3453h 52m38
SMTWTFS
3014 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+5BBSArr +3:05/Dep +011h 50m-3:05KYN??02:37+2376h 22m35
SMTWTFS
3680 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+5JUArr +1/Dep +132h 35m+12PNVL??04:25+930h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+8ADIArr +18/Dep +23h 0m-16PNVL??04:25+929h 55m6
   W   
1466 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+1BPLArr +1:17/Dep +3:181h 50m+2:01KYN??03:12+2:4828h 12m42
SMTWTFS
1483 km▶కాటమరాయుడు◀*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...NDLS??23:25+8BCTArr +16/Dep +21h 49m-14KYN??18:48+819h 23m2
  T   S
1428 km★Prayas★*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...NDLS??23:25+8BCTArr +16/Dep +05h 30m-16KYN??22:22+2322h 57m2
  T    
1428 kmLakshay-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM223:35+35BRCArr +35/Dep +123h 6m-23KYN601:31+749h 56m7
no arr/dep
1571 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+15MMRArr +2:07/Dep +3:443h 20m+1:37KYN??03:12+2:4827h 17m38
S   T  
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site