Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
BCT/Mumbai Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Sep 30, 2016 10:25:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Sep 30, 2016 10:25:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
36 Trains / 89 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1355.43 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

36 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+20LTT*123:45+4523h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+11CSTM*1407:35+1:0526h 20m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1544 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20+11PNVL705:05+1622h 45m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1401 km61 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+33BCT*105:20+2622h 0m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km62 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0PNVL709:25+5524h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km62 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20-BDTS*208:10-22h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km62 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+22BDTS*309:20+1823h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*2,610:05+17PNVL708:05+1:0322h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+28PNVL708:05+2522h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30-BDTS*007:35-21h 5m12
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55-PNVL704:25-17h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km79 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:55+217h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+1PNVL704:25+1717h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1394 km79 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:25+16BCT*520:10-130h 45m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1385 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+37PNVL712:15+1722h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1401 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+27PNVL712:15+1422h 35m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1401 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55-PNVL712:15-22h 20m4
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1394 km62 km/hr
82902New Delhi - Mumbai C...PrmWRNDLS*114:50-BCT*106:55-16h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+116h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-817h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+0LTT*111:45+4920h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*316:00+20BDTS*017:10+1825h 10m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km53 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+0BCT*408:15+1215h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1385 km87 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+14BDTS*514:45+622h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45+2BDTS*514:45+022h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+1BCT*209:45+1316h 55m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1378 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+58CSTM*004:05+5631h 15m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1544 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+0BDTS*216:35+719h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km71 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+920h 20m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km68 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*??21:35+3BSR??16:25-218h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km70 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACExpNRNZM*421:35+0BSR717:15+1:3019h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km67 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50+18BDTS*318:05+520h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55+12BDTS*104:20-130h 25m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km44 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+23BCT*516:15+2816h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+41BDTS*522:00+022h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km60 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0PNVL723:25+823h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km58 km/hr


89 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+6JPArr +11/Dep +94h 0m-2BCT??07:40+2327h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+6AIIArr +5/Dep +07h 0m-5DDR??12:40+432h 15m14
S  W F 
1421 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+6AIIArr +5/Dep +017h 10m-5BSR??23:35-2043h 10m9
    T S
1379 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+10JPArr +18/Dep +93h 5m-9BCT??07:40+2327h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmVery Happy because M...-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:40+1:58NGPArr +1:37/Dep +22h 30m-1:35CSTM??05:35+1348h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
2137 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -7/Dep +525m+12CSTM??13:35+931h 40m32
 M     
1783 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -18/Dep +525m+23CSTM??13:35+931h 40m32
    T  
1783 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +18/Dep +4:2745m+4:09LTT??04:10+5:1122h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmVery Happy because M...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +7/Dep +1:121h 17m+1:05LTT??06:00+2:0824h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +15/Dep +93h 25m-6BCT??07:40+2325h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+1BBSArr +4:02/Dep 15m+0CSTM??03:55+969h 30m37
S T  F 
3783 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+0BBSArr /Dep 5h 0m+0CSTM??03:55+969h 30m37
 M WT S
3676 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+48ADIArr +20/Dep +71h 5m-13BDTS??09:40+427h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:40+0WLArr +48/Dep 10m+0CSTM??03:55+945h 15m37
SMTWTFS
2474 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+1ETArr /Dep +152h 50m+0CSTM??12:15+1127h 40m13
 M   F 
1537 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+1KCGArr -4/Dep +02h 25m+4CSTM??04:55+1344h 20m15
   W   
2455 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+18BSLArr +1:10/Dep 1h 10m+0CSTM??14:15+928h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1544 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+18MMRArr +1:32/Dep +515m-1:27DR??12:30+2026h 15m-22
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+18MMRArr +1:32/Dep +055m-1:32LTT??13:00+1126h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1527 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+8NGPArr +59/Dep +22h 0m-57CSTM??05:35+1342h 10m31
SMTWTFS
2144 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+1:24ADIArr +47/Dep +175h 45m-30PNVL??22:00+2533h 5m5
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+1SWMArr +26/Dep +134h 43m-13BDTS??14:20+825h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr -4/Dep +141h 35m+18BDTS??11:35+621h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr -4/Dep +1550m+19BDTS??11:25+421h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -4/Dep +512h 45m+55BDTS??17:10+5027h 15m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -4/Dep +02h 45m+4BDTS??17:35+027h 40m25
      S
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+6ETArr +2/Dep +92h 35m+7PNVL??21:50+2131h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmKSG*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+1ETArr +35/Dep +501h 0m+15LTT??18:05+4427h 50m42
  T    
1527 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +20/Dep +331h 0m+13LTT??15:55+1324h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +20/Dep +531h 0m+33LTT??15:55+2624h 55m21
S TW F 
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +24/Dep +82h 50m-16CSTM??21:40+2254h 40m18
SMTWTFS
2724 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+4JHSArr +17/Dep +283h 12m+11CSTM??20:15+3929h 5m9
    T  
1542 kmRony*-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+16KOTAArr +51/Dep +182h 0m-33BDTS??14:20+823h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +82h 20m+6BSR??18:20-1027h 0m9
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1BSR??18:20-1127h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +02h 20m-2BSR??18:20-1227h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +02h 20m-2BSR??18:20-1027h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +1:042h 20m+1:02BSR??18:20-1027h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep 1h 50m+0PNVL??17:55+926h 35m11
   W   
1444 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +511h 50m+49BDTS??17:10+5025h 50m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+3:05BSBArr +2:50/Dep 2h 10m+0CSTM??14:15+946h 0m23
  T T  
2299 kmHarsh*^~-
22451
--
Σ Delhi Mumbai Link&...DEE??16:15-ADIArr /Dep +00m+0BCT??15:55+523h 40m25
S      
1404 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+1KGPArr +21/Dep +67h 10m-15LTT??04:50+1459h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+1HYBArr +12/Dep +050m-12CSTM??13:05+1143h 40m24
SMTWTFS
2466 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+1JBPArr +16/Dep +1:122h 5m+56LTT??03:40+3134h 15m37
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:17AGCArr +1:29/Dep +21h 30m-1:27LTT??22:35+1629h 0m19
      S
1527 kmSBC TVC Exp via HSRA...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+11HRSArr +56/Dep +252h 16m-31BDTS??23:05-229h 20m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+2JHSArr +17/Dep +2847m+11CSTM??20:15+3925h 35m13
SMTWTFS
1544 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+2ETArr +24/Dep +1:211h 50m+57LTT??21:30+4326h 50m12
  T  FS
1527 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+2AGCArr +7/Dep +22h 0m-5LTT??22:35+1627h 55m18
      S
1527 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +1:57/Dep 1h 12m+0CSTM??21:20+1250h 10m24
  T    
3054 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+36AGCArr +49/Dep +21h 10m-47LTT??22:35+1627h 20m4
      S
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+36JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:201h 20m+10LTT??22:35+4627h 20m-6
S T T  
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+36INDBArr +37/Dep +21h 45m-35BSR??04:10-132h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 kmAntim Sitara★*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +42/Dep +03h 30m-42BSR??23:35-2227h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +42/Dep +03h 30m-42BSR??23:35-2027h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +3/Dep +173h 20m+14PNVL??22:00+2526h 5m17
  T    
1426 kmVery Happy because M...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +3/Dep +00m-3PNVL??18:25+1622h 30m7
  T  F 
1426 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +3/Dep +820m+5BSR??18:20-1022h 25m9
      S
1363 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+1SCArr -7/Dep 2h 16m+0CSTM??13:05+1140h 20m24
 MT  FS
2443 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+1BPLArr +15/Dep +301h 35m+15CSTM??20:15+3923h 30m14
 MT  FS
1537 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +30/Dep +1:161h 55m+46LTT??22:35+4625h 40m9
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +30/Dep +241h 50m-6LTT??22:35+1625h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+1DDArr +19/Dep +171h 20m-2CSTM??04:10+3730h 55m32
SMTW   
1790 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+1DDArr +19/Dep +171h 45m-2CSTM??03:45+130h 30m50
SMTWTFS
1790 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+1MMRArr +41/Dep +71h 50m-34CSTM??21:50+1324h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1544 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+1STAArr +55/Dep +342h 30m-21LTT??11:30+1838h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+1BSLArr +26/Dep 35m+0CSTM??21:20+1224h 5m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+19BRCArr +18/Dep +172h 53m-1PNVL??22:00+1624h 10m6
    T  
1401 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +8/Dep +172h 53m+9PNVL??22:00+1424h 10m7
S      
1401 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +8/Dep +94h 14m+1BCT??21:20+723h 30m-3
S      
1385 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+9BRCArr +6/Dep +94h 14m+3BCT??21:20+723h 30m-3
 M     
1385 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+19BRCArr +18/Dep +94h 14m-9BCT??21:20+723h 30m-3
    T  
1385 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+19BRCArr +18/Dep +134h 50m-5BSR??23:35-2025h 45m6
    T  
1338 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +8/Dep +164h 50m+8BSR??23:35-2225h 45m3
S      
1338 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+9BRCArr +6/Dep +84h 50m+2BSR??23:35-1725h 45m-2
 M     
1338 kmRony*-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2TATAArr +50/Dep +123h 52m-38CSTM??05:20+955h 5m40
SMTWTFS
3067 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+9KOTAArr +22/Dep +382h 40m+16BDTS??23:05-224h 50m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+2BBSArr +54/Dep 11h 45m+0CSTM??03:55+977h 40m37
SMTWTFS
3734 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+1JUArr +9/Dep +182h 40m+9PNVL??04:25+630h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+18ADIArr +11/Dep +123h 0m+1PNVL??04:25+629h 55m7
   W   
1466 kmVery Happy because M...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+18ADIArr +11/Dep +23h 35m-9BDTS??05:40+831h 10m20
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -1/Dep +025m+1DDR??12:00+837h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmVery Happy because M...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -1/Dep +01h 35m+1BDTS??12:45+1638h 0m21
S      
2015 kmVery Happy because M...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+1BPLArr +28/Dep +1:331h 50m+1:05LTT??04:20+4229h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmSBC TVC Exp via HSRA...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+1MTJArr +18/Dep +1435m-4BDTS??23:05-224h 5m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+12BRCArr +10/Dep +153h 5m+5BSR??00:10+624h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+2ETArr +32/Dep +1:071h 25m+35LTT??03:40+3127h 55m28
    T  
1527 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+6MMRArr +38/Dep +1:343h 20m+56LTT??04:20+4228h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site