Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
BCT/Mumbai Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 27, 2016 06:38:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 27, 2016 06:38:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
36 Trains / 89 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1355.43 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

36 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+32LTT*123:45+1:2823h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+12CSTM*1407:35+2:0826h 20m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1544 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20+33PNVL705:05+3422h 45m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1403 km61 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:35+16BCT*105:20+2921h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0PNVL709:25+1:3424h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km62 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+2322h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km62 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+26BDTS*309:20+4323h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*2,610:05+0PNVL708:05+1:0022h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0PNVL708:05+522h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+45BDTS*007:35+4721h 5m12
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+1PNVL704:25+1917h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1396 km79 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:55+417h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+1PNVL704:25+1317h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1396 km79 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:25+27BCT*520:10+730h 45m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1385 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+1:07PNVL712:15+1822h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1403 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+29PNVL712:15+2922h 35m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1403 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+10PNVL712:15+1:0222h 20m4
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1396 km62 km/hr
82902New Delhi - Mumbai C...PrmWRNDLS*114:50-BCT*106:55+1816h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+2716h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-817h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+15LTT*111:45+1:2420h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*316:00+20BDTS*017:10+1825h 10m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km53 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+3BCT*408:15+1015h 50m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1385 km87 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+44BDTS*514:45+2622h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45+20BDTS*514:45+322h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+7BCT*209:45+1916h 55m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1378 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+34CSTM*004:05+1:1331h 15m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1544 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+1BDTS*216:35+1119h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km71 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+1520h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1396 km68 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*??21:35+2BSR??16:25+018h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km70 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACExpNRNZM*421:35+0BSR716:25+1518h 50m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km70 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+11BDTS*318:05+820h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55+16BDTS*104:20+730h 25m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km44 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+53BCT*516:15+5716h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+57BDTS*522:00+2322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km60 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0PNVL723:25+323h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km58 km/hr


89 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+10JPArr +18/Dep +144h 0m-4BCT??07:40+3227h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+10AIIArr +12/Dep +17h 0m-11DDR??12:40+1132h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+10AIIArr +12/Dep +017h 10m-12BSR??23:35-1743h 10m9
    T S
1380 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+11JPArr +18/Dep +143h 5m-4BCT??07:40+3227h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmDeen Dayalu coach^~-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:40+1:40NGPArr +1:28/Dep +02h 30m-1:28CSTM??05:35+1648h 55m1
SMTWTFS
2138 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr +6/Dep +1125m+5CSTM??13:35+1731h 40m32
 M     
1783 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+1DDArr +7/Dep +1125m+4CSTM??13:35+1731h 40m32
    T  
1783 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+1BPLArr +25/Dep +3:5945m+3:34LTT??04:10+4:2322h 10m13
  T    
1527 kmDeen Dayalu coach^~-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+1JHSArr +14/Dep +1:201h 17m+1:06LTT??06:00+2:2724h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+2JPArr +18/Dep +143h 25m-4BCT??07:40+3225h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+14BBSArr +3:47/Dep +015m-3:47CSTM??03:55+669h 30m38
S T  F 
3783 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+11BBSArr +3:53/Dep +05h 0m-3:53CSTM??03:55+669h 30m38
 M WT S
3676 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:22ADIArr +42/Dep +141h 5m-28BDTS??09:40+1627h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:40+2WLArr +52/Dep +3810m-14CSTM??03:55+645h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2474 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +48/Dep +262h 50m-22CSTM??12:15+1227h 40m13
 M   F 
1537 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+1KCGArr -1/Dep +02h 25m+1CSTM??04:55+1644h 20m18
   W   
2455 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+20BSLArr +1:44/Dep +391h 10m-1:05CSTM??14:15+3628h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1544 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+20MMRArr +2:13/Dep +515m-2:08DR??12:30+1926h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+20MMRArr +2:13/Dep +155m-2:12LTT??13:00+1426h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1527 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +1:17/Dep +02h 0m-1:17CSTM??05:35+1642h 10m34
SMTWTFS
2144 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+1:36ADIArr +1:16/Dep +165h 45m-1:00PNVL??22:00+2833h 5m4
  T    
1446 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+5SWMArr +29/Dep +174h 43m-12BDTS??14:20+2225h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr -1/Dep +211h 35m+22BDTS??11:35+1821h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr -1/Dep +1450m+15BDTS??11:25+1121h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -6/Dep +1:142h 45m+1:20BDTS??17:10+5727h 15m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -6/Dep +02h 45m+6BDTS??17:35+527h 40m26
      S
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS714:15+5ETArr +17/Dep +122h 35m-5PNVL721:50+2179h 35m-17
no arr/dep
2937 kmKSG*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS014:15+26ETArr +1:13/Dep +1:071h 0m-6LTT418:05+1:2599h 50m42
  T    
3849 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+4BSLArr +53/Dep +371h 0m-16LTT415:55+1896h 55m22
 M W F 
2594 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+4BSLArr +53/Dep +1:091h 0m+16LTT415:55+4196h 55m21
S T T S
2594 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+4MAOArr +1:19/Dep +52h 50m-1:14CSTM??21:40+1654h 40m18
SMTWTFS
2725 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ115:10+6JHSArr +11/Dep +283h 12m+17CSTM1720:05+5252h 55m11
    T  
2423 kmRony*-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+22KOTAArr +36/Dep +172h 0m-19BDTS??14:20+2223h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI315:20+1ADIArr +3/Dep +82h 20m+5BSR718:20-451h 0m9
     F 
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BSR??18:20+1427h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BSR??18:20-727h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BSR??18:20-527h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI315:20+1ADIArr +3/Dep +562h 20m+53BSR618:20-851h 0m14
   W   
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +3/Dep +01h 50m-3PNVL??17:55+926h 35m11
   W   
1446 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +3/Dep +1:141h 50m+1:11BDTS??17:10+5725h 50m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:43BSBArr +1:53/Dep +112h 10m-1:42CSTM??14:15+3646h 0m23
  T T  
2298 kmHarsh*^~-
22451
--
Σ Delhi Mumbai Link&...DEE016:15+0ADIArr +16/Dep +30m-13BCT316:25+824h 10m25
S      
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+5KGPArr +29/Dep +67h 10m-23LTT??04:50+1459h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+4HYBArr +35/Dep +150m-34CSTM??13:05+1743h 40m24
SMTWTFS
2466 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM717:25+1JBPArr +27/Dep +1:072h 5m+40LTT403:40+3058h 15m36
 M     
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:37AGCArr +2:02/Dep +81h 30m-1:54LTT??22:35+3829h 0m19
      S
1528 kmPlease spare SBC Raj...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+11HRSArr +58/Dep +302h 16m-28BDTS??23:05-129h 20m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS318:40+5JHSArr +34/Dep +2847m-6CSTM1720:05+5273h 25m15
SMTWTFS
3314 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+5ETArr +55/Dep +1:581h 50m+1:03LTT??21:30+1:2826h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+5AGCArr +16/Dep +82h 0m-8LTT??22:35+3827h 55m18
      S
1528 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT119:10+0TATAArr +2:03/Dep +61h 12m-1:57CSTM1821:20+1674h 10m25
  T    
3297 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+37AGCArr +1:01/Dep +81h 10m-53LTT??22:35+3827h 20m4
      S
1528 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+37JHSArr +1:27/Dep +1:041h 20m-23LTT??22:35+1:0827h 20m-6
S T T  
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS319:15+37INDBArr +1:22/Dep +21h 45m-1:20BSR704:10+132h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 kmAntim Sitara★*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+3AIIArr +48/Dep +223h 30m-26BSR??23:35+5027h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+3AIIArr +48/Dep +03h 30m-48BSR??23:35-1727h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS119:55+1ADIArr +4/Dep +163h 20m+12PNVL722:00+2850h 5m17
 M     
1448 kmDeen Dayalu coach^~-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS119:55+1ADIArr +4/Dep +10m-3PNVL718:25+2322h 30m7
  T  F 
1448 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS119:55+1ADIArr +4/Dep +820m+4BSR718:20-446h 25m9
     F 
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+0SCArr +2/Dep +02h 16m-2CSTM1013:05+1764h 20m24
 MT  FS
3149 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM420:45+0BPLArr +33/Dep +351h 35m+2CSTM1720:05+5271h 20m16
 MT  FS
3205 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:06/Dep +1:211h 55m+15LTT??22:35+1:0825h 40m9
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +1:06/Dep +421h 50m-24LTT??22:35+3825h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+3DDArr +1:02/Dep +151h 20m-47CSTM??04:10+3630h 55m32
SMTW   
1790 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+3DDArr +1:02/Dep +181h 45m-44CSTM??03:45+230h 30m50
SMTWTFS
1790 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+3MMRArr +1:28/Dep +81h 50m-1:20CSTM??21:50+1524h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1544 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT321:15+1STAArr +1:06/Dep +1:032h 30m-3LTT111:30+3862h 15m65
SMTWTFS
2016 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15+3BSLArr +1:09/Dep +2635m-43CSTM1821:20+1672h 5m25
SMTWTFS
2853 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +9/Dep +142h 53m+5PNVL??22:00+1824h 10m6
    T  
1404 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+14BRCArr +32/Dep +132h 53m-19PNVL??22:00+3924h 10m7
S      
1404 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+14BRCArr +32/Dep +124h 11m-20BCT??21:20+2123h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +18/Dep +124h 11m-6BCT??21:20+2123h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +9/Dep +124h 11m+3BCT??21:20+2123h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +9/Dep +104h 50m+1BSR??23:35-1725h 45m6
    T  
1339 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+14BRCArr +32/Dep +374h 50m+5BSR??23:35+5025h 45m3
S      
1339 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +18/Dep +74h 50m-11BSR??23:35+525h 45m-2
 M     
1339 kmRony*-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2TATAArr +54/Dep +63h 52m-48CSTM??05:20+1255h 5m40
SMTWTFS
3067 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+7KOTAArr +19/Dep +342h 40m+15BDTS??23:05-124h 50m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+2BBSArr +54/Dep +011h 45m-54CSTM??03:55+677h 40m38
SMTWTFS
3734 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE122:25+3JUArr +6/Dep +372h 40m+31PNVL704:25+1954h 0m18
no arr/dep
1581 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+35ADIArr +29/Dep +193h 0m-10PNVL??04:25+1929h 55m6
   W   
1468 kmDeen Dayalu coach^~-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+35ADIArr +29/Dep +13h 35m-28BDTS??05:40+1331h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -1/Dep +025m+1DDR??12:00+1737h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmDeen Dayalu coach^~-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -1/Dep +01h 35m+1BDTS??12:45+1:1638h 0m21
S      
2015 kmDeen Dayalu coach^~-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+2BPLArr +58/Dep +2:121h 50m+1:14LTT??04:20+1:4129h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmPlease spare SBC Raj...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+2MTJArr +21/Dep +835m-13BDTS??23:05-124h 5m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+31BRCArr +1/Dep +93h 5m+8BSR??00:10+024h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS623:45+1ETArr +36/Dep +1:081h 25m+32LTT403:40+3075h 55m27
    T  
2205 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+8MMRArr +1:10/Dep +2:373h 20m+1:27LTT??04:20+1:4128h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site