Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
BCT/Mumbai Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jun 25, 2016 21:23:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 25, 2016 21:23:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
37 Trains / 89 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1355.43 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

37 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+31LTT*123:45+5823h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
04420Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PrmNRNZM*100:10+0LTT*400:20+5024h 10m8
  T    
3A2A
 1520 km62 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+13CSTM*1407:35+1:1426h 20m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1544 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20+14PNVL705:05+1122h 45m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1403 km61 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:35+20BCT*105:20+1921h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0PNVL709:25+1:0324h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1518 km62 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+0BDTS*208:10+1422h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km62 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+18BDTS*309:20+723h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*2,610:05+0PNVL708:05+922h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+1PNVL708:05+2822h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:13BDTS*007:35+521h 5m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+1717h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1396 km79 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR603:55-1017h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+4317h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1396 km79 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:25+24BCT*520:10+730h 45m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1385 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+18PNVL712:15+422h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1403 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+17PNVL712:15+722h 35m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1403 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+5PNVL712:15+322h 20m4
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1396 km62 km/hr
22914New Delhi - Mumbai C...PrmWRNDLS*114:50+0BCT*106:55+916h 5m2
 M    S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+316h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-617h 45m5
      S
CC
2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+2LTT*111:45+1:3720h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*316:00+0BDTS*017:10+1125h 10m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km53 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25-BCT*408:15-15h 50m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1385 km87 km/hr
12926Paschim Express (PT)SFWRNDLS516:45+19BDTS*514:45+1622h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45+13BDTS*514:45+322h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+1BCT*209:45+916h 55m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1378 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+18CSTM*004:05+5131h 15m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1544 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+23BDTS*216:35+1519h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km71 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+3020h 20m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1396 km68 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*??21:35+1BSR??16:25+218h 50m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km70 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACExpNRNZM*421:35+2BSR716:25+718h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km70 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+46BDTS*318:05+2420h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55+5BDTS*104:20-430h 25m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km44 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+4BCT*516:15+2116h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+28BDTS*522:00+322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km60 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0PNVL723:25+423h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km58 km/hr


89 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+24JPArr +31/Dep +84h 0m-23BCT??07:40+1527h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+24AIIArr +32/Dep +17h 0m-31DDR??12:40+1732h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+24AIIArr +32/Dep 17h 10m+0BSR??23:35+543h 10m9
    T S
1380 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+14JPArr +20/Dep +83h 5m-12BCT??07:40+1527h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:40+46NGPArr +41/Dep 2h 30m+0CSTM??05:35+1548h 55m1
SMTWTFS
2138 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -1/Dep +1625m+17CSTM??13:35+1431h 40m32
 M     
1783 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -6/Dep +1625m+22CSTM??13:35+1431h 40m32
    T  
1783 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +14/Dep +4:4345m+4:29LTT??04:10+5:3222h 10m13
  T    
1527 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +6/Dep +1:231h 17m+1:17LTT??06:00+2:4524h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +15/Dep +83h 25m-7BCT??07:40+1525h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+13BBSArr +3:44/Dep +115m-3:43CSTM??03:55+869h 30m38
S T  F 
3783 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+2BBSArr +2:42/Dep +15h 0m-2:41CSTM??03:55+869h 30m38
 M WT S
3676 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+57ADIArr +1:03/Dep +131h 5m-50BDTS??09:40+427h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:40+0WLArr +39/Dep +4910m+10CSTM??03:55+845h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2474 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +22/Dep +262h 50m+4CSTM??12:15+527h 40m13
 M   F 
1537 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +13/Dep +02h 25m-13CSTM??04:55+1744h 20m18
   W   
2455 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+32BSLArr +1:33/Dep +241h 10m-1:09CSTM??14:15+1428h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1544 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+32MMRArr +2:05/Dep +815m-1:57DR??12:30+1526h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+32MMRArr +2:05/Dep +155m-2:04LTT??13:00+926h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1527 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +1:07/Dep 2h 0m+0CSTM??05:35+1542h 10m34
SMTWTFS
2144 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+2:20ADIArr +1:56/Dep +15h 45m-1:55PNVL??22:00+1133h 5m4
  T    
1446 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+2SWMArr +19/Dep +134h 43m-6BDTS??14:20+725h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr +5/Dep +121h 35m+7BDTS??11:35+121h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr +5/Dep +1150m+6BDTS??11:25+121h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr +0/Dep 2h 45m+0BDTS??17:10+127h 15m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr +0/Dep +182h 45m+18BDTS??17:35+3327h 40m26
      S
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+47ETArr +45/Dep +412h 35m-4PNVL??21:50+1:0731h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmMENSA Club*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS014:15-ETArr +2:04/Dep 1h 0m+0LTT418:05-99h 50m42
  T    
3849 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +43/Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55+1024h 55m23
 M  T S
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+2BSLArr +43/Dep +321h 0m-11LTT415:55+1296h 55m21
S T T S
2594 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +1:01/Dep +32h 50m-58CSTM??21:40+1654h 40m18
SMTWTFS
2725 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+7KOTAArr +21/Dep +162h 0m-5BDTS??14:20+723h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +52h 20m-11BSR??18:20+627h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-627h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-727h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-927h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 20m-16BSR??18:20-727h 0m13
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 50m-16PNVL??17:55+1426h 35m11
   W   
1446 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep 1h 50m+0BDTS??17:10+125h 50m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:35+1:34JHSArr /Dep +363h 12m+0CSTM??20:05+2928h 30m6
    T  
1542 kmRony*-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+41BSBArr /Dep +02h 10m+0CSTM??14:15+1446h 0m23
  T T  
2298 kmHarsh*^~-
22451
--
Σ Delhi Mumbai Link&...DEE??16:15+0ADIArr +12/Dep +20m-10BCT??16:25+1024h 10m25
S      
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+4KGPArr +19/Dep +67h 10m-13LTT??04:50+3359h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+0HYBArr +15/Dep +350m-12CSTM??13:05+943h 40m24
SMTWTFS
2466 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+1JBPArr +22/Dep +412h 5m+19LTT??03:40+1434h 15m36
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+50AGCArr +1:13/Dep +51h 30m-1:08LTT??22:35+2329h 0m19
      S
1528 kmRF z Lyf*^~-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+10HRSArr +44/Dep +382h 16m-6BDTS??23:05+829h 20m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+4JHSArr +40/Dep +3647m-4CSTM??20:05+2925h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1544 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+4ETArr +39/Dep +1:181h 50m+39LTT??21:30+1:2026h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+4AGCArr +23/Dep +52h 0m-18LTT??22:35+2327h 55m18
      S
1528 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr /Dep 1h 12m+0CSTM??21:20+5050h 10m24
  T    
3054 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+39AGCArr +57/Dep +51h 10m-52LTT??22:35+2327h 20m4
      S
1528 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+39JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:011h 20m-9LTT??22:35+3727h 20m-6
S T T  
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS319:15+39INDBArr +55/Dep 1h 45m+0BSR704:10-232h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 kmAntim Sitara ²*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+12AIIArr +1:04/Dep +43h 30m-1:00BSR??23:35-1827h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+12AIIArr +1:04/Dep 3h 30m+0BSR??23:35+527h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep +13h 20m+0PNVL??22:00+1126h 5m17
  T    
1448 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep +00m+0PNVL??18:25+2222h 30m7
  T  F 
1448 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep +520m+0BSR??18:20+622h 25m10
      S
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr -10/Dep +02h 16m+10CSTM??13:05+940h 20m24
 MT  FS
2443 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +25/Dep +371h 35m+12CSTM??20:05+2923h 20m14
 MT  FS
1537 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +35/Dep +561h 55m+21LTT??22:35+3725h 40m9
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +35/Dep +271h 50m-8LTT??22:35+2325h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+2DDArr +37/Dep +211h 20m-16CSTM??04:10+4830h 55m32
SMTW   
1790 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+2DDArr +37/Dep +301h 45m-7CSTM??03:45+930h 30m50
SMTWTFS
1790 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+2MMRArr +57/Dep +91h 50m-48CSTM??21:50+1824h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1544 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+1STAArr +1:37/Dep +292h 30m-1:08LTT??11:30+2238h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+2BSLArr +38/Dep 35m+0CSTM??21:20+5024h 5m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr +13/Dep +212h 53m+8PNVL??22:00+3424h 10m6
    T  
1404 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+51BRCArr +42/Dep +172h 53m-25PNVL??22:00+2124h 10m7
S      
1404 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+51BRCArr +42/Dep +74h 11m-35BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+42BRCArr +46/Dep +74h 11m-39BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr +13/Dep +74h 11m-6BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+12BRCArr +13/Dep 4h 50m+0BSR??23:35+525h 45m6
    T  
1339 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+51BRCArr +42/Dep +214h 50m-21BSR??23:35-1825h 45m3
S      
1339 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+42BRCArr +46/Dep +54h 50m-41BSR??23:35-1925h 45m-2
 M     
1339 kmRony*-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+0TATAArr +29/Dep 3h 52m+0CSTM??05:20+4255h 5m40
SMTWTFS
3067 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+8KOTAArr +21/Dep +362h 40m+15BDTS??23:05+824h 50m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+0BBSArr +1:05/Dep +111h 45m-1:04CSTM??03:55+877h 40m38
SMTWTFS
3734 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+5JUArr +16/Dep +232h 40m+7PNVL??04:25+2730h 0m18
   W   
1581 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+12ADIArr +12/Dep +53h 0m-7PNVL??04:25+2729h 55m6
   W   
1468 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+12ADIArr +12/Dep +23h 35m-10BDTS??05:40+231h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -14/Dep +025m+14DDR??12:00+1737h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -14/Dep +01h 35m+14BDTS??12:45+1038h 0m21
S      
2015 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+2BPLArr +30/Dep +1:541h 50m+1:24LTT??04:20+1:1129h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmRF z Lyf*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+2MTJArr +22/Dep +1435m-8BDTS??23:05+824h 5m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+43BRCArr +23/Dep +103h 5m-13BSR??00:10+324h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmRCB Kohlified-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+1ETArr +35/Dep +321h 25m-3LTT??03:40+1427h 55m27
    T  
1527 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+9MMRArr +39/Dep +2:013h 20m+1:22LTT??04:20+1:1128h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site