Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGNT/New Guntur ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:35:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:35:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGNT/New Guntur to NDLS/New Delhi
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒NGNT   Filters   Dep: NGNT   Arr: NDLS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between NGNT/New Guntur and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRTEL400:45+43NDLS406:30+2:0729h 45m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1783 km60 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+10NDLS*407:05+5726h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1752 km65 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+19NDLS*413:45+1:4227h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+12NZM*410:25+1:2322h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+3NZM*310:25+1:0922h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+55NZM*710:35+1:1021h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRNGNT112:52-NDLS523:00+5734h 8m39
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1782 km52 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+2NDLS*619:05+4028h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+6NZM*617:10+1:4026h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+9NZM*317:10+1:3426h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+4NZM*617:10+1:5926h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRTEL415:06+30NDLS821:40+1:1430h 34m16
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1783 km58 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRTEL415:06-NDLS521:40-30h 34m16
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1783 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRTEL415:06+27NDLS621:40+1:1630h 34m16
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1783 km58 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+7NZM*618:00+1:5125h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+14NZM*718:00+2:2625h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+47NZM220:40+1:5927h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+52NDLS*603:20+1:0731h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+3:29NZM*003:00+5:4629h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+3NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between NGNT/New Guntur and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...TEL??00:15+37KZJArr +45/Dep +134h 2m-32NDLS??09:05+1:1732h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1785 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+8BPLArr +26/Dep +1:342h 40m+1:08NZM??06:55+2:0630h 35m4
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+20BPLArr +29/Dep +93h 25m-20NZM??08:00+1:2131h 40m-2
      S
1744 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+17ALDArr +4/Dep +4:4723h 55m+4:43NDLS??12:30+6:5460h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +25/Dep +144h 12m-11NZM??05:55+3727h 30m1
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +25/Dep +344h 12m+9NZM??05:55+4727h 30m4
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...TEL??02:45+46BBSArr +22/Dep +165h 55m-6NDLS??04:30+2:5849h 45m24
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...GNT??03:00+8BBSArr +15/Dep +165h 55m+1NDLS??04:30+2:5849h 30m24
     F 
2628 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+18NGPArr +12/Dep +342h 30m+22NZM??09:15+1:4129h 10m2
    T  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr +17/Dep +251h 5m+8NDLS??09:05+1:1729h 0m11
     F 
1752 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...TEL??05:16+38HWHArr +21/Dep +1:113h 55m+50NDLS??06:05+5:2748h 49m16
SM  TF 
2794 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...TEL??05:16+38BBSArr +32/Dep +141h 55m-18NZM??14:40+5657h 24m60
SMTWTFS
2878 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...TEL??05:16+38BBSArr +32/Dep +162h 45m-16NDLS??04:30+2:5847h 14m24
SMTWTFS
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...TEL??05:16+38HWHArr +21/Dep +284h 5m+7NDLS??06:05+4:4448h 49m14
  TW  S
2713 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...TEL??05:16+38HWHArr +21/Dep +1:215h 25m+1:00NDLS??19:40+7:2162h 24m82
SMTWTFS
2819 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...GNT??05:30+6KURArr +10/Dep +162h 15m+6NDLS??04:30+2:5847h 0m8
SMTWTFS
2628 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...GNT??05:30+6KURArr +10/Dep +101h 30m+0NZM??14:40+5657h 10m44
SMTWTFS
2878 kmxxx-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:07BBSArr +53/Dep +164h 20m-37NDLS??04:30+2:5846h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +18/Dep +164h 40m-2NDLS??04:30+2:5846h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+22BBSArr +33/Dep +164h 40m-17NDLS??04:30+2:5846h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +18/Dep +164h 20m-2NDLS??04:30+2:5846h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +13/Dep +164h 20m+3NDLS??04:30+2:5846h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +13/Dep +164h 20m+3NDLS??04:30+2:5846h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+8BOEArr +49/Dep +1:243h 5m+35ANVT??19:20+5:5661h 40m25
     F 
3094 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+37BPLArr +1:07/Dep +482h 40m-19NZM??13:15+1:4230h 55m20
 M WT  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+37JHSArr +1:10/Dep +542h 22m-16NZM??14:40+5632h 20m38
 M WT  
1744 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:35+48SCArr +19/Dep +00m-19NZM??10:35+1:2727h 0m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...TEL??08:12+49HWHArr +33/Dep +1:111h 55m+38NDLS??06:05+5:2745h 53m8
SM  TF 
2794 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...TEL??08:12+49BBSArr +29/Dep +1625m-13NDLS??04:30+2:5844h 18m16
SMTWTFS
2628 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...TEL??08:12+49HWHArr +33/Dep +282h 5m-5NDLS??06:05+4:4445h 53m6
  TW  S
2713 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...TEL??08:12+49KGPArr +40/Dep +06h 55m-40ANVT??11:50+4:0451h 38m-5
S      
2616 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...TEL??08:12+49KGPArr +40/Dep +66h 55m-34ANVT??11:50+3:5151h 38m-2
   W   
2615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...TEL??08:12+49HWHArr +33/Dep +72h 5m-26DLI??10:20+1:5450h 8m-1
S      
2732 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +252h 55m+26NZM??06:20+1:1543h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +252h 55m+25NZM??06:20+1:1543h 50m27
  T    
2323 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +194h 15m+20NDLS??07:30+1:1645h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+21BBSArr +16/Dep +1421h 20m-2NZM??14:40+5675h 15m63
     F 
2847 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +1:393h 40m+1:22NDLS??10:40+1:4445h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +1:137h 35m+56NDLS??21:45+4:1956h 55m16
 M     
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +22h 35m-15DLI??21:35+4:4256h 45m20
 M     
2540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+10ROUArr +38/Dep +22h 3m-36DLI521:35-80h 45m26
 M     
2672 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...GNT??13:10+3KURArr +14/Dep +1:205h 5m+1:06NDLS??10:40+1:4445h 30m3
S      
2615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...GNT??13:10+3KURArr +14/Dep +297h 25m+15NDLS??17:05+5:4751h 55m16
S      
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+16NFKArr +32/Dep +273h 38m-5DLI??04:40+4:0263h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+25HIJArr +27/Dep +62h 45m-21ANVT??11:50+3:5146h 30m0
   W   
2579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+16KGPArr -9/Dep +02h 28m+9ANVT??11:50+4:0446h 30m7
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +15/Dep +131h 15m-2NDLS??21:00+1:2730h 25m35
  T    
1751 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2MKPArr +30/Dep +323h 57m+2ANVT??06:35+2:5740h 0m7
  T    
2191 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+28BBSArr +17/Dep +1:205h 50m+1:03NDLS??10:40+1:4444h 5m9
S   T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+28KGPArr +36/Dep +02h 13m-36ANVT??11:50+4:0445h 15m4
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...TEL??15:24+42ADIArr +12/Dep +271h 35m+15DLI??14:35+1:0047h 11m27
SM W   
2428 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...TEL??15:24+42ADIArr +12/Dep +22h 15m-10DLI??14:45+4947h 21m4
   W   
2428 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18NDLS??10:00+1:1042h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:204h 50m+1:04NDLS??10:40+1:4443h 15m12
SM WT  
2602 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:363h 30m+1:20NDLS??06:25+5:0339h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23ANVT??11:50+4:0444h 25m7
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17ANVT??11:50+3:5144h 25m10
   W   
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +374h 40m+1NDLS??17:05+5:4748h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +514h 55m+15NDLS??21:45+4:1952h 55m30
 M  T S
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +045m-29NDLS??10:00+1:1041h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +1:3635m+1:00NDLS??06:25+5:0337h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +24/Dep +02h 5m-24NDLS??10:00+1:1041h 0m1
 M     
2682 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+16BBSArr +19/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:17NDLS??06:25+5:0337h 25m-5
  T    
2523 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+17KGPArr +20/Dep +455h 0m+25NDLS??21:45+4:1952h 45m30
 M     
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +20/Dep +1:203h 25m+1:00NDLS??10:40+1:4441h 40m6
    T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +20/Dep +516h 25m+31NDLS??21:45+4:1952h 45m31
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...TEL??17:10+1:02RArr +1:10/Dep +735m-1:03NDLS??10:55+1:0241h 45m-11
S      
2337 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...TEL??18:58+33ETArr +1/Dep +81h 15m+7NZM??04:05+5633h 7m23
    T  
1776 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...TEL??18:58+33ETArr +1/Dep +1:491h 25m+1:48DEE??06:15+2:2735h 17m0
    T  
1796 kmDK-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +23/Dep +372h 35m+14NDLS??17:05+5:4745h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...GNT??20:30+11BBSArr +32/Dep +511h 50m+19NDLS??21:45+4:1949h 15m34
 M  T S
2678 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...GNT??20:30+11BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5NDLS??17:05+5:4744h 35m22
S TW F 
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...GNT??20:30+11HWHArr +36/Dep +1:521h 55m+1:16DLI??20:45+4:2848h 15m22
SMTWTFS
2709 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+16VSKPArr -5/Dep +62h 15m+11NZM??16:45+1:4242h 50m28
   W F 
2273 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+17CTCArr +33/Dep +1:001h 10m+27NDLS??21:45+4:1947h 50m37
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +34/Dep +3755m+3NDLS??17:05+5:4743h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+26TATAArr +7/Dep +1:1350m+1:06NDLS??21:45+4:1947h 50m30
 M     
2566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +43/Dep +04h 35m-43NDLS??20:55+4:0347h 0m-4
   W   
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...TEL??22:08+1:23SCArr +8/Dep +32h 0m-5NZM??05:55+3731h 47m1
  T  FS
2041 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +040m-36NDLS??10:00+1:1035h 25m6
SMT TF 
2666 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +71h 25m-1:30NDLS??10:25+1:0535h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +2:084h 27m+31DLI??20:45+4:2846h 0m21
      S
2559 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +2:151h 55m+53NDLS??10:40+1:5635h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18BBSArr +42/Dep +512h 35m+9NDLS??21:45+4:1947h 0m33
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+18VZMArr +26/Dep +183h 0m-8NZM??16:45+1:4242h 0m33
      S
2255 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+2SCArr -1/Dep +91h 45m+10NDLS??09:05+1:1734h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2017 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+24MZPArr +35/Dep +472h 40m+12DLI??21:35+4:4246h 30m32
      S
2363 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site