Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NGNT/New Guntur ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 21:54:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 21:54:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGNT/New Guntur to NDLS/New Delhi
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒NGNT   Filters   Dep: NGNT   Arr: NDLS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between NGNT/New Guntur and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRTEL400:45+1:22NDLS406:30+4:0629h 45m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1782 km60 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+1:47NDLS*407:05+3:2526h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1751 km65 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+25NDLS*413:45+3:5727h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+12NZM*410:25+3:1822h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+10NZM*310:25+2:5622h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+1:27NZM*710:35+4:0121h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRNGNT112:52+0NDLS523:00+2:3934h 8m39
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1781 km52 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA514:20+7NDLS*019:05+2:1328h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1751 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+1NZM*617:10+3:0126h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+10NZM*317:10+3:5226h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+24NZM*617:10+3:2626h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRTEL415:06+16NDLS821:40+3:0030h 34m16
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1782 km58 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRTEL415:06-NDLS521:40-30h 34m16
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1782 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRTEL415:06+29NDLS621:40+3:0330h 34m16
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1782 km58 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+8NZM*618:00+2:4925h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+53NZM*718:00+4:2825h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+2:28NZM220:40+3:2427h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA017:00-NZM220:40-27h 40m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+5:40NDLS*603:20+4:4031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km56 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+4:35NZM*003:00+6:4229h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+2NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between NGNT/New Guntur and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...TEL??00:15+22KZJArr +50/Dep +1:184h 2m+28NDLS??09:05+3:0932h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1784 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+40BPLArr +59/Dep +2:302h 40m+1:31NZM??06:55+4:0730h 35m4
 M     
1744 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+44BPLArr +1:20/Dep +293h 25m-51NZM??08:00+3:0731h 40m-2
      S
1743 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+15ALDArr +33/Dep +4:5623h 55m+4:23NDLS??12:30+5:0760h 10m17
S T    
2204 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +27/Dep +374h 12m+10NZM??05:55+2:4927h 30m0
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA602:25+7WLArr +27/Dep +314h 12m+4NZM405:55+2:4251h 30m5
SM WT  
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...TEL??02:45+40BBSArr +37/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:34NDLS??04:30+4:1949h 45m24
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...GNT??03:00+7BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02NDLS??04:30+4:1949h 30m24
     F 
2628 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA004:05+56NGPArr +47/Dep +402h 30m-7NZM709:15+3:3753h 10m-4
no arr/dep
2162 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+12NGPArr +9/Dep +1:231h 5m+1:14NDLS??09:05+3:0929h 0m11
     F 
1752 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...TEL405:16+34HWHArr +16/Dep +1:073h 55m+51NDLS1606:05+4:5848h 49m17
SM  TF 
2794 km-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...TEL??05:16+34BBSArr +32/Dep +181h 55m-14NZM??14:40+2:3257h 24m60
SMTWTFS
2877 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...TEL??05:16+34BBSArr +32/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:39NDLS??04:30+4:1947h 14m24
SMTWTFS
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...TEL405:16+34HWHArr +16/Dep +1:224h 5m+1:06NDLS1606:05+5:1848h 49m14
  TW  S
2713 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...TEL??05:16+34HWHArr +16/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:15NDLS??19:40+6:0062h 24m84
SMTWTFS
2819 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...GNT??05:30+3KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59NDLS??04:30+4:1947h 0m9
SMTWTFS
2628 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...GNT??05:30+3KURArr +15/Dep +171h 30m+2NZM??14:40+2:3257h 10m45
SMTWTFS
2878 km-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +8/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:03NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:50NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+43BBSArr +38/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:33NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:58NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+16BOEArr +33/Dep +1:463h 5m+1:13ANVT??19:20+7:3161h 40m25
     F 
3116 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA1006:20+1:20BPLArr +1:21/Dep +462h 40m-35NZM613:15+3:42102h 55m20
 M WT  
2605 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+1:20JHSArr +2:00/Dep +1:032h 22m-57NZM??14:40+2:3232h 20m38
 M WT  
1743 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:35+36SCArr +17/Dep +50m-12NZM??10:35+3:1227h 0m-30
S   T  
1940 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...TEL408:12+1:02HWHArr +39/Dep +1:071h 55m+28NDLS1606:05+4:5845h 53m9
SM  TF 
2793 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...TEL??08:12+1:02BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32NDLS??04:30+4:1944h 18m16
SMTWTFS
2628 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...TEL408:12+1:02HWHArr +39/Dep +1:222h 5m+43NDLS1606:05+5:1845h 53m6
  TW  S
2712 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...TEL??08:12+1:02KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45ANVT??11:50+7:2351h 38m-5
S      
2614 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...TEL408:12+1:02KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2ANVT311:50+4:1651h 38m0
   W   
2729 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...TEL??08:12+1:02HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DLI??10:20+4:5850h 8m-1
S      
2732 km-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA510:30+2MMRArr +3/Dep +1:012h 55m+58NZM606:20+3:5567h 50m20
 M W  S
2404 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA510:30+0MMRArr -1/Dep +1:012h 55m+1:02NZM606:20+3:5567h 50m27
  T    
2404 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +3/Dep +154h 15m+12NDLS??07:30+3:2045h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+29BBSArr +6/Dep +1821h 20m+12NZM??14:40+2:3275h 15m63
     F 
2846 km-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14NDLS??10:40+3:2445h 50m-9
 M     
2523 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23NDLS??21:45+5:2756h 55m16
 M     
2567 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +282h 35m+5DLI021:35+6:1756h 45m20
 M     
2541 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +21/Dep +482h 3m+27DLI??21:35-56h 45m20
 M     
2509 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...GNT??13:10+2KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59NDLS??10:40+3:2445h 30m3
S      
2614 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...GNT??13:10+2KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52NDLS??17:05+7:0551h 55m16
S      
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+6NFKArr +22/Dep +2:503h 38m+2:28DLI??04:40+3:0463h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+39HIJArr +25/Dep +432h 45m+18ANVT311:50+4:1670h 30m2
  T    
3129 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+6KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4ANVT??11:50+7:2346h 30m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA1014:35+2:22ETArr +1:52/Dep +141h 15m-1:38NDLS021:00+2:4778h 25m36
  T    
2703 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2:22MKPArr +2:03/Dep +3:103h 57m+1:07ANVT??06:35+4:2940h 0m8
  T    
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+37BBSArr +18/Dep +1:155h 50m+57NDLS??10:40+3:2444h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +02h 13m-48ANVT??11:50+7:2345h 15m4
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...TEL??15:24+1:15ADIArr +34/Dep +251h 35m-9DLI??14:35+1:0347h 11m27
 M W  S
2428 kmHum safar express id...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...TEL??15:24+1:15ADIArr +34/Dep +152h 15m-19DLI??14:45+1:0247h 21m4
   W   
2428 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +35h 5m-27NDLS??10:00+3:5442h 35m4
SMTWTF 
2688 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +1:154h 50m+48NDLS??10:40+3:2443h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +2:223h 30m+1:55NDLS??06:25+5:5939h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37ANVT??11:50+7:2344h 25m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +431h 5m+6ANVT311:50+4:1668h 25m12
  T    
2698 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:154h 40m+52NDLS??17:05+7:0548h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:244h 55m+1:01NDLS??21:45+5:2752h 55m30
 M  T S
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +345m-18NDLS??10:00+3:5441h 10m-3
SMTWTF 
2687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +2:2235m+1:59NDLS??06:25+5:5937h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +34/Dep +32h 5m-31NDLS??10:00+3:5441h 0m-3
 M     
2687 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00+1:12BBSArr +48/Dep +2:222h 5m+1:34NDLS1006:25+5:5985h 25m-5
no arr/dep
4535 kmHum safar express id...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr +32/Dep +1:255h 0m+53NDLS??21:45+5:2752h 45m30
 M     
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58NDLS??10:40+3:2441h 40m7
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07NDLS??21:45+5:2752h 45m32
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...TEL??17:10+44RArr +1:19/Dep +1235m-1:07NDLS??10:55+2:2841h 45m-11
S      
2337 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...TEL??18:58+29ETArr +48/Dep +221h 15m-26NZM??04:05+3:2033h 7m23
    T  
1775 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...TEL??18:58+29ETArr +48/Dep +2:371h 25m+1:49DEE??06:15+3:4235h 17m0
    T  
1795 kmDK-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +11/Dep +1:152h 35m+1:04NDLS??17:05+7:0545h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...GNT??20:30+13BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 50m+59NDLS??21:45+5:2749h 15m34
 M  T S
2677 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...GNT??20:30+13BBSArr +25/Dep +1:151h 35m+50NDLS??17:05+7:0544h 35m22
S TW F 
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...GNT??20:30+13HWHArr +47/Dep +2:121h 55m+1:25DLI??20:45+5:2748h 15m21
SMTWTFS
2709 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+31VSKPArr +0/Dep +1:142h 15m+1:14NZM??16:45+4:2442h 50m29
   W F 
2272 km-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+20CTCArr +13/Dep +1:341h 10m+1:21NDLS??21:45+5:2747h 50m37
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+24BBSArr +26/Dep +1:1555m+49NDLS??17:05+7:0543h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32NDLS??21:45+5:2747h 50m31
 M     
2567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30NDLS??20:55+7:2947h 0m-3
   W   
2483 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...TEL??22:08+1:04SCArr +34/Dep +232h 0m-11NZM??05:55+2:4931h 47m0
  T  FS
2040 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr +33/Dep +340m-30NDLS??10:00+3:5435h 25m3
SMT TF 
2671 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +81h 25m-1:48NDLS??10:25+3:5535h 40m-2
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +2:344h 27m+38DLI??20:45+5:2746h 0m18
      S
2558 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ADRAArr +1:50/Dep +1:201h 55m-30NDLS??10:40+2:3335h 55m4
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28BBSArr +49/Dep +1:242h 25m+35NDLS??21:45+5:2747h 0m31
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+28VZMArr +46/Dep +1:272h 55m+41NZM??16:45+4:2442h 0m31
      S
2254 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+1SCArr -1/Dep +1:131h 45m+1:14NDLS??09:05+3:0934h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2017 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05+9MZPArr +2:10/Dep +1:562h 40m-14DLI021:35+6:1770h 30m32
      S
2834 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site