Search Trains
NLKR/Nilokheri ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:59:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:59:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NLKR/Nilokheri to JHS/Jhansi Junction
18 Trains / 111 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒NLKR   Filters   Dep: NLKR   Arr: JHS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between NLKR/Nilokheri and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRPNP205:47+30JHS314:55+559h 8m6
SM  T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL501 km55 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRPNP205:47+17JHS314:55+329h 8m2
  T   S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL501 km55 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRKUN107:12-JHS317:20-10h 8m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL535 km53 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+13JHS017:15+1:279h 5m3
 M     
3A
2A
1A
GNWL610 km67 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+6JHS021:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL
3A
GNWL669 km52 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRKUN111:02+30JHS319:46+508h 44m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL535 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+0JHS222:30+1610h 40m2
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRUMB113:15-JHS000:10-10h 55m1
     F 
3A
 619 km57 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+4:27JHS023:00+6:218h 50m2
S      
3A
GNWL610 km69 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRUMB614:10+22JHS023:05+1:268h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A
2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRPNP216:35+1:04JHS303:25+2710h 50m3
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL501 km46 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRKUN116:41+39JHS302:35+1:069h 54m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL535 km54 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNLKR116:49+56JHS204:50+5012h 1m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL551 km46 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+35JHS108:50+1:0011h 35m4
S  W   
II2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL610 km53 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRPNP221:26+16JHS205:45+188h 19m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL501 km60 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRPNP222:05+9JHS206:15+108h 10m5
S   T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL501 km61 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRUMB222:20+32JHS213:10+4714h 50m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL669 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-JHS013:10-14h 50m29
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL669 km45 km/hr


111 ΣChains between NLKR/Nilokheri and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...KUN??00:53+18MTJArr -4/Dep +121h 20m+16JHS??12:25+1711h 32m20
     F 
535 kmRony-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...KUN??01:54+26DLIArr +7/Dep +51h 55m-2JHS??12:35+1710h 41m-2
S  W   
526 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...KUN??01:54+26DLIArr +7/Dep +13h 15m-6JHS??13:45+2511h 51m-5
 M    S
526 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...KUN??01:54+26DLIArr +7/Dep +02h 30m-7JHS??12:05+1710h 11m-6
SMT T S
526 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...KUN??01:54+26DLIArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7JHS??15:30+2213h 36m-1
SMTWTFS
526 kmRony-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 40m-9JHS??14:55+1212h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9JHS??14:30+2212h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10JHS??15:30+2213h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +04h 20m-10JHS??17:40+2415h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10JHS??14:30+2612h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1611h 39m-22
  T T  
525 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+1510h 29m-18
 M     
525 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+179h 59m-22
SMT T S
525 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2511h 39m-21
 M    S
525 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+2BEArr +24/Dep +22h 17m-22JHS??22:30+1:0419h 55m5
      S
853 kmSKGrover-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...PNP??02:38+31DEEArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5JHS??13:45+2511h 7m-5
 M     
492 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...KUN??02:42+23DLIArr +1/Dep +13h 15m+0JHS??14:55+1212h 13m-19
   W F 
526 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...KUN??02:42+23DLIArr +1/Dep +31h 30m+2JHS??14:10+511h 28m-10
SMTWTFS
526 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...KUN??02:53+32DLIArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6JHS??15:30+2212h 37m-16
SMTWTFS
526 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...KUN??02:53+32DLIArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5JHS??13:45+2510h 52m-20
 M    S
526 kmbring back ellora ex...-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...KUN??03:23+27SZMArr +19/Dep +03h 32m-19JHS??15:30+2212h 7m0
SMTWTFS
523 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...KUN??03:23+27DLIArr +0/Dep +04h 55m+0JHS??17:40+2414h 17m-2
SMTWTFS
533 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...KUN??03:23+27DLIArr +0/Dep +12h 15m+1JHS??14:55+1211h 32m-5
   W F 
525 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...PNP??04:16+21NZMArr +19/Dep +138m-18JHS??13:45+259h 29m-1
 M    S
500 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...PNP??04:16+21NZMArr +19/Dep +02h 3m-19JHS??14:30+2610h 14m2
 M    S
500 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...PNP??04:16+21NDLSArr +13/Dep +025m-13JHS??12:05+177h 49m-2
 M    S
493 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??04:30+17SREArr +9/Dep +232h 5m+14JHS??19:15+5214h 45m0
SMTWTFS
662 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+17SREArr +9/Dep +14h 50m-8JHS??21:35+3017h 5m-8
 M   F 
669 kmRony-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 45m-10JHS??14:30+269h 35m-5
 MT TFS
493 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +04h 35m-10JHS??17:40+2412h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
501 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 55m-9JHS??14:55+1210h 0m-9
   W F 
493 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +02h 25m-10JHS??15:30+2210h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
493 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +020m-10JHS??13:45+168h 50m-9
  T T  
493 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9JHS??13:45+108h 50m-9
S  W F 
493 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 45m-9JHS??14:30+229h 35m-5
   W   
493 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...PNP??04:55+27NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9JHS??13:45+258h 50m-8
 M    S
493 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+22SREArr +17/Dep +14h 20m-16JHS??21:35+3016h 35m-4
 M   F 
669 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+22DLIArr +44/Dep +74h 5m-37JHS??21:10+2116h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
665 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+1:54SREArr +1:52/Dep +183h 5m-1:34JHS??21:20+1:0115h 55m10
  T    
669 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+49SREArr +47/Dep +183h 5m-29JHS??21:20+1:0115h 55m11
   W   
669 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+1:54SREArr +1:52/Dep +231h 15m-1:29JHS??19:15+5213h 50m12
 MT  F 
662 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+41SREArr +38/Dep +231h 15m-15JHS??19:15+5213h 50m13
S      
662 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+49SREArr +47/Dep +231h 15m-24JHS??19:15+5213h 50m13
   W   
662 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+1:21SREArr +1:12/Dep +231h 15m-49JHS??19:15+5213h 50m13
    T  
662 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+1:54SREArr +1:52/Dep +14h 0m-1:51JHS??21:35+3016h 10m4
 M   F 
669 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+45SREArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28JHS??21:35+3015h 10m5
 M     
669 kmRony-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+6NDLSArr /Dep +141h 10m+0JHS??20:40+5212h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
678 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +314h 0m+21JHS??21:35+3013h 35m4
 M   F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +136h 50m+3JHS??23:25+4015h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
611 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9JHS??20:38+1412h 38m-3
   W F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9JHS??20:38+1212h 38m-4
 M     
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +510h 10m-5JHS??01:15+1717h 15m-5
 MT  FS
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +010h 10m-10JHS??01:15+917h 15m-5
S  WT  
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +74h 25m-3JHS??21:10+2113h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +125h 10m+2JHS??20:22+5712h 22m-3
   W   
603 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +143h 30m+4JHS??20:40+5212h 40m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+7NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23JHS??17:40+249h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...KKDE??08:12+6NDLSArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3JHS??17:40+249h 28m0
SMTWTFS
569 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...KKDE??08:12+6NDLSArr +3/Dep +361h 45m+33JHS??19:15+5211h 3m15
SMTWTFS
561 kmคภנคคภ~-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...KKDE??08:12+6NDLSArr +3/Dep +13h 55m-2JHS??21:35+1913h 23m32
  T    
569 kmGopal*^-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...KKDE??08:12+6NDLSArr +3/Dep +83h 55m+5JHS??21:35+5213h 23m33
S  W  S
569 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +134h 45m+7JHS??20:22+2311h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +025m-6JHS??17:40+249h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +143h 5m+8JHS??20:40+5212h 8m1
SMTWTFS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...KUN??09:47+14NDLSArr +6/Dep +73h 0m+1JHS??21:10+2111h 23m-6
SMTWTFS
527 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...KUN??09:47+14NDLSArr +6/Dep +124h 5m+6JHS??22:50+5213h 3m2
SMTWTFS
527 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...KUN??09:47+14NDLSArr +6/Dep +135h 25m+7JHS??23:25+4013h 38m-6
SMTWTFS
535 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...KUN??09:47+14NDLSArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5JHS??21:35+1911h 48m26
  T    
535 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...KUN??09:47+14NDLSArr +6/Dep +133h 45m+7JHS??20:22+2310h 35m-9
  T   S
527 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...KUN??09:47+14NDLSArr +6/Dep +142h 5m+8JHS??20:40+5210h 53m-2
SMTWTFS
535 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +71h 7m-17JHS??21:10+2110h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +12h 2m-23JHS??20:38+1410h 18m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+11NZMArr +28/Dep +32h 2m-25JHS??20:38+010h 18m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
23431
--
Σ Chandigarh - Ltt E...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +121h 52m-12JHS??20:22+5710h 2m2
   W   
609 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KUN??12:03+44NDLSArr +39/Dep +131h 30m-26JHS??20:22+238h 19m-12
  T   S
527 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...KUN??12:03+44NDLSArr +39/Dep +321h 30m-7JHS??20:22+448h 19m-12
 M   F 
527 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...KUN??12:03+44NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 40m-38JHS??20:38+148h 35m-9
   W F 
527 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...KUN??12:03+44NDLSArr +39/Dep +133h 10m-26JHS??23:25+4011h 22m-9
SMTWTFS
535 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...KUN??12:03+44NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 30m-38JHS??20:38+88h 35m-11
  T   S
535 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...KUN??12:54+37SZMArr +41/Dep +132h 45m-28JHS??23:25+4010h 31m-11
SMTWTFS
531 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...KUN??13:35+13NDLSArr +5/Dep +130m-4JHS??20:38+147h 3m1
   W F 
527 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...KUN??13:35+13NDLSArr +5/Dep +53h 15m+0JHS??00:55+2511h 20m5
 MTWTFS
535 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...KUN??13:35+13NDLSArr +5/Dep +55h 20m+0JHS??01:15+1711h 40m-1
 MT  FS
527 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...KUN??14:08+21NDLSArr +18/Dep +164h 50m-2JHS??02:54+3012h 46m-8
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...KUN??14:08+21NDLSArr +18/Dep +52h 15m-13JHS??00:55+2510h 47m-4
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...KUN??14:08+21NDLSArr +18/Dep +131h 0m-5JHS??23:25+409h 17m-8
SMTWTFS
535 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +131h 0m+0JHS??23:25+409h 17m-1
SMTWTFS
535 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +164h 50m+0JHS??02:54+3012h 46m-1
SMTWTFS
535 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +54h 20m+0JHS??01:15+1711h 7m-3
 MT  FS
527 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+911h 7m-3
S  WT  
527 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +52h 15m+0JHS??00:55+2510h 47m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KUN??14:08+21NDLSArr +18/Dep +01h 0m-18JHS??23:15+159h 7m-11
S T  F 
527 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...KUN??14:50+51DLIArr +49/Dep +164h 15m-33JHS??02:54+3012h 4m-9
SMTWT S
534 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:10DLIArr /Dep +02h 25m+0JHS??01:15+99h 55m-3
S      
601 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...KUN??18:13+1:21DLIArr +1:09/Dep +42h 20m-1:05JHS??04:20+5110h 7m-16
 M     
539 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...KUN??18:39+22DLIArr +16/Dep +41h 50m-12JHS??04:20+519h 41m-4
 M     
539 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...KUN??18:39+22DLIArr +16/Dep +11h 50m-15JHS??05:20+2010h 41m4
SMTWTFS
526 kmDrPraveen-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...NLKR??19:28+19DEEArr +3/Dep +08h 30m-3JHS??13:45+1618h 17m-7
 M W   
543 kmvarungole-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...PNP??19:34+13NDLSArr +11/Dep +51h 0m-6JHS??03:58+228h 24m-6
  TW FS
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...PNP??19:34+13NDLSArr +10/Dep +51h 0m-5JHS??03:58+228h 24m-6
    T  
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...PNP??19:34+5NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4JHS??03:58+228h 24m-6
 M     
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...PNP??19:34+7NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4JHS??03:58+228h 24m-6
S      
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...PNP??19:34+7NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:132h 15m+1:04JHS??05:45+1:2810h 11m-6
S      
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...PNP??19:34+5NDLSArr +9/Dep +41h 30m-5JHS??04:20+518h 46m-8
 M     
506 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...PNP??19:34+13MTJArr +0/Dep +1655m+16JHS??05:20+209h 46m0
  TW FS
501 kmRony-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...KKDE??19:40+13NDLSArr +7/Dep +535m-2JHS??03:58+228h 18m-1
SMTWTFS
569 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...KKDE??19:40+13NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:131h 50m+1:06JHS??05:45+1:2810h 5m-1
S      
569 kmGopal*^-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KUN??20:27+41NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:1355m+56JHS??05:45+1:289h 18m-8
S      
535 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:1340m+1:06JHS??05:45+1:289h 13m-4
S      
610 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +940m+2JHS??05:45+499h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...PNP??21:26+25GWLArr +1:02/Dep +22h 33m-1:00JHS??08:40+3611h 14m0
     F 
501 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.