Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ODG/Obaidulla Ganj ▼
×
MOZ/Muzaffarnagar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 01:24:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 01:24:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ODG/Obaidulla Ganj to MOZ/Muzaffarnagar
4 Trains / 52 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MOZ⇒ODG   Filters   Dep: ODG   Arr: MOZ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between ODG/Obaidulla Ganj and MOZ/Muzaffarnagar

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRODG205:25+40MOZ223:21+1:5317h 56m36
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 857 km48 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBPL309:50+1:29MOZ023:36+2:1313h 46m6
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL821 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBPL409:50-MOZ023:36-13h 46m6
  T  F 
IISL3A
PQWL821 km60 km/hr


52 ΣChains between ODG/Obaidulla Ganj and MOZ/Muzaffarnagar

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BPL??00:10+1:11JHSArr +1:14/Dep +572h 22m-17MOZ??17:54+1:0917h 44m25
  T TF 
821 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
9965
--
Σ Pune-Haridwar-Dehr...BPL??00:45+31NZMArr +26/Dep +1722h 0m-9MOZ??13:08+3936h 23m14
no arr/dep
823 kmHussain*^~-
19488
--
Σ Hubli Haridwar har...BPL??00:45+31NZMArr +26/Dep +1:002h 0m+34MOZ??17:54+1:0917h 9m58
    T S
821 kmKoushik Patel~-
19489
--
Σ Hubli Haridwar har...BPL??00:45+41NZMArr +1:13/Dep +1:002h 0m-13MOZ??17:54+1:0917h 9m58
 M   F 
821 kmKoushik Patel~-
1174
--
Σ Nanded-Aurangabad-...BPL??00:55+1:13NDLSArr +2:40/Dep +23h 10m-2:38MOZ??17:21+1416h 26m-11
SMTWTFS
831 kmHussain*^~-
6892
--
Σ Nanded - Haridwar ...BPL??00:55+1:13AGCArr +2:13/Dep +1:002h 17m-1:13MOZ??17:54+1:0916h 59m57
SMTWTFS
822 kmAbhishek Rai-
1214
Σ Chennai-H.Nizamudd...HBJ??02:10+58NZMArr +1:23/Dep +24h 45m-1:21MOZ??17:21+1415h 11m-2
  T   S
830 kmxxx-
1448
Σ Rajutkal Super&nbs...BPL??02:10+29NZMArr +1:26/Dep +1:004h 35m-26MOZ??17:54+1:0915h 44m65
 M    S
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
1450
Σ Mussurieraj Super&...BPL??02:10+29NZMArr +1:26/Dep +261h 5m-1:00MOZ??13:34+5111h 24m18
 M     
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
1451
Σ Mussurierath Super...BPL??02:10+47NZMArr +1:49/Dep +261h 5m-1:23MOZ??13:34+5111h 24m17
S      
821 kmVinay Kumar~-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...HBJ??02:10+58NZMArr +1:23/Dep +45h 15m-1:19MOZ??18:39+2716h 29m3
  T   S
825 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...HBJ??02:10+53NZMArr +1:48/Dep +45h 15m-1:44MOZ??18:39+2716h 29m4
 M   F 
824 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14789
--
Σ drnt JS chain ...HBJ??02:10+53NZMArr +1:48/Dep +24h 45m-1:46MOZ??17:21+1415h 11m-1
 M   F 
829 kmkab mere acche din a...-
2427
--
Σ Ernakulam-Haridwar...BPL??02:45+49NZMArr +1:52/Dep +1:001h 45m-52MOZ??17:54+1:0915h 9m29
SMTWTFS
821 kmHussain*^~-
3094
Σ Bhusaval-Haridwar(...BPL??02:45+49NZMArr +1:52/Dep +22h 5m-1:50MOZ??17:21+1414h 36m-39
SMTWTFS
823 kmDB*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...BPL??02:45+49NZMArr +1:52/Dep +42h 35m-1:48MOZ??18:39+2715h 54m-34
SMTWTFS
818 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12
Σ Kerala - Doon Jan ...BPL??03:00+50NDLSArr /Dep +21h 35m+0MOZ??17:21+1414h 21m-32
SMTWTFS
831 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...BPL??03:00+50NZMArr /Dep +103h 11m+0MOZ??18:39+2715h 39m-27
SMTWTFS
799 kmVinay Kumar~-
8004
Σ dehradun link expr...BPL??03:00+50NZMArr /Dep +721h 39m+0MOZ??13:08+2234h 8m-13
      S
822 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
9616
Σ coimbatore-haridwa...BPL??03:00+50NDLSArr /Dep +1:001h 15m+0MOZ??17:54+1:0914h 54m36
SMTWTFS
829 kmMJ*^-
15590
--
Σ Coimbatore - New D...BPL??03:30+24NZMArr +1:01/Dep +21h 5m-59MOZ??17:21+1413h 51m-18
  T    
823 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...BPL??06:00+52NZMArr +1:56/Dep +212h 15m-1:35MOZ??22:10+2916h 10m-8
SM WTF 
821 kmHussain*^~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...BPL??06:30+1:00NZMArr +1:38/Dep +211h 50m-1:17MOZ??22:10+2915h 40m-1
    T  
821 kmDB*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...BPL??06:30+32NZMArr +1:53/Dep +211h 50m-1:32MOZ??22:10+2915h 40m9
   W   
821 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...BPL??06:30+54NZMArr +2:16/Dep +211h 50m-1:55MOZ??22:10+2915h 40m-1
S      
822 kmAbhishek Rai-
5850
Σ Mysore dehradun&nb...BPL??06:30+54NZMArr +2:16/Dep +26h 40m-2:14MOZ??01:44+1519h 14m-22
S      
824 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
9966
--
Σ Kolhapur-Dehradun&...BPL??06:30+32NZMArr +1:53/Dep +26h 40m-1:51MOZ??01:44+1519h 14m-12
   W   
823 kmHussain*^~-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+1:11NZMArr +2:33/Dep +211h 50m-2:12MOZ??22:10+2915h 40m10
  T   S
821 kmxxx-
22933
--
Σ VSKP DEHRADUN AC E...BPL??07:50+13NDLSArr +46/Dep +24h 45m-44MOZ??01:44+1517h 54m-14
SMTWTFS
831 kmAP EXP~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...BPL??08:15+49NZMArr +2:03/Dep +211h 0m-1:42MOZ??22:10+2913h 55m6
  T T S
822 kmHussain*^~-
8015
--
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...BPL??08:15+1:02NZMArr +2:39/Dep +25h 50m-2:37MOZ??01:44+1517h 29m-19
S    F 
823 kmxxx-
15597
--
Σ Tirupathi - New De...BPL??08:15+49NZMArr +2:03/Dep +25h 50m-2:01MOZ??01:44+1517h 29m-15
  T T S
824 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...BPL??08:15+38NZMArr +1:56/Dep +211h 0m-1:35MOZ??22:10+2913h 55m12
 M W   
821 kmH S Dhillon-
799
Σ Pune Dehradun ...HBJ??08:40+33NDLSArr +1:31/Dep +22h 50m-1:29MOZ??01:44+1517h 4m-18
SMTWTFS
837 kmHussain*^~-
887
Σ Punjab Mail - Dehr...HBJ??09:12+1:47NDLSArr +2:45/Dep +22h 35m-2:43MOZ??01:44+1516h 32m-17
SMTWTFS
836 kmAKS KYN GKP-
7962
--
Σ CAPE - DOON Chain ...BPL??09:20+1:16NDLSArr +1:46/Dep +22h 10m-1:44MOZ??01:44+1516h 24m-34
S      
830 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
20683
--
Σ Chennai Central - ...BPL??10:00+38NDLSArr +1:06/Dep +250m-1:04MOZ??01:44+1515h 44m-38
 M  TF 
831 kmSharan Rox-
6653
Σ Puducherry/Chennai...BPL??14:45+1:40NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +13h 25m-1:06MOZ??08:43+2017h 58m-8
    T  
831 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2213
Σ BPL-DDN Fastest Da...BPL??15:15+1:00NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +220m-1:14MOZ??01:44+1510h 29m1
SMTWTFS
830 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
1236
Σ Bhopal Shivpuri&nb...BPL??16:10+2GUNAArr /Dep +4023h 5m+0MOZ??13:34+2745h 24m14
 M  T  
916 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15204
Σ Indore Hardiwar De...BPL??17:35+12NDLSArr +1:58/Dep +11h 45m-1:57MOZ??08:43+2015h 8m-8
SMTWTFS
830 kmKaAm pe laut aao*^-
9447
--
Σ Chennai - Dehradun...HBJ??18:47+1:08NZMArr +2:31/Dep +145m-2:30MOZ??08:43+2013h 56m-23
SMTWTFS
830 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11545
Σ MAS-NDLS-DDN Weekl...HBJ??18:47+1:08NDLSArr +2:31/Dep +174h 30m-2:14MOZ??13:08+3918h 21m1
     F 
837 kmxxx-
1179
--
Σ Chennai-Haridwar-D...BPL??20:20+44NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +28h 15m-1:12MOZ??17:21+1421h 1m-4
SMTWTFS
830 kmHussain*^~-
2343
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...HBJ??21:25+1:24DEEArr +2:40/Dep +264h 30m-2:14MOZ??13:34+5116h 9m16
S      
840 kmDB*^~-
2342
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...BPL??21:30+26NZMArr +48/Dep +150m-47MOZ??08:43+2011h 13m-8
 MT TF 
824 kmDB*^~-
2344
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...BPL??23:05+55NZMArr +1:53/Dep +71h 45m-1:46MOZ??13:08+2214h 3m10
      S
822 kmDB*^~-
14243
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Kache...BPL??23:05+55NZMArr +1:53/Dep +262h 15m-1:27MOZ??13:34+5114h 29m12
S     S
822 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
805
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...BPL??23:30+54NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +24h 50m-1:32MOZ??17:21+1417h 51m-26
SMTWTFS
831 kmHussain*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...BPL??23:30+54NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +45h 20m-1:30MOZ??18:39+2719h 9m-21
SMTWTFS
826 kmVinay Kumar~-
3091
--
Σ Bhusaval-Haridwar(...BPL??23:30+54NZMArr +1:37/Dep +71h 5m-1:30MOZ??13:08+2213h 38m-7
      S
821 kmDB*^~-
20211
--
Σ bhadrinath express...BPL??23:30+54JHSArr +1:00/Dep +573h 7m-3MOZ??17:54+1:0918h 24m42
SMTWTFS
821 kmaditya khare-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site