Disclaimer   
Search Trains
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:40:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:40:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

OGL/Ongole to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒OGL   Filters   Dep: OGL   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between OGL/Ongole and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...OGL100:53+20BZAArr +23/Dep +32h 0m-20PUNE323:45+1546h 52m23
SMTWTFS
1434 kmPrayas*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...OGL100:53+20BZAArr +23/Dep +23h 35m-21PUNE100:55+648h 2m9
SMTWTFS
1434 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...OGL101:28+11WLArr +33/Dep +431h 27m+10PUNE323:45+1594h 17m28
     F 
3008 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...OGL??03:10+24BZAArr +13/Dep +02h 35m-13PUNE??02:00+122h 50m12
    T  
1050 kmGopal*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...OGL103:10+13BZAArr +12/Dep +21h 25m-10PUNE100:55+693h 45m16
     F 
4003 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...OGL103:10+44BZAArr +40/Dep +21h 25m-38PUNE100:55+669h 45m8
   W  S
2316 kmPragadeshSK*^~-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...OGL??03:45+24BZAArr +12/Dep +01h 40m-12PUNE??02:00+122h 15m15
    T  
1049 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...OGL104:27+30DHNArr +4/Dep +035m-4PUNE119:15+1:2286h 48m7
S      
4052 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...OGL??04:40+56SCArr +17/Dep +01h 50m-17PUNE??02:00+321h 20m-21
 MT   S
1022 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...OGL104:40+56HYBArr +22/Dep +01h 5m-22PUNE301:10+920h 30m-15
SMTWTFS
1033 kmDinesh Gada-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...OGL??05:42+19RUArr +1:09/Dep +183h 15m-51PUNE??09:30+1427h 48m6
SMTWTFS
1189 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...OGL??09:50+15BZAArr +13/Dep +51h 10m-8PUNE??07:50+222h 0m17
      S
1049 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...OGL??09:58+32SCArr +31/Dep +02h 25m-31PUNE??07:50+521h 52m-10
  T  F 
1085 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...OGL??11:45+12NGNTArr /Dep +2915m+0PUNE??07:50+220h 5m14
   W  S
1011 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...OGL120:40+52SCArr -3/Dep +196h 5m+22PUNE323:45+1551h 5m26
SMTWTFS
1085 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL122:37+1:07BZAArr +47/Dep +32h 45m-44PUNE323:45+1549h 8m21
SMTWTFS
1350 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+31SCArr +21/Dep +07h 45m-21PUNE??02:00+327h 17m2
SM   F 
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+31SCArr +21/Dep +07h 45m-21PUNE??02:00-627h 17m0
  T    
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+31SCArr +21/Dep +17h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+127h 17m12
   W   
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL122:43+31SCArr +21/Dep +07h 30m-21PUNE301:10+926h 27m8
SMTWTFS
1095 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+31SCArr +21/Dep +015h 30m-21PUNE??13:15+438h 32m6
 M  T S
1135 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...OGL??23:25+1:47SEGMArr +2:09/Dep +321h 4m-1:37PUNE??04:35+2629h 10m32
SMTWTFS
1536 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...OGL123:25+1:47NGPArr +2:04/Dep +3:163h 25m+1:12PUNE119:15+1:2291h 50m37
      S
3004 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site