Search Trains
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 11:23:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 11:23:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

OGL/Ongole to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒OGL   Filters   Dep: OGL   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between OGL/Ongole and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...OGL??00:53+22BZAArr +14/Dep +332h 0m+19PUNE??23:45+4222h 52m24
SMTWTFS
1085 kmCheetah*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...OGL??00:53+22BZAArr +14/Dep +103h 35m-4PUNE??00:55+2224h 2m8
SMTWTFS
1085 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...OGL??01:28+21WLArr +21/Dep +1:161h 27m+55PUNE??23:45+4222h 17m29
     F 
1084 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...OGL??03:10+48BZAArr +32/Dep +1:022h 35m+30PUNE??02:00+1922h 50m12
    T  
1049 kmGopal*^-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...OGL??03:10+18BZAArr +3/Dep +101h 25m+7PUNE??00:55+2221h 45m15
     F 
1085 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...OGL??03:10+36BZAArr +21/Dep +101h 25m-11PUNE??00:55+2221h 45m7
   W  S
1084 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...OGL??03:45+29BZAArr +5/Dep +1:021h 40m+57PUNE??02:00+1922h 15m15
    T  
1048 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...OGL??04:27+45DHNArr +37/Dep +020m-37PUNE??19:15+2386h 48m7
S      
4059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...OGL??04:40+47SCArr +29/Dep +02h 45m-29PUNE??02:00+1121h 20m-21
 MT   S
1010 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...OGL??04:40+47HYBArr +19/Dep 1h 50m+0PUNE??01:10+2820h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1020 kmDinesh Gada-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...OGL??05:42+20RUArr +55/Dep +203h 15m-35PUNE??09:30+2227h 48m6
SMTWTFS
1190 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...OGL??09:50+23BZAArr +14/Dep +121h 10m-2PUNE??07:50+1322h 0m17
      S
1048 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...OGL??09:58+42SCArr +38/Dep +02h 25m-38PUNE??07:50+421h 52m-10
  T  F 
1085 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...OGL??11:45+17NGNTArr /Dep +2815m+0PUNE??07:50+1320h 5m14
   W  S
1010 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...OGL??20:40+43SCArr -7/Dep +506h 5m+57PUNE??23:45+4227h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1084 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:37+58BZAArr +42/Dep +332h 45m-9PUNE??23:45+4225h 8m22
SMTWTFS
1108 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+1127h 17m2
SM   F 
1084 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+1127h 17m0
  T    
1084 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +20/Dep +507h 45m+30PUNE??02:00+1927h 17m12
   W   
1084 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +20/Dep 7h 30m+0PUNE??01:10+2826h 27m6
SMTWTFS
1085 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +20/Dep +015h 30m-20PUNE??13:15-538h 32m6
 M  T S
1134 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...OGL??23:25+22SEGMArr +16/Dep +371h 4m+21PUNE??04:40+1929h 15m31
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...OGL??23:25+22NGPArr +17/Dep +1:473h 25m+1:30PUNE??19:15+2343h 50m37
 M     
1907 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.