Disclaimer   
Search Trains
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 11:38:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 11:38:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

OGL/Ongole to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒OGL   Filters   Dep: OGL   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between OGL/Ongole and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...OGL??00:53+17BZAArr +16/Dep 2h 0m+0PUNE??23:45+2822h 52m24
SMTWTFS
1085 kmCheetah*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...OGL??00:53+17BZAArr +16/Dep +63h 35m-10PUNE??00:55+3524h 2m8
SMTWTFS
1085 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...OGL??01:28+14WLArr +12/Dep 1h 27m+0PUNE??23:45+2822h 17m29
     F 
1085 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...OGL??03:10+14BZAArr +12/Dep +02h 35m-12PUNE??02:00+2722h 50m12
    T  
1049 kmKSG*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...OGL??03:10+19BZAArr +13/Dep +61h 25m-7PUNE??00:55+3521h 45m15
     F 
1085 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...OGL??03:10+24BZAArr +17/Dep +61h 25m-11PUNE??00:55+3521h 45m7
   W  S
1084 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...OGL??03:45+31BZAArr +14/Dep +01h 40m-14PUNE??02:00+2722h 15m15
    T  
1048 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...OGL??04:27+27DHNArr +4/Dep +3335m+29PUNE??19:15+1286h 48m8
S      
4051 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...OGL??04:40+40SCArr +9/Dep +02h 45m-9PUNE??02:00+821h 20m-21
 MT   S
1011 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...OGL??04:40+40HYBArr +8/Dep +21h 50m-6PUNE??01:10+4520h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1022 kmDinesh Gada-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...OGL??05:42+15RUArr +37/Dep +103h 15m-27PUNE??09:30+1127h 48m6
SMTWTFS
1190 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...OGL??09:50+20BZAArr +10/Dep +71h 10m-3PUNE??07:50+822h 0m17
      S
1048 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...OGL??09:58+31SCArr +30/Dep +02h 25m-30PUNE??07:50+421h 52m-10
  T  F 
1086 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...OGL??11:45+21NGNTArr +3/Dep +3015m+27PUNE??07:50+820h 5m14
   W  S
1010 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...OGL??20:40+47SCArr -6/Dep 6h 5m+0PUNE??23:45+2827h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1085 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:37+54BZAArr +37/Dep 2h 45m+0PUNE??23:45+2825h 8m22
SMTWTFS
1108 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+827h 17m2
SM   F 
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +20/Dep +07h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+2227h 17m0
  T    
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +20/Dep +37h 45m-17PUNE??02:00+2727h 17m12
   W   
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +20/Dep +27h 30m-18PUNE??01:10+4526h 27m6
SMTWTFS
1086 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +20/Dep +015h 30m-20PUNE??13:15+138h 32m6
 M  T S
1135 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...OGL??23:25+19SEGMArr +13/Dep +311h 4m+18PUNE??04:40+1629h 15m31
SMTWTFS
1536 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...OGL??23:25+19NGPArr +16/Dep +1:403h 25m+1:24PUNE??19:15+1243h 50m37
 M     
1907 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site