Disclaimer   
Search Trains
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:06:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:06:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

OGL/Ongole to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒OGL   Filters   Dep: OGL   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between OGL/Ongole and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...OGL??00:53+19BZAArr +20/Dep +52h 0m-15PUNE??23:45+1422h 52m23
SMTWTFS
1084 km★Prayas★*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...OGL??00:53+19BZAArr +20/Dep +23h 35m-18PUNE??00:55+1324h 2m8
SMTWTFS
1084 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...OGL??01:28+23WLArr +28/Dep +451h 27m+17PUNE??23:45+1422h 17m28
     F 
1085 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...OGL??03:10+21BZAArr +19/Dep +12h 35m-18PUNE??02:00-522h 50m12
    T  
1049 kmGopal*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...OGL??03:10+10BZAArr +4/Dep +21h 25m-2PUNE??00:55+1321h 45m15
     F 
1085 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...OGL??03:10+11BZAArr +10/Dep +21h 25m-8PUNE??00:55+1321h 45m7
   W  S
1084 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...OGL??03:45+25BZAArr +9/Dep +11h 40m-8PUNE??02:00-522h 15m15
    T  
1048 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...OGL??04:27+31DHNArr +2/Dep +5035m+48PUNE??19:15+1986h 48m7
S      
4051 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...OGL??04:40+1:00SCArr +19/Dep +01h 50m-19PUNE??02:00+421h 20m-21
 MT   S
1022 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...OGL??04:40+1:00HYBArr +21/Dep +01h 5m-21PUNE??01:10+2420h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1032 kmDinesh Gada-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...OGL??05:42+19RUArr +1:07/Dep +113h 15m-56PUNE??09:30+527h 48m6
SMTWTFS
1189 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...OGL??09:50+25BZAArr +15/Dep +81h 10m-7PUNE??07:50+722h 0m17
      S
1048 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...OGL??09:58+30SCArr +14/Dep +02h 25m-14PUNE??07:50-221h 52m-10
  T  F 
1085 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...OGL??11:45+17NGNTArr +5/Dep +3415m+29PUNE??07:50+720h 5m14
   W  S
1010 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...OGL??20:40+45SCArr -10/Dep +186h 5m+28PUNE??23:45+1427h 5m26
SMTWTFS
1085 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:37+51BZAArr +34/Dep +52h 45m-29PUNE??23:45+1425h 8m21
SMTWTFS
1108 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +15/Dep +07h 45m-15PUNE??02:00+427h 17m2
SM   F 
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +15/Dep +07h 45m-15PUNE??02:00+727h 17m0
  T    
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +15/Dep +27h 45m-13PUNE??02:00-527h 17m12
   W   
1085 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +15/Dep +07h 30m-15PUNE??01:10+2426h 27m6
SMTWTFS
1086 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+28SCArr +15/Dep +015h 30m-15PUNE??13:15+038h 32m6
 M  T S
1135 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...OGL??23:25+34SEGMArr +27/Dep +331h 4m+6PUNE??04:40+1629h 15m31
SMTWTFS
1536 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...OGL??23:25+34NGPArr +40/Dep +2:053h 25m+1:25PUNE??19:15+1943h 50m37
 M     
1907 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site