Search Trains
PNWN/Pachwan ▼
×
RNH/Runkhera ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 21:24:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 21:24:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNWN/Pachwan to RNH/Runkhera
22 Trains / 15 ΣChains

12 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RNH⇒PNWN   Filters   Dep: PNWN   Arr: RNH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

22 Long-Distance Trains between PNWN/Pachwan and RNH/Runkhera

Try these Via Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Mathura   Ujjain   Bina   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSEH??05:32+43NAD??09:35+234h 3m3
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
 200 km49 km/hr
22910Puri - Valsad SF Exp...SFWRBPL507:20+29RTM4,612:20+235h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL280 km56 km/hr
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRSEH110:03+19NAD313:25+133h 22m3
  TW   
IISL
3A
2A
 200 km60 km/hr
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECRSEH110:03+14NAD013:25+73h 22m3
S    F 
IISL
3A
2A
 200 km60 km/hr
19422Patna - Ahmedabad (W...ExpWRSEH110:22+34RTM015:00+94h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL242 km52 km/hr
59394Habibganj - Dahod Fa...PassWRPNWN112:58+20RNH019:17+366h 19m29
SMTWTFS
II2S
CC
 230 km36 km/hr
12720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...SFSCRBPL314:30+21RTM619:20+214h 50m1
  T T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL280 km58 km/hr
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...ExpSCRBPL214:30+15RTM019:20+104h 50m2
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL280 km58 km/hr
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...ExpSCRBPL014:35+5RTM619:20+174h 45m2
      S
IISL
3A
2A
 280 km59 km/hr
19712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...ExpNWRSEH117:27+13KUH021:38+304h 11m8
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
3A
2A
 214 km51 km/hr
12967Chennai - Jaipur SF ...SFNWRSEH118:58+31NAD222:45+23h 47m3
 M W   
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRSEH118:58+25NAD222:45+03h 47m3
      S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...SFNWRSEH118:58+21NAD222:45-63h 47m3
S    F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12745Puri - Jodhpur SF Ex...SFECoRSEH118:58+2:27NAD022:45+1:473h 47m2
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
19714Secunderabad - Jaipu...ExpNWRSEH118:58+42NAD222:45+293h 47m3
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL200 km53 km/hr
11464Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRSEH119:33+23KUH000:06+154h 33m10
S TWTF 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
 214 km47 km/hr
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRSEH119:33+51KUH000:06+274h 33m10
 M    S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
 214 km47 km/hr
11203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...ExpCRSEH119:53+1:18NAD001:05+395h 12m3
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL200 km39 km/hr
01706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...SFWCRBIH020:49+42RTM000:35+553h 46m1
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL270 km72 km/hr
22830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...SFSERBIH021:22+38RTM402:40+195h 18m3
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL270 km51 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRBPL022:35+9NAD003:20-114h 45m2
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL239 km50 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRSEH123:24+21NAD003:20-143h 56m2
     F 
3A
2A
1A
GNWL200 km51 km/hr


15 ΣChains between PNWN/Pachwan and RNH/Runkhera

Xfer Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Mathura   Ujjain   Bina   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2742
Σ Malayali-Rajput Li...BPL??00:10+31INDBArr +7/Dep +32h 15m-4KUH??10:53+1110h 43m-43
 M     
412 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
419
--
Σ NGP TO COR &#...HBJ??01:28+32UJNArr +44/Dep +125h 10m-32KUH??10:53+119h 25m-4
  T    
258 kmmah1020-
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...HBJ??01:28+32UJNArr +44/Dep +83h 20m-36NAD??09:00-97h 32m-5
  T    
245 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...HBJ??01:28+23DWXArr +7/Dep +171h 53m+10NAD??09:00-97h 32m-5
    T  
280 kmHusainSabir*^~-
19927
Σ Narmada Udaipur&nb...SEH??05:13+42UJNArr +23/Dep +121h 25m-11KUH??10:53+115h 40m-53
SMTWTFS
213 kmRaavan~-
8000
--
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...BPL??06:00+27MTJArr +43/Dep +32h 40m-40RTM??23:20+2317h 20m-30
S  W F 
1152 kmxxx-
7999
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...BPL??06:20+42MTJArr +1:05/Dep +51h 52m-1:00RTM??04:00+2021h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
1152 kmxxx-
21402
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+47BINAArr +40/Dep +2:351h 5m+1:55KUH??20:03+1:5213h 33m46
  T    
582 kmxxx-
21407
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+47BINAArr +40/Dep +1:591h 5m+1:19KUH??20:03+1:3113h 33m31
      S
582 kmxxx-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SEH??08:28+1:25INDBArr +45/Dep +91h 45m-36RTM??18:00+79h 32m-38
SM WTF 
400 kmPŕāķāşh-
6743
Σ Gwalior-Mathura-Ko...BPL??15:15+13MTJArr +23/Dep +32h 21m-20RTM??08:00+916h 45m14
  TW FS
1152 kmxxx-
13325
Σ Piprai Mumbai Link...BPL??16:10+1GUNAArr +1:00/Dep +2:5450m+1:54RTM??06:10+2:3714h 0m12
SM     
609 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20874
--
Σ Gaya- Gandhinagar ...BPL??20:40+52UJNArr +50/Dep +455m-46KUH??01:38+84h 58m-26
S T  F 
252 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7217
Σ Jhansi Delhi Link&...BPL??21:20+8NZMArr +13/Dep +12h 55m-12RTM??18:40+1321h 20m0
S  W   
1421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14728
Σ bhopal - indore - ...SEH??23:41+35INDBArr +11/Dep +01h 15m-11NAD??09:00-99h 19m0
SMTWTFS
359 kmxxx-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.