Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PNWN/Pachwan ▼
×
RNH/Runkhera ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 08:23:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 08:23:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNWN/Pachwan to RNH/Runkhera
23 Trains / 15 ΣChains

14 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RNH⇒PNWN   Filters   Dep: PNWN   Arr: RNH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

23 Long-Distance Trains between PNWN/Pachwan and RNH/Runkhera

Try these Via Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Mathura   Ujjain   Bina   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSEH??05:32-NAD??09:35-4h 3m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 200 km49 km/hr
22910Puri - Valsad SF Exp...SFWRBPL507:20+49RTM4,612:20+365h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km56 km/hr
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRSEH110:03+19NAD313:25+253h 22m3
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
 200 km60 km/hr
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECRSEH110:03+27NAD013:25+123h 22m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
 200 km60 km/hr
19422Patna - Ahmedabad (W...ExpWRSEH110:22+57RTM015:00+214h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL242 km52 km/hr
59394Habibganj - Dahod Fa...PassWRPNWN012:58+32RNH019:17+356h 19m29
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
 230 km36 km/hr
12720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...SFSCRBPL314:30+34RTM619:20+234h 50m1
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL280 km58 km/hr
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...ExpSCRBPL214:30+18RTM019:20+154h 50m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL280 km58 km/hr
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...ExpSCRBPL014:35+23RTM619:20+564h 45m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
 280 km59 km/hr
19712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...ExpNWRSEH117:27+14KUH021:38+254h 11m8
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
 214 km51 km/hr
12967Chennai - Jaipur SF ...SFNWRSEH118:58+37NAD222:45-33h 47m3
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRSEH118:58+52NAD222:45+103h 47m3
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...SFNWRSEH118:58+33NAD222:45-13h 47m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
18473Puri - Jodhpur Expre...ExpECoRSEH118:58+1:56NAD022:45+1:173h 47m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
19714Secunderabad - Jaipu...ExpNWRSEH118:58+38NAD222:45+193h 47m3
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL200 km53 km/hr
11464Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRSEH119:33+27KUH000:06+154h 33m10
S TWTF 
IISL3A
2A1A
 214 km47 km/hr
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRSEH119:33-KUH000:06-4h 33m10
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
 214 km47 km/hr
11203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...ExpCRSEH119:53+36NAD001:05-55h 12m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL200 km39 km/hr
19414Sare Jahan Se Achchh...ExpWRBPL620:10+18RTM001:15+85h 5m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km55 km/hr
01706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...SFWCRBIH020:49+1:42RTM000:35+1:503h 46m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 270 km72 km/hr
22830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...SFSERBIH021:22+46RTM402:40+05h 18m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL270 km51 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRBPL022:35+44NAD003:20+104h 45m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km50 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRSEH123:24+31NAD003:20-93h 56m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL200 km51 km/hr


15 ΣChains between PNWN/Pachwan and RNH/Runkhera

Xfer Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Mathura   Ujjain   Bina   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2742
Σ Malayali-Rajput Li...BPL??00:10+1:24INDBArr +10/Dep +82h 15m-2KUH??10:53+1910h 43m-43
 M     
412 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
419
--
Σ NGP TO COR &#...HBJ??01:25+21UJNArr +32/Dep +185h 10m-14KUH??10:53+199h 28m-4
  T    
258 kmmah1020-
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...HBJ??01:25+21UJNArr +32/Dep +133h 20m-19NAD??09:00-47h 35m-5
  T    
245 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...HBJ??01:25+22DWXArr +16/Dep +191h 53m+3NAD??09:00-47h 35m-5
    T  
280 kmHusainSabir*^~-
19927
Σ Narmada Udaipur&nb...SEH??05:13+1:01UJNArr +38/Dep +181h 25m-20KUH??10:53+195h 40m-52
SMTWTFS
214 kmMooche ho to Natthul...-
8000
--
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...BPL??06:00+52MTJArr +1:57/Dep +92h 40m-1:48RTM??23:20+1017h 20m-29
S  W F 
1152 kmxxx-
7999
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...BPL??06:20+47MTJArr +1:34/Dep +231h 52m-1:11RTM??04:00+2121h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
1152 kmxxx-
21402
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+1:11BINAArr +1:47/Dep +3:271h 5m+1:40KUH??20:03+2:5013h 33m46
  T    
582 kmxxx-
21407
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+1:11BINAArr +1:47/Dep +1:411h 5m-6KUH??20:03+1:1213h 33m31
      S
582 kmxxx-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SEH??08:28+2:33INDBArr +1:25/Dep +11h 45m-1:24RTM??18:00+19h 32m-32
SM WTF 
400 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
6743
Σ Gwalior-Mathura-Ko...BPL??15:15+1:00MTJArr +1:29/Dep +82h 21m-1:21RTM??08:00+1016h 45m14
  TW FS
1152 kmxxx-
13325
Σ Piprai Mumbai Link...BPL??16:10+2GUNAArr /Dep +2:3750m+0RTM??06:10+2:2414h 0m12
SM     
609 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20874
--
Σ Gaya- Gandhinagar ...BPL??20:40+1:49UJNArr /Dep +355m+0KUH??01:38+84h 58m-26
S T  F 
253 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7217
Σ Jhansi Delhi Link&...BPL??21:20+9NZMArr +1:36/Dep +02h 55m-1:36RTM??18:40+1021h 20m0
S  W   
1420 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14728
Σ bhopal - indore - ...SEH??23:41+30INDBArr +14/Dep +01h 15m-14NAD??09:00-49h 19m0
SMTWTFS
359 kmxxx-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site