Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PM/Palam ▼
×
RKB/Raikabag Palace  ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 16:39:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 16:39:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PM/Palam to RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction
10 Trains / 13 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RKB⇒PM   Filters   Dep: PM   Arr: RKB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PM/Palam and RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   Tundla   Bikaner   Bharatpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERDEC105:16-RKB117:56-12h 40m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL675 km53 km/hr
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNERDEC105:16+34RKB117:56+1:1212h 40m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
PQWL675 km53 km/hr
22421Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRDEC307:24+36JU317:45+5810h 21m18
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km59 km/hr
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...ExpNFRDEC011:10-JU321:35-10h 25m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km59 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRPM218:16+24RKB104:38+1:5410h 22m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 598 km58 km/hr
14659-SlipMalani Express SlipExpNRPM218:16-RKB104:38-10h 22m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 598 km58 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRPM218:16-RKB104:38-10h 22m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 598 km58 km/hr
12461Mandore Superfast Ex...SFNWRPM221:52+13JU*107:50+209h 58m14
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL600 km60 km/hr
12463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRDEC122:41+14JU*408:30+159h 49m5
S  W F 
IISL
2A1A
GNWL604 km62 km/hr
22482Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRDEC122:41+6JU*509:15+1110h 34m16
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr


13 ΣChains between PM/Palam and RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   Tundla   Bikaner   Bharatpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1856
--
Σ Jammu jodhpur via ...DEC??04:55+1:34FLArr /Dep +7:132h 33m+0JU??18:35+5:1913h 40m22
     F 
603 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
2840
Σ Delhi jodhpur dail...DEC??06:35+11JPArr +39/Dep +5:411h 45m+5:02JU??18:35+4:5812h 0m28
 M W  S
604 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
5067
Σ Nizamuddin ahmedab...NZM??10:55+1BRCArr /Dep 23h 58m+0JU??10:45+3147h 50m22
  TW   
1541 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
19595
--
Σ Aligarh barmer&nbs...NDLS??12:25+7TDLArr +54/Dep +7:261h 5m+6:32JU??05:00+6:1116h 35m27
S    F 
782 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
19598
--
Σ Mathura barmer&nbs...DKZ??12:36+1:26BTEArr +1:34/Dep +6:522h 15m+5:18JU??05:00+6:1116h 24m3
S    F 
675 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
19597
--
Σ Mathura barmer dir...NZM??14:21+4:08AGCArr /Dep +7:081h 23m+0JU??05:00+6:1114h 39m26
S    F 
739 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
2588
--
Σ Kalka mathura jodh...SZM??15:58-BTEArr /Dep +6:171h 45m+0JU??06:35+6:0914h 37m18
SMTWTFS
675 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
2595
--
Σ Amritsar jodhpur d...SZM??15:58+37BTEArr +44/Dep +6:171h 45m+5:33JU??06:35+6:0914h 37m11
SMTWTFS
676 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
5069
--
Σ Newdelhi AHMEDABAD...NZM??16:50+17BRCArr +37/Dep 1h 1m+0JU??16:30+3423h 40m38
S      
1541 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
22393
--
Σ [LHB] Delhi Jodhpu...DEC??17:53+11JPArr +22/Dep +4835m+26JU??04:30+2710h 37m29
  TW   
604 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
18115
--
Σ delhi jodhpur via ...DEC??20:23+13JPArr +29/Dep +6:1225m+5:43JU??06:35+6:0910h 12m24
SMTWTFS
604 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr /Dep +025m+0JU??18:05+3619h 20m1
 M   F 
1078 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr /Dep +01h 35m+0JU??19:15+4120h 30m3
S      
1078 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site