Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PNVL/Panvel Junction ▼
×
BINA/Bina Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 12:08:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 12:08:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNVL/Panvel Junction to BINA/Bina Junction
9 Trains / 25 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BINA⇒PNVL   Filters   Dep: PNVL   Arr: BINA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between PNVL/Panvel Junction and BINA/Bina Junction

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Bhusaval   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRTNA500:10+4BINA317:40+4017h 30m34
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL945 km54 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRTNA705:40+6BINA321:35+1315h 55m13
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL945 km59 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*2,308:05+0BINA301:00+216h 55m13
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL962 km57 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+48BINA304:40+4715h 45m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL961 km61 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRTNA713:00+6BINA305:30+2216h 30m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL945 km57 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRLTT*216:40+0BINA309:35+116h 55m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL962 km57 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRTNA716:45+5BINA307:25+2014h 40m13
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL945 km64 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRKYN420:40+17BINA212:00+1515h 20m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL927 km60 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRTNA723:05+8BINA316:25+2017h 20m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL945 km55 km/hr


25 ΣChains between PNVL/Panvel Junction and BINA/Bina Junction

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Bhusaval   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17208
--
Σ WEEKLY LTT TO GKP ...LTT300:35+0ETArr +14/Dep +93h 35m-5BINA321:35-469h 0m13
   W   
1723 kmS VeRmA*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT300:35+0ETArr +14/Dep +392h 0m+25BINA420:10+1043h 35m13
SMTWTFS
1723 kmallow2mail-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL706:25+8ETArr +26/Dep +322h 50m+6BINA201:30+3067h 5m22
    T  
1921 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
17754
--
Σ jabalpur katni jod...PNVL706:25+8KTEArr +55/Dep +2050m-35MAKR005:18-970h 53m13
no arr/dep
1946 kmIri rules are differ...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT??08:05+0ETArr +4/Dep +172h 40m+13BINA??02:33+1318h 28m10
      S
962 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...KJT??08:20+49SCArr +1:19/Dep +92h 5m-1:10BINA??19:00+1734h 40m30
SMTWTFS
1791 kmsomshekharvastrad-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...KYN??09:13+16ETArr +10/Dep +213h 50m+11BINA??02:46+3017h 33m11
SMTWTFS
928 kmश्रम शक्ति सुपरफास्ट...-
17497
Σ Mumbai CST Rewa Da...KYN409:13+16HBJArr +44/Dep +11h 22m-43BINA300:20+1539h 7m2
SMTWTFS
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+2BSLArr +1:00/Dep +3555m-25BINA??02:46+3015h 36m13
SMTWTFS
961 kmHussain*^~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...TNA711:15+6ETArr +3/Dep +2320m+20BINA302:33+1163h 18m7
     F 
1941 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...TNA711:15+6ETArr +3/Dep +2020m+17BINA002:33+1563h 18m7
 M     
1941 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...KYN??12:00+19ETArr +8/Dep +2110m+13BINA??02:46+3014h 46m10
   W   
928 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23191
--
Σ LTT - GKP EXPRESS...LTT??13:20+0BSLArr +43/Dep +3530m-8BINA??06:40+717h 20m9
      S
961 kmAjeet Verma^~-
5706
--
Σ Lonavala-Kopargaon...KJT??13:50+30DDArr +37/Dep +2445m-13BINA??08:55+3419h 5m2
     F 
1126 kmCheetah*^~-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL614:20+27MMRArr +27/Dep +234h 20m-4BINA211:15+2844h 55m16
SMTWTFS
1146 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL614:20+27MMRArr +27/Dep +372h 50m+10BINA208:20+3242h 0m7
 M     
1146 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KJT??14:20+25DDArr +15/Dep +2840m+13BINA??11:15+2820h 55m19
SMTWTFS
1126 kmCheetah*^~-
10510
Σ MUMBAI-BPL-LUCKNOW...TNA??15:20+6MMRArr +12/Dep +392h 30m+27BINA??08:55+3417h 35m6
     F 
945 kmSRG*^~-
11680
Σ Mumbai-Howrah (via...TNA??16:45+6BPLArr +31/Dep +02h 40m-31BINA??09:35+316h 50m0
  T    
945 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21977
--
Σ PUNE-INDORE-RAJEND...KJT??17:00+29INDBArr +3/Dep +15h 30m-2BINA??21:00+1028h 0m1
  T    
1275 kmbhaiyou-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...TNA??17:10+4MMRArr +2/Dep +231h 50m+21BINA??11:15+2818h 5m21
SMTWTFS
946 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...TNA??17:10+4NGPArr +6/Dep +354h 0m+29BINA??04:50+3335h 40m32
SMTWTFS
1547 kmvarungole-
22652
--
Σ Pune Guna Link&nbs...PNVL??20:35+14UJNArr +4/Dep +244h 0m+20BINA??23:25+2926h 50m38
S  W   
1140 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...KJT??20:50+13BRCArr +8/Dep +103h 40m+2BINA??23:55+327h 5m-13
    T  
1164 kmGopal*^~-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...KYN??22:35+28JBPArr +43/Dep +41h 50m-39MAKR??20:28+1321h 53m5
SMTWTFS
1291 kmneeleshss-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site