Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PNVL/Panvel Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 05:17:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 05:17:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNVL/Panvel Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
114 Trains / 58 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 47 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 6 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 45 SuperFast Trains 3 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒PNVL   Filters   Dep: PNVL   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 408.81 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

114 Long-Distance Trains between PNVL/Panvel Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*300:05+2BRC206:45+76h 40m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km57 km/hr
12959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...SFWRDDR*500:05+0BRC306:05+96h 0m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km64 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+46BRC209:58+237h 23m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+37BRC209:58+297h 23m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55+8BRC210:06+77h 11m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km57 km/hr
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30+2:26BRC010:27+2:216h 57m3
    T  
IISL
2A
GNWL395 km57 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKJT204:00+1:11BRC211:48+1:167h 48m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km56 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKJT204:00+18BRC211:48+297h 48m7
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km56 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKJT204:00+42BRC311:48+1:017h 48m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+45BRC211:48+387h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
11104Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpNCRBDTS*605:10+5BRC510:43+145h 33m3
  TW   
IISL3A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
09021Mumbai Bandra Termin...ACSFWRBDTS*305:10+0BRC010:43+185h 33m4
 M     
CC
3A2A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
09015Mumbai Bandra (T)- G...ExpWRBDTS*205:10-BRC010:43-5h 33m4
      S
SL
3A2A
RSWL382 km69 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+0BRC310:43+175h 33m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRBDTS*205:10+0BRC210:43+215h 33m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
82909Mumbai Bandra Termin...PrmWRBDTS*005:10+2BRC010:43+105h 33m4
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL382 km69 km/hr
22953Gujarat Superfast Ex...SFWRDDR305:57+3BRC212:32+216h 35m17
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
PQWL387 km59 km/hr
09622Bandra Terminus - Aj...SFNWRBDTS*506:15+0BRC012:05+165h 50m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km65 km/hr
09724Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*106:15+20BRC012:05+495h 50m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km65 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRDDR307:37+2BRC615:56+248h 19m25
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
PQWL387 km47 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+1:21BRC214:03+1:486h 13m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+9BRC214:03+06h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+15BRC014:03+526h 13m5
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+11BRC214:03+586h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBDTS*107:55+1BRC013:33+115h 38m4
SM  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km68 km/hr
19215Saurashtra ExpressExpWRDDR308:32+3BRC416:55+178h 23m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
PQWL387 km46 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPNVL510:40-BRC017:18-6h 38m2
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00-BRC217:30-6h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:05BRC217:30+1:206h 30m2
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+39BRC217:38+366h 38m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+13BRC017:18+76h 15m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN711:03+29BRC017:18+156h 15m3
      S
3A
RLWL391 km63 km/hr
09011Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*??11:25+0BRC??17:18+315h 53m4
   W   
SL
3A2A
GNWL382 km65 km/hr
19029Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*011:35+2BRC017:18+35h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km67 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*111:45+0BRC217:46+116h 1m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
12925Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBDTS*112:00+1BRC218:03+176h 3m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...SFWRBDTS*112:00-BRC618:03-6h 3m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBDTS*412:15+0BRC417:43+205h 28m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km70 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*1,212:15+0BRC2,317:43+215h 28m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km70 km/hr
59439Mumbai Central - Ahm...PassWRDDR512:30+4BRC000:38+1612h 8m50
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL387 km32 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45+0BRC417:33+144h 48m3
S TW F 
3A
PQWL382 km80 km/hr
22991Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWRBDTS*012:45+6BRC018:45+86h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km64 km/hr
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*312:55+0BRC618:40+155h 45m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
22915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWRBDTS*412:55+0BRC018:40+65h 45m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*112:55+10BRC218:42+245h 47m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPNVL013:15+25BRC021:52+268h 37m3
   W   
IISL3A
 409 km47 km/hr
12480Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBDTS*413:30+4BRC219:10+175h 40m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km67 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+40BRC220:45+277h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+22BRC519:33+415h 48m4
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km70 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45+47BRC020:45+437h 0m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km58 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ExpWRPNVL713:45+41BRC320:45+457h 0m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45+27BRC020:45+247h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
12989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...SFNWRDDR*614:35+8BRC320:10+325h 35m5
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km69 km/hr
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWRDDR*614:35+8BRC220:10+265h 35m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km69 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*314:35+0BRC520:10+165h 35m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km68 km/hr
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*614:35+0BRC620:10+205h 35m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km68 km/hr
19115Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRDDR*??15:00+11BRC621:30+296h 30m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km60 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBDTS*215:05+0BRC621:45+126h 40m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
22935Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*215:25+0BRC421:54+226h 29m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
22963Bandra Terminus - Bh...SFWRBDTS*115:25+0BRC021:52+66h 27m6
 M     
IISL3A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
22993Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWRBDTS*015:25+0BRC022:00+46h 35m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km58 km/hr
12995Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWRBDTS*315:50+6BRC422:32+226h 42m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12979Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWRBDTS*315:50+1BRC322:32+186h 42m6
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12995-SlipMumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*315:50-BRC422:32-6h 42m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12909Mumbai Bandra Termin...GRWRBDTS*1,216:35+3BRC421:36+155h 1m2
  T T S
CC
3A
PQWL382 km76 km/hr
12907Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRBDTS*216:35+0BRC623:02+06h 27m1
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
12247Mumbai Bandra Termin...ACSFWRBDTS*116:35+0BRC221:36+185h 1m1
     F 
CC
3A2A
PQWL382 km76 km/hr
22933Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*216:35+0BRC023:02+66h 27m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKJT217:00+29BRC200:50+27h 50m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL438 km56 km/hr
19017Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBDTS*117:10+5BRC423:57+156h 47m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km56 km/hr
22955Kutch SF ExpressSFWRBDTS*317:45+1BRC223:47+126h 2m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45+22BRC200:50-17h 5m2
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL388 km55 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+24BRC000:06+165h 56m1
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km69 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+46BRC000:06+595h 56m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+14BRC000:06+135h 56m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL411 km69 km/hr
22927Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBDTS*319:40+0BRC202:21+106h 41m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+42BRC302:03+406h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRPNVL719:55+53BRC302:03+1:076h 8m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+53BRC302:03+1:086h 8m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPNVL619:55+48BRC??01:30+1:215h 35m2
    T  
3A
 409 km73 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+27BRC003:30+306h 55m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPNVL720:35+14BRC003:25+136h 50m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKJT220:50+36BRC204:52+258h 2m5
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km54 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKJT220:50+13BRC204:52+88h 2m8
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km54 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKJT220:50+20BRC204:52+158h 2m7
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km54 km/hr
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBDTS*120:55+0BRC002:39+135h 44m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km67 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRKYN721:12+1:41BRC003:30+1:496h 18m4
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
RLWL387 km61 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRKYN021:12-BRC003:30-6h 18m4
S      
CC
3A2A
 387 km61 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+43BRC205:04+307h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRPNVL721:25+18BRC205:04+77h 39m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRPNVL621:25+18BRC205:04+157h 39m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRPNVL621:25+1:03BRC205:04+327h 39m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+27BRC205:04+157h 39m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKJT221:30+21BRC305:40+188h 10m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKJT221:30+16BRC205:40+128h 10m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
12971Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*321:30+0BRC203:02+155h 32m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKJT221:30+21BRC205:40+08h 10m8
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL435 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+22BRC204:52+27h 22m5
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKJT221:30+18BRC305:40+128h 10m9
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKJT221:30+15BRC205:40+218h 10m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+24BRC204:52+67h 22m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
22945Saurashtra MailSFWRDDR521:48+6BRC603:21+115h 33m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km70 km/hr
22945-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipSFWRDDR521:48-BRC603:21-5h 33m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km70 km/hr
12901Gujarat Mail (PT)SFWRDDR522:15+6BRC604:18+76h 3m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km64 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:20+5BRC405:09+156h 49m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*122:40+0BRC305:20+116h 40m7
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*322:40+0BRC305:20+146h 40m7
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
59441Mumbai Central - Ahm...PassWRDDR522:53+5BRC410:15+811h 22m52
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
GNWL387 km34 km/hr
01705Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWCRBDTS*223:25+0BRC305:14+135h 49m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km66 km/hr
22901Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*223:25+0BRC005:14+115h 49m3
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
19041Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*023:25+0BRC005:14+225h 49m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
22903Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ACSFWRBDTS*323:45+1BRC204:43+154h 58m2
S  W F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km77 km/hr
22965Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*223:55+2BRC305:40+185h 45m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
22951Bandra Terminus - Ga...SFWRBDTS*423:55+3BRC006:05+186h 10m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km62 km/hr


58 ΣChains between PNVL/Panvel Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...TNA500:50+13JLArr +45/Dep +122h 7m-33BRC616:36+2163h 46m33
SMTWTFS
1917 kmHussain*^~-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KJT??02:40+37CSTMArr +20/Dep +01h 45m-20BRC??11:02+128h 22m-53
 MTWTFS
490 kmCheetah*^~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL??02:50+1:12CSTMArr +57/Dep +39h 55m-54BRC??19:33+1916h 43m-7
 MTWTFS
460 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL??02:50+1:12CSTMArr +57/Dep +02h 0m-57BRC??11:02+128h 12m-9
 MTWTFS
460 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN??03:43+1:10DRArr +26/Dep +01h 58m-26BRC??11:02+127h 19m-12
 MTWTFS
435 kmIri rules are differ...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...PNVL??04:10+31DRArr +8/Dep +01h 8m-8BRC??11:02+126h 52m-13
 MTWTFS
450 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...TNA??04:40+0CSTMArr +16/Dep +050m-16BRC??11:02+126h 22m-28
 MTWTFS
426 kmKishor*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +6/Dep +31h 19m-3BRC??11:02+126h 12m-32
  T TF 
405 kmGopal*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+1:03DRArr +46/Dep +217h 40m-44BRC??05:55+724h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
435 kmR Viswanathan-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+1:03DRArr +46/Dep +025m-46BRC??11:02+126h 2m-20
 MTWTFS
435 kmKishor*^~-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...TNA??06:15+5CSTMArr +9/Dep +16h 30m-8BRC??19:23+1513h 8m-23
SMTWTFS
426 kmKishor*^~-
701
Σ Mumbai-Rajkot ...BDTS??06:50+0STArr +5/Dep +42h 20m-1BRC??15:33+268h 43m5
S TWTFS
382 kmRAAJ 25-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+1DRArr +5/Dep +34h 49m-2BRC??19:33+1911h 39m6
 MTWTFS
484 kmxxx-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KJT??09:50+14CSTMArr +6/Dep +32h 30m-3BRC??19:33+199h 43m-19
 MTWTFS
491 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PNVL??09:55+11DRArr +2/Dep +12h 46m-1BRC??19:23+159h 28m2
SMTWTFS
450 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PNVL??09:55+11DRArr +2/Dep +33h 26m+1BRC??19:33+199h 38m3
 MTWTFS
450 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...PNVL??10:20+39LTTArr +25/Dep +05h 15m-25BRC??21:18+910h 58m-22
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...PNVL??10:20+39LTTArr +25/Dep +25h 55m-23BRC??22:21+1812h 1m-18
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...PNVL??10:20+39LTTArr +25/Dep +32h 35m-22BRC??19:33+199h 13m-18
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+28DRArr +16/Dep +32h 33m-13BRC??19:33+198h 33m-6
  T T S
435 kmxxx-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KJT??11:05+45DRArr +2/Dep +31h 53m+1BRC??19:33+198h 28m-17
 MTWTFS
482 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...TNA??11:05+17CSTMArr +8/Dep +32h 20m-5BRC??19:33+198h 28m-25
 MTWTFS
426 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...TNA??11:50+6DRArr +12/Dep +06h 20m-12BRC??00:32+612h 42m-4
SMTWTFS
417 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...TNA??11:50+6DRArr +12/Dep +31h 50m-9BRC??19:33+197h 43m-1
 MTWTFS
417 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...TNA??11:50+6DRArr +12/Dep +04h 30m-12BRC??21:18+99h 28m-5
SMTWTFS
417 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...TNA??12:40+24DRArr +22/Dep +31h 18m-19BRC??19:33+196h 53m-26
 MTWTFS
418 kmxxx-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+21LTTArr +6/Dep +03h 15m-6BRC??21:18+98h 38m-16
 M     
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...TNA??12:40+24DRArr +22/Dep +05h 48m-22BRC??00:32+611h 52m-29
SMTWTFS
418 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...TNA??12:40+24DRArr +22/Dep +03h 58m-22BRC??21:18+98h 38m-30
SMTWTFS
418 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...TNA613:20+27DRArr +28/Dep +81h 14m-20BRC219:33+196h 13m-17
 MTWTFS
397 kmxxx-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...TNA??13:40+44LTTArr +25/Dep +02h 30m-25BRC??21:18+97h 38m-36
SMTWTFS
410 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...TNA??13:40+44LTTArr +25/Dep +23h 10m-23BRC??22:21+188h 41m-32
SMTWTFS
410 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...TNA??13:40+44LTTArr +25/Dep +04h 20m-25BRC??00:32+610h 52m-35
SMTWTFS
410 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...TNA??13:40+44LTTArr +25/Dep +04h 40m-25BRC??01:01+1411h 21m-32
SMTWTFS
410 kmWestern Railway°°°-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...PNVL??13:45+1:11DRArr +54/Dep +22h 30m-52BRC??22:21+188h 36m-17
    T  
450 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+18LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 32m-8BRC??21:18+96h 13m-13
   W   
398 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...PNVL??15:10+56LTTArr +36/Dep +06h 35m-36BRC??03:52+712h 42m-45
S T    
442 kmPŕāķāşh-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...PNVL??15:10+56LTTArr +36/Dep +04h 45m-36BRC??02:48+1711h 38m-43
SMTWTFS
442 kmMJ*^-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PNVL??15:25+0LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2BRC??21:18+95h 53m-10
S      
412 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KJT??17:30+20DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0BRC??02:48+179h 18m-4
SMTWTFS
481 kmSRG*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KJT??18:10+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0BRC??02:48+178h 38m-27
SMTWTFS
482 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KJT??18:10+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6BRC??03:52+99h 42m-27
    T S
491 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KJT??18:10+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:52+79h 42m-29
S T    
491 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KJT??18:10+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:55+109h 45m-29
 M   F 
491 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+79h 17m-32
S T    
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +13h 58m-12BRC??03:52+99h 17m-30
    T S
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13BRC??02:48+178h 13m-30
SMTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
3045
Σ madgaon - indore c...PNVL??19:30+28DRArr +1/Dep +12h 13m+0BRC??03:52+98h 22m-15
    T S
450 kmAkshay*^-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...PNVL??19:30+28DRArr +1/Dep +02h 13m-1BRC??03:55+108h 25m-17
 M   F 
450 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...TNA??19:50+34DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13BRC??03:52+78h 2m-37
  T    
418 kmIri rules are differ...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...TNA??19:50+3DRArr +14/Dep +02h 58m-14BRC??03:55+108h 5m-43
 M   F 
417 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KJT??20:10+27DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2BRC??03:55+107h 45m-2
 M   F 
481 kmCheetah*^~-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...KJT??20:10+27CSTMArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??03:52+77h 42m-2
S T    
490 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+2CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10BRC??02:48+176h 28m-2
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
4188
--
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(Fast...TNA??21:05+10DRArr +3/Dep +01h 47m-3BRC??03:52+76h 47m-19
S T    
417 kmHussain*^~-
4197
--
Σ Nanded-Indore ...TNA??21:05+10DRArr +3/Dep +11h 47m-2BRC??03:52+96h 47m-17
    T S
417 kmHussain*^~-
4199
--
Σ Nanded-Vadodara&nb...TNA??21:05+10DRArr +3/Dep +22h 12m-1BRC??05:55+78h 50m-14
SMTWTFS
417 kmHussain*^~-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...TNA??21:05+10DRArr +3/Dep +01h 47m-3BRC??03:55+106h 50m-19
 M   F 
417 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site