Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PNVL/Panvel Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 23:00:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 23:00:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNVL/Panvel Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
97 Trains / 58 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 40 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 40 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒PNVL   Filters   Dep: PNVL   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 408.83 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

97 Long-Distance Trains between PNVL/Panvel Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*300:05+1BRC006:45+116h 40m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RSWL382 km57 km/hr
12959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...SFWRDDR*500:05+2BRC306:05+136h 0m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km64 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35-BRC209:58-7h 23m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+59BRC209:58+367h 23m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55+13BRC210:06+437h 11m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km57 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKJT204:00+17BRC211:48+207h 48m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km56 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKJT204:00+14BRC211:48+247h 48m7
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km56 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKJT204:00+6BRC311:48+297h 48m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+13BRC211:48+187h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
11104Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpNCRBDTS*605:10+1:44BRC510:43+2:055h 33m3
  TW   
IISL3A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
19061Bandra Terminus - Ra...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+1BRC310:43+235h 33m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRBDTS*205:10+0BRC210:43+165h 33m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
22953Gujarat Superfast Ex...SFWRDDR305:57+3BRC212:32+296h 35m17
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
PQWL387 km59 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRDDR307:37+19BRC615:56+478h 19m25
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
PQWL387 km47 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+12BRC214:03+16h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+13BRC014:03+596h 13m5
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBDTS*107:55+0BRC013:33+215h 38m4
SM  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km68 km/hr
19215Saurashtra ExpressExpWRDDR308:32+3BRC416:55+268h 23m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
PQWL387 km46 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPNVL510:40+16BRC017:18+216h 38m2
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+1:35BRC217:30+1:426h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+59BRC217:30+466h 30m2
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00-BRC217:38-6h 38m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+11BRC017:18+126h 15m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*111:45+0BRC217:46+196h 1m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
12925Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBDTS*112:00+2BRC618:03+216h 3m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...SFWRBDTS*112:00-BRC618:03-6h 3m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBDTS*412:15+9BRC417:43+375h 28m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km70 km/hr
19027Bandra (T.) - Jammu ...ExpWRBDTS*412:15+0BRC2,317:43+275h 28m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km70 km/hr
59439Mumbai Central - Ahm...PassWRDDR512:30+5BRC000:38+1612h 8m50
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL387 km32 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45+0BRC417:33+214h 48m3
S TW F 
3A
PQWL382 km80 km/hr
22949Bandra Terminus - De...SFWRBDTS*312:55+0BRC618:40+175h 45m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
22915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWRBDTS*412:55+0BRC018:40+135h 45m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*112:55-BRC018:42-5h 47m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
22935Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*212:55+0BRC418:40+195h 45m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
12480Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBDTS*413:30+3BRC219:10+165h 40m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km67 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+35BRC220:45+507h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+1:08BRC519:33+1:295h 48m4
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km70 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ExpWRPNVL713:45-BRC320:45-7h 0m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45+1:20BRC020:45+1:057h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
12989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...SFNWRDDR*614:35+26BRC320:10+465h 35m5
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km69 km/hr
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWRDDR*614:35+0BRC220:10+165h 35m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km69 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*314:35+1BRC520:10+255h 35m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km68 km/hr
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*614:35+0BRC620:10+225h 35m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km68 km/hr
19115Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRBDTS*314:50+0BRC621:30+186h 40m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBDTS*215:05-BRC621:45-6h 40m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
22963Bandra Terminus - Bh...SFWRBDTS*115:25+0BRC021:52+186h 27m6
 M     
IISL3A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
12995Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWRBDTS*315:50+0BRC422:32+156h 42m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12979Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWRBDTS*315:50+1BRC322:32+106h 42m6
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12995-SlipMumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*315:50-BRC422:32-6h 42m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12909Mumbai Bandra Termin...GRWRBDTS*1,216:35+14BRC421:36+315h 1m2
  T T S
CC
3A
PQWL382 km76 km/hr
12907Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRBDTS*216:35+0BRC623:02+26h 27m1
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
12247Mumbai Bandra Termin...ACSFWRBDTS*116:35+0BRC221:36+145h 1m1
     F 
CC
3A2A
PQWL382 km76 km/hr
22933Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*216:35+0BRC023:02+36h 27m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKJT217:00+37BRC200:50+37h 50m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km55 km/hr
19017Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBDTS*117:10+0BRC423:57+146h 47m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km56 km/hr
22955Kutch SF ExpressSFWRBDTS*317:45+1BRC223:47+146h 2m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45+26BRC200:50+77h 5m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km55 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+41BRC000:06+305h 56m1
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km69 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+41BRC000:06+365h 56m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+13BRC000:06+135h 56m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL411 km69 km/hr
22927Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBDTS*319:40+0BRC202:21+126h 41m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55-BRC302:03-6h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF ExpressSFNWRPNVL719:55+1:08BRC302:03+1:046h 8m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+36BRC302:03+376h 8m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
01705Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWCRBDTS*220:30-BRC302:40-6h 10m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km62 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+13BRC003:30+146h 55m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPNVL720:35+20BRC003:25+176h 50m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKJT220:50+33BRC204:52+148h 2m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km54 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKJT220:50+16BRC204:52+108h 2m8
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km54 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKJT220:50+18BRC204:52+118h 2m7
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km54 km/hr
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBDTS*120:55+0BRC002:39+115h 44m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km67 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+17BRC205:04+167h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRPNVL721:25-BRC205:04-7h 39m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRPNVL621:25+34BRC205:04+177h 39m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRPNVL621:25+18BRC205:04+127h 39m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+28BRC205:04+167h 39m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKJT221:30+19BRC305:40+348h 10m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKJT221:30+18BRC205:40+178h 10m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
12971Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*321:30+0BRC203:02+135h 32m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km69 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRKJT221:30+49BRC205:40+288h 10m8
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+21BRC204:52+57h 22m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKJT221:30+22BRC305:40+88h 10m9
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKJT221:30+15BRC205:40+118h 10m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+17BRC204:52+07h 22m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
22945Saurashtra MailSFWRDDR521:48+5BRC603:21+105h 33m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km70 km/hr
22945-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipSFWRDDR521:48-BRC603:21-5h 33m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km70 km/hr
12901Gujarat Mail (PT)SFWRDDR522:15+7BRC604:18+96h 3m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km64 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL??22:20+16BRC005:09+206h 49m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km60 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*122:40+51BRC305:20+446h 40m7
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*322:40+1:40BRC305:20+1:156h 40m7
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
59441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRDDR522:53+4BRC410:15+1411h 22m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
GNWL387 km34 km/hr
22901Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*223:25+0BRC005:14+95h 49m3
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
22903Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ACSFWRBDTS*323:45+0BRC204:43+174h 58m2
S  W F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km77 km/hr
22965Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*223:55+2BRC305:40+155h 45m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km66 km/hr
22951Bandra Terminus - Ga...SFWRBDTS*423:55+38BRC006:05+406h 10m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km62 km/hr


58 ΣChains between PNVL/Panvel Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...TNA??00:50+1:13JLArr /Dep +382h 7m+0BRC??16:36+5215h 46m33
SMTWTFS
825 kmHussain*^~-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KJT??02:40+24CSTMArr +12/Dep +21h 45m-10BRC??11:02+228h 22m-53
 MTWTFS
493 kmPrayas*^~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL502:50+1:53CSTMArr +1:54/Dep +29h 55m-1:52BRC219:33+1816h 43m-7
 MTWTFS
460 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL502:50+1:53CSTMArr +1:54/Dep +22h 0m-1:52BRC211:02+228h 12m-9
 MTWTFS
460 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN703:43+24DRArr /Dep +21h 58m+0BRC211:02+227h 19m-14
 MTWTFS
447 kmHum safar express id...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...PNVL504:10+31DRArr +11/Dep +21h 8m-9BRC211:02+226h 52m-13
 MTWTFS
459 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...TNA??04:40+5CSTMArr /Dep +250m+0BRC??11:02+226h 22m-26
 MTWTFS
427 kmKishor*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +10/Dep +31h 14m-7BRC??11:02+226h 12m-32
  T TF 
408 kmGopal*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +117h 40m-18BRC??05:55+524h 55m-15
SMTWTFS
437 kmR Viswanathan-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17BRC??11:02+226h 2m-16
 MTWTFS
437 kmKishor*^~-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...TNA??06:15+4CSTMArr +9/Dep 6h 30m+0BRC??19:23+1613h 8m-21
SMTWTFS
426 kmKishor*^~-
701
Σ Mumbai-Rajkot ...BDTS??06:50+0STArr +2/Dep +42h 20m+2BRC??15:33+388h 43m5
S TWTFS
382 kmRAAJ 25-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54-DRArr +1/Dep +24h 49m+1BRC??19:33+1811h 39m6
 MTWTFS
484 km-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KJT??09:50+14CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BRC??19:33+189h 43m-19
 MTWTFS
493 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PNVL??09:55+14DRArr +3/Dep 2h 46m+0BRC??19:23+169h 28m2
SMTWTFS
450 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PNVL??09:55+14DRArr +3/Dep +23h 26m-1BRC??19:33+189h 38m3
 MTWTFS
450 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...PNVL510:20+1:02LTTArr +55/Dep 5h 15m+0BRC221:18+1010h 58m-22
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...PNVL510:20+1:02LTTArr +55/Dep +25h 55m-53BRC222:21+1512h 1m-18
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...PNVL510:20+1:02LTTArr +55/Dep +22h 35m-53BRC219:33+189h 13m-18
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+31DRArr +4/Dep +22h 33m-2BRC??19:33+188h 33m-6
  T T S
438 km-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KJT211:05+19DRArr /Dep +21h 53m+0BRC219:33+188h 28m-17
 MTWTFS
493 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...TNA??11:05+14CSTMArr +23/Dep +22h 20m-21BRC??19:33+188h 28m-24
 MTWTFS
426 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...TNA??11:50+8DRArr +17/Dep +06h 20m-17BRC??00:32+1012h 42m-2
SMTWTFS
418 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...TNA??11:50+8DRArr +17/Dep +21h 50m-15BRC??19:33+187h 43m1
 MTWTFS
418 km-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...TNA??11:50+8DRArr +17/Dep 4h 30m+0BRC??21:18+109h 28m-3
SMTWTFS
418 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...TNA??12:40+6DRArr /Dep +21h 18m+0BRC??19:33+186h 53m-25
 MTWTFS
418 km-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+29LTTArr +21/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??21:18+108h 38m-16
 M     
430 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...TNA??12:40+6DRArr /Dep +05h 48m+0BRC??00:32+1011h 52m-28
SMTWTFS
418 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...TNA??12:40+6DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC??21:18+108h 38m-29
SMTWTFS
418 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...TNA??13:20+1:37DRArr /Dep +71h 14m+0BRC??19:33+186h 13m-17
 MTWTFS
388 km-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...TNA??13:40+8LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0BRC??21:18+107h 38m-35
SMTWTFS
410 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...TNA813:40+8LTTArr /Dep +23h 10m+0BRC222:21+158h 41m-31
SMTWTFS
410 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...TNA??13:40+8LTTArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BRC??00:32+1010h 52m-34
SMTWTFS
410 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...TNA??13:40+8LTTArr /Dep +04h 40m+0BRC??01:01+1311h 21m-31
SMTWTFS
410 kmWestern Railway°°°-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...PNVL513:45+31DRArr +23/Dep +22h 30m-21BRC222:21+158h 36m-17
    T  
450 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+1:18LTTArr +58/Dep 1h 12m+0BRC??21:18+106h 13m-13
   W   
400 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...PNVL??15:10+53LTTArr /Dep +06h 35m+0BRC??03:52+812h 42m-43
S T    
443 kmPrakAsh*^~-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...PNVL??15:10+53LTTArr /Dep +14h 45m+0BRC??02:48+1411h 38m-41
SMTWTFS
443 kmMJ*^-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PNVL615:25-LTTArr /Dep 37m+0BRC221:18-5h 53m-10
S      
412 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KJT??17:30+23DRArr +2/Dep +12h 17m-1BRC??02:48+149h 18m-4
SMTWTFS
483 kmSRG*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KJT??18:10+12DRArr +1/Dep +11h 42m+0BRC??02:48+148h 38m-28
SMTWTFS
484 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KJT??18:10+12CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC??03:52+159h 42m-30
    T S
493 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KJT??18:10+12CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC??03:52+89h 42m-30
S T    
493 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KJT218:10+12CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC003:55+89h 45m-30
 M   F 
493 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN??18:35+35DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??03:52+89h 17m-32
S T    
437 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN??18:35+35DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??03:52+159h 17m-32
    T S
437 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+35DRArr /Dep +12h 8m+0BRC??02:48+148h 13m-30
SMTWTFS
437 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
3045
Σ madgaon - indore c...PNVL??19:30+33DRArr +2/Dep +02h 13m-2BRC??03:52+158h 22m-16
    T S
450 kmAkshay*^-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...PNVL519:30+33DRArr +2/Dep +02h 13m-2BRC003:55+88h 25m-16
 M   F 
459 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...TNA619:50+8DRArr +3/Dep +02h 58m-3BRC003:52+88h 2m-37
  T    
426 kmHum safar express id...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...TNA619:50+0DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16BRC003:55+88h 5m-43
 M   F 
426 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KJT220:10+28DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4BRC003:55+87h 45m-2
 M   F 
492 kmPrayas*^~-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...KJT??20:10+28CSTMArr +20/Dep +01h 15m-20BRC??03:52+87h 42m-2
S T    
492 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+2CSTMArr /Dep +120m+0BRC??02:48+146h 28m-1
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
4188
--
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(Fast...TNA??21:05+6DRArr +5/Dep +01h 47m-5BRC??03:52+86h 47m-17
S T    
418 kmHussain*^~-
4197
--
Σ Nanded-Indore ...TNA??21:05+6DRArr +5/Dep +01h 47m-5BRC??03:52+156h 47m-17
    T S
418 kmHussain*^~-
4199
--
Σ Nanded-Vadodara&nb...TNA??21:05+6DRArr +5/Dep +12h 12m-4BRC??05:55+58h 50m-12
SMTWTFS
418 kmHussain*^~-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...TNA621:05+6DRArr +5/Dep +01h 47m-5BRC003:55+86h 50m-17
 M   F 
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site