Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PNME/Parasnath ▼
×
MLD/Malihabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 20:37:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 20:37:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNME/Parasnath to MLD/Malihabad
7 Trains / 15 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MLD⇒PNME   Filters   Dep: PNME   Arr: MLD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between PNME/Parasnath and MLD/Malihabad

Try these Via Stations: Kanpur   Jasidih   Kiul   DaltonGanj   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Barauni   Samastipur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
08639Ranchi - Lucknow AC ...ACExpSERGMO400:30+12LKO*014:30+1:4114h 0m6
S      
3A2A
 676 km48 km/hr
12875Neelachal SF Express...SFECoRPNME000:49+43LKO513:15+1:2112h 26m15
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL676 km54 km/hr
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERGMO401:30+8LKO614:40+5613h 10m9
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL716 km54 km/hr
13009Doon ExpressExpERPNME202:24+18SAN219:22+1:2416h 58m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 747 km44 km/hr
12357Durgiana ExpressSFERPNME216:35+35LKO602:45+1:2010h 10m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL658 km65 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERPNME018:09+21MLD011:12+5417h 3m36
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 723 km42 km/hr
13307Ganga Sutlej Express...ExpECRPNME322:17+5LKO314:25+2216h 8m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL699 km43 km/hr


15 ΣChains between PNME/Parasnath and MLD/Malihabad

Xfer Stations: Kanpur   Jasidih   Kiul   DaltonGanj   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Barauni   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1678
Σ Garib Express ...GMO??00:30+11BSBArr +1/Dep +1:1755m+1:16AMG??16:34+1:2916h 4m73
    T  
682 kmHarsh-
19665
--
Σ Ranchi- Varanasi t...GMO??00:30+11BSBArr +1/Dep +240m+1MLD??17:18+3316h 48m17
    T  
718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8663
Σ Gaya-New Delhi Bod...GMO??04:15+20BSBArr +21/Dep +192h 40m-2SAN??21:38+4117h 23m10
   W   
743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9471
--
Σ Gaya-Jammu Tawi "M...GMO??04:15+20BSBArr +21/Dep +31h 30m-18LKO??17:55+5313h 40m-2
   W   
676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19456
--
Σ Barkakana- Daltong...GMO??05:40+8DTOArr +1:50/Dep +4023h 32m-1:10SAN??09:34-51h 54m33
SMTWTFS
926 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20437
--
Σ Ranchi to Haridwar...CRP??08:20+5KIULArr +37/Dep +1:454h 25m+1:08LKO??07:15+2:0122h 55m11
    T  
920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20438
--
Σ Ranchi to Ambala -...CRP??08:20+5JSMEArr +13/Dep +467h 57m+33AMG??16:34+1:2932h 14m74
    T  
925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1748
Σ Sri Jagannath Dham...PNME??11:21+19MGSArr +10/Dep +1:082h 37m+58LKO??02:10+1:0714h 49m-4
S  W   
657 kmHarsh-
6629
--
Σ Thar chain &#...PNME??11:21+19MGSArr +10/Dep 1h 7m+0LKO??01:20+1:1513h 59m-6
 M     
675 kmramachandrasahoo-
1187
Σ Baudhnagri Superfa...PNME??12:42+8MGSArr +15/Dep +1:082h 0m+53LKO??02:10+1:0713h 28m6
S  W   
658 kmHarsh-
3167
Σ Rajrath Deluxe&nbs...PNME??20:34+14CNBArr +28/Dep +01h 30m-28LJN??07:40+2511h 6m-3
 M     
776 kmVinay Kumar~-
3171
Σ Nainitalrath Delux...GMO??20:38+10CNBArr /Dep +055m+0LJN??07:40+2511h 2m-9
 M     
794 kmVinay Kumar~-
3173
Σ Raptiraj Super&nbs...GMO020:38-CNBArr /Dep 55m+0LJN207:40-83h 2m9
  T    
1234 kmVinay Kumar~-
7147
Σ Ranchi/Bokaro/Dhan...CRP??23:30+5BJUArr +1:11/Dep +42h 40m-1:07LKO??21:55+1:1522h 25m10
  T T S
989 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7427
--
Σ Ranchi-Gorakhpur&n...CRP??23:30+5SPJArr +1:35/Dep +61h 30m-1:29LKO??20:55+5321h 25m5
  T T S
989 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site