Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PNME/Parasnath ▼
×
MLD/Malihabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:48:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:48:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNME/Parasnath to MLD/Malihabad
7 Trains / 15 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MLD⇒PNME   Filters   Dep: PNME   Arr: MLD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between PNME/Parasnath and MLD/Malihabad

Try these Via Stations: Kanpur   Jasidih   Kiul   DaltonGanj   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Barauni   Samastipur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
08639Ranchi - Lucknow AC ...ACExpSERGMO400:30-LKO*014:30-14h 0m6
S      
3A2A
 676 km48 km/hr
12875Neelachal SF Express...SFECoRPNME000:49+55LKO513:15+1:1412h 26m15
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL676 km54 km/hr
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERGMO401:30+10LKO614:40+1:4213h 10m9
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL716 km54 km/hr
13009Doon ExpressExpERPNME202:24+28SAN219:22+1:5116h 58m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 747 km44 km/hr
12357Durgiana ExpressSFERPNME216:35+34LKO602:45+1:1610h 10m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL658 km65 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERPNME018:09+16MLD011:12+1:1217h 3m36
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 723 km42 km/hr
13307Ganga Sutlej Express...ExpECRPNME322:17+10LKO314:25+4516h 8m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL699 km43 km/hr


15 ΣChains between PNME/Parasnath and MLD/Malihabad

Xfer Stations: Kanpur   Jasidih   Kiul   DaltonGanj   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Barauni   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1678
Σ Garib Express ...GMO300:30-BSBArr /Dep +1:2455m+0AMG016:34-64h 4m73
    T  
2149 kmHarsh-
19665
--
Σ Ranchi- Varanasi t...GMO300:30-BSBArr /Dep +240m+0MLD017:18-64h 48m17
    T  
2185 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8663
Σ Gaya-New Delhi Bod...GMO??04:15+12BSBArr +4/Dep +102h 40m+6SAN??21:38+4317h 23m10
   W   
743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9471
--
Σ Gaya-Jammu Tawi "M...GMO??04:15+12BSBArr +4/Dep 1h 30m+0LKO??17:55+1413h 40m-2
   W   
676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19456
--
Σ Barkakana- Daltong...GMO??05:40+10DTOArr +1:35/Dep +2323h 32m-1:12SAN??09:34-51h 54m33
SMTWTFS
926 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20437
--
Σ Ranchi to Haridwar...CRP??08:20+8KIULArr +51/Dep +2:424h 25m+1:51LKO??07:15+2:5622h 55m11
    T  
920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20438
--
Σ Ranchi to Ambala -...CRP??08:20+8JSMEArr +11/Dep +457h 57m+34AMG??16:34+1:4032h 14m74
    T  
925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1748
Σ Sri Jagannath Dham...PNME??11:21+27MGSArr +24/Dep +1:542h 37m+1:30LKO??02:10+2:1114h 49m-4
S  W   
657 kmHarsh-
6629
--
Σ Thar chain &#...PNME??11:21+27MGSArr +24/Dep +161h 7m-8LKO??01:20+3713h 59m-6
 M     
675 kmramachandrasahoo-
1187
Σ Baudhnagri Superfa...PNME??12:42+42MGSArr +56/Dep +1:542h 0m+58LKO??02:10+2:1113h 28m6
S  W   
657 kmHarsh-
3167
Σ Rajrath Deluxe&nbs...PNME??20:34+16CNBArr +54/Dep +91h 30m-45LJN??07:40+3011h 6m-3
 M     
775 kmVinay Kumar~-
3171
Σ Nainitalrath Delux...GMO??20:38+1:27CNBArr +2:11/Dep +955m-2:02LJN??07:40+3011h 2m-9
 M     
793 kmVinay Kumar~-
3173
Σ Raptiraj Super&nbs...GMO??20:38+1:27CNBArr +2:11/Dep +1155m-2:00LJN??07:40+4711h 2m8
     F 
793 kmVinay Kumar~-
7147
Σ Ranchi/Bokaro/Dhan...CRP??23:30+3BJUArr +1:30/Dep +112h 40m-1:19LKO??21:55+2:0622h 25m10
  T T S
989 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7427
--
Σ Ranchi-Gorakhpur&n...CRP??23:30+3SPJArr +1:54/Dep +211h 30m-1:33LKO??20:55+1:4321h 25m5
  T T S
989 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site