Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PNME/Parasnath ▼
×
MLD/Malihabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 21:53:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 21:53:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNME/Parasnath to MLD/Malihabad
7 Trains / 13 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MLD⇒PNME   Filters   Dep: PNME   Arr: MLD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between PNME/Parasnath and MLD/Malihabad

Try these Via Stations: Kanpur   Jasidih   Kiul   DaltonGanj   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12875Neelachal SF Express...SFECoRPNME000:49+1:34LKO513:15+3:2212h 26m15
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL676 km54 km/hr
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERGMO401:30+6LKO614:40+2:5413h 10m9
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL717 km54 km/hr
13009Doon ExpressExpERPNME202:24+1:08SAN219:22+3:4716h 58m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 747 km44 km/hr
13009-SlipDoon ExpressExpERPNME002:24-SAN219:22-16h 58m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
 747 km44 km/hr
12357Durgiana SF ExpressSFERPNME216:35+25LKO602:45+3:1110h 10m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL658 km65 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERPNME018:09-MLD011:12-17h 3m36
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 723 km42 km/hr
13307Ganga Sutlej Express...ExpECRPNME322:17+11LKO314:25+1:3816h 8m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL699 km43 km/hr


13 ΣChains between PNME/Parasnath and MLD/Malihabad

Xfer Stations: Kanpur   Jasidih   Kiul   DaltonGanj   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1678
Σ Garib Express ...GMO??00:30+22BSBArr +54/Dep +2:2955m+1:35AMG??16:34+3:2116h 4m73
    T  
682 kmHarsh-
19665
--
Σ Ranchi- Varanasi t...GMO??00:30+22BSBArr +54/Dep +640m-48MLD??17:18+1:0016h 48m17
    T  
718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8663
Σ Gaya-New Delhi Bod...GMO??04:15+28BSBArr +50/Dep +1:282h 40m+38SAN??21:38+3:0617h 23m10
   W   
743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9471
--
Σ Gaya-Jammu Tawi "M...GMO??04:15+28BSBArr +50/Dep +31h 30m-47LKO??17:55+4213h 40m-2
   W   
676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19456
--
Σ Barkakana- Daltong...GMO??05:40+14DTOArr +2:14/Dep +1:1023h 32m-1:04SAN??09:34-51h 54m33
SMTWTFS
926 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20437
--
Σ Ranchi to Haridwar...CRP??08:20+6KIULArr +25/Dep +2:444h 25m+2:19LKO??07:15+4:1822h 55m10
    T  
920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20438
--
Σ Ranchi to Ambala -...CRP??08:20+6JSMEArr +19/Dep +557h 57m+36AMG??16:34+3:2132h 14m74
    T  
925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1748
Σ Sri Jagannath Dham...PNME??11:21+2:21MGSArr +2:21/Dep +3:042h 37m+43LKO??02:10+4:1114h 49m-4
S  W   
657 kmHarsh-
6629
--
Σ Thar chain &#...PNME??11:21+2:21MGSArr +2:21/Dep 1h 7m+0LKO??01:20+2:1913h 59m-6
 M     
675 kmramachandrasahoo-
1187
Σ Baudhnagri Superfa...PNME312:42+1:41MGSArr +1:30/Dep +3:042h 0m+1:34LKO002:10+4:1137h 28m6
no arr/dep
1436 kmHarsh-
3167
Σ Rajrath Deluxe&nbs...PNME??20:34+11CNBArr +2:28/Dep +551h 30m-1:33LJN??07:40+1:4611h 6m-2
 M     
776 kmVinay Kumar~-
3171
Σ Nainitalrath Delux...GMO??20:38+1:06CNBArr +3:00/Dep +5555m-2:05LJN??07:40+1:4611h 2m-9
 M     
794 kmVinay Kumar~-
3173
Σ Raptiraj Super&nbs...GMO??20:38+1:06CNBArr +3:00/Dep +1:0855m-1:52LJN??07:40+1:5311h 2m8
     F 
794 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site