Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PBN/Parbhani Junctio ▼
×
NLR/Nellore ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 22:32:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 22:32:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PBN/Parbhani Junction to NLR/Nellore
1 Trains / 19 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NLR⇒PBN   Filters   Dep: PBN   Arr: NLR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between PBN/Parbhani Junction and NLR/Nellore

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Akola   Vijayawada   Mudkhed  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07418Nagarsol - Tirupati ...ExpSCRPBN002:50+15NLR023:00+3120h 10m22
S      
IISL
3A2A
 947 km47 km/hr


19 ΣChains between PBN/Parbhani Junction and NLR/Nellore

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Akola   Vijayawada   Mudkhed  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3357
Σ aurangabad trivand...PBN101:50+20SCArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NLR321:14+2619h 24m4
SMTWTFS
872 kmbring back ellora ex...-
551
Σ Aurangabad to Chen...PBN107:15+39SCArr /Dep 2h 45m+0NLR302:12+3118h 57m-3
SMTWTFS
872 kmR Viswanathan-
14038
Σ daily option CSTM-...PBN107:15+39SCArr /Dep 3h 35m+0NLR302:57+2219h 42m-2
SMTWTFS
872 kmxxx-
20789
--
Σ Mumbai CST Secunde...PBN107:15+39SCArr /Dep 8h 25m+0NLR407:48+5724h 33m-5
SMTWTFS
935 kmfaihzanahmad786-
6105
--
Σ NANDED- CHENNAI (M...PAU??14:25+39AKArr /Dep 1h 15m+0NLR??12:38+2722h 13m19
 M     
1221 kmAbhishek Rai-
5328
Σ HS Nanded to Tirup...PBN??15:10+33BZAArr /Dep 2h 0m+0NLR??12:32+1:0821h 22m54
  T    
935 kmGopal*^~-
7780
Σ Marathwada to Chen...PBN??15:10+33BZAArr /Dep 0m+0NLR??10:09+2:2818h 59m22
S TWTF 
935 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7781
--
Σ Marathwada Chennai...PBN??15:10+33BZAArr /Dep 1h 5m+0GDR??11:55+1:2420h 45m26
   W   
974 kmbring back ellora ex...-
13745
Σ Nagarsol Chennai 2...PBN??15:10+33BZAArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NLR??12:38+2721h 28m32
S TWTF 
935 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16832
--
Σ Nanded Chennai Cen...PBN??15:10+33BZAArr /Dep 23h 40m+0NLR??09:28+3542h 18m5
S TWTF 
935 kmDinesh Gada-
17401
Σ Nagarsol Tirupati ...PBN??15:10+33BZAArr /Dep 2h 0m+0NLR??12:32+1:1421h 22m61
S  WTF 
935 kmDinesh Gada-
17591
--
Σ Nagarsol BZA Chenn...PBN??15:10+42BZAArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NLR??12:38+2721h 28m32
 M    S
899 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12624
Σ Marathwada Tirupat...PBN120:45+35MUEArr /Dep 1h 17m+0NLR317:38+4644h 53m35
SMTWTFS
984 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11690
Σ Sainagar Shirdi Gu...PBN??23:55+36BZAArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NLR??20:12+5820h 17m11
S T T  
1009 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12455
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PBN??23:55+36BZAArr /Dep 4h 15m+0NLR??22:27+2:0122h 32m36
  T    
1009 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12456
Σ marathwada Kerala ...PBN223:55+32BZAArr /Dep 5h 15m+0NLR323:49+1:1547h 54m8
no arr/dep
1009 kmbring back ellora ex...-
16833
Σ Bidar Trivandrum B...PBN223:55+41SCArr /Dep 2h 45m+0NLR321:14+2621h 19m1
 M    S
946 kmDinesh Gada-
16834
Σ Bidar Trivandrum T...PBN??23:55+36SCArr /Dep 2h 45m+0NLR??21:14+2621h 19m2
S T T  
946 kmDinesh Gada-
16835
Σ Bidar Trivandrum W...PBN223:55+32SCArr /Dep 2h 45m+0NLR321:14+2645h 19m1
   W   
1296 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site