Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PBN/Parbhani Junctio ▼
×
NLR/Nellore ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:15:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:15:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PBN/Parbhani Junction to NLR/Nellore
1 Trains / 19 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NLR⇒PBN   Filters   Dep: PBN   Arr: NLR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between PBN/Parbhani Junction and NLR/Nellore

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Akola   Vijayawada   Mudkhed  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07418Nagarsol - Tirupati ...ExpSCRPBN002:50+15NLR023:00+4620h 10m22
S      
IISL
3A2A
 946 km47 km/hr


19 ΣChains between PBN/Parbhani Junction and NLR/Nellore

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Akola   Vijayawada   Mudkhed  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3357
Σ aurangabad trivand...PBN??01:50+18SCArr +3/Dep +22h 55m-1NLR??21:14+2819h 24m5
SMTWTFS
872 kmbring back ellora ex...-
551
Σ Aurangabad to Chen...PBN??07:15+35SCArr +4/Dep +22h 45m-2NLR??02:12+2518h 57m-3
SMTWTFS
872 kmR Viswanathan-
14038
Σ daily option CSTM-...PBN??07:15+35SCArr +4/Dep +03h 35m-4NLR??02:57+2919h 42m-2
SMTWTFS
872 kmxxx-
20789
--
Σ Mumbai CST Secunde...PBN??07:15+35SCArr +4/Dep +28h 25m-2NLR??07:48+5824h 33m-5
SMTWTFS
935 kmfaihzanahmad786-
6105
--
Σ NANDED- CHENNAI (M...PAU??14:25+34AKArr -8/Dep +211h 15m+29NLR??12:38+2222h 13m19
 M     
1221 kmAbhishek Rai-
5328
Σ HS Nanded to Tirup...PBN??15:10+39BZAArr +12/Dep +462h 0m+34NLR??12:32+1:0921h 22m54
  T    
935 kmGopal*^~-
7780
Σ Marathwada to Chen...PBN??15:10+39BZAArr +12/Dep +1:110m+59NLR??10:09+5618h 59m21
S TWTF 
935 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7781
--
Σ Marathwada Chennai...PBN??15:10+39BZAArr +12/Dep +1:011h 5m+49GDR??11:55+4920h 45m25
   W   
974 kmbring back ellora ex...-
13745
Σ Nagarsol Chennai 2...PBN??15:10+39BZAArr +12/Dep +142h 40m+2NLR??12:38+2221h 28m32
S TWTF 
935 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16832
--
Σ Nanded Chennai Cen...PBN??15:10+39BZAArr +12/Dep +123h 40m-11NLR??09:28+3442h 18m5
S TWTF 
935 kmDinesh Gada-
17401
Σ Nagarsol Tirupati ...PBN??15:10+39BZAArr +12/Dep +432h 0m+31NLR??12:32+1:2621h 22m61
S  WTF 
935 kmDinesh Gada-
17591
--
Σ Nagarsol BZA Chenn...PBN??15:10+41BZAArr +16/Dep +142h 40m-2NLR??12:38+2221h 28m32
 M    S
898 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12624
Σ Marathwada Tirupat...PBN??20:45+38MUEArr +24/Dep +101h 17m-14NLR??17:38+4920h 53m35
SMTWTFS
935 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11690
Σ Sainagar Shirdi Gu...PBN??23:55+35BZAArr +48/Dep +501h 55m+2NLR??20:12+1:1120h 17m11
S T T  
1009 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12455
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PBN??23:55+35BZAArr +48/Dep +1:574h 15m+1:09NLR??22:27+1:2922h 32m36
  T    
1009 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12456
Σ marathwada Kerala ...PBN??23:55+31BZAArr +14/Dep +1:215h 15m+1:07NLR??23:49+1:2823h 54m8
   W   
1009 kmbring back ellora ex...-
16833
Σ Bidar Trivandrum B...PBN??23:55+39SCArr +14/Dep +22h 45m-12NLR??21:14+2821h 19m1
 M    S
946 kmDinesh Gada-
16834
Σ Bidar Trivandrum T...PBN??23:55+35SCArr +30/Dep +22h 45m-28NLR??21:14+2821h 19m2
S T T  
946 kmDinesh Gada-
16835
Σ Bidar Trivandrum W...PBN??23:55+31SCArr +13/Dep +22h 45m-11NLR??21:14+2821h 19m1
   W   
946 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site