Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PBN/Parbhani Junctio ▼
×
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 11:04:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 11:04:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PBN/Parbhani Junction to OGL/Ongole
1 Trains / 19 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: OGL⇒PBN   Filters   Dep: PBN   Arr: OGL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between PBN/Parbhani Junction and OGL/Ongole

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Akola   Vijayawada   Mudkhed  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07418Nagarsol - Tirupati ...ExpSCRPBN002:50+28OGL321:40-218h 50m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
 818 km43 km/hr


19 ΣChains between PBN/Parbhani Junction and OGL/Ongole

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Akola   Vijayawada   Mudkhed  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3357
Σ aurangabad trivand...PBN??01:50+29SCArr +10/Dep +12h 55m-9OGL??19:57+1418h 7m3
SMTWTFS
744 kmbring back ellora ex...-
551
Σ Aurangabad to Chen...PBN??07:15+40SCArr +22/Dep +32h 45m-19OGL??00:48+2417h 33m-6
SMTWTFS
744 kmR Viswanathan-
14038
Σ daily option CSTM-...PBN??07:15+40SCArr +22/Dep +03h 35m-22OGL??01:32+3818h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
744 kmxxx-
20789
--
Σ Mumbai CST Secunde...PBN??07:15+40SCArr +22/Dep +08h 25m-22OGL??06:08+4922h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
818 kmfaihzanahmad786-
6105
--
Σ NANDED- CHENNAI (M...PAU??14:25+49AKArr +0/Dep +231h 15m+23OGL??10:55+3420h 30m17
 M     
1104 kmAbhishek Rai-
5328
Σ HS Nanded to Tirup...PBN??15:10+52BZAArr +19/Dep +462h 0m+27OGL??10:44+1:2119h 34m49
  T    
819 kmGopal*^~-
7780
Σ Marathwada to Chen...PBN??15:10+52BZAArr +19/Dep +310m+12OGL??08:12+5017h 2m20
S TWTF 
819 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7781
--
Σ Marathwada Chennai...PBN??15:10+52BZAArr +19/Dep +421h 5m+23OGL??09:18+1:0318h 8m24
   W   
819 kmbring back ellora ex...-
13745
Σ Nagarsol Chennai 2...PBN??15:10+52BZAArr +19/Dep +102h 40m-9OGL??10:55+3419h 45m30
S TWTF 
819 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16832
--
Σ Nanded Chennai Cen...PBN??15:10+52BZAArr +19/Dep +123h 40m-18OGL??08:03+2040h 53m1
S TWTF 
819 kmDinesh Gada-
17401
Σ Nagarsol Tirupati ...PBN??15:10+52BZAArr +19/Dep +402h 0m+21OGL??10:44+1:1119h 34m56
S  WTF 
819 kmDinesh Gada-
17591
--
Σ Nagarsol BZA Chenn...PBN??15:10+50BZAArr +16/Dep +102h 40m-6OGL??10:55+3419h 45m30
 M    S
782 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12624
Σ Marathwada Tirupat...PBN??20:45+40MUEArr +27/Dep +211h 17m-6OGL??15:46+1:1019h 1m30
SMTWTFS
818 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11690
Σ Sainagar Shirdi Gu...PBN??23:55+40BZAArr +47/Dep +1:241h 55m+37OGL??18:56+1:4019h 1m10
S T T  
893 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12455
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PBN??23:55+40BZAArr +47/Dep +1:074h 15m+20OGL??21:11+1:2421h 16m35
  T    
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12456
Σ marathwada Kerala ...PBN??23:55+35BZAArr +15/Dep +1:165h 15m+1:01OGL??22:29+1:2922h 34m7
   W   
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
16833
Σ Bidar Trivandrum B...PBN??23:55+40SCArr +15/Dep +12h 45m-14OGL??19:57+1420h 2m-1
 M    S
819 kmDinesh Gada-
16834
Σ Bidar Trivandrum T...PBN??23:55+40SCArr +49/Dep +12h 45m-48OGL??19:57+1420h 2m0
S T T  
818 kmDinesh Gada-
16835
Σ Bidar Trivandrum W...PBN??23:55+35SCArr +23/Dep +12h 45m-22OGL??19:57+1420h 2m-1
   W   
819 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site