Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PDL/Pendekallu Junct ▼
×
KMC/Kamareddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 00:28:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 00:28:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PDL/Pendekallu Junction to KMC/Kamareddi
4 Trains / 14 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KMC⇒PDL   Filters   Dep: PDL   Arr: KMC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between PDL/Pendekallu Junction and KMC/Kamareddi

Try these Via Stations: Renigunta   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17417Tirupati - Sainagar ...ExpSCRGY212:15+39KMC023:30+3011h 15m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 550 km49 km/hr
19302Yesvantpur - Indore ...ExpWRGY216:22+32KMC001:45+459h 23m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km49 km/hr
16003Chennai Central - Na...ExpSRDHNE018:10+25KMC001:45+287h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
 405 km53 km/hr
12765Tirupati - Amravati ...SFSCRDHNE022:55+25KMC205:50+116h 55m4
  T   S
SL
3A2A
PQWL405 km58 km/hr


14 ΣChains between PDL/Pendekallu Junction and KMC/Kamareddi

Xfer Stations: Renigunta   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
302
Σ Bangalore - Akola ...DHNE??00:50+29KCGArr +8/Dep +01h 30m-8KMC??09:45+88h 55m-3
 M     
404 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok-
11181
Σ Tirupati - Akola D...DHNE??01:20+36KCGArr +13/Dep +050m-13KMC??09:45+88h 25m-7
 M     
404 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
16975
--
Σ chennai marathwada...DHNE??02:40+34KCGArr +1/Dep +14h 30m+0KMC??14:03+2911h 23m-12
SMTWTFS
400 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7980
Σ Bangalore Nizamaba...DHNE??03:23+39KCGArr +8/Dep +31h 30m-5KMC??12:30+299h 7m7
 MT T S
404 kmBMTIR*^~-
16298
Σ YPR-KCG-CSTM ...DHNE??03:23+39KCGArr +8/Dep +14h 5m-7KMC??14:03+2910h 40m-2
SMT T S
399 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
7263
--
Σ Coimbatore marathw...DHNE??05:45+45KCGArr +34/Dep +11h 55m-33KMC??14:03+298h 18m-8
 M     
399 kmbring back ellora ex...-
13413
Σ Bangalore Nanded 2...DHNE??05:45+43KCGArr +32/Dep +11h 55m-31KMC??14:03+298h 18m0
   W  S
400 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16207
Σ Kurnool-Nagarsol W...DHNE??05:45+43KCGArr +32/Dep +04h 45m-32KMC??17:17+2411h 32m0
      S
409 kmravikiran.cv-
16326
Σ Madurai SC Nagarso...DHNE??08:25+40KCGArr +17/Dep +04h 10m-17KMC??19:59+2711h 34m-14
 M     
399 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16305
--
Σ Kurnool city RU Ne...DHNE??21:20+16RUArr +15/Dep +182h 15m+3KMC??23:00+5325h 40m43
SMTWTFS
1172 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16169
Σ Yeswantpur KCG Ako...DHNE??21:30+17KCGArr +4/Dep +03h 40m-4KMC??09:45+812h 15m1
no arr/dep
405 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
13517
Σ Dharmavaram - Nand...DHNE??22:55+33KCGArr +4/Dep +03h 20m-4KMC??09:45+810h 50m-2
no arr/dep
405 kmBaahubali 2*^~-
8649
Σ Yesvantpur-Nanded ...DHNE??23:50+27KCGArr +1/Dep +02h 10m-1KMC??09:45+89h 55m-3
S      
405 kmCheetah*^~-
18833
Σ YPR - NZB connecti...DHNE??23:50+27KCGArr +1/Dep +31h 0m+2KMC??08:40+428h 50m4
SMTWTFS
405 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site