Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 06:06:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 06:06:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

FL/Phulera Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
3 Trains / 22 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: BRC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between FL/Phulera Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Gwalior   Bharatpur   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Nagda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRFL209:27-BRC100:23-14h 56m26
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL672 km45 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRFL015:05+55BRC303:08+1:0612h 3m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km56 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRFL021:30+54BRC011:20+4913h 50m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL672 km49 km/hr


22 ΣChains between FL/Phulera Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Gwalior   Bharatpur   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Nagda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...FL??00:30+1:20AIIArr +1:11/Dep +23h 25m-1:09BRC??16:45+3016h 15m0
 M     
672 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...FL??00:30+1:20AIIArr +1:11/Dep +13h 25m-1:10BRC??16:45+2116h 15m2
S    F 
672 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
16997
Σ jaisalmer jodhpur ...FL??04:02+13JPArr +23/Dep 4h 25m+0BRC??22:00+1317h 58m-11
  T   S
821 kmxxx-
14614
Σ BKN-KOTA-TVC ...FL004:37+23KOTAArr +21/Dep +375h 45m+16BRC122:18+1917h 41m-15
S TW   
821 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22764
--
Σ Jaipur-Bharatpur-B...FL104:52+18BTEArr +43/Dep +1:1446m+31BRC022:55+1:1742h 3m22
SMTWTFS
1528 km12952 नई दिल्ली मुंब...-
22948
--
Σ Agra- Pune Via RT...FL104:52+18GWLArr +1:08/Dep +521h 25m-16BRC008:35+2851h 43m4
     F 
1549 kmkiRti SolAnki~-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...FL005:07+29ADIArr +37/Dep +363h 0m-1BRC121:38+5340h 31m-9
   W   
695 kmKoush12461^~-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...FL005:07+29ADIArr +37/Dep +33h 35m-34BRC122:40+1241h 33m-6
SMTWTFS
695 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2565
Σ Chandigarh - Ajmer...FL??08:02+16AIIArr +6/Dep +237h 0m+17BRC??03:08+3619h 6m0
  T T  
695 kmrdb*^-
1003
Σ Jodhpur trivandrum...FL??10:06+14KOTAArr +1:05/Dep +3745m-28BRC??22:18+1912h 12m-7
S TW   
822 kmKoush12461^~-
20479
--
Σ [FRI] Jaipur Triva...FL010:06+14SWMArr +33/Dep +261h 38m-7BRC001:02+038h 56m-3
    T  
1290 kmKoush12461^~-
20480
--
Σ [MON] Jaipur triva...FL??10:06+14SWMArr +33/Dep +441h 38m+11BRC??01:02+2914h 56m-3
 M     
822 kmKoush12461^~-
22180
--
Σ [duronto] Jaipur P...FL??10:06+14KOTAArr +1:05/Dep +4045m-25BRC??22:26+812h 20m-6
 M  T  
822 kmKoush12461^~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...FL??10:54+1:26AIIArr +1:16/Dep +234h 20m-53BRC??03:08+3616h 14m-7
 MT T S
695 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...FL??10:54+1:26AIIArr +1:16/Dep +127h 0m-1:04BRC??07:02+2920h 8m-4
S  W F 
672 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...FL??10:54+1:26AIIArr +1:16/Dep +117h 10m-1:15BRC??16:45+2129h 51m-8
    T S
672 kmbhaiyou-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...FL??12:37+39ADIArr +54/Dep 1h 5m+0BRC??02:47+1414h 10m4
   W   
672 kmRony-
8592
Σ Jaipur- akola - ba...FL??17:10+0MTDArr /Dep +2023h 5m+0BRC??09:14+1140h 4m9
    T S
811 kmKoush12461^~-
5760
--
Σ Jaipur Mumbai Link...FL??18:32+8NADArr +3/Dep +2955m+26BRC??08:16+2713h 44m26
      S
822 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18536
--
Σ jaipur nagda pune&...FL018:32+8NADArr +3/Dep +251h 5m+22BRC008:35+2862h 3m7
no arr/dep
2487 kmKoush12461^~-
23086
--
Σ Jaipur-Kota-Rma&nb...FL??18:32+8KOTAArr +47/Dep +1:3830m+51BRC??10:19+4315h 47m62
      S
822 kmMäñGäl ÐäpâKrâ-
21698
--
Σ Khajuraho Mumbai W...FL??23:42+1:23UDZArr +1:07/Dep +015h 0m-1:07BRC??07:31+1131h 49m-11
  T T S
944 kmfaihzanahmad786-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site