Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 07:05:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 07:05:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

FL/Phulera Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
3 Trains / 23 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: BRC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between FL/Phulera Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Gwalior   Bharatpur   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Udaipur City   Nagda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRFL209:27+13BRC100:23+2114h 56m26
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL672 km45 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRFL015:05+19BRC303:08+2512h 3m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km56 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRFL021:30+56BRC011:20+3313h 50m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL672 km49 km/hr


23 ΣChains between FL/Phulera Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Gwalior   Bharatpur   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Udaipur City   Nagda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...FL??00:30+56AIIArr +57/Dep +03h 25m-57BRC??16:45+3316h 15m0
 M     
672 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...FL??00:30+56AIIArr +57/Dep +03h 25m-57BRC??16:45+1316h 15m2
S    F 
672 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
16997
Σ jaisalmer jodhpur ...FL??04:02+11JPArr +21/Dep +04h 25m-21BRC??22:00+817h 58m-11
  T   S
821 km~-
14614
Σ BKN-KOTA-TVC ...FL??04:37+14KOTAArr +19/Dep +285h 45m+9BRC??22:18+1217h 41m-15
S TW   
821 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22764
--
Σ Jaipur-Bharatpur-B...FL??04:52+22BTEArr +25/Dep +1146m-14BRC??22:55+2718h 3m22
SMTWTFS
1060 km12952 नई दिल्ली मुंब...-
22948
--
Σ Agra- Pune Via RT...FL??04:52+22GWLArr +28/Dep +131h 25m-15BRC??08:35+1727h 43m4
      S
1252 kmUndisputed RailFan o...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...FL??05:07+23ADIArr +16/Dep +23h 0m-14BRC??21:38+1516h 31m-9
    T  
695 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...FL??05:07+23ADIArr +16/Dep +23h 35m-14BRC??22:40+1017h 33m-6
SMTWTFS
695 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
23167
--
Σ Degana to Miraj&nb...FL??06:48+2JUArr +17/Dep +830m-9BRC??21:43+2314h 55m10
  T    
811 kmKL Suthar~-
2565
Σ Chandigarh - Ajmer...FL??08:02+9AIIArr +3/Dep +227h 0m+19BRC??03:08+1419h 6m0
  T T  
695 kmrdb*^-
1003
Σ Jodhpur trivandrum...FL??10:06+15KOTAArr +53/Dep +2845m-25BRC??22:18+1212h 12m-7
S TW   
822 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
20479
--
Σ [FRI] Jaipur Triva...FL??10:06+15SWMArr +24/Dep +101h 38m-14BRC??01:02-114h 56m-3
     F 
822 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
20480
--
Σ [MON] Jaipur triva...FL??10:06+15SWMArr +24/Dep +181h 38m-6BRC??01:02+314h 56m-3
 M     
822 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
22180
--
Σ [duronto] Jaipur P...FL??10:06+15KOTAArr +53/Dep +2645m-27BRC??22:26+512h 20m-6
 M  T  
822 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...FL??10:54+29AIIArr +18/Dep +224h 20m+4BRC??03:08+1416h 14m-7
 MT T S
695 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...FL??10:54+29AIIArr +18/Dep +17h 0m-17BRC??07:02+1020h 8m-4
S  W F 
672 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...FL??10:54+29AIIArr +18/Dep +017h 10m-18BRC??16:45+1329h 51m-8
    T S
672 kmbhaiyou-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...FL??12:37+14ADIArr +5/Dep +91h 5m+4BRC??02:47+1714h 10m4
   W   
672 kmRony-
8592
Σ Jaipur- akola - ba...FL??17:10+0MTDArr +18/Dep +1523h 5m-3BRC??09:14+1040h 4m9
    T S
811 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
5760
--
Σ Jaipur Mumbai Link...FL018:32+19NADArr +5/Dep +1755m+12BRC208:16+1785h 44m26
      S
2488 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18536
--
Σ jaipur nagda pune&...FL??18:32+19NADArr +5/Dep +91h 5m+4BRC??08:35+1714h 3m7
      S
822 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
23086
--
Σ Jaipur-Kota-Rma&nb...FL??18:32+19KOTAArr +45/Dep +5630m+11BRC??10:19+1315h 47m64
      S
822 kmMäñGäl ÐäpâKrâ-
21698
--
Σ Khajuraho Mumbai W...FL??23:42+46UDZArr +31/Dep +015h 0m-31BRC??07:31+1631h 49m-12
  T T S
946 kmfaihzanahmad786-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site