Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 21:42:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 21:42:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

FL/Phulera Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
3 Trains / 21 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: BRC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between FL/Phulera Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Gwalior   Bharatpur   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Nagda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRFL209:27+9BRC100:23+2314h 56m26
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL672 km45 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRFL015:05+1:01BRC303:08+1:2012h 3m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km56 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRFL021:30+41BRC011:20+2713h 50m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL672 km49 km/hr


21 ΣChains between FL/Phulera Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Gwalior   Bharatpur   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Nagda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...FL??00:30+1:21AIIArr +1:14/Dep +43h 25m-1:10BRC??16:45+3816h 15m0
 M     
672 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...FL??00:30+1:21AIIArr +1:14/Dep +13h 25m-1:13BRC??16:45+3116h 15m2
S    F 
672 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
16997
Σ jaisalmer jodhpur ...FL004:02+14JPArr +24/Dep +04h 25m-24BRC222:00+841h 58m-11
 M   F 
1129 km-
14614
Σ BKN-KOTA-TVC ...FL004:37+20KOTAArr /Dep +395h 45m+0BRC122:18+2117h 41m-15
S TW   
821 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22764
--
Σ Jaipur-Bharatpur-B...FL??04:52+19BTEArr +49/Dep +1:4746m+58BRC??22:55+1:5418h 3m22
SMTWTFS
1060 km12952 नई दिल्ली मुंब...-
22948
--
Σ Agra- Pune Via RT...FL??04:52+19GWLArr +1:16/Dep +441h 25m-32BRC??08:35+2727h 43m4
      S
1250 kmनई दिल्ली भोपाल हबीब...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...FL??05:07+42ADIArr +1:05/Dep +323h 0m-33BRC??21:38+5516h 31m-8
    T  
695 kmHum safar express id...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...FL??05:07+42ADIArr +1:05/Dep +53h 35m-1:00BRC??22:40+1317h 33m-5
SMTWTFS
695 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2565
Σ Chandigarh - Ajmer...FL??08:02+20AIIArr +8/Dep +307h 0m+22BRC??03:08+3319h 6m0
  T T  
695 kmrdb*^-
1003
Σ Jodhpur trivandrum...FL010:06+17KOTAArr /Dep +3945m+0BRC122:18+2136h 12m-7
 MT   S
1182 kmHum safar express id...-
20479
--
Σ [FRI] Jaipur Triva...FL??10:06+17SWMArr /Dep +551h 38m+0BRC??01:02+1914h 56m-3
     F 
822 kmHum safar express id...-
20480
--
Σ [MON] Jaipur triva...FL010:06-SWMArr /Dep 1h 38m+0BRC001:00-38h 54m-3
S      
1290 kmHum safar express id...-
22180
--
Σ [duronto] Jaipur P...FL010:06+17KOTAArr /Dep +4345m+0BRC022:26+1536h 20m-6
S  W   
1182 kmHum safar express id...-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...FL??10:54+2:08AIIArr /Dep +304h 20m+0BRC??03:08+3316h 14m-7
 MT T S
695 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...FL??10:54+2:08AIIArr /Dep +127h 0m+0BRC??07:02+3620h 8m-4
S  W F 
672 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...FL??10:54+2:08AIIArr /Dep +117h 10m+0BRC??16:45+3129h 51m-8
    T S
672 kmbhaiyou-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...FL??12:37+33ADIArr +39/Dep 1h 5m+0BRC??02:47+1814h 10m4
   W   
672 kmRony-
8592
Σ Jaipur- akola - ba...FL??17:10+1MTDArr +14/Dep +2923h 5m+15BRC??09:14+1240h 4m9
    T S
811 kmHum safar express id...-
5760
--
Σ Jaipur Mumbai Link...FL??18:32+15NADArr +16/Dep +5455m+38BRC??08:16+4413h 44m26
      S
822 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18536
--
Σ jaipur nagda pune&...FL??18:32+15NADArr +16/Dep +271h 5m+11BRC??08:35+2714h 3m7
      S
822 kmHum safar express id...-
21698
--
Σ Khajuraho Mumbai W...FL??23:42+2:05UDZArr +1:46/Dep +015h 0m-1:46BRC??07:31+1131h 49m-11
  T T S
944 kmfaihzanahmad786-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site