Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PGRL/Piduguralla ▼
×
MVO/Manwath Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 07:22:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 07:22:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PGRL/Piduguralla to MVO/Manwath Road
2 Trains / 11 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MVO⇒PGRL   Filters   Dep: PGRL   Arr: MVO   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between PGRL/Piduguralla and MVO/Manwath Road

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Vikarabad  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07417Tirupati - Nagarsol ...ExpSCRPGRL015:16+1:33MVO006:29+1:0515h 13m18
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 639 km42 km/hr
17231Narsapur - Nagarsol ...ExpSCRPGRL016:19+30PBN104:58+2912h 39m11
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
 537 km42 km/hr


11 ΣChains between PGRL/Piduguralla and MVO/Manwath Road

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Vikarabad  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10198
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...PGRL??01:20+49SCArr +14/Dep +2311h 25m+9MVO??01:54+5424h 34m11
 M W  S
639 kmKishor*^~-
10775
Σ Chennai Secunderab...PGRL??01:20+49SCArr +14/Dep +315h 20m-11PBN??03:13+2825h 53m2
 MTWT S
537 kmKishor*^~-
14041
Σ TPTY-SC-NED-PBN-J-...PGRL??02:15+40SCArr +4/Dep +06h 0m-4MVO??19:54+4217h 39m-2
SMTWTFS
565 kmxxx-
16837
--
Σ Howrah Nanded Dail...PGRL??05:35+46SCArr +11/Dep +02h 50m-11MVO??19:54+4214h 19m-9
SMTWTFS
565 kmDinesh Gada-
5447
Σ GNT-SC-LTRR-NED&nb...PGRL??06:56+9VKBArr +13/Dep +1:071h 25m+54PBN??20:53+5013h 57m36
SMTWTFS
612 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
16963
Σ Guntur Mumbai CST ...PGRL??06:56+9SCArr +9/Dep +01h 50m-9MVO??19:54+4212h 58m10
SMTWTFS
565 kmDinesh Gada-
3358
Σ trivandrum Nanded ...PGRL??08:46+1:06SCArr /Dep +05h 0m+0MVO??01:11+4216h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
565 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9366
Σ CBE-SNSI CHAIN&nbs...PGRL??08:46+1:06SCArr /Dep +03h 30m+0MVO??01:54+4617h 8m-24
S    F 
639 kmAnkit*^-
10308
Σ Gudur-Shirdi 3 Day...PGRL??08:46+1:06SCArr /Dep +233h 30m+0MVO??01:54+5417h 8m-10
 M W  S
639 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16836
Σ Trivandrum Bidar W...PGRL??08:46+1:06SCArr /Dep +253h 30m+0MVO??01:54+5717h 8m-17
  T    
639 kmDinesh Gada-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...PGRL??08:46+1:06SCArr /Dep +02h 35m+0PBN??22:28+4213h 42m-28
      S
537 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site