Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PPG/Piploda Bagla ▼
×
BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:44:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:44:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PPG/Piploda Bagla to BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri
18 Trains / 15 ΣChains

12 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BQE⇒PPG   Filters   Dep: PPG   Arr: BQE   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between PPG/Piploda Bagla and BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Agra Fort   Maksi   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19413Sare Jahan Se Achchh...ExpWRNAD000:33+22BPL606:45+216h 12m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km39 km/hr
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad We...ExpSCRNAD301:32+33BPL206:15+224h 43m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km51 km/hr
11463Somnath - Jabalpur E...ExpWCRNAD002:35+29BIH208:01-115h 26m10
 M WTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km42 km/hr
11465Somnath - Jabalpur E...ExpWCRNAD002:35+33BIH208:01-55h 26m10
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km42 km/hr
12968Jaipur - Chennai SF ...SFNWRNAD002:50+31BIH206:43+83h 53m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRNAD002:50+51BIH206:43+303h 53m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12976Jaipur - Mysuru SF E...SFNWRNAD302:50+27BIH206:43+73h 53m4
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12746Jodhpur - Puri Expre...ExpECoRNAD002:50-BPL407:05-4h 15m3
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL239 km56 km/hr
19713Jaipur - Secunderaba...ExpNWRNAD004:20+1:00BPL409:30+405h 10m4
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL239 km46 km/hr
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...SFSERNAD004:50+10BIH008:25+93h 35m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL229 km64 km/hr
19421Ahmedabad - Patna (W...ExpWRNAD004:50+1:07BIH008:25+593h 35m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL229 km64 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRNAD005:25+12BIH009:11+23h 46m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km61 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRNAD005:25+11BPL009:50+124h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km54 km/hr
19711Jaipur - Bhopal Expr...ExpNWRNAD206:38+26BIH210:50+04h 12m8
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL229 km54 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRNAD006:50+16BPL311:35+284h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km50 km/hr
59393Dahod - Habibganj Fa...PassWRPPG009:56+24BQE015:01+195h 5m26
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
 209 km41 km/hr
18244Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSECRNAD316:35+22BPL321:30+94h 55m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km49 km/hr
18246Bikaner - Bilaspur E...ExpSECRNAD016:35+14BPL321:30+04h 55m4
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km49 km/hr


15 ΣChains between PPG/Piploda Bagla and BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Agra Fort   Maksi   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5956
Σ Vadodara to Bhopal...NAD??03:00+36INDBArr -7/Dep +015m+7BIH??10:26-177h 26m-11
SMTWTFS
342 kmManish*^-
10832
--
Σ Ahmedabad Indor Ya...NAD??03:00+36INDBArr -7/Dep +014h 35m+7BIH??01:17+722h 17m-10
S      
388 kmKishor*^~-
17343
Σ ADI JHANSI SBC FUN...NAD??04:35+41JHSArr +1:22/Dep +2:249h 41m+1:02BPL??06:55+2:4526h 20m-6
 M  T S
874 kmKishor*^~-
17344
Σ ADI JHS SBC Fun ch...NAD??04:35+27JHSArr +1:18/Dep +2:249h 41m+1:06BPL??06:55+2:4526h 20m-6
S TW F 
874 kmKishor*^~-
21409
Σ Guna - Bina - Nagp...NAD??04:35+27BINAArr +32/Dep +2:2245m+1:50BPL??17:05+2:1712h 30m-5
S  W   
568 kmxxx-
15892
--
Σ Okha - Agra - Jaba...NAD??04:57+3AFArr +3/Dep 3h 37m+0BPL??00:55+4:4819h 58m0
      S
1066 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21977
--
Σ PUNE-INDORE-RAJEND...NAD??05:50+21INDBArr /Dep 5h 30m+0BPL??18:35+812h 45m-10
   W   
398 kmbhaiyou-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...NAD??06:24+28INDBArr +10/Dep +23h 10m-8BIH??16:41+1810h 17m-7
SMTWTFS
388 kmSAAD*^-
4538
--
Σ Kota chennai wed f...NAD??07:12+4AFArr +19/Dep +192h 32m+0BPL??00:01+1:2916h 49m-8
   W   
1065 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
15893
Σ Okha - Agra - Jaba...NAD??07:12+2AFArr +21/Dep 1h 32m+0BPL??00:55+4:4817h 43m0
     F 
1066 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19154
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...NAD015:00-MKCArr /Dep +1517m+0BQE021:33-30h 33m7
 M     
661 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...NAD319:35-INDBArr +4/Dep 1h 0m+0BPL404:00-8h 25m-22
  T T S
398 kmapsaxena1956-
2265
Σ Ju nagpur superfas...NAD??19:35+32UJNArr +24/Dep +121h 50m-12HBJ??01:30+345h 55m-20
S      
246 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
9149
--
Σ JU-JP-INDB-BPL FAS...NAD??19:35+32INDBArr +4/Dep +111h 15m+7BIH??04:48+599h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
388 kmSRG*^~-
14425
Σ New Delhi-Puri-Cha...NAD??23:37+18RTMArr /Dep +83h 13m+0BPL??08:10-48h 33m4
    T  
321 kmAnshumanM-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site