Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PPG/Piploda Bagla ▼
×
BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:26:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:26:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PPG/Piploda Bagla to BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri
25 Trains / 16 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BQE⇒PPG   Filters   Dep: PPG   Arr: BQE   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

25 Long-Distance Trains between PPG/Piploda Bagla and BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Agra Fort   Maksi   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19413Sare Jahan Se Achchh...ExpWRNAD000:33+23BPL606:45+106h 12m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km39 km/hr
17019Jaipur - Hyderabad W...ExpSCRNAD301:32+28BPL206:15-24h 43m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km51 km/hr
02732Jaipur - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRNAD??01:32+32BPL006:15+04h 43m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 239 km51 km/hr
09603Ajmer - Bhopal Speci...ExpNWRNAD001:32-BIH005:40-4h 8m4
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
 229 km55 km/hr
11463Somnath - Jabalpur E...ExpWCRNAD002:35+23BIH208:01-155h 26m10
 M WTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km42 km/hr
11465Somnath - Jabalpur E...ExpWCRNAD002:35+29BIH208:01-205h 26m10
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km42 km/hr
12968Jaipur - Chennai SF ...SFNWRNAD002:50+27BIH206:43-43h 53m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRNAD002:50+32BIH206:43+73h 53m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12976Jaipur - Mysuru SF E...SFNWRNAD302:50+18BIH206:43-93h 53m4
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
18474Jodhpur - Puri Expre...ExpECoRNAD002:50+11BPL407:05-94h 15m3
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL239 km56 km/hr
19713Jaipur - Secunderaba...ExpNWRNAD004:20+25BPL409:30+155h 10m4
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL239 km46 km/hr
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...SFSERNAD004:50+15BIH008:25+83h 35m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL229 km64 km/hr
19421Ahmedabad - Patna (W...ExpWRNAD004:50+34BIH008:25+123h 35m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL229 km64 km/hr
07038Bikaner - Secunderab...ExpSCRNAD??05:20-BIH009:20-4h 0m4
    T  
SL
3A2A
 229 km57 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRNAD005:25+14BIH009:11-23h 46m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km61 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRNAD005:25+26BPL009:50+234h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km54 km/hr
07130Ajmer - Kacheguda Sp...ExpSCRNAD005:57-BIH010:00-4h 3m4
    T  
II2SSL
3A
 229 km56 km/hr
19711Jaipur - Bhopal Expr...ExpNWRNAD206:38+22BIH210:48-44h 10m8
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL229 km55 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRNAD006:50+20BPL311:35+304h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km50 km/hr
07228Ajmer - Nellore Spec...ExpSCRNAD007:52-BIH012:10-4h 18m2
    T  
SL3A
 229 km53 km/hr
07228-SlipAjmer - Machilipatna...ExpSCRNAD007:52-BIH012:10-4h 18m3
    T  
SL3A
 229 km53 km/hr
59393Dahod - Habibganj Fa...PassWRPPG009:56+22BQE015:01+155h 5m26
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
 209 km41 km/hr
18244Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSECRNAD316:35+11BPL321:30-24h 55m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km49 km/hr
18246Bikaner - Bilaspur E...ExpSECRNAD016:35+15BPL321:30-34h 55m4
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km49 km/hr
07126Ajmer - Hyderabad Sp...ExpSCRNAD018:22-BIH022:38-4h 16m3
    T  
II2SSL
3A
 229 km54 km/hr


16 ΣChains between PPG/Piploda Bagla and BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Agra Fort   Maksi   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5956
Σ Vadodara to Bhopal...NAD??03:00+29INDBArr -8/Dep +015m+8BIH??10:26-167h 26m-11
SMTWTFS
342 kmManish*^-
10832
--
Σ Ahmedabad Indor Ya...NAD??03:00+29INDBArr -8/Dep +014h 35m+8BIH??01:17+1522h 17m-10
S      
388 kmKishor*^~-
17343
Σ ADI JHANSI SBC FUN...NAD??04:35+33JHSArr +52/Dep +559h 41m+3BPL??06:55+1:1726h 20m-6
 M  T S
874 kmKishor*^~-
17344
Σ ADI JHS SBC Fun ch...NAD??04:35+21JHSArr +1:02/Dep +559h 41m-7BPL??06:55+1:1726h 20m-6
S TW F 
874 kmKishor*^~-
21409
Σ Guna - Bina - Nagp...NAD??04:35+21BINAArr +20/Dep +5945m+39BPL??17:05+1:0612h 30m-5
S  W   
568 kmxxx-
15892
--
Σ Okha - Agra - Jaba...NAD??04:57+4AFArr -5/Dep +2:213h 37m+2:26BPL??00:55+3:0519h 58m0
      S
1066 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21977
--
Σ PUNE-INDORE-RAJEND...NAD??05:50+21INDBArr +7/Dep +05h 30m-7BPL??18:35+112h 45m-11
   W   
398 kmbhaiyou-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...NAD??06:24+23INDBArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BIH??16:41+1710h 17m-7
SMTWTFS
388 kmSAAD*^~-
4538
--
Σ Kota chennai wed f...NAD??07:12+2AFArr +10/Dep +142h 32m+4BPL??00:01+4716h 49m-8
   W   
1066 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
15893
Σ Okha - Agra - Jaba...NAD??07:12+2AFArr +13/Dep +2:211h 32m+2:08BPL??00:55+3:0517h 43m0
     F 
1066 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19154
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...NAD??15:00+15MKCArr +0/Dep +1417m+14BQE??21:33-116h 33m7
 M     
220 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23177
--
Σ Ratlam - Bangalore...PPG??18:16+34UJNArr +6/Dep +243h 5m+18BIH??01:17+157h 1m-2
S      
217 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...NAD??19:35+29INDBArr +6/Dep +11h 0m-5BPL??04:00-38h 25m-22
  T T S
398 kmapsaxena1956-
2265
Σ Ju nagpur superfas...NAD??19:35+29UJNArr +16/Dep +81h 50m-8HBJ??01:33+275h 58m-20
S      
246 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
9149
--
Σ JU-JP-INDB-BPL FAS...NAD??19:35+29INDBArr +6/Dep +41h 15m-2BIH??04:48+1:089h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
388 kmSRG*^~-
14425
Σ New Delhi-Puri-Cha...NAD??23:37+14RTMArr +21/Dep +93h 13m-12BPL??08:10-128h 33m4
    T  
321 kmAnshumanM-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site