Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PMR/Pitambarpur ▼
×
AUBR/Anugraha Naraya ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 23:42:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 23:42:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PMR/Pitambarpur to AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road
5 Trains / 13 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AUBR⇒PMR   Filters   Dep: PMR   Arr: AUBR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between PMR/Pitambarpur and AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road

Try these Via Stations: Prayag   Kanpur   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13010Doon Express (PT)ExpERPMR004:00+57AUBR319:46+2:3315h 46m39
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 694 km44 km/hr
13308Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECRPMR008:09+42AUBR000:04+1:5515h 55m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 694 km44 km/hr
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpERPMR012:49+50AUBR205:04+1:4316h 15m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 694 km43 km/hr
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFERBE121:25+20DOS409:58+1:2812h 33m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL674 km54 km/hr
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERBE122:57+1:32AUBR013:20+2:4914h 23m7
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL714 km50 km/hr


13 ΣChains between PMR/Pitambarpur and AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road

Xfer Stations: Prayag   Kanpur   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21121
--
Σ Muzaffarnagar-Meer...BE??01:10+39ALDArr +1:21/Dep +3:3030m+2:09SEB??17:47+4:5116h 37m7
S      
745 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6727
--
Σ Haridwar-Varanasi-...BE??04:30+33BSBArr +1:23/Dep +01h 55m-1:23SEB??17:47+3613h 17m6
  TW FS
662 kmxxx-
6728
Σ Haridwar--Gaya 5 d...BE??04:30+33MGSArr +1:11/Dep 2h 55m+0AUBR??18:51-14h 21m19
 MTW FS
672 kmKSG*^~-
18023
--
Σ Haridwar - Varanas...BE??04:30+33BSBArr +1:23/Dep +4:185h 20m+2:55DOS??19:41+4:4215h 11m5
 M W  S
638 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22771
--
Σ Kumbha neela ...BE??04:30+33BSBArr +1:23/Dep +4:257h 15m+3:02AUBR??23:04+5:1618h 34m17
  T  F 
672 kmamaljha411-
22772
--
Σ Upasnadan  ...BE??04:30+1:08MGSArr +2:25/Dep +4:184h 5m+1:53DOS??19:41+4:4215h 11m4
    T  
656 kmamaljha411-
22773
--
Σ Upasneel ]...BE??04:30+1:08BSBArr +2:34/Dep +4:257h 15m+1:51AUBR??23:04+5:1618h 34m16
S      
672 kmamaljha411-
9938
--
Σ Jammu-Gaya Bodhgay...BE??08:33+57CNBArr +1:11/Dep +1:312h 50m+20AUBR??01:38+3:3517h 5m4
   W F 
767 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20471
--
Σ Meerut Varanasi Ra...BE??09:07+17LJNArr +31/Dep +2:391h 20m+2:08DOS??22:51+5:3413h 44m11
      S
674 kmHarsh*^~-
1182
Σ Baudhnagri Superfa...BE??16:20+1:05MGSArr +1:52/Dep +2:4521h 15m+53AUBR??01:38+3:3533h 18m3
  T  F 
672 kmHarsh*^~-
1064
Σ SLN-MGS-GAYA ...BE??17:33+56MGSArr +1:28/Dep +4:091h 30m+2:41SSM??06:18+4:4412h 45m7
SMTWTFS
638 kmMohd Arif-
21120
--
Σ Bareilly- Ranchi [...PMR??17:35+31PRGArr +54/Dep +3:304h 55m+2:36SEB??17:47+4:5124h 12m18
      S
750 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18750
--
Σ kathgodam-Puri Exp...BE??22:57+8CNBArr +29/Dep +1:1423h 30m+45AUBR??12:18+1:1737h 21m4
 M     
790 kmउत्तराखंड संपर्क क्र...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site