Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PMR/Pitambarpur ▼
×
AUBR/Anugraha Naraya ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:36:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:36:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PMR/Pitambarpur to AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road
5 Trains / 13 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AUBR⇒PMR   Filters   Dep: PMR   Arr: AUBR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between PMR/Pitambarpur and AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road

Try these Via Stations: Prayag   Kanpur   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13010Doon Express (PT)ExpERPMR004:00+1:03AUBR319:46+2:5215h 46m39
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 694 km44 km/hr
13308Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECRPMR008:09+50AUBR000:04+2:2415h 55m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 694 km44 km/hr
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpERPMR012:49+1:02AUBR205:04+2:0616h 15m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 694 km43 km/hr
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFERBE121:25+23DOS409:58+2:0512h 33m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL674 km54 km/hr
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERBE122:57+1:48AUBR013:20+3:2114h 23m7
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL714 km50 km/hr


13 ΣChains between PMR/Pitambarpur and AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road

Xfer Stations: Prayag   Kanpur   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21121
--
Σ Muzaffarnagar-Meer...BE??01:10+37ALDArr +1:23/Dep +4:1630m+2:53SEB??17:47+5:3816h 37m7
S      
745 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6727
--
Σ Haridwar-Varanasi-...BE??04:30+52BSBArr +1:52/Dep +01h 55m-1:52SEB??17:47+4113h 17m6
  TW FS
662 kmxxx-
6728
Σ Haridwar--Gaya 5 d...BE??04:30+52MGSArr +1:54/Dep 2h 55m+0AUBR??18:51-14h 21m19
 MTW FS
672 kmGopal*^~-
18023
--
Σ Haridwar - Varanas...BE??04:30+52BSBArr +1:52/Dep +5:115h 20m+3:19DOS??19:41+4:4915h 11m5
 M W  S
638 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22771
--
Σ Kumbha neela ...BE??04:30+52BSBArr +1:52/Dep +4:347h 15m+2:42AUBR??23:04+5:0818h 34m17
  T  F 
672 kmamaljha411-
22772
--
Σ Upasnadan  ...BE??04:30+2:22MGSArr +2:43/Dep +5:114h 5m+2:28DOS??19:41+4:4915h 11m4
    T  
656 kmamaljha411-
22773
--
Σ Upasneel ]...BE??04:30+2:22BSBArr +2:50/Dep +4:347h 15m+1:44AUBR??23:04+5:0818h 34m16
S      
672 kmamaljha411-
9938
--
Σ Jammu-Gaya Bodhgay...BE??08:33+1:13CNBArr +1:38/Dep +2:192h 50m+41AUBR??01:38+4:2117h 5m4
   W F 
767 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20471
--
Σ Meerut Varanasi Ra...BE??09:07+29LJNArr +45/Dep +3:011h 20m+2:16DOS??22:51+5:4113h 44m11
      S
674 kmHarsh-
1182
Σ Baudhnagri Superfa...BE??16:20+1:11MGSArr +2:20/Dep +3:2821h 15m+1:08AUBR??01:38+4:2133h 18m3
  T  F 
672 kmHarsh-
1064
Σ SLN-MGS-GAYA ...BE??17:33+1:09MGSArr +1:33/Dep +4:581h 30m+3:25SSM??06:18+5:2812h 45m7
SMTWTFS
638 kmMohd Arif-
21120
--
Σ Bareilly- Ranchi [...PMR??17:35+59PRGArr +1:58/Dep +4:164h 55m+2:18SEB??17:47+5:3824h 12m18
      S
750 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18750
--
Σ kathgodam-Puri Exp...BE??22:57+7CNBArr +25/Dep +1:5223h 30m+1:27AUBR??12:18+2:2537h 21m4
 M     
790 kmउत्तराखंड संपर्क क्र...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site