Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 03:31:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 03:31:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to ANND/Anand Junction
27 Trains / 134 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANND⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: ANND   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+4BRC210:06+419h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km55 km/hr
01319Pune - Ajmer AC Spec...ACExpCRPUNE*000:25+48BRC010:06+269h 41m5
  T    
3A
 525 km54 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05-BRC211:48-9h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+15ANND312:30+1:1710h 25m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+11ANND212:27+2710h 22m10
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+2ANND012:26+2210h 21m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05-ANND214:42-9h 37m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+11ANND114:42+1:049h 37m8
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+2BRC214:03+48h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15-BRC214:03-8h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPUNE007:55+11BRC017:18+239h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+18ANND017:52+129h 37m7
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0BRC418:39+117h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+1BRC200:50+39h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20-BRC200:50-9h 30m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km55 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+33ANND204:06+1710h 46m6
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL565 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+10BRC003:25+149h 55m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+4ND205:48+010h 58m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+11ANND205:31+1510h 41m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+11ANND205:30+1710h 40m11
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+14ANND205:30+1710h 40m10
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+9ANND205:30+910h 40m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0ANND206:14+3510h 24m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50-ANND206:15-10h 25m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km54 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+31ANND206:14+3210h 24m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+0ANND206:14+1210h 24m12
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0ANND206:14+1410h 24m12
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr


134 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+20CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12ND??18:17+2017h 27m-51
S TW F 
627 kmFan of 12479^~-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+20CSTMArr +12/Dep 11h 10m+0BRC??22:32+1521h 42m-50
S  W F 
573 kmFan of 12479^~-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+20CSTMArr +12/Dep +21h 45m-10ANND??11:33+2810h 43m-50
 MTWTFS
620 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+20DRArr +4/Dep 4h 23m+0ANND??17:43+2516h 53m-20
SMTWTFS
605 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+20DRArr +4/Dep +31h 48m-1ANND??13:10+2412h 20m-36
SMTWTFS
605 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE301:15+17DRArr +6/Dep +31h 30m-3ANND213:10+2411h 55m4
SMTWTFS
615 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE301:15+17DRArr +6/Dep 4h 5m+0ANND017:43+2516h 28m20
SMTWTFS
615 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE301:15+17DRArr +6/Dep +21h 58m-4ANND211:33+2810h 18m-10
 MTWTFS
621 kmFan of 12479^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+17DRArr +6/Dep +13h 28m-5BRC013:33+2112h 18m-11
SM  TF 
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +312m-4ANND??13:10+2410h 55m-16
S  W  S
605 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr /Dep +12h 10m+0BRC??13:33+2111h 18m-30
    TF 
565 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +12h 10m-6BRC??13:33+2111h 18m-31
S      
564 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+8KYNArr +14/Dep +193h 19m+5BRC??15:56+4713h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+6DRArr +6/Dep +192h 22m+13BRC??15:56+4713h 41m4
 M     
546 kmKSG*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr /Dep +31h 14m+0ANND??11:33+289h 18m-29
  T TF 
582 kmKSG*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep 2h 47m+0ANND??17:43+2515h 28m0
S  W  S
605 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr /Dep 2h 47m+0ANND??17:43+2515h 28m1
  T TF 
606 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+6DRArr +6/Dep +12h 10m-5BRC??13:33+2111h 18m-18
 M     
565 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+22DRArr +19/Dep 2h 32m+0ANND??17:43+2515h 13m17
SMTWTFS
605 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+22DRArr +19/Dep +117h 40m-18BRC??05:55+527h 25m-13
SMTWTFS
575 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+22DRArr +19/Dep 16h 15m+0ANND??04:51+1526h 21m-10
SMTWTFS
605 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+22DRArr +19/Dep +11h 55m-18BRC??13:33+2111h 3m-14
SM  TF 
564 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+22DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17ANND??11:33+289h 3m-13
 MTWTFS
611 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+16DRArr +6/Dep +15h 37m-5BRC??18:03+2114h 58m1
SMTWTFS
565 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+16DRArr +6/Dep +11h 32m-5BRC??13:33+2110h 28m-3
SM  TF 
565 km-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+14DRArr +8/Dep 1h 34m+0ANND??17:43+2514h 8m24
SMTWTFS
605 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +04h 47m-8BRC??17:46+2014h 11m-4
   W   
564 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+1DRArr +7/Dep +12h 27m-6BRC??18:03+2111h 58m8
SMTWTFS
564 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+8DRArr +6/Dep +32h 5m-3ANND??19:43+1712h 43m-13
SMTWTFS
599 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+8DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6ND??18:17+2011h 17m-13
S TW F 
618 kmFan of 12479^~-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+8DRArr +6/Dep +14h 25m-5BRC??22:32+915h 32m-11
  T T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+8CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7ANND??20:12+1413h 12m-10
 MTWTFS
620 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +5/Dep +33h 27m-2ANND??19:43+1712h 28m4
SMTWTFS
599 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +5/Dep 2h 12m+0ANND??18:16+2811h 1m4
      S
599 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +5/Dep 2h 12m+0ANND??18:15+3611h 0m4
 M  T  
599 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8ND??18:17+2011h 2m4
S TW F 
627 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +5/Dep +11h 57m-4BRC??18:03+2110h 48m8
SMTWTFS
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +5/Dep 3h 37m+0ANND??20:02+1212h 47m6
SMTWTFS
611 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +5/Dep +24h 17m-3ANND??20:12+1412h 57m7
 MTWTFS
611 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +4/Dep +11h 6m-3BRC??18:03+2110h 13m8
SMTWTFS
559 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50-PNVLArr +13/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC217:30-57h 40m16
    T  
595 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:38+349h 48m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +353h 52m+22ANND021:24+4561h 34m21
      S
631 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +1:053h 52m+52ANND??20:12+1:1512h 22m19
S      
565 kmFan of 12479^~-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +4/Dep +273h 41m+23ANND??20:50+4413h 0m6
 M  T S
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +4/Dep +32h 36m-1ANND??19:43+1711h 53m4
SMTWTFS
594 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +1:331h 7m+1:20BRC??17:30+1:449h 40m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +4/Dep 3h 56m+0ANND??22:07+1814h 17m14
SMTWTFS
594 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +4/Dep 2h 46m+0ANND??20:02+1212h 12m6
SMTWTFS
606 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +4/Dep +23h 26m-2ANND??20:12+1412h 22m7
 MTWTFS
606 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +4/Dep 2h 1m+0ANND??19:17+1011h 27m5
 M     
594 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +12h 7m-12BRC??18:03+2110h 13m8
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +18/Dep +32h 25m-15ANND??19:43+1711h 48m1
   W  S
592 kmFan of 12479^~-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +18/Dep 1h 10m+0ANND??18:16+2810h 21m1
      S
592 kmFan of 12479^~-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +18/Dep +510h 43m-13ANND??03:57+1020h 2m5
   W  S
598 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +18/Dep +01h 40m-18ND??18:17+2010h 22m1
   W   
611 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +18/Dep 3h 30m+0ANND??20:50+1212h 55m1
   W   
598 kmFan of 12479^~-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE209:10+14DRArr +7/Dep +02h 38m-7ANND222:26+1313h 16m-14
SMTWTFS
609 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE209:10+14DRArr +7/Dep 2h 23m+0ANND122:07+1812h 57m-7
SMTWTFS
609 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE209:10+14DRArr +7/Dep 2h 8m+0ANND020:50+1211h 40m-17
S  W   
615 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE209:10+14DRArr +7/Dep +272h 8m+20ANND220:50+4411h 40m-15
 M  T S
615 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE209:10+14DRArr +7/Dep +13h 23m-6BRC322:32+913h 22m-15
  T T S
574 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE209:10+14DRArr +7/Dep +21h 53m-5ANND220:12+1411h 2m-14
 MTWTFS
621 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0ANND??20:50+1211h 15m-23
S  W   
606 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +02h 3m+0ANND??22:26+1312h 51m-20
SMTWTFS
600 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC??22:32+1512h 57m-22
S  W F 
565 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +271h 33m+0ANND??20:50+4411h 15m-21
 M  T S
606 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep 9h 13m+0ANND??04:51+1519h 16m-19
SMTWTFS
606 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE??09:35+17CSTMArr /Dep 1h 15m+0ANND??22:07+1812h 32m-13
SMTWTFS
609 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +58h 46m+0ANND??03:57+1018h 22m-19
SMTWTFS
606 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +21h 18m+0ANND??20:12+1410h 37m-20
 MTWTFS
612 km-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+17KYNArr /Dep 1h 23m+0ANND??20:02+1210h 27m-21
SMTWTFS
567 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +14h 43m+0ANND??00:23+1514h 48m-19
SMTWTFS
600 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +542h 13m+0ANND??20:12+1:1510h 37m-8
S      
564 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +143h 33m+0BRC??21:36+3012h 1m-25
  T T S
565 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep 5h 48m+0BRC??00:32+914h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
576 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??21:18+911h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
576 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0ANND??20:50+1611h 15m-21
     F 
600 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+4PNVLArr /Dep +1:3322h 0m+0BRC??17:30+1:4431h 0m17
no arr/dep
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+32LTTArr +21/Dep +02h 30m-21BRC??21:18+910h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
568 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45-LTTArr +21/Dep 3h 10m+0BRC222:21-11h 36m-29
SMTWTFS
568 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+32LTTArr +21/Dep 4h 20m+0BRC??00:32+913h 47m-32
SMTWTFS
568 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+32LTTArr +21/Dep +71h 10m-14ANND??22:26+1311h 41m-28
SMTWTFS
574 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+32TNAArr +9/Dep +14h 7m-8ANND??00:23+1513h 38m-27
SMTWTFS
575 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+32LTTArr +21/Dep +04h 40m-21BRC??01:01+1314h 16m-29
SMTWTFS
568 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr /Dep +413h 55m+0BRC000:06+2960h 21m17
 M WT  
953 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr /Dep +120m+0ANND??20:50+179h 5m6
  T    
537 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr /Dep +050m+0ANND??22:26+1310h 41m7
SMTWTFS
537 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr /Dep +1:1923h 30m+0BRC??20:45+1:0133h 0m24
     F 
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE612:00+15TNAArr +4/Dep +022m-4BRC023:02+335h 2m-5
S      
551 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE612:00+15LTTArr +2/Dep +237m+0BRC221:18+99h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+1:01LTTArr +50/Dep +21h 12m-48BRC??21:18+99h 18m-12
   W   
538 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +3/Dep +52h 40m+2ANND??03:57+1012h 27m8
SMTWTFS
605 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +3/Dep +12h 17m-2BRC??02:48+1311h 18m2
SMTWTFS
575 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+10DRArr +1/Dep +52h 5m+4ANND??03:57+1012h 12m-16
SMTWTFS
605 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+10DRArr +1/Dep +11h 42m+0BRC??02:48+1311h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+10DRArr +1/Dep 2h 32m+0ANND??04:51+1513h 6m-16
SMTWTFS
605 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+10CSTMArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BRC??03:52+1612h 7m-24
    T S
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+10CSTMArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BRC??03:52+712h 7m-24
S T    
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE515:45+10CSTMArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BRC003:55+912h 10m-24
 M   F 
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+10DRArr +1/Dep +01h 12m-1ANND??03:13+1311h 28m-15
SMTWTFS
599 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +52h 31m-1ANND??03:57+1012h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
605 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep 2h 13m+0ANND??03:37+1311h 42m-24
SMTWTFS
599 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep 2h 58m+0ANND??04:51+1512h 56m-22
SMTWTFS
605 kmSING IS KING*^~-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??15:55+25KYNArr +32/Dep 58m+0BRC??00:32+98h 37m-27
SMTWTFS
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +31h 55m-3ANND??03:13+1311h 18m-21
SMTWTFS
593 km-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +03h 58m-6BRC??03:52+711h 57m-30
S T    
575 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +03h 58m-6BRC??03:52+1611h 57m-30
    T S
575 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +12h 8m-5BRC??02:48+1310h 53m-28
SMTWTFS
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep 4h 8m+0BRC??05:14+913h 19m-27
  T T S
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +493h 23m+43BRC??05:20+4313h 25m-23
S TW F 
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +1:383h 23m+1:32BRC??05:20+1:1413h 25m-23
 M  T S
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+25DRArr +6/Dep +24h 48m-4ANND??06:38+1414h 43m-26
  T  F 
605 kmSING IS KING*^~-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE216:40+22DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0ANND204:51+1512h 11m-26
  TWT S
614 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE216:40+42DRArr +11/Dep 1h 58m+0ANND204:51+1512h 11m-29
S      
615 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE216:40+25DRArr +17/Dep 1h 43m+0ANND204:51+1512h 11m-32
 M   F 
620 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE216:40+22DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0BRC003:52+711h 12m-34
  T    
584 kmFan of 12479^~-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE216:40+25DRArr +17/Dep +02h 58m-17BRC003:55+911h 15m-40
 M   F 
584 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE117:20+3JLArr /Dep +531h 2m+0ANND211:47+4690h 27m59
SMTWTFS
2652 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr /Dep +120m+0BRC??02:48+138h 53m2
SMTWTFS
584 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr /Dep 1h 37m+0ANND??04:51+1510h 56m8
SMTWTFS
605 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr /Dep +23h 27m+0ANND??06:38+1412h 43m4
  T  F 
605 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr /Dep +017m+0ANND??03:13+139h 18m9
SMTWTFS
599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE218:35+4DRArr +5/Dep +01h 42m-5BRC003:55+99h 20m0
 M   F 
584 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+4DRArr +5/Dep +491h 7m+44BRC??05:20+4310h 45m7
S TW F 
564 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+4DRArr +5/Dep +1:381h 7m+1:33BRC??05:20+1:1410h 45m7
 M  T S
564 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+4CSTMArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18BRC??03:52+79h 17m0
S T    
584 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+4DRArr +5/Dep +02h 12m-5BRC??04:43+1610h 8m2
S  W F 
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE618:45-PNVLArr /Dep 22h 35m+0BRC302:03-55h 18m7
S      
1773 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+32PNVLArr /Dep +155m+0ANND??05:45+2111h 0m45
   W   
565 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+32PNVLArr /Dep +15m+0BRC??02:48+138h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+17JLArr +31/Dep +3832m+7ANND??17:12+5317h 52m12
SMTWTFS
949 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+42CSTMArr /Dep 12h 5m+0BRC??22:32+1522h 57m-39
  T T S
574 kmFan of 12479^~-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE323:50+23DRArr +1/Dep +1:321h 48m+1:31BRC010:43+1:5210h 53m-30
 MT    
573 kmFan of 12479^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site