Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 19:04:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 19:04:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to ANND/Anand Junction
31 Trains / 131 ΣChains

21 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANND⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: ANND   

Shortest Route: 561.02 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

31 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+0BRC210:06+79h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+40BRC211:48+389h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+1:02ANND312:27+1:1610h 22m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+18ANND212:27+3610h 22m10
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+41ANND012:26+1:0410h 21m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+1:17ANND214:42+1:499h 37m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+15ANND114:42+549h 37m8
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0BRC214:03+08h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+3BRC214:03+588h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPUNE007:55-BRC017:18-9h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+16ANND017:57+89h 42m7
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRPUNE608:15+26ANND217:58+149h 43m7
      S
3A
 565 km58 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPUNE009:20+1:17ANND022:42+1713h 22m6
   W   
IISL3A
 564 km42 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1BRC418:39+167h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50+29h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20-BRC200:50-9h 30m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km55 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPUNE116:55+52BRC??01:30+1:218h 35m3
    T  
3A
 529 km62 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRPUNE117:20+2:05ANND004:06+1:1910h 46m8
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
 561 km52 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+44ANND204:06+3410h 46m6
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL564 km52 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRPUNE017:20-ANND004:06-10h 46m7
S      
CC
3A2A
 561 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+11BRC003:25+139h 55m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+27ND205:48+2410h 58m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL580 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+6ANND205:31+1410h 41m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50-ANND205:30-10h 40m11
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+9ANND205:30+1910h 40m10
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+14ANND205:30+1610h 40m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1ANND206:14+2610h 24m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+1ANND206:15+1810h 25m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km54 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+1ANND206:14+910h 24m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL562 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+0ANND206:14+2110h 24m12
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+2ANND206:14+2810h 24m12
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr


131 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+31CSTMArr +20/Dep +08h 5m-20ND??18:17+1917h 27m-51
S TW F 
625 kmIri rules are differ...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+31CSTMArr +20/Dep +611h 10m-14BRC??22:32+2221h 42m-50
S  W F 
571 kmIri rules are differ...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+31CSTMArr +20/Dep +01h 45m-20ANND??11:33+1410h 43m-50
 MTWTFS
618 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+31DRArr +50/Dep +34h 23m-47ANND??17:43+2116h 53m-20
SMTWTFS
603 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+31DRArr +50/Dep +31h 48m-47ANND??13:10+2312h 20m-36
SMTWTFS
603 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+59DRArr +26/Dep +31h 30m-23ANND??13:10+2311h 55m6
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+59DRArr +26/Dep +34h 5m-23ANND??17:43+2116h 28m22
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+59DRArr +26/Dep +01h 58m-26ANND??11:33+1410h 18m-8
 MTWTFS
609 kmIri rules are differ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+59DRArr +26/Dep +13h 28m-25BRC??13:33+1112h 18m-9
SM  TF 
562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +317m-5ANND??13:10+2310h 55m-16
S  W  S
603 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5BRC??13:33+1111h 18m-30
    TF 
562 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7BRC??13:33+1111h 18m-31
S      
562 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +15/Dep +43h 19m-11BRC??15:56+2413h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +3/Dep +42h 22m+1BRC??15:56+2413h 41m4
 M     
544 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +6/Dep +31h 19m-3ANND??11:33+149h 18m-29
  T TF 
579 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +32h 52m-5ANND??17:43+2115h 28m0
S  W  S
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +6/Dep +32h 52m-3ANND??17:43+2115h 28m1
  T TF 
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +3/Dep +12h 10m-2BRC??13:33+1111h 18m-18
 M     
563 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +32h 32m-43ANND??17:43+2115h 13m13
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +217h 40m-44BRC??05:55+727h 25m-17
SMTWTFS
573 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +616h 15m-40ANND??04:51+1826h 21m-14
SMTWTFS
603 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +11h 55m-45BRC??13:33+1111h 3m-18
SM  TF 
562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +025m-46ANND??11:33+149h 3m-17
 MTWTFS
609 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05+16DRArr -1/Dep +15h 37m+2BRC018:03+1714h 58m1
SMTWTFS
572 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+16DRArr -1/Dep +11h 32m+2BRC??13:33+1110h 28m-3
SM  TF 
563 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +0/Dep +31h 34m+3ANND??17:43+2114h 8m24
SMTWTFS
604 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +0/Dep +04h 47m+0BRC??17:46+1114h 11m-4
   W   
563 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +1/Dep +12h 27m+0BRC018:03+1711h 58m8
SMTWTFS
571 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+11DRArr +6/Dep +42h 5m-2ANND??19:43+2212h 43m-13
SMTWTFS
598 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+11DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6ND??18:17+1911h 17m-13
S TW F 
617 kmIri rules are differ...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+11DRArr +6/Dep +14h 25m-5BRC??22:32+1815h 32m-11
  T T S
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+11CSTMArr +6/Dep +32h 30m-3ANND??20:12+1913h 12m-10
 MTWTFS
619 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +43h 27m+4ANND??19:43+2212h 28m4
SMTWTFS
597 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0ANND??18:15+2511h 0m4
      S
597 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0ANND??18:15+3011h 0m4
 M  T  
597 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3ND??18:17+1911h 2m4
S TW F 
625 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +11h 57m+1BRC018:03+1710h 48m8
SMTWTFS
571 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +13h 37m+1ANND??20:02+1512h 47m6
SMTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +34h 17m+3ANND??20:12+1912h 57m7
 MTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +11h 6m-1BRC018:03+1710h 13m8
SMTWTFS
568 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:051h 7m+54BRC??17:30+1:209h 40m16
      S
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +391h 7m+28BRC??17:38+369h 48m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +403h 52m+29ANND??21:24+3413h 34m21
 M     
565 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +223h 52m+11ANND??20:12+4412h 22m19
S      
565 kmIri rules are differ...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +83h 41m+6ANND??20:50+3313h 0m6
 M  T S
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +42h 36m+2ANND??19:43+2211h 53m4
SMTWTFS
594 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:30+1:169h 40m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +12h 46m-1ANND??20:02+1512h 12m6
SMTWTFS
606 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +33h 26m+1ANND??20:12+1912h 22m7
 MTWTFS
606 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +02h 1m-2ANND??19:17+1011h 27m5
 M     
594 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +12h 7m-10BRC018:03+1710h 13m8
SMTWTFS
568 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +42h 25m-30ANND??19:43+2211h 48m1
   W  S
589 kmIri rules are differ...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +01h 10m-34ANND??18:15+2510h 20m1
      S
589 kmIri rules are differ...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +610h 43m-28ANND??03:57+1520h 2m5
   W  S
595 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +01h 40m-34ND??18:17+1910h 22m1
   W   
608 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +83h 30m-26ANND??20:50+2712h 55m1
   W   
595 kmIri rules are differ...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +2/Dep +02h 38m-2ANND??22:26+1613h 16m-13
SMTWTFS
597 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +2/Dep +82h 8m+6ANND??20:50+2711h 40m-16
S  W   
603 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +2/Dep +82h 8m+6ANND??20:50+3311h 40m-14
 M  T S
603 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +2/Dep +13h 23m-1BRC??22:32+1813h 22m-14
  T T S
562 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +2/Dep +31h 53m+1ANND??20:12+1911h 2m-13
 MTWTFS
609 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +81h 33m-14ANND??20:50+2711h 15m-23
S  W   
604 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +02h 3m-22ANND??22:26+1612h 51m-20
SMTWTFS
598 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +62h 48m-16BRC??22:32+2212h 57m-22
S  W F 
563 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +81h 33m-14ANND??20:50+3311h 15m-21
 M  T S
604 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +69h 13m-16ANND??04:51+1819h 16m-19
SMTWTFS
604 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +68h 46m-16ANND??03:57+1518h 22m-19
SMTWTFS
604 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +31h 18m-19ANND??20:12+1910h 37m-20
 MTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+29KYNArr +31/Dep +11h 23m-30ANND??20:02+1510h 27m-21
SMTWTFS
567 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +14h 43m-21ANND??00:23+1614h 48m-19
SMTWTFS
598 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +172h 13m-5ANND??20:12+4410h 37m-8
S      
562 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +33h 33m-19BRC??21:36+1512h 1m-25
  T T S
563 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +05h 48m-22BRC??00:32+614h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
574 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +03h 58m-22BRC??21:18+911h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
574 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +01h 33m-22ANND??20:50+1811h 15m-21
     F 
598 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+26PNVLArr +26/Dep 22h 0m+0BRC??17:30+1:1631h 0m17
no arr/dep
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+52LTTArr +25/Dep +02h 30m-25BRC??21:18+910h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
566 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+52LTTArr +25/Dep +23h 10m-23BRC??22:21+1811h 36m-29
SMTWTFS
566 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+52LTTArr +25/Dep +04h 20m-25BRC??00:32+613h 47m-32
SMTWTFS
566 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+52LTTArr +25/Dep +41h 10m-21ANND??22:26+1611h 41m-28
SMTWTFS
572 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+52TNAArr +44/Dep +14h 7m-43ANND??00:23+1613h 38m-27
SMTWTFS
573 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+52LTTArr +25/Dep +04h 40m-25BRC??01:01+1414h 16m-29
SMTWTFS
566 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +243h 55m-3BRC000:06+1660h 21m17
 M WT  
953 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE211:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +020m-27ANND220:50+1433h 5m6
 M     
961 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE211:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +050m-27ANND222:26+1634h 41m7
SMTWTFS
961 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE211:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +2723h 30m+0BRC020:45+2457h 0m24
    T  
953 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+9TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+611h 2m-5
no arr/dep
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+9LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2BRC??21:18+99h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 32m-8BRC??21:18+99h 18m-12
   W   
536 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +62h 40m+6ANND??03:57+1512h 27m8
SMTWTFS
603 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0BRC??02:48+1711h 18m2
SMTWTFS
573 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+16DRArr +0/Dep +62h 5m+6ANND??03:57+1512h 12m-15
SMTWTFS
604 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+16DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0BRC??02:48+1711h 3m-21
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+16DRArr +0/Dep +62h 32m+6ANND??04:51+1813h 6m-15
SMTWTFS
604 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+16CSTMArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6BRC??03:52+912h 7m-21
    T S
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+16CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:52+712h 7m-23
S T    
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+16CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:55+1012h 10m-23
 M   F 
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+16DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0ANND??03:13+1811h 28m-14
SMTWTFS
598 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +62h 31m-7ANND??03:57+1512h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
603 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +02h 13m-13ANND??03:37+1911h 42m-24
SMTWTFS
597 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +62h 58m-7ANND??04:51+1812h 56m-22
SMTWTFS
603 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??15:55+46KYNArr +51/Dep +558m-46BRC??00:32+68h 37m-27
SMTWTFS
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +31h 55m-10ANND??03:13+1811h 18m-21
SMTWTFS
591 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+711h 57m-30
S T    
573 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +13h 58m-12BRC??03:52+911h 57m-28
    T S
573 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13BRC??02:48+1710h 53m-28
SMTWTFS
573 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +04h 8m-13BRC??05:14+1113h 19m-27
  T T S
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1113h 25m-23
S TW F 
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1413h 25m-23
 M  T S
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +04h 48m-13ANND??06:38+1714h 43m-26
  T  F 
603 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+47DRArr +13/Dep +61h 58m-7ANND??04:51+1812h 11m-25
  TWT S
604 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +55/Dep +61h 58m-49ANND??04:51+1812h 11m-27
S      
604 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+40DRArr +14/Dep +01h 43m-14ANND??04:51+1812h 11m-31
 M   F 
610 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE??16:40+47DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13BRC??03:52+711h 12m-33
  T    
574 kmIri rules are differ...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+40DRArr +14/Dep +02h 58m-14BRC??03:55+1011h 15m-39
 M   F 
574 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE??17:20+5JLArr +37/Dep +1:071h 2m+30ANND??11:47+4818h 27m59
SMTWTFS
949 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+0CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10BRC??02:48+178h 53m2
SMTWTFS
582 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +0/Dep +61h 37m+6ANND??04:51+1810h 56m8
SMTWTFS
603 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +0/Dep +03h 27m+0ANND??06:38+1712h 43m4
  T  F 
603 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +0/Dep +017m+0ANND??03:13+189h 18m9
SMTWTFS
597 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2BRC??03:55+109h 20m0
 M   F 
573 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +2/Dep +01h 7m-2BRC??05:20+1110h 45m7
S TW F 
562 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +2/Dep +01h 7m-2BRC??05:20+1410h 45m7
 M  T S
562 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+3CSTMArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??03:52+79h 17m0
S T    
582 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +2/Dep +12h 12m-1BRC??04:43+1510h 8m2
S  W F 
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +0/Dep +4222h 35m+42BRC??02:03+4031h 18m7
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +0/Dep +185m+18ANND??05:45+1711h 0m45
   W   
565 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +0/Dep +05m+0BRC??02:48+178h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+22JLArr +42/Dep +1232m-30ANND??17:12+2617h 52m12
SMTWTFS
950 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+1:08CSTMArr +51/Dep +612h 5m-45BRC??22:32+2222h 57m-39
  T T S
572 kmIri rules are differ...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+57DRArr +1:07/Dep +51h 48m-1:02BRC??10:43+1410h 53m-31
 MT    
563 kmIri rules are differ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site