Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 09:57:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 09:57:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to ANND/Anand Junction
26 Trains / 134 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANND⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: ANND   

Shortest Route: 556.47 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25-BRC210:06-9h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+4BRC211:48+159h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05-ANND312:27-10h 22m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05-ANND212:27-10h 22m10
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+18ANND012:26+4210h 21m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+46ANND214:42+1:439h 37m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+10ANND114:42+469h 37m8
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0BRC214:03+128h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+0BRC214:03+218h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPUNE007:55-BRC017:18-9h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+22ANND017:52+199h 37m7
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0BRC418:39+107h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20-BRC200:50-9h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+1BRC200:50+79h 30m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km55 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+32ANND204:06+1710h 46m6
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL565 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+4BRC003:25+209h 55m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+28ND205:48+1910h 58m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+9ANND205:31+710h 41m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+10ANND205:30+2010h 40m11
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+8ANND205:30+1410h 40m10
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+10ANND205:30+810h 40m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1ANND206:14+3410h 24m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+0ANND206:15+1210h 25m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km54 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50-ANND206:14-10h 24m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+1ANND206:14+1310h 24m12
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0ANND206:14+1510h 24m12
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr


134 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +08h 5m-25ND??18:17+1917h 27m-51
S TW F 
627 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +011h 10m-25BRC??22:32+1321h 42m-50
S  W F 
573 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +01h 45m-25ANND??11:33+1110h 43m-50
 MTWTFS
620 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+33DRArr +6/Dep +34h 23m-3ANND??17:43+1816h 53m-20
SMTWTFS
605 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+33DRArr +6/Dep +31h 48m-3ANND??13:10+1812h 20m-36
SMTWTFS
605 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE301:15-DRArr /Dep +31h 30m+0ANND213:10-11h 55m6
SMTWTFS
615 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE301:15-DRArr /Dep +34h 5m+0ANND017:43-16h 28m22
SMTWTFS
615 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE301:15-DRArr /Dep +01h 58m+0ANND211:33-10h 18m-8
 MTWTFS
621 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15-DRArr /Dep +03h 28m+0BRC013:33-12h 18m-9
SM  TF 
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +317m+0ANND213:10-10h 55m-16
S  W  S
605 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE502:15-DRArr /Dep +02h 15m+0BRC013:33-11h 18m-30
    TF 
562 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +02h 15m+0BRC013:33-11h 18m-31
S      
564 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+34KYNArr /Dep +113h 19m+0BRC??15:56+3213h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +112h 22m+0BRC615:56-13h 41m4
 M     
546 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE502:15-DRArr /Dep +31h 19m+0ANND211:33-9h 18m-29
  T TF 
579 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +32h 52m+0ANND017:43-15h 28m0
S  W  S
605 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE502:15-DRArr /Dep +32h 52m+0ANND017:43-15h 28m1
  T TF 
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +02h 10m+0BRC013:33-11h 18m-18
 M     
565 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr /Dep +32h 32m+0ANND??17:43+1815h 13m12
SMTWTFS
605 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr /Dep +117h 40m+0BRC??05:55+327h 25m-18
SMTWTFS
575 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr /Dep +716h 15m+0ANND??04:51+1626h 21m-15
SMTWTFS
605 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BRC??13:33+1511h 3m-19
SM  TF 
564 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr /Dep +025m+0ANND??11:33+119h 3m-18
 MTWTFS
611 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+20DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2BRC??18:03+1614h 58m1
SMTWTFS
565 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0BRC??13:33+1510h 28m-3
SM  TF 
565 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE103:35+10DRArr +1/Dep +31h 34m+2ANND017:43+1814h 8m24
SMTWTFS
612 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE103:35+10DRArr +1/Dep +04h 47m-1BRC217:46+1114h 11m-4
   W   
571 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr /Dep +22h 27m+0BRC??18:03+1611h 58m8
SMTWTFS
562 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE507:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +32h 5m+0ANND219:43+1812h 43m-13
SMTWTFS
606 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE507:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +01h 20m-3ND218:17+1911h 17m-13
S TW F 
625 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE507:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +04h 25m-3BRC322:32+915h 32m-11
  T T S
571 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE507:00+7CSTMArr +12/Dep +22h 30m-10ANND220:12+1213h 12m-10
 MTWTFS
618 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +33h 27m+3ANND??19:43+1812h 28m4
SMTWTFS
597 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0ANND??18:16+2511h 1m4
      S
597 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +52h 12m+5ANND??18:15+3511h 0m4
 M  T  
597 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8ND??18:17+1911h 2m4
S TW F 
625 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 57m+2BRC??18:03+1610h 48m8
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +13h 37m+1ANND??20:02+1112h 47m6
SMTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +24h 17m+2ANND??20:12+1212h 57m7
 MTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 6m+2BRC??18:03+1610h 13m8
SMTWTFS
559 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50-PNVLArr +16/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC217:30-57h 40m16
    T  
595 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +561h 7m+40BRC??17:38+509h 48m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +463h 52m+30ANND??21:24+5313h 34m21
 M     
565 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +1:503h 52m+1:34ANND??20:12+2:0812h 22m19
S      
565 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +143h 41m+14ANND??20:50+3013h 0m6
 M  T S
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +32h 36m+3ANND??19:43+1811h 53m4
SMTWTFS
594 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +1:291h 7m+1:13BRC??17:30+1:339h 40m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +13h 56m+1ANND??22:07+2014h 17m14
SMTWTFS
594 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +12h 46m+1ANND??20:02+1112h 12m6
SMTWTFS
606 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +23h 26m+2ANND??20:12+1212h 22m7
 MTWTFS
606 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep 2h 1m+0ANND??19:17+1211h 27m5
 M     
594 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14BRC??18:03+1610h 13m8
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +33/Dep +32h 25m-30ANND??19:43+1811h 48m1
   W  S
590 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +33/Dep +01h 10m-33ANND??18:16+2510h 21m1
      S
590 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +33/Dep +410h 43m-29ANND??03:57+1220h 2m5
   W  S
596 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +33/Dep +01h 40m-33ND??18:17+1910h 22m1
   W   
609 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +33/Dep 3h 30m+0ANND??20:50+1512h 55m1
   W   
596 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE209:10-DRArr /Dep 2h 38m+0ANND222:26-13h 16m-13
SMTWTFS
607 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE209:10-DRArr /Dep +12h 23m+0ANND122:07-12h 57m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE209:10-DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0ANND020:50-11h 40m-16
S  W   
613 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE209:10-DRArr /Dep +142h 8m+0ANND220:50-11h 40m-14
 M  T S
613 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE209:10-DRArr /Dep +03h 23m+0BRC322:32-13h 22m-14
  T T S
572 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE209:10-DRArr /Dep +21h 53m+0ANND220:12-11h 2m-13
 MTWTFS
619 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0ANND020:50-11h 15m-23
S  W   
615 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep 2h 3m+0ANND222:26-12h 51m-20
SMTWTFS
609 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +02h 48m+0BRC422:32-12h 57m-22
S  W F 
574 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +141h 33m+0ANND220:50-11h 15m-21
 M  T S
615 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +79h 13m+0ANND204:51-19h 16m-19
SMTWTFS
615 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE609:35-CSTMArr /Dep +11h 15m+0ANND122:07-12h 32m-13
SMTWTFS
609 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +48h 46m+0ANND203:57-18h 22m-19
SMTWTFS
615 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +21h 18m+0ANND220:12-10h 37m-20
 MTWTFS
621 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+20KYNArr /Dep +11h 23m+0ANND??20:02+1110h 27m-21
SMTWTFS
567 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +14h 43m+0ANND200:23-14h 48m-19
SMTWTFS
609 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +1:422h 13m+0ANND020:12-34h 37m-8
      S
573 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +13h 33m+0BRC421:36-12h 1m-25
  T T S
574 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +05h 48m+0BRC200:32-14h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
585 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC221:18-11h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
585 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0ANND020:50-11h 15m-21
     F 
609 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+38PNVLArr +6/Dep +1:2922h 0m+1:23BRC??17:30+1:3331h 0m17
no arr/dep
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE310:45-LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0BRC221:18-10h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
568 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45-LTTArr /Dep +23h 10m+0BRC222:21-11h 36m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE310:45-LTTArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BRC200:32-13h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
568 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE310:45-LTTArr /Dep 1h 10m+0ANND222:26-11h 41m-22
SMTWTFS
574 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE310:45-TNAArr /Dep +14h 7m+0ANND200:23-13h 38m-21
SMTWTFS
592 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE310:45-LTTArr /Dep +04h 40m+0BRC201:01-14h 16m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +30/Dep 3h 55m+0BRC??00:06+4812h 21m17
   W FS
529 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +30/Dep +320m-27ANND??20:50+189h 5m6
  T    
537 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +30/Dep 50m+0ANND??22:26+1410h 41m7
SMTWTFS
537 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +30/Dep +1:3623h 30m+1:06BRC??20:45+1:3033h 0m24
     F 
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+14TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+411h 2m-5
no arr/dep
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+14LTTArr +3/Dep 37m+0BRC??21:18+109h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE312:00-LTTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0BRC221:18-9h 18m-12
   W   
538 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +1/Dep +42h 40m+3ANND??03:57+1212h 27m8
SMTWTFS
603 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1BRC??02:48+1611h 18m2
SMTWTFS
573 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +42h 5m+2ANND??03:57+1212h 12m-16
SMTWTFS
605 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2BRC??02:48+1611h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +72h 32m+5ANND??04:51+1613h 6m-16
SMTWTFS
605 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +15/Dep +03h 10m-15BRC??03:52+712h 7m-24
    T S
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +15/Dep +03h 10m-15BRC??03:52+712h 7m-24
S T    
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +15/Dep +03h 10m-15BRC??03:55+812h 10m-24
 M   F 
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +01h 12m-2ANND??03:13+1711h 28m-15
SMTWTFS
599 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +42h 31m+0ANND203:57-12h 2m-21
SMTWTFS
612 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0ANND203:37-11h 42m-23
SMTWTFS
606 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +72h 58m+0ANND204:51-12h 56m-21
SMTWTFS
612 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE215:55-KYNArr /Dep +858m+0BRC200:32-32h 37m-26
SMTWTFS
552 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +51h 55m+0ANND203:13-11h 18m-20
SMTWTFS
600 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC003:52-11h 57m-29
S T    
582 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC003:52-11h 57m-29
    T S
582 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +02h 8m+0BRC402:48-10h 53m-27
SMTWTFS
582 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +14h 8m+0BRC005:14-13h 19m-26
  T T S
571 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +433h 23m+0BRC305:20-13h 25m-22
S TW F 
571 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +503h 23m+0BRC305:20-13h 25m-22
 M  T S
571 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +04h 48m+0ANND206:38-14h 43m-25
  T  F 
612 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE216:40-DRArr /Dep +71h 58m+0ANND204:51-12h 11m-25
  TWT S
612 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE216:40-DRArr /Dep +71h 58m+0ANND204:51-12h 11m-27
S      
613 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+26DRArr /Dep +01h 43m+0ANND??04:51+1612h 11m-32
 M   F 
611 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE216:40-DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0BRC003:52-11h 12m-33
  T    
582 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+26DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0BRC??03:55+811h 15m-40
 M   F 
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE??17:20+3JLArr +27/Dep 1h 2m+0ANND??11:47+4218h 27m59
SMTWTFS
949 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+2CSTMArr +8/Dep +020m-8BRC??02:48+168h 53m2
SMTWTFS
582 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +0/Dep +71h 37m+7ANND??04:51+1610h 56m8
SMTWTFS
603 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +0/Dep +03h 27m+0ANND??06:38+1312h 43m4
  T  F 
603 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +0/Dep +017m+0ANND??03:13+179h 18m9
SMTWTFS
597 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +01h 42m-6BRC??03:55+89h 20m0
 M   F 
573 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +431h 7m+37BRC??05:20+3110h 45m7
S TW F 
562 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +501h 7m+44BRC??05:20+2710h 45m7
 M  T S
562 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+9CSTMArr +21/Dep +01h 15m-21BRC??03:52+79h 17m0
S T    
582 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +02h 12m-6BRC??04:43+1510h 8m2
S  W F 
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +57/Dep 22h 35m+0BRC??02:03+4031h 18m7
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +57/Dep +575m+0ANND??05:45+5011h 0m45
   W   
565 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +57/Dep +05m-57BRC??02:48+168h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+13JLArr +35/Dep +2832m-7ANND??17:12+3917h 52m12
SMTWTFS
949 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+29CSTMArr +12/Dep +012h 5m-12BRC??22:32+1322h 57m-39
  T T S
574 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+22DRArr /Dep +1:041h 48m+0BRC??10:43+1:2110h 53m-30
 MT    
564 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site