Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BNL/Bevinahalu ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 08:06:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 08:06:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BNL/Bevinahalu
18 Trains / 17 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BNL⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BNL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BNL/Bevinahalu

Try these Via Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Parli Vaijnath   Londa   Daund   Gadag   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12163Dadar Central - Chen...SFCRPUNE600:10+34GTL611:00+4010h 50m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL641 km59 km/hr
11013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...ExpCRPUNE301:55+34GTL613:50+4011h 55m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL641 km54 km/hr
11027Mumbai CST - Chennai...ExpCRPUNE403:35-GTL217:50-14h 15m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL641 km45 km/hr
11043Mumbai LTT Kurla - M...ExpCRPUNE5,603:55+16GTL516:15+312h 20m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km52 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRPUNE104:20+8GTL122:15+1217h 55m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL816 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRPUNE204:20+10GTL022:15+1817h 55m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL816 km46 km/hr
11301Udyan ExpressExpCRPUNE311:45+43GTL623:40+1:2711h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL641 km54 km/hr
11017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...ExpCRPUNE215:35+34GTL602:05+1:2210h 30m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km61 km/hr
16339Mumbai CST - Nagerco...ExpSRPUNE615:50+1:03GTL503:55+5312h 5m10
S  WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km53 km/hr
16351Mumbai CST - Nagerco...ExpSRPUNE615:50-GTL503:55-12h 5m9
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km53 km/hr
16331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...ExpSRPUNE615:50-GTL503:55-12h 5m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL641 km53 km/hr
11073Mumbai LTT - Chennai...ExpCRPUNE316:45+45GTL304:00+1:2011h 15m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr
11041Mumbai CST - Chennai...ExpCRPUNE618:10+8GTL506:15+3212h 5m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km53 km/hr
16381Mumbai CST - Kanniya...ExpSRPUNE419:25-GTL608:25-13h 0m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km49 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRPUNE??21:10+33GTL??08:00+1:0410h 50m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km59 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRPUNE221:10-GTL008:30-11h 20m5
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRPUNE322:30+55GTL609:40+1:3311h 10m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRPUNE222:30+13GTL309:40+3611h 10m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr


17 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BNL/Bevinahalu

Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Parli Vaijnath   Londa   Daund   Gadag   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17047
Σ Mumbai Mysore Week...PUNE201:10+24SURArr +9/Dep +193h 15m+10GTL420:15+2543h 5m6
  T    
764 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
19971
--
Σ Mumbai Mysuru WE&n...PUNE??02:00+20GDGArr +3/Dep +223h 50m+19GTL??23:30+4621h 30m7
 M     
764 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
7153
Σ Mumbai Mysore Expr...PUNE102:20+40SURArr +29/Dep +191h 55m-10GTL420:15+2541h 55m4
  T  F 
764 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
5575
Σ Nagpur hubli ...PUNE304:50+33MRJArr +18/Dep +02h 10m-18GTL300:50+2344h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
864 kmBMTIR*^~-
3642
Σ Pune-Bangalore Wee...PUNE??09:30+5DDArr +13/Dep +381h 45m+25GTL??21:40+1:1312h 10m9
     F 
641 kmCheetah*^~-
16179
Σ Mumbai - Mysore bi...PUNE??10:20+28SURArr +47/Dep +255h 5m-22GTL??03:05+4416h 45m11
SMTWTFS
641 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
16287
Σ Mumbai Chennai wee...PUNE??10:20+28SURArr +47/Dep +5845m+11GTL??21:40+1:1311h 20m4
     F 
641 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
16301
--
Σ LTT-SUR-YPR &...PUNE??10:20+28SURArr +47/Dep +14h 55m-46GTL??01:30+3915h 10m2
SMTWTFS
641 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
16286
Σ Mumbai Bangalore D...PUNE??16:35+22SURArr +49/Dep +3:381h 55m+2:49GTL??06:40+3:5214h 5m18
SMTWTFS
642 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
1939
Σ pune-bangalore cha...PUNE??18:00+2DDArr +15/Dep +3:471h 20m+3:32GTL??06:40+3:5212h 40m24
SMTWTFS
641 kmninad-
5406
--
Σ Pune Bangalore Lin...PUNE??18:25+5DDArr +3/Dep +3:4730m+3:44GTL??06:40+3:5212h 15m24
SMTWTFS
641 kmBMTIR*^~-
18694
--
Σ Pune Bidar Weekly ...PUNE??19:50+5PRLIArr /Dep +393h 0m+0GTL??21:15+5325h 25m25
 MTWTFS
1040 kmDinesh Gada-
18695
Σ Pune Bidar Bi- Wee...PUNE??22:00+1PRLIArr +21/Dep +391h 55m+18GTL??21:15+5323h 15m30
S    F 
1040 kmDinesh Gada-
16729
Σ Mumbai-Tirupathi (...PUNE423:10+24UBLArr +10/Dep +018h 45m-10BNL011:49+2836h 39m11
SMTWTFS
798 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
16766
Σ Mumbai Bellary Exp...PUNE??23:10+24UBLArr +10/Dep +720h 30m-3BAY??13:55+2138h 45m17
SMTWTFS
767 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
22506
Σ Belagavi Howrah 4 ...PUNE??23:10+24LDArr +53/Dep +351h 25m-18GTL??17:10+2518h 0m7
 M WT S
817 kmGOA SK TO VSG~-
22911
Σ Mumbai Hospet/Bell...PUNE??23:10+24UBLArr +10/Dep +52h 15m-5GTL??18:25+3819h 15m2
SMTWTFS
817 kmVishal Khopkar-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site