Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BNL/Bevinahalu ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 08:03:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 08:03:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BNL/Bevinahalu
19 Trains / 17 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BNL⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BNL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

19 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BNL/Bevinahalu

Try these Via Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Parli Vaijnath   Londa   Daund   Gadag   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12163Dadar Central - Chen...SFCRPUNE600:10+31GTL611:00+4910h 50m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL641 km59 km/hr
11013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...ExpCRPUNE301:55+32GTL613:50+4811h 55m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL641 km54 km/hr
11027Mumbai CST - Chennai...ExpCRPUNE403:35+24GTL217:50+2914h 15m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL641 km45 km/hr
11043Mumbai LTT(Kurla) - ...ExpCRPUNE5,603:55+12GTL516:15+1912h 20m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km52 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRPUNE104:20+9GTL122:15+3417h 55m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL816 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRPUNE204:20+17GTL022:15+3417h 55m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL816 km46 km/hr
11301Udyan ExpressExpCRPUNE311:45+33GTL623:40+1:2011h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL641 km54 km/hr
11017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...ExpCRPUNE215:35+32GTL602:05+2:1210h 30m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km61 km/hr
16339Mumbai CST - Nagerco...ExpSRPUNE615:50+1:02GTL503:55+4312h 5m10
S  WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km53 km/hr
16351Mumbai CST - Nagerco...ExpSRPUNE615:50+38GTL503:55+1:0612h 5m9
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km53 km/hr
16331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...ExpSRPUNE615:50+27GTL503:55+1112h 5m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL641 km53 km/hr
11073Mumbai LTT - Chennai...ExpCRPUNE316:45+41GTL304:00+1:0011h 15m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr
11041Mumbai CST - Chennai...ExpCRPUNE618:10+7GTL506:15+3112h 5m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km53 km/hr
16381Mumbai CST - Kanniya...ExpSRPUNE419:25+32GTL608:25+1:1613h 0m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km49 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRPUNE021:10-GTL008:00-10h 50m7
 M     
CC
3A2A
 641 km59 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRPUNE??21:10+41GTL??08:00+1:4610h 50m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km59 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRPUNE221:10+24GTL008:30+1411h 20m5
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRPUNE322:30+59GTL609:40+1:4611h 10m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRPUNE222:30+12GTL309:40+4011h 10m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km57 km/hr


17 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BNL/Bevinahalu

Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Parli Vaijnath   Londa   Daund   Gadag   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17047
Σ Mumbai Mysore Week...PUNE??01:10+22SURArr +2/Dep +173h 15m+15GTL??20:15+719h 5m7
   W   
764 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
19971
--
Σ Mumbai Mysuru WE&n...PUNE??02:00+17GDGArr +10/Dep +233h 50m+13GTL??23:30+4121h 30m7
 M     
764 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
7153
Σ Mumbai Mysore Expr...PUNE??02:20+41SURArr +32/Dep +171h 55m-15GTL??20:15+717h 55m5
   W   
764 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
5575
Σ Nagpur hubli ...PUNE??04:50+25MRJArr +16/Dep +02h 10m-16GTL??00:50+2420h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
816 kmBMTIR*^~-
3642
Σ Pune-Bangalore Wee...PUNE??09:30+2DDArr +8/Dep +201h 45m+12GTL??21:40+5012h 10m9
     F 
641 km★Prayas★*^~-
16179
Σ Mumbai - Mysore bi...PUNE??10:20+27SURArr +37/Dep +425h 5m+5GTL??03:05+4916h 45m11
SMTWTFS
641 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
16287
Σ Mumbai Chennai wee...PUNE??10:20+27SURArr +37/Dep +4145m+4GTL??21:40+5011h 20m4
     F 
641 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
16301
--
Σ LTT-SUR-YPR &...PUNE??10:20+27SURArr +37/Dep +04h 55m-37GTL??01:30+3915h 10m2
SMTWTFS
641 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
16286
Σ Mumbai Bangalore D...PUNE??16:35+21SURArr +37/Dep +2:231h 55m+1:46GTL??06:40+2:4314h 5m18
SMTWTFS
642 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
1939
Σ pune-bangalore cha...PUNE??18:00+2DDArr +13/Dep +2:141h 20m+2:01GTL??06:40+2:4312h 40m24
SMTWTFS
641 kmninad-
5406
--
Σ Pune Bangalore Lin...PUNE??18:25+7DDArr +3/Dep +2:1430m+2:11GTL??06:40+2:4312h 15m24
SMTWTFS
641 kmBMTIR*^~-
18694
--
Σ Pune Bidar Weekly ...PUNE??19:50+7PRLIArr +2/Dep +383h 0m+36GTL??21:15+5225h 25m25
 MTWTFS
1040 kmDinesh Gada-
18695
Σ Pune Bidar Bi- Wee...PUNE??22:00+0PRLIArr +22/Dep +381h 55m+16GTL??21:15+5223h 15m30
S    F 
1040 kmDinesh Gada-
16729
Σ Mumbai-Tirupathi (...PUNE??23:10+20UBLArr +16/Dep +118h 45m-15BNL??11:49+2736h 39m11
SMTWTFS
798 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
16766
Σ Mumbai Bellary Exp...PUNE??23:10+20UBLArr +16/Dep +1020h 30m-6BAY??13:55+2038h 45m17
SMTWTFS
767 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
22506
Σ Belagavi Howrah 4 ...PUNE??23:10+20LDArr +55/Dep +411h 25m-14GTL??17:10+2318h 0m7
 M WT S
816 kmGOA SK TO VSG~-
22911
Σ Mumbai Hospet/Bell...PUNE??23:10+20UBLArr +16/Dep +42h 15m-12GTL??18:25+2919h 15m2
SMTWTFS
817 kmVishal Khopkar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site