Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 16:51:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 16:51:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DSJ⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: DSJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+13NZM*606:20+2826h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35-324h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+3NZM*005:35+724h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+12NZM*613:00+128h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+32NZM613:00+1228h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1NZM*606:55+219h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+7NZM*417:10+3725h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+10NZM*317:10+4525h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+4NZM220:26+1:0227h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1591 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+9MMRArr +30/Dep +131h 50m-17NZM??07:06+2130h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+32CSTMArr +21/Dep +08h 5m-21DEC??11:52+1635h 2m-40
S TW F 
1614 kmIri rules are differ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+1:02DRArr +44/Dep +03h 28m-44NZM??04:12+326h 57m1
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+10KYNArr +22/Dep +134h 33m-9NZM??06:55+2129h 25m5
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+1:26ADIArr +1:36/Dep +24h 35m-1:34DEC??09:25+2731h 20m-2
      S
1546 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+18ADIArr +18/Dep +23h 45m-16DEC??06:44+1128h 39m-1
S TW   
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +21/Dep +111h 55m-10NZM??04:12+326h 7m5
S      
1511 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +21/Dep +262h 2m+5NZM??04:12+1226h 7m10
  T    
1511 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 2m-14NZM??04:12+026h 7m10
   W   
1511 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+41BRCArr +1:02/Dep +111h 55m-51NZM??04:12+326h 7m7
    T  
1511 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7NZM??04:12+325h 57m-20
    TF 
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9NZM??04:12+325h 57m-21
S      
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12NZM??12:17+1234h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +2/Dep +52h 22m+3NZM??12:17+1234h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +14/Dep +133h 43m-1NZM??06:55+2128h 40m-27
    T  
1622 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +15/Dep +133h 43m-2NZM??06:55+2128h 40m-15
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2NZM??04:12+325h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +01h 55m-50NZM??04:12+325h 42m-8
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05+17DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1NZM210:03+1730h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NZM??04:12+325h 7m7
SM  TF 
1548 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+17KYNArr +21/Dep +132h 52m-8NZM??06:55+2127h 50m0
 M  T  
1622 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2127h 20m-4
 M  T  
1622 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +2/Dep +04h 47m-2NZM??10:35+1931h 0m7
   W   
1548 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2127h 20m-4
 M  T  
1622 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +21h 30m-1:37DEC??06:44+1125h 39m-15
 M     
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +22h 20m-1:37DEC??09:25+2728h 20m-6
 M     
1546 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +123h 30m-1:27DEC??11:52+1630h 47m-8
no arr/dep
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +144h 10m-1:25DEC??13:50+2632h 45m10
  T    
1546 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +12h 27m-1NZM210:03+1727h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4DEC??11:52+1628h 52m-2
S TW F 
1606 kmIri rules are differ...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE207:10+2DDArr +3/Dep +1:081h 40m+1:05NZM309:55+3750h 45m33
SMTWTFS
1634 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1DEC??11:52+2228h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3DEC??11:52+1628h 37m15
S TW F 
1614 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +11h 57m+0NZM210:03+1726h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+8MMRArr +2/Dep +191h 35m+17NZM??11:46+5528h 6m20
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +11h 6m+0NZM210:03+1726h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1553 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep 1h 7m+0NZM??10:40+426h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +391h 7m+28NZM??10:40-326h 50m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +503h 2m+39NZM??13:15+5329h 25m49
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:231h 7m+1:12NZM??10:40+526h 50m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +12h 7m-10NZM210:03+1726h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1553 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +01h 40m-34DEC??11:52+1627h 57m12
   W   
1597 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+15BRCArr +9/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35-224h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE??08:15+26MJArr +3/Dep +1959m+16DEC??13:50+3529h 35m13
      S
1550 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +33h 33m-20NZM??09:40+724h 5m-20
  T T S
1548 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS??08:35-223h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1567 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+49SCArr +1:21/Dep +92h 5m-1:12NZM??04:05+1841h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+26PNVLArr +27/Dep +1:2322h 0m+56NZM??10:40+548h 10m19
no arr/dep
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35-221h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1559 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +23h 10m-24NZM??10:55+424h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1551 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+21BBSArr +1:28/Dep +55h 55m-1:23NDLS??04:30+2:0965h 15m30
    T  
3506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +25/Dep +233h 55m-2NZM512:40+272h 55m19
 M WT  
1938 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+9LTTArr -1/Dep 37m+0NDLS??08:35-220h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +11/Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??08:35-220h 35m-8
   W   
1529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +0/Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??08:38+1342h 23m15
 M W  S
2316 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +0/Dep +213h 20m+21NZM??05:55+1239h 40m13
 M W   
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE214:15+3HYBArr +0/Dep +33h 20m+3NZM405:55+463h 40m18
 M     
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +14/Dep +92h 20m-5NZM??18:45+427h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +14/Dep +167h 30m+2NZM??05:25+1938h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+0STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM??18:45+427h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+0BSRArr -1/Dep +421h 30m+43NZM??16:55+2225h 35m9
   W   
1512 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 22m-3NZM??20:51+5229h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1622 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+427h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+15KYNArr +21/Dep +161h 52m-5NZM??20:51+5229h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1622 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0NZM??18:45+427h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1559 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7NDLS??16:30+124h 45m-18
 M   F 
1576 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13NZM??18:45+426h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1558 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+7BPLArr /Dep +131h 25m+0NZM??18:00+3225h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+25ETArr +29/Dep +1:031h 20m+34NZM??18:00+1:3025h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+7BPLArr /Dep +3923h 30m+0NZM??20:20+4952h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+21BMTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NZM??08:38+1340h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2261 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+21BMTArr /Dep +212h 57m+0NZM??05:55+1237h 20m7
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+45KYNArr +45/Dep +161h 13m-29NZM??20:51+5228h 11m3
  TWT S
1622 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+43DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13NDLS??16:30+123h 50m-34
 M   F 
1567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+43KYNArr +38/Dep +161h 13m-22NZM??20:51+5228h 11m-3
 M   F 
1622 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+12RTMArr -4/Dep +81h 20m+12NZM??19:40-1626h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+3BSLArr /Dep +2630m+0NZM??20:51+5227h 11m36
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +8/Dep +1730m+9NZM??20:51+5227h 11m36
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+5BSLArr +41/Dep +2630m-15NZM??20:51+5227h 11m36
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+3NGPArr /Dep +1923h 50m+0NZM??04:05+1858h 25m44
     F 
1975 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+0CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10NZM??18:45+424h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+13BSLArr +20/Dep +52h 20m-15NZM??07:20+4436h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+13MMRArr +34/Dep +1723h 55m-17NZM??20:51+5250h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +1/Dep +01h 42m-1NDLS??16:30+121h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +1/Dep +4422h 35m+43NZM??16:55+2246h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +1/Dep +05m-1NZM??18:45+424h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+25ADIArr +16/Dep +13h 10m-15DEC??04:19+2133h 29m10
S      
1569 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +8/Dep +4421h 29m+36NZM??16:55+2246h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+8AIIArr +11/Dep +02h 10m-11DLI??03:25+932h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+25BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 3m-14NZM??05:25+1934h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +8/Dep +72h 3m-1NZM??05:25+1934h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+0MJArr +0/Dep +232h 32m+23DEC??04:19+2132h 29m28
S      
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+11PBNArr /Dep +313h 17m+0NZM??11:46+5539h 56m18
 MTWTFS
2063 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1DEC??04:19+2132h 29m28
 M     
1570 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DEC??04:19+2132h 29m24
      S
1570 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr +0/Dep +355m+3NZM??05:25+1933h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+4BSLArr +37/Dep +51h 0m-32NZM??07:20+4434h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+1ADIArr +6/Dep +13h 50m-5DEC??04:19+2130h 44m28
 M  T S
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +5/Dep +3740m+32NZM??03:47+1:2429h 47m58
 M W   
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr /Dep +132h 50m+0NDLS??13:00+1939h 0m13
S      
1965 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr /Dep +302h 45m+0NDLS??13:00+1539h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+1:03KYNArr +1:51/Dep +135h 38m-1:38NZM??06:55+2131h 50m-1
S      
1622 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+21NGPArr -5/Dep +352h 55m+40NZM??13:21+3838h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1975 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site