Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 13:40:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 13:40:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DSJ⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: DSJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+14NZM*606:20+2:4026h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35+1824h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+0NZM*005:35-224h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+19NZM*613:00+1:0328h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+45NZM613:00+2:0428h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+3719h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+3NZM*417:10+3:1425h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+17NZM*317:10+2:5825h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+3NZM220:26+2:2027h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1591 km59 km/hr


102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+15MMRArr +34/Dep +201h 50m-14NZM??07:06+2:1530h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +08h 5m-25DEC??11:52+2835h 2m-40
S TW F 
1614 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +2/Dep +03h 28m-2NZM??04:12+3126h 57m1
SM  TF 
1550 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+11KYNArr +21/Dep +2:134h 33m+1:52NZM??06:55+4:0629h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+1:12ADIArr +1:13/Dep +34h 35m-1:10DEC??09:25+4631h 20m-2
      S
1546 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+11ADIArr +21/Dep +33h 45m-18DEC??06:44+3128h 39m-1
S TW   
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +21/Dep +151h 55m-6NZM??04:12+3126h 7m5
S      
1511 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +21/Dep +1:292h 2m+1:08NZM??04:12+2:0326h 7m10
  T    
1511 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +21/Dep +222h 2m+1NZM??04:12+2026h 7m10
   W   
1511 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+19BRCArr +42/Dep +151h 55m-27NZM??04:12+3126h 7m7
    T  
1511 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +2/Dep +02h 15m-2NZM??04:12+3125h 57m-20
    TF 
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+32DRArr +33/Dep +02h 15m-33NZM??04:12+3125h 57m-21
S      
1549 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+32KYNArr +15/Dep +123h 19m-3NZM??12:17+4234h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+4DRArr +0/Dep +122h 22m+12NZM??12:17+4234h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+8KYNArr +9/Dep +2:133h 43m+2:04NZM??06:55+4:0628h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+4KYNArr +7/Dep +2:133h 43m+2:06NZM??06:55+4:0628h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+4DRArr +0/Dep +02h 10m+0NZM??04:12+3125h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+41DRArr +29/Dep +01h 55m-29NZM??04:12+3125h 42m-8
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1NZM??10:03+5030h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1548 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NZM??04:12+3125h 7m7
SM  TF 
1548 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+19KYNArr +26/Dep +2:132h 52m+1:47NZM??06:55+4:0627h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+5KYNArr +15/Dep +2:132h 22m+1:58NZM??06:55+4:0627h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+5DRArr +1/Dep +04h 47m-1NZM??10:35+3731h 0m7
   W   
1548 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+5KYNArr +15/Dep +2:132h 22m+1:58NZM??06:55+4:0627h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr +1:41/Dep +31h 30m-1:38DEC??06:44+3125h 39m-15
 M     
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr +1:41/Dep +32h 20m-1:38DEC??09:25+4628h 20m-6
 M     
1546 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr +1:41/Dep +163h 30m-1:25DEC??11:52+2830h 47m-8
no arr/dep
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr +1:41/Dep +324h 10m-1:09DEC??13:50+5332h 45m10
  T    
1546 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +0/Dep +12h 27m+1NZM??10:03+5027h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1547 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +01h 20m-3DEC??11:52+2828h 52m-2
S TW F 
1606 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+4DDArr +6/Dep +491h 40m+43NZM??09:55+2:5526h 45m33
SMTWTFS
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +12h 12m+1DEC??11:52+3028h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5DEC??11:52+2828h 37m15
S TW F 
1614 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +11h 57m+1NZM??10:03+5026h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1547 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+7MMRArr -2/Dep +1:121h 35m+1:14NZM??11:46+3:1728h 6m19
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +11h 6m+1NZM??10:03+5026h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +1:271h 7m+1:12NZM??10:40+3426h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +471h 7m+32NZM??10:40+5826h 50m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +373h 2m+22NZM??13:15+3:0729h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +1:071h 7m+52NZM??10:40+2926h 50m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +12h 7m-14NZM??10:03+5026h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1487 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +01h 40m-32DEC??11:52+2827h 57m12
   W   
1598 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+21BRCArr +13/Dep +104h 10m-3NDLS??08:35+5624h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +13h 33m-19NZM??09:40+4224h 5m-20
  T T S
1548 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +13h 58m-19NDLS??08:35+5623h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1567 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+25SCArr +55/Dep +82h 5m-47NZM??04:05+2:2241h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+43PNVLArr +3/Dep +1:0722h 0m+1:04NZM??10:40+2948h 10m19
no arr/dep
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +22/Dep +12h 30m-21NDLS??08:35+5621h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1561 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +22/Dep +23h 10m-20NZM??10:55+3824h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+2BBSArr +7/Dep +475h 55m+40NDLS??04:30+4:1265h 15m30
    T  
3507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +453h 55m+16NZM??12:40+3924h 55m19
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+15LTTArr +3/Dep +337m+0NDLS??08:35+5620h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+0LTTArr +1/Dep +31h 32m+2NDLS??08:35+5620h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr +0/Dep +211h 55m+21NZM??08:38+2:3242h 23m15
 M W  S
2315 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr +0/Dep +213h 20m+21NZM??05:55+1:3639h 40m13
 M W   
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr +0/Dep +253h 20m+25NZM??05:55+1:5539h 40m9
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +10/Dep +102h 20m+0NZM??18:45+2827h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +10/Dep +167h 30m+6NZM??05:25+4638h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+1STArr +7/Dep +32h 10m-4NZM??18:45+2827h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+1BSRArr +5/Dep +361h 30m+31NZM??16:55+3825h 35m9
   W   
1511 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +27/Dep +2:332h 22m+2:06NZM??20:51+3:4629h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +2/Dep +02h 17m-2NZM??18:45+2827h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+9KYNArr +27/Dep +2:331h 52m+2:06NZM??20:51+3:4629h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2NZM??18:45+2827h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1559 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +14/Dep +03h 10m-14NDLS??16:30+3124h 45m-18
 M   F 
1576 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +02h 8m-8NZM??18:45+2826h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
1558 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +31/Dep +1:101h 25m+39NZM??18:00+3:1025h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+54ETArr +53/Dep +1:031h 20m+10NZM??18:00+3:2925h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +31/Dep +5623h 30m+25NZM??20:20+2:0152h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+20BMTArr +4/Dep +211h 32m+17NZM??08:38+2:3240h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2261 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+20BMTArr +4/Dep +212h 57m+17NZM??05:55+1:3637h 20m7
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+33KYNArr +1:01/Dep +2:331h 13m+1:32NZM??20:51+3:4628h 11m3
  TWT S
1621 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+24DRArr +14/Dep +02h 58m-14NDLS??16:30+3123h 50m-34
 M   F 
1566 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+24KYNArr +30/Dep +2:331h 13m+2:03NZM??20:51+3:4628h 11m-3
 M   F 
1621 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+3RTMArr +7/Dep +171h 20m+10NZM??19:40+1926h 10m10
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+2BSLArr +33/Dep +2:4930m+2:16NZM??20:51+3:4627h 11m36
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +11/Dep +2:3630m+2:25NZM??20:51+3:4627h 11m36
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +40/Dep +2:4930m+2:09NZM??20:51+3:4627h 11m36
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2NGPArr +1/Dep +2823h 50m+27NZM??04:05+2:2258h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+2CSTMArr +8/Dep +020m-8NZM??18:45+2824h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+8BSLArr +15/Dep +1:482h 20m+1:33NZM??07:20+3:4836h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+8MMRArr +30/Dep +2:3623h 55m+2:06NZM??20:51+3:4650h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+6DRArr +5/Dep +01h 42m-5NDLS??16:30+3121h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+55PNVLArr +57/Dep +3922h 35m-18NZM??16:55+3846h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+55PNVLArr +57/Dep +05m-57NZM??18:45+2824h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+25ADIArr +22/Dep +23h 10m-20DEC??04:19+3333h 29m10
S      
1569 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+11BRCArr +15/Dep +3721h 29m+22NZM??16:55+3846h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+11AIIArr +21/Dep +42h 10m-17DLI??03:25+3532h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+25BRCArr +25/Dep +122h 3m-13NZM??05:25+4634h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+11BRCArr +15/Dep +122h 3m-3NZM??05:25+4634h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr -1/Dep +232h 32m+24DEC??04:19+3332h 29m28
S      
1548 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+6PBNArr -9/Dep +1:223h 17m+1:31NZM??11:46+3:1739h 56m17
 MTWTFS
2065 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+8ADIArr +1/Dep +22h 20m+1DEC??04:19+3332h 29m28
 M     
1569 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +3/Dep +22h 20m-1DEC??04:19+3332h 29m24
      S
1570 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr +0/Dep +255m+2NZM??05:25+4633h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+2BSLArr +36/Dep +1:481h 0m+1:12NZM??07:20+3:4834h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +6/Dep +23h 50m-4DEC??04:19+3330h 44m28
 M  T S
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +11/Dep +4140m+30NZM??03:47+3:0829h 47m58
 M W   
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +6/Dep +562h 50m+50NDLS??13:00+2:2039h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +48/Dep +1:212h 45m+33NDLS??13:00+1:4939h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+39KYNArr +1:25/Dep +2:135h 38m+48NZM??06:55+4:0631h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+12NGPArr -12/Dep +382h 55m+50NZM??13:21+2:5938h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1974 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site