Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 21:32:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 21:32:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DSJ⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: DSJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+16NZM*606:20+1:1526h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+1NZM*??05:35-824h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+1NZM*005:35-624h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+15NZM*613:00+2328h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+32NZM613:00+1:0328h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+1219h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+4NZM*417:10+1:4625h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+18NZM*317:10+2:1325h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+2NZM220:26+1:3227h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1591 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+7MMRArr +18/Dep +191h 50m+1NZM??07:06+1:1130h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+34CSTMArr +24/Dep +28h 5m-22DEC??11:52+2035h 2m-40
S TW F 
1614 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +11/Dep +03h 28m-11NZM??04:12+1126h 57m1
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+12KYNArr +21/Dep +1:364h 33m+1:15NZM??06:55+2:0629h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+1:34ADIArr +1:48/Dep +34h 35m-1:45DEC??09:25+3431h 20m-2
      S
1546 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+11ADIArr +18/Dep +43h 45m-14DEC??06:44+2028h 39m-1
S TW   
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +21/Dep +121h 55m-9NZM??04:12+1126h 7m5
S      
1510 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +21/Dep +292h 2m+8NZM??04:12+3226h 7m10
  T    
1510 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +21/Dep +222h 2m+1NZM??04:12+526h 7m10
   W   
1510 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+17BRCArr +32/Dep +121h 55m-20NZM??04:12+1126h 7m7
    T  
1510 km★Prayas★*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+15DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11NZM??04:12+1125h 57m-20
    TF 
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11NZM??04:12+1125h 57m-21
S      
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12NZM??12:17+2134h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+5DRArr -3/Dep +52h 22m+8NZM??12:17+2134h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+15KYNArr +18/Dep +1:363h 43m+1:18NZM??06:55+2:0628h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+5KYNArr +13/Dep +1:363h 43m+1:23NZM??06:55+2:0628h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+5DRArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3NZM??04:12+1125h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+36DRArr +22/Dep +01h 55m-22NZM??04:12+1125h 42m-8
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2NZM??10:03+2130h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1548 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NZM??04:12+1125h 7m7
SM  TF 
1548 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+19KYNArr +26/Dep +1:362h 52m+1:10NZM??06:55+2:0627h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +1:362h 22m+1:17NZM??06:55+2:0627h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +3/Dep +84h 47m+5NZM??10:35+2031h 0m7
   W   
1548 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +1:362h 22m+1:17NZM??06:55+2:0627h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+1:04ADIArr +1:31/Dep +41h 30m-1:27DEC??06:44+2025h 39m-15
 M     
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+1:04ADIArr +1:31/Dep +32h 20m-1:28DEC??09:25+3428h 20m-6
 M     
1546 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+1:04ADIArr +1:31/Dep +163h 30m-1:15DEC??11:52+2030h 47m-8
no arr/dep
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+1:04ADIArr +1:31/Dep +274h 10m-1:04DEC??13:50+5432h 45m10
  T    
1546 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+1DRArr +1/Dep +22h 27m+1NZM??10:03+2127h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1547 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+8DRArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1DEC??11:52+2028h 52m-2
S TW F 
1606 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+2DDArr +3/Dep +1:001h 40m+57NZM??09:55+1:2526h 45m33
SMTWTFS
1591 km★Prayas★*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +12h 12m+0DEC??11:52+2728h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2DEC??11:52+2028h 37m15
S TW F 
1614 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +21h 57m+1NZM??10:03+2126h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1547 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+10MMRArr /Dep +331h 35m+0NZM??11:46+2:3128h 6m20
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 6m+2NZM??10:03+2126h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:461h 7m+1:32NZM??10:40+1026h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:051h 7m+51NZM??10:40+1926h 50m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +373h 2m+23NZM??13:15+1:4229h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +461h 7m+32NZM??10:40+026h 50m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12NZM??10:03+2126h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1487 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +21/Dep +21h 40m-19DEC??11:52+2027h 57m12
   W   
1597 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+20BRCArr +22/Dep +114h 10m-11NDLS??08:35+2324h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE008:15+1:06MJArr +1:15/Dep +2759m-48DEC313:50+4653h 35m13
      S
2229 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +03h 33m-8NZM??09:40+1324h 5m-20
  T T S
1548 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +13h 58m-7NDLS??08:35+2323h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1567 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+26SCArr +50/Dep +72h 5m-43NZM??04:05+5641h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+0PNVLArr +8/Dep +4622h 0m+38NZM??10:40+048h 10m19
no arr/dep
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+38LTTArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28NDLS??08:35+2321h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1559 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+38LTTArr +29/Dep +13h 10m-28NZM??10:55+1524h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1551 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+4BBSArr +15/Dep +165h 55m+1NDLS??04:30+2:5865h 15m30
    T  
3506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +28/Dep +253h 55m-3NZM??12:40+2024h 55m19
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+12LTTArr -7/Dep +337m+10NDLS??08:35+2320h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+15LTTArr +1:04/Dep +31h 32m-1:01NDLS??08:35+2320h 35m-8
   W   
1529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr -4/Dep +01h 55m+4NZM??08:38+1:1842h 23m15
 M W  S
2316 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr -4/Dep +253h 20m+29NZM??05:55+4739h 40m12
 M W   
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr -4/Dep +33h 20m+7NZM??05:55+3739h 40m9
      S
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +10/Dep +92h 20m-1NZM??18:45+1627h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +10/Dep +257h 30m+15NZM??05:25+3038h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+14STArr +23/Dep +42h 10m-19NZM??18:45+1627h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+14BSRArr +21/Dep +311h 30m+10NZM??16:55+2225h 35m9
   W   
1511 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr /Dep +542h 22m+0NZM??20:51+2:2029h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr /Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+1627h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+17KYNArr +35/Dep +541h 52m+19NZM??20:51+2:2029h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+17DRArr +13/Dep +01h 42m-13NZM??18:45+1627h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1559 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+17CSTMArr +16/Dep +03h 10m-16NDLS??16:30+1924h 45m-18
 M   F 
1576 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+38DRArr +3/Dep +02h 8m-3NZM??18:45+1626h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1558 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+3BPLArr +18/Dep +401h 25m+22NZM??18:00+1:4825h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+29ETArr +28/Dep +401h 20m+12NZM??18:00+2:2625h 45m23
    T  
1591 km★Prayas★*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+3BPLArr +18/Dep +4623h 30m+28NZM??20:20+1:2852h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+21BMTArr +4/Dep +01h 32m-4NZM??08:38+1:1840h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2261 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+21BMTArr +4/Dep +252h 57m+21NZM??05:55+4737h 20m6
SM WT  
2252 km★Prayas★*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+29KYNArr +38/Dep +541h 13m+16NZM??20:51+2:2028h 11m3
  TWT S
1621 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+28DRArr +23/Dep +02h 58m-23NDLS??16:30+1923h 50m-34
 M   F 
1566 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+28KYNArr +35/Dep +541h 13m+19NZM??20:51+2:2028h 11m-3
 M   F 
1621 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+21RTMArr +11/Dep +51h 20m-6NZM??19:40-626h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+2BSLArr +41/Dep +1:1130m+30NZM??20:51+2:2027h 11m36
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +9/Dep +5630m+47NZM??20:51+2:2027h 11m36
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +35/Dep +1:1130m+36NZM??20:51+2:2027h 11m36
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2NGPArr +1/Dep +1523h 50m+14NZM??04:05+5658h 25m44
     F 
1975 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +9/Dep +020m-9NZM??18:45+1624h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+7BSLArr +20/Dep +542h 20m+34NZM??07:20+2:3436h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+7MMRArr +24/Dep +5623h 55m+32NZM??20:51+2:2050h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+4DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4NDLS??16:30+1921h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 km★Prayas★*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+36PNVLArr +39/Dep +3222h 35m-7NZM??16:55+2246h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+36PNVLArr +39/Dep +05m-39NZM??18:45+1624h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+9ADIArr +9/Dep +03h 10m-9DEC??04:19+2633h 29m10
S      
1569 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+5BRCArr +15/Dep +4321h 29m+28NZM??16:55+2246h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+11AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14DLI??03:25+2232h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+9BRCArr +12/Dep +172h 3m+5NZM??05:25+3034h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+5BRCArr +15/Dep +172h 3m+2NZM??05:25+3034h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr +0/Dep +222h 32m+22DEC??04:19+2632h 29m28
S      
1548 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+7PBNArr +2/Dep +463h 17m+44NZM??11:46+2:3139h 56m18
 MTWTFS
2064 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+11ADIArr -2/Dep +02h 20m+2DEC??04:19+2632h 29m28
 M     
1569 km★Prayas★*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +4/Dep +02h 20m-4DEC??04:19+2632h 29m24
      S
1570 km★Prayas★*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+14STArr /Dep +855m+0NZM??05:25+3033h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+2BSLArr +33/Dep +541h 0m+21NZM??07:20+2:3434h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +4/Dep +03h 50m-4DEC??04:19+2630h 44m28
 M  T S
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +3/Dep +3840m+35NZM??03:47+2:0229h 47m58
 M W   
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+0AKArr -2/Dep +172h 50m+19NDLS??13:00+5839h 0m13
S      
1965 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+0PAUArr +41/Dep +502h 45m+9NDLS??13:00+2839h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+30KYNArr +1:02/Dep +1:365h 38m+34NZM??06:55+2:0631h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+13NGPArr -9/Dep +332h 55m+42NZM??13:21+1:4238h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1975 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site