Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 18:31:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 18:31:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DSJ⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: DSJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+16NZM*606:20+5226h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15-NZM*??05:35-24h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+1NZM*005:35+624h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+8NZM*613:00+1128h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+33NZM613:00+2328h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+1119h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+3NZM*417:10+1:0525h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+7NZM*317:10+5925h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+3NZM220:26+1:1527h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1591 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+7MMRArr +19/Dep +181h 50m-1NZM??07:06+4430h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+31CSTMArr +20/Dep +28h 5m-18DEC??11:52+1635h 2m-40
S TW F 
1614 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+46DRArr /Dep +03h 28m+0NZM??04:12+426h 57m1
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+10KYNArr +22/Dep +364h 33m+14NZM??06:55+5329h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+1:08ADIArr +1:40/Dep +24h 35m-1:38DEC??09:25+2131h 20m-2
      S
1546 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+11ADIArr +17/Dep +33h 45m-14DEC??06:44+1428h 39m-1
S TW   
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +20/Dep +121h 55m-8NZM??04:12+426h 7m5
S      
1510 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +20/Dep +32h 2m-17NZM??04:12-626h 7m10
  T    
1510 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +20/Dep +42h 2m-16NZM??04:12-526h 7m10
   W   
1510 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+26BRCArr +51/Dep +121h 55m-39NZM??04:12+426h 7m7
    T  
1510 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +12/Dep +02h 15m-12NZM??04:12+425h 57m-20
    TF 
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+11DRArr +8/Dep +02h 15m-8NZM??04:12+425h 57m-21
S      
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+11KYNArr +15/Dep +43h 19m-11NZM??12:17+1434h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+5DRArr -2/Dep +42h 22m+6NZM??12:17+1434h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmKSG*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +18/Dep +363h 43m+18NZM??06:55+5328h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+5KYNArr +12/Dep +363h 43m+24NZM??06:55+5328h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+5DRArr -2/Dep +02h 10m+2NZM??04:12+425h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr +36/Dep +01h 55m-36NZM??04:12+425h 42m-8
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05+15DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2NZM210:03+2030h 58m18
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NZM??04:12+425h 7m7
SM  TF 
1548 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+15KYNArr +20/Dep +362h 52m+16NZM??06:55+5327h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +21/Dep +362h 22m+15NZM??06:55+5327h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +2/Dep +74h 47m+5NZM??10:35+1831h 0m7
   W   
1548 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +21/Dep +362h 22m+15NZM??06:55+5327h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+28ADIArr +47/Dep +31h 30m-44DEC??06:44+1425h 39m-15
 M     
1546 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+28ADIArr +47/Dep +22h 20m-45DEC??09:25+2128h 20m-6
 M     
1546 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+28ADIArr +47/Dep +173h 30m-30DEC??11:52+1630h 47m-8
no arr/dep
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+28ADIArr +47/Dep +114h 10m-36DEC??13:50+3132h 45m10
  T    
1546 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +1/Dep +22h 27m+1NZM210:03+2027h 58m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+8DRArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2DEC??11:52+1628h 52m-2
S TW F 
1606 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE207:10-DDArr /Dep +1:041h 40m+0NZM309:55-50h 45m33
SMTWTFS
1634 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep 2h 12m+0DEC??11:52+2128h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +3/Dep +22h 20m-1DEC??11:52+1628h 37m15
S TW F 
1614 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +21h 57m+1NZM210:03+2026h 48m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+10MMRArr +2/Dep +191h 35m+17NZM??11:46+1:2828h 6m20
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +21h 6m+1NZM210:03+2026h 13m25
SMTWTFS
1553 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +1:461h 7m+1:33NZM??10:40+726h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +431h 7m+30NZM??10:40+026h 50m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +313h 2m+18NZM??13:15+1:0429h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +341h 7m+21NZM??10:40+426h 50m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +22h 7m-11NZM210:03+2026h 13m25
SMTWTFS
1553 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+10LTTArr +29/Dep +21h 40m-27DEC??11:52+1627h 57m12
   W   
1597 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+14BRCArr +17/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+724h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE??08:15+39MJArr +36/Dep +1959m-17DEC??13:50+3629h 35m13
      S
1550 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr +8/Dep +03h 33m-8NZM??09:40+724h 5m-20
  T T S
1548 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr +8/Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS??08:35+723h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1567 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+38SCArr +1:06/Dep +82h 5m-58NZM604:05+2165h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+25PNVLArr +31/Dep +3422h 0m+3NZM??10:40+448h 10m19
no arr/dep
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+46LTTArr +34/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+721h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1559 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+46LTTArr +34/Dep +13h 10m-33NZM??10:55+824h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1551 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+19BBSArr +56/Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30+2:2365h 15m30
    T  
3506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr +28/Dep +173h 55m-11NZM??12:40+524h 55m19
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+8LTTArr -8/Dep 37m+0NDLS??08:35+720h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+17LTTArr +1:03/Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??08:35+720h 35m-8
   W   
1529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr -6/Dep +01h 55m+6NZM??08:38+3242h 23m15
 M W  S
2316 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+3HYBArr -6/Dep +273h 20m+33NZM405:55+2263h 40m13
   W  S
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr -6/Dep +13h 20m+7NZM??05:55+1339h 40m9
      S
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +16/Dep +102h 20m-6NZM??18:45+1027h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +16/Dep +267h 30m+10NZM??05:25+2538h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE115:20+14STArr +22/Dep +42h 10m-18NZM018:45+1051h 25m19
S  W   
2408 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE115:20+14BSRArr +18/Dep +361h 30m+18NZM316:55+2573h 35m9
S      
2624 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +22/Dep +202h 22m-2NZM??20:51+1:3129h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+1027h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+18KYNArr +32/Dep +201h 52m-12NZM??20:51+1:3129h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+18DRArr +10/Dep +01h 42m-10NZM??18:45+1027h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1559 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+18CSTMArr +12/Dep +03h 10m-12NDLS??16:30+524h 45m-18
 M   F 
1576 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+39DRArr +2/Dep +02h 8m-2NZM??18:45+1026h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1558 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+3BPLArr +25/Dep +191h 25m-6NZM??18:00+1:0325h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+26ETArr +27/Dep +591h 20m+32NZM??18:00+2:1225h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+3BPLArr +25/Dep +3523h 30m+10NZM??20:20+1:0452h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+23BMTArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NZM??08:38+3240h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2261 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+23BMTArr +0/Dep +272h 57m+27NZM405:55+2261h 20m7
S TW  S
2258 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+32KYNArr +34/Dep +201h 13m-14NZM??20:51+1:3128h 11m3
  TWT S
1621 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+36DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13NDLS??16:30+523h 50m-34
 M   F 
1566 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+36KYNArr +34/Dep +201h 13m-14NZM??20:51+1:3128h 11m-3
 M   F 
1621 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+25RTMArr /Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??19:40-1526h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +58/Dep +4530m-13NZM??20:51+1:3127h 11m36
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+3MMRArr +9/Dep +2930m+20NZM??20:51+1:3127h 11m36
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2BSLArr +36/Dep +4530m+9NZM??20:51+1:3127h 11m36
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1NGPArr +11/Dep +1323h 50m+2NZM??04:05+2158h 25m44
     F 
1975 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+0CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10NZM??18:45+1024h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+15BSLArr +26/Dep +12h 20m-25NZM??07:20+1:1736h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+15MMRArr +32/Dep +2923h 55m-3NZM??20:51+1:3150h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0NDLS??16:30+521h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+2PNVLArr +2/Dep +3822h 35m+36NZM??16:55+2546h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+2PNVLArr +2/Dep +05m-2NZM??18:45+1024h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+7ADIArr -2/Dep +13h 10m+3DEC??04:19+2133h 29m10
S      
1569 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +15/Dep +5021h 29m+35NZM??16:55+2546h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+11AIIArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9DLI??03:25+1232h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+7BRCArr +6/Dep +132h 3m+7NZM??05:25+2534h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +15/Dep +132h 3m-2NZM??05:25+2534h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr +0/Dep +202h 32m+20DEC??04:19+2132h 29m28
S      
1548 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+12PBNArr +12/Dep +353h 17m+23NZM??11:46+1:2839h 56m18
 MTWTFS
2064 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE119:50+10ADIArr -1/Dep +12h 20m+2DEC304:19+2156h 29m28
 M     
1929 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DEC??04:19+2132h 29m24
      S
1570 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+12STArr +11/Dep +755m-4NZM??05:25+2533h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+3BSLArr +33/Dep +11h 0m-32NZM??07:20+1:1734h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE221:35+0ADIArr +4/Dep +13h 50m-3DEC304:19+2130h 44m28
 M  T S
1569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+0MMRArr +3/Dep 40m+0NZM??03:47+1:4129h 47m58
 M W   
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +5/Dep +142h 50m+9NDLS??13:00+2139h 0m13
S      
1965 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +50/Dep +332h 45m-17NDLS??13:00+1939h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+48KYNArr +1:18/Dep +365h 38m-42NZM??06:55+5331h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+17NGPArr -5/Dep +372h 55m+42NZM??13:21+1:0338h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1975 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site