Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 18:38:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 18:38:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1495.3 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral => Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+40NZM*606:20+3:5526h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15-NZM*??05:35-24h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15-NZM*005:35-24h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+11NZM*613:00+2:0928h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+40NZM613:00+2:4628h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+1:1319h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+3NZM*417:10+3:2325h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10-NZM*317:10-25h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-NZM220:26-27h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1591 km59 km/hr


102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+17MMRArr +37/Dep +151h 50m-22NZM??07:06+3:1630h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+19CSTMArr /Dep +08h 5m+0DEE??12:15+3535h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+15DRArr +3/Dep +03h 28m-3NZM304:12+1:0026h 57m-1
SM  TF 
1559 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+10KYNArr +23/Dep +2:164h 33m+1:53NZM??06:55+4:0729h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+14ADIArr +8/Dep +24h 30m-6DLI??10:10+5232h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+10ADIArr +24/Dep +53h 45m-19NDLS??07:30+4729h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +24/Dep +211h 55m-3NZM??04:12+1:0026h 7m5
S      
1510 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +24/Dep +2:022h 2m+1:38NZM??04:12+2:5126h 7m10
  T    
1510 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +24/Dep +122h 2m-12NZM??04:12+1:0426h 7m10
   W   
1510 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+2BRCArr +28/Dep +211h 55m-7NZM??04:12+1:0026h 7m7
    T  
1510 kmPrayas*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+10DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NZM??04:12+1:0025h 57m-20
    TF 
1550 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+29DRArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33NZM??04:12+1:0025h 57m-21
S      
1549 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+29KYNArr +13/Dep +193h 19m+6NZM??12:17+1:0334h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +8/Dep +192h 22m+11NZM??12:17+1:0334h 2m46
 M     
1532 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+10KYNArr +15/Dep +2:163h 43m+2:01NZM??06:55+4:0728h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +12/Dep +2:163h 43m+2:04NZM??06:55+4:0728h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NZM??04:12+1:0025h 57m-8
 M     
1550 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19NZM??04:12+1:0025h 42m-4
SM  TF 
1549 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05-DRArr +1/Dep 5h 37m+0NZM210:03-30h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1559 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +1/Dep +01h 32m-1NZM??04:12+1:0025h 7m7
SM  TF 
1550 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+15KYNArr +22/Dep +2:162h 52m+1:54NZM??06:55+4:0727h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +2:162h 22m+1:51NZM??06:55+4:0727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+12DRArr +3/Dep +04h 47m-3NZM??10:35+1:3131h 0m7
   W   
1549 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +2:162h 22m+1:51NZM??06:55+4:0727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +51h 30m-46NDLS??07:30+4726h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +22h 20m-49DLI??10:10+5229h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +223h 30m-29DEE??12:15+3531h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +254h 10m-26DLI??14:35+1:0333h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmSING IS KING*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05-DRArr +0/Dep 2h 27m+0NZM210:03-27h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1558 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4DEE??12:15+3529h 15m-1
S TW F 
1617 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+4DDArr +7/Dep +401h 40m+33NZM??09:55+3:2926h 45m33
SMTWTFS
1591 kmPrayas*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +92h 12m+8DEC??11:52+4128h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8DEE??12:15+3529h 0m16
S TW F 
1626 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15-DRArr +1/Dep 1h 57m+0NZM210:03-26h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE307:40+14MMRArr +1/Dep +1:571h 35m+1:56NZM311:46+3:37100h 6m19
     F 
3843 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50-DRArr +1/Dep 1h 6m+0NZM210:03-26h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1553 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:051h 7m+51NZM110:40+3974h 50m18
    T  
1580 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +441h 7m+30NZM??10:40+5226h 50m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +323h 2m+18NZM613:15+3:4253h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1704 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:271h 7m+1:13NZM??10:40+1:4126h 50m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50-PNVLArr +14/Dep 2h 7m+0NZM210:03-26h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1553 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +18/Dep +01h 40m-18DEE??12:15+3528h 20m13
   W   
1610 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+16BRCArr /Dep +104h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+1:1224h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+21DRArr +31/Dep +133h 33m-18NZM??09:40+1:1824h 5m-20
  T T S
1550 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+21DRArr +31/Dep +03h 58m-31NDLS??08:35+1:1223h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1569 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+23SCArr +49/Dep +82h 5m-41NZM604:05+3:2065h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+40PNVLArr +8/Dep +1:2722h 0m+1:19NZM??10:40+1:4148h 10m19
no arr/dep
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+33LTTArr /Dep +02h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+1:1221h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1561 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+33LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55+5224h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+3BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02NDLS??04:30+4:1965h 15m30
    T  
3507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+1PNVLArr +31/Dep +403h 55m+9NZM512:40+5272h 55m19
 M WT  
1938 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE612:00+14LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2NDLS108:35+1:1220h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+1:00LTTArr +51/Dep +31h 12m-48NDLS??08:35+1:1220h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +431h 55m+42NZM??08:38+3:2742h 23m15
 M W  S
2316 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +223h 20m+21NZM405:55+2:4263h 40m13
   W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +233h 20m+22NZM??05:55+2:4939h 40m8
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +12/Dep +112h 20m-1NZM??18:45+4027h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +12/Dep +137h 30m+1NZM??05:25+1:0838h 5m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE115:20+0STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM018:45+4051h 25m19
S  W   
2407 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE115:20+0BSRArr -2/Dep +321h 30m+34NZM316:55+1:0473h 35m9
S      
2623 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +20/Dep +2:482h 22m+2:28NZM??20:51+4:3029h 21m35
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +1/Dep +12h 17m+0NZM??18:45+4027h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+10KYNArr +19/Dep +2:481h 52m+2:29NZM??20:51+4:3029h 6m11
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+10DRArr +0/Dep +11h 42m+1NZM??18:45+4027h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE515:45+10CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11NDLS516:30+2124h 45m-19
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +7/Dep +12h 8m-6NZM??18:45+4026h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +35/Dep +1:181h 25m+43NZM??18:00+3:3725h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+22ETArr +26/Dep +1:141h 20m+48NZM??18:00+4:2825h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmPrayas*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +35/Dep +4923h 30m+14NZM??20:20+2:3452h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE616:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +431h 32m+43NZM308:38+3:2740h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2268 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +222h 57m+22NZM405:55+2:4261h 20m7
S TW  S
2258 kmPrayas*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40+20KYNArr +24/Dep +2:481h 13m+2:24NZM520:51+4:3052h 11m1
  TWT S
1674 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE216:40+23DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0NDLS516:30+2123h 50m-35
 M   F 
1577 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40+23KYNArr /Dep +2:481h 13m+0NZM520:51+4:3052h 11m-5
 M   F 
1674 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE017:30+9RTMArr +1/Dep +241h 20m+23NZM419:40+2674h 10m9
no arr/dep
1691 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+0BSLArr +30/Dep +2:5530m+2:25NZM??20:51+4:3027h 11m35
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +14/Dep +2:4930m+2:35NZM??20:51+4:3027h 11m35
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +34/Dep +2:5530m+2:21NZM??20:51+4:3027h 11m35
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+0NGPArr +1/Dep +2823h 50m+27NZM??04:05+3:2058h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +11/Dep +120m-10NZM??18:45+4024h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+5BSLArr +12/Dep +1:452h 20m+1:33NZM??07:20+4:5036h 55m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+5MMRArr +26/Dep +2:4923h 55m+2:23NZM??20:51+4:3050h 26m35
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE218:35+6DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2NDLS516:30+2121h 55m5
 M   F 
1577 kmPrayas*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE618:45+34PNVLArr +37/Dep +3522h 35m-2NZM316:55+1:0470h 10m9
S      
2758 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+34PNVLArr +37/Dep +15m-36NZM??18:45+4024h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+24ADIArr +15/Dep +33h 10m-12DLI??05:05+4134h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE318:50+11BRCArr +11/Dep +3621h 29m+25NZM316:55+1:0470h 5m-10
no arr/dep
2063 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE318:50+12AIIArr +17/Dep +22h 10m-15DLI603:25+3832h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+24BRCArr +15/Dep +122h 3m-3NZM??05:25+1:0834h 35m59
S      
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+11BRCArr +11/Dep +122h 3m+1NZM??05:25+1:0834h 35m58
  T T  
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr -1/Dep +282h 32m+29DLI??05:05+4133h 15m29
S      
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +4/Dep +32h 20m-1DLI??05:05+4133h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmPrayas*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 20m-7DLI??05:05+4133h 15m25
      S
1583 kmPrayas*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +4/Dep +255m-2NZM??05:25+1:0833h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE019:55+3PBNArr -13/Dep +2:073h 9m+2:20NZM311:46+3:3739h 51m18
SMTWTFS
2124 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+1BSLArr +33/Dep +1:451h 0m+1:12NZM??07:20+4:5034h 25m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +5/Dep +33h 50m-2DLI??05:05+4131h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +11/Dep 40m+0NZM??03:47+3:4729h 47m55
 M W   
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +9/Dep +2:362h 50m+2:27NDLS??13:00+3:4639h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +55/Dep +1:372h 45m+42NDLS??13:00+3:4739h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+46KYNArr +1:46/Dep +2:165h 38m+30NZM??06:55+4:0731h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+17NGPArr -16/Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??13:21+3:4738h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1974 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site