Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 13:42:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 13:42:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1510.87 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+18NZM*606:20+2926h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35-324h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+3NZM*005:35+824h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+14NZM*613:00+028h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+34NZM613:00+1228h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1NZM*606:55+219h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+10NZM*417:10+4225h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+11NZM*317:10+4625h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+5NZM220:26+1:0227h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1591 km59 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+10MMRArr +32/Dep +141h 50m-18NZM??07:06+2230h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+31CSTMArr +20/Dep +08h 5m-20DEE??12:15+1535h 25m-39
S TW F 
1624 kmIri rules are differ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+59DRArr +26/Dep +13h 28m-25NZM??04:12+426h 57m1
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+9KYNArr +21/Dep +144h 33m-7NZM??06:55+2029h 25m5
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+1:02ADIArr +1:12/Dep +24h 35m-1:10DLI??10:10+2232h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+18ADIArr +27/Dep +33h 45m-24NDLS??07:30+729h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +29/Dep +131h 55m-16NZM??04:12+426h 7m5
S      
1511 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +29/Dep +252h 2m-4NZM??04:12+926h 7m10
  T    
1511 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +29/Dep +72h 2m-22NZM??04:12+026h 7m10
   W   
1511 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+41BRCArr +1:01/Dep +131h 55m-48NZM??04:12+426h 7m7
    T  
1511 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5NZM??04:12+425h 57m-20
    TF 
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7NZM??04:12+425h 57m-21
S      
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +15/Dep +43h 19m-11NZM??12:17+1234h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +3/Dep +42h 22m+1NZM??12:17+1234h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +14/Dep +143h 43m+0NZM??06:55+2028h 40m-27
    T  
1622 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+8KYNArr +18/Dep +143h 43m-4NZM??06:55+2028h 40m-15
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +3/Dep +12h 10m-2NZM??04:12+425h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +11h 55m-45NZM??04:12+425h 42m-8
SM  TF 
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05+16DRArr -1/Dep +15h 37m+2NZM210:03+1730h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+16DRArr -1/Dep +11h 32m+2NZM??04:12+425h 7m7
SM  TF 
1548 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+16KYNArr +20/Dep +142h 52m-6NZM??06:55+2027h 50m0
 M  T  
1622 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +18/Dep +142h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2027h 20m-4
 M  T  
1622 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +0/Dep +04h 47m+0NZM??10:35+1731h 0m7
   W   
1548 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +18/Dep +142h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2027h 20m-4
 M  T  
1622 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+1:17ADIArr +1:46/Dep +31h 30m-1:43NDLS??07:30+726h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+1:17ADIArr +1:46/Dep +22h 20m-1:44DLI??10:10+2229h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+1:17ADIArr +1:46/Dep +103h 30m-1:36DEE??12:15+1531h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+1:17ADIArr +1:46/Dep +214h 10m-1:25DLI??14:35+2733h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +1/Dep +12h 27m+0NZM210:03+1727h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+11DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6DEE??12:15+1529h 15m-1
S TW F 
1616 kmIri rules are differ...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE207:10+3DDArr +4/Dep +1:061h 40m+1:02NZM309:55+3450h 45m33
SMTWTFS
1634 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0DEC??11:52+2028h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3DEE??12:15+1529h 0m16
S TW F 
1624 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +11h 57m+1NZM210:03+1726h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+9MMRArr +2/Dep +201h 35m+18NZM??11:46+5628h 6m20
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +11h 6m-1NZM210:03+1726h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1553 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:051h 7m+54NZM??10:40+526h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +391h 7m+28NZM??10:40-426h 50m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +483h 2m+37NZM??13:15+5229h 25m49
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:141h 7m+1:03NZM??10:40+826h 50m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +12h 7m-10NZM210:03+1726h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1553 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +01h 40m-34DEE??12:15+1528h 20m13
   W   
1607 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+16BRCArr +7/Dep +94h 10m+2NDLS??08:35-124h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE??08:15+26MJArr +5/Dep +2059m+15DLI??14:35+4030h 20m15
      S
1564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +33h 33m-19NZM??09:40+524h 5m-20
  T T S
1548 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+29DRArr +22/Dep +03h 58m-22NDLS??08:35-123h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1567 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+49SCArr +1:19/Dep +92h 5m-1:10NZM??04:05+1841h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+26PNVLArr +26/Dep +1:1422h 0m+48NZM??10:40+848h 10m19
no arr/dep
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+52LTTArr +25/Dep +02h 30m-25NDLS??08:35-121h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1559 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+52LTTArr +25/Dep +23h 10m-23NZM??10:55+424h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1551 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+22BBSArr +1:27/Dep +45h 55m-1:23NDLS??04:30+2:1465h 15m30
    T  
3506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +243h 55m-3NZM512:40+372h 55m19
 M WT  
1938 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+9LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2NDLS??08:35-120h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 32m-8NDLS??08:35-120h 35m-8
   W   
1529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+1HYBArr +0/Dep +01h 55m+0NZM??08:38+1342h 23m15
 M W  S
2316 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+1HYBArr +0/Dep +213h 20m+21NZM??05:55+1239h 40m13
 M W   
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE214:15+1HYBArr +0/Dep +33h 20m+3NZM405:55+763h 40m18
 M     
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +15/Dep +112h 20m-4NZM??18:45+527h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +15/Dep +167h 30m+1NZM??05:25+1938h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+0STArr +1/Dep +52h 10m+4NZM??18:45+527h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+0BSRArr -1/Dep +411h 30m+42NZM??16:55+2125h 35m9
   W   
1512 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +18/Dep +172h 22m-1NZM??20:51+5429h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1622 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+527h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+16KYNArr +22/Dep +171h 52m-5NZM??20:51+5429h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1622 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+16DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0NZM??18:45+527h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1559 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+16CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7NDLS??16:30+124h 45m-18
 M   F 
1576 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+46DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13NZM??18:45+526h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1558 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+15BPLArr +37/Dep +131h 25m-24NZM??18:00+3325h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+25ETArr +29/Dep +1:091h 20m+40NZM??18:00+1:3325h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+15BPLArr +37/Dep +3823h 30m+1NZM??20:20+4852h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+20BMTArr /Dep +01h 32m+0NZM??08:38+1340h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2261 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+20BMTArr /Dep +212h 57m+0NZM??05:55+1237h 20m7
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+47KYNArr +46/Dep +171h 13m-29NZM??20:51+5428h 11m3
  TWT S
1622 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+40DRArr +14/Dep +02h 58m-14NDLS??16:30+123h 50m-34
 M   F 
1567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+40KYNArr +34/Dep +171h 13m-17NZM??20:51+5428h 11m-3
 M   F 
1622 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+11RTMArr -3/Dep +91h 20m+12NZM??19:40-1226h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+4BSLArr +46/Dep +2630m-20NZM??20:51+5427h 11m36
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +8/Dep +1730m+9NZM??20:51+5427h 11m36
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+5BSLArr +42/Dep +2630m-16NZM??20:51+5427h 11m36
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+4NGPArr +12/Dep +2023h 50m+8NZM??04:05+1858h 25m44
     F 
1975 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+0CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10NZM??18:45+524h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+13BSLArr +21/Dep +52h 20m-16NZM??07:20+4236h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+13MMRArr +35/Dep +1723h 55m-18NZM??20:51+5450h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2NDLS??16:30+121h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +0/Dep +4222h 35m+42NZM??16:55+2146h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +0/Dep +05m+0NZM??18:45+524h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+27ADIArr +22/Dep +13h 10m-21DLI??05:05+2334h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +8/Dep +4621h 29m+38NZM??16:55+2146h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+9AIIArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10DLI??03:25+732h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+27BRCArr +25/Dep +82h 3m-17NZM??05:25+1934h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +8/Dep +82h 3m+0NZM??05:25+1934h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+0MJArr +0/Dep +252h 32m+25DLI??05:05+2333h 15m29
S      
1560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+13PBNArr +18/Dep +343h 17m+16NZM??11:46+5639h 56m18
 MTWTFS
2063 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr +1/Dep +12h 20m+0DLI??05:05+2333h 15m29
 M     
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1DLI??05:05+2333h 15m25
      S
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr +0/Dep +355m+3NZM??05:25+1933h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+4BSLArr +37/Dep +51h 0m-32NZM??07:20+4234h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+1ADIArr +8/Dep +13h 50m-7DLI??05:05+2331h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +5/Dep +3840m+33NZM??03:47+1:2429h 47m58
 M W   
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +1/Dep +112h 50m+10NDLS??13:00+1839h 0m13
S      
1965 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +51/Dep +302h 45m-21NDLS??13:00+1339h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+1:05KYNArr +1:49/Dep +145h 38m-1:35NZM??06:55+2031h 50m-1
S      
1622 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+22NGPArr -4/Dep +352h 55m+39NZM??13:21+3738h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1975 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site