Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 19:39:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 19:39:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1495.4 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15-NZM*??05:35-24h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15-NZM*005:35-24h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00-NZM*613:00-28h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00-NZM613:00-28h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10-NZM*606:55-19h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10-NZM*417:10-25h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10-NZM*317:10-25h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-NZM220:26-27h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1591 km59 km/hr


102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+15MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??07:06+2:1730h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE400:50-CSTMArr /Dep 8h 5m+0DEE312:15-35h 25m-39
S TW F 
1624 kmKoush12461^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+32DRArr /Dep 3h 28m+0NZM304:12+3426h 57m1
SM  TF 
1559 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+12KYNArr /Dep 4h 33m+0NZM??06:55+3:4529h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE202:05+1:14ADIArr /Dep 4h 35m+0DLI310:10+4556h 5m-1
      S
1807 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+11ADIArr /Dep 3h 45m+0NDLS??07:30+3429h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??04:12+3426h 7m5
S      
1511 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr /Dep 2h 2m+0NZM??04:12+2:0226h 7m10
  T    
1511 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr /Dep 2h 2m+0NZM??04:12+2626h 7m10
   W   
1511 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+20BRCArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??04:12+3426h 7m7
    T  
1511 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE502:15+9DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NZM304:12+3425h 57m-20
    TF 
1547 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:15+32DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NZM304:12+3425h 57m-21
S      
1549 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+32KYNArr /Dep 3h 19m+0NZM??12:17+4434h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE102:15+6DRArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM312:17+4434h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+9KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM??06:55+3:4528h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+6KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM??06:55+3:4528h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE102:15+6DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NZM304:12+3425h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??04:12+3425h 42m-9
SM  TF 
1549 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05-DRArr /Dep 5h 37m+0NZM210:03-30h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1559 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE303:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NZM304:12-25h 7m7
SM  TF 
1559 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+20KYNArr /Dep 2h 52m+0NZM??06:55+3:4527h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM??06:55+3:4527h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr /Dep 4h 47m+0NZM??10:35+4531h 0m7
   W   
1547 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM??06:55+3:4527h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+3426h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??10:10+4529h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0DEE??12:15+3031h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+44ADIArr /Dep 4h 10m+0DLI??14:35+1:0233h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr /Dep 2h 27m+0NZM??10:03+5327h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1547 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr /Dep 1h 20m+0DEE??12:15+3029h 15m-1
S TW F 
1615 kmKoush12461^~-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+4DDArr /Dep 1h 40m+0NZM??09:55+2:5626h 45m32
SMTWTFS
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0DEC??11:52+3528h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DEE??12:15+3029h 0m16
S TW F 
1624 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep 1h 57m+0NZM??10:03+5326h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1547 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+7MMRArr /Dep 1h 35m+0NZM??11:46+3:1728h 6m19
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr /Dep 1h 6m+0NZM??10:03+5326h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 1h 7m+0NZM110:40+3274h 50m18
    T  
1580 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 1h 7m+0NZM??10:40+5726h 50m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 3h 2m+0NZM??13:15+3:0529h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 1h 7m+0NZM??10:40+3126h 50m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 2h 7m+0NZM??10:03+5326h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1487 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr /Dep 1h 40m+0DEE??12:15+3028h 20m13
   W   
1608 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+23BRCArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+5924h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35+19DRArr /Dep 3h 33m+0NZM409:40+4324h 5m-20
  T T S
1557 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35+19DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS108:35+5923h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1576 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+28SCArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NZM??04:05+2:2641h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+43PNVLArr /Dep 22h 0m+0NZM??10:40+3148h 10m19
no arr/dep
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS108:35+5921h 50m-23
SMTWTFS
1561 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55+4024h 10m-18
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+2BBSArr /Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30+4:2565h 15m30
    T  
3507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr /Dep 3h 55m+0NZM??12:40+5124h 55m19
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+15LTTArr /Dep 37m+0NDLS??08:35+5920h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE312:00+2LTTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS108:35+5920h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+1HYBArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??08:38+2:4842h 23m15
 M W  S
2316 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+1HYBArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??05:55+1:4239h 40m13
 M W   
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE214:15+1HYBArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NZM405:55+1:5463h 40m9
 M     
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE115:20-RTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0NZM018:45-51h 25m19
 MT TFS
1691 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE115:20-RTMArr /Dep 7h 30m+0NZM205:25-62h 5m77
 MT TFS
1691 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+1STArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NZM??18:45+2727h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+1BSRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NZM??16:55+5025h 35m9
   W   
1511 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE415:30+0KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM520:51+3:5529h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1672 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr /Dep 2h 17m+0NZM??18:45+2727h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE515:45+9KYNArr /Dep 1h 52m+0NZM520:51+3:5553h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1675 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0NZM??18:45+2727h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NDLS??16:30+3024h 45m-19
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE215:55+34DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0NZM018:45+2726h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
1569 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??18:00+3:1125h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+54ETArr /Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??18:00+3:3225h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr /Dep 23h 30m+0NZM??20:20+2:0152h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+22BMTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NZM??08:38+2:4840h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2262 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+22BMTArr /Dep 2h 57m+0NZM??05:55+1:4237h 20m7
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40+33KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NZM520:51+3:5552h 11m3
  TWT S
1672 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+24DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0NDLS??16:30+3023h 50m-35
 M   F 
1568 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40+24KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NZM520:51+3:5552h 11m-3
 M   F 
1672 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+4RTMArr /Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??19:40+2626h 10m10
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE617:40+2BSLArr /Dep 30m+0NZM520:51+3:5551h 11m36
     F 
2403 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE617:40+2MMRArr /Dep 30m+0NZM520:51+3:5551h 11m36
 M W  S
2168 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE617:40+1BSLArr /Dep 30m+0NZM520:51+3:5551h 11m36
S T T  
1984 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2NGPArr /Dep 23h 50m+0NZM??04:05+2:2658h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr /Dep 20m+0NZM??18:45+2724h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+5BSLArr /Dep 2h 20m+0NZM??07:20+3:5236h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE118:25+5MMRArr /Dep 23h 55m+0NZM520:51+3:5574h 26m36
SMTWTFS
3306 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0NDLS??16:30+3021h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr /Dep 22h 35m+0NZM??16:55+5046h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr /Dep 5m+0NZM??18:45+2724h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+26ADIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05+3734h 15m11
S      
1584 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+10BRCArr /Dep 21h 29m+0NZM??16:55+5046h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+9AIIArr /Dep 2h 10m+0DLI??03:25+3432h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+26BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25+4634h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+10BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25+4634h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr /Dep 2h 32m+0DLI??05:05+3733h 15m29
S      
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+5PBNArr /Dep 3h 17m+0NZM??11:46+3:1739h 56m17
 MTWTFS
2065 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05+3733h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05+3733h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr /Dep 55m+0NZM??05:25+4633h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+2BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0NZM??07:20+3:5234h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr /Dep 3h 50m+0DLI??05:05+3731h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE522:00-MMRArr /Dep 40m+0NZM303:47-53h 47m58
 M W   
1941 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr /Dep 2h 50m+0NDLS??13:00+2:3939h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr /Dep 2h 45m+0NDLS??13:00+1:4839h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+37KYNArr /Dep 5h 38m+0NZM??06:55+3:4531h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+12NGPArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??13:21+2:5838h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1974 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site