Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 05:13:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 05:13:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+13NZM*606:20+2826h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35-324h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+3NZM*005:35+724h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+12NZM*613:00+128h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+32NDLS313:35+1128h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1NZM*606:55+219h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+7NZM*417:10+3725h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+10NZM*317:10+4525h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+4NDLS621:00+5827h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+9MMRArr +30/Dep +131h 50m-17NDLS??07:30+2631h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+32CSTMArr +21/Dep +08h 5m-21DEE??12:15+1535h 25m-39
S TW F 
1624 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+1:02DRArr +44/Dep +03h 28m-44NDLS??04:35+1027h 20m2
SM  TF 
1554 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+10KYNArr +22/Dep +134h 33m-9NZM??06:55+2129h 25m5
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+1:26ADIArr +1:36/Dep +24h 35m-1:34DLI??10:10+2232h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+18ADIArr +18/Dep +23h 45m-16NDLS??07:30+729h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +21/Dep +111h 55m-10NDLS??04:35+1026h 30m6
S      
1518 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +21/Dep +262h 2m+5NDLS??04:35+1826h 30m11
  T    
1518 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 2m-14NDLS??04:35+626h 30m11
   W   
1518 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+41BRCArr +1:02/Dep +111h 55m-51NDLS??04:35+1026h 30m8
    T  
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7NDLS??04:35+1026h 20m-19
    TF 
1554 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9NDLS??04:35+1026h 20m-20
S      
1554 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12NDLS??12:45+1334h 30m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +2/Dep +52h 22m+3NDLS??12:45+1334h 30m47
 M     
1537 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +14/Dep +133h 43m-1NZM??06:55+2128h 40m-27
    T  
1622 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +15/Dep +133h 43m-2NZM??06:55+2128h 40m-15
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2NDLS??04:35+1026h 20m-7
 M     
1555 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +01h 55m-50NDLS??04:35+1026h 5m-7
SM  TF 
1554 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05+17DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1NDLS010:40+1131h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1564 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??04:35+1025h 30m8
SM  TF 
1555 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+17KYNArr +21/Dep +132h 52m-8NZM??06:55+2127h 50m0
 M  T  
1622 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2127h 20m-4
 M  T  
1622 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +2/Dep +04h 47m-2NZM??10:35+1931h 0m7
   W   
1548 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2127h 20m-4
 M  T  
1622 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +21h 30m-1:37NDLS??07:30+726h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +22h 20m-1:37DLI??10:10+2229h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +123h 30m-1:27DEE??12:15+1531h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+1:16ADIArr +1:39/Dep +144h 10m-1:25DLI??14:35+2333h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +12h 27m-1NDLS010:40+1128h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1563 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4DEE??12:15+1529h 15m-1
S TW F 
1616 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE207:10+2DDArr +3/Dep +1:081h 40m+1:05NDLS610:30+3151h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1641 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1DEC??11:52+2228h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3DEE??12:15+1529h 0m16
S TW F 
1624 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +11h 57m+0NDLS010:40+1127h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+8MMRArr +2/Dep +191h 35m+17NDLS??12:10+5928h 30m21
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +11h 6m+0NDLS010:40+1126h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1560 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep 1h 7m+0NZM??10:40+426h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +391h 7m+28NDLS??11:20-427h 30m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +503h 2m+39NZM??13:15+5329h 25m49
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:231h 7m+1:12NDLS??11:20+427h 30m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +12h 7m-10NDLS010:40+1126h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +01h 40m-34DEE??12:15+1528h 20m13
   W   
1607 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+15BRCArr +9/Dep +84h 10m-1NDLS??08:35-224h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE??08:15+26MJArr +3/Dep +1959m+16DLI??14:35+4230h 20m15
      S
1564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +33h 33m-20NZM??09:40+724h 5m-20
  T T S
1548 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +03h 58m-23NDLS??08:35-223h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1567 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+49SCArr +1:21/Dep +92h 5m-1:12NZM??04:05+1841h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+26PNVLArr +27/Dep +1:2322h 0m+56NDLS??11:20+448h 50m20
no arr/dep
1522 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +02h 30m-26NDLS??08:35-221h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1559 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +23h 10m-24NZM??10:55+424h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1551 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+21BBSArr +1:28/Dep +55h 55m-1:23NDLS??04:30+2:0965h 15m30
    T  
3506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +25/Dep +233h 55m-2NZM512:40+272h 55m19
 M WT  
1938 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+9LTTArr -1/Dep +337m+4NDLS??08:35-220h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 32m-8NDLS??08:35-220h 35m-8
   W   
1529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +0/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??09:05+1242h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +0/Dep +213h 20m+21NZM??05:55+1239h 40m13
 M W   
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE214:15+3HYBArr +0/Dep +33h 20m+3NZM405:55+463h 40m18
 M     
2307 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +14/Dep +92h 20m-5NZM??18:45+427h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +14/Dep +167h 30m+2NZM??05:25+1938h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+0STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM??18:45+427h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+0BSRArr -1/Dep +421h 30m+43NDLS??17:45+2026h 25m10
   W   
1519 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 22m-3NDLS??21:15+5829h 45m37
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0NZM??18:45+427h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+15KYNArr +21/Dep +161h 52m-5NDLS??21:15+5829h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0NZM??18:45+427h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1559 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7NDLS??16:30+124h 45m-18
 M   F 
1576 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13NZM??18:45+426h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1558 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+7BPLArr +31/Dep +131h 25m-18NZM??18:00+3225h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+25ETArr +29/Dep +1:031h 20m+34NZM??18:00+1:3025h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+7BPLArr +31/Dep +3923h 30m+8NZM??20:20+4952h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+21BMTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??09:05+1240h 30m10
SMTWTFS
2268 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+21BMTArr /Dep +212h 57m+0NZM??05:55+1237h 20m7
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+45KYNArr +45/Dep +161h 13m-29NDLS??21:15+5828h 35m4
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+43DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13NDLS??16:30+123h 50m-34
 M   F 
1567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+43KYNArr +38/Dep +161h 13m-22NDLS??21:15+5828h 35m-2
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+12RTMArr -4/Dep +81h 20m+12NZM??19:40-1626h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+3BSLArr +46/Dep +2630m-20NDLS??21:15+5827h 35m37
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +8/Dep +1730m+9NDLS??21:15+5827h 35m37
 M W  S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+5BSLArr +41/Dep +2630m-15NDLS??21:15+5827h 35m37
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+3NGPArr +10/Dep +1923h 50m+9NZM??04:05+1858h 25m44
     F 
1975 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+0CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10NZM??18:45+424h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+13BSLArr +20/Dep +52h 20m-15NZM??07:20+4436h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+13MMRArr +34/Dep +1723h 55m-17NDLS??21:15+5850h 50m37
SMTWTFS
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +1/Dep +01h 42m-1NDLS??16:30+121h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +1/Dep +4422h 35m+43NZM??16:55+2246h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +1/Dep +05m-1NZM??18:45+424h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+25ADIArr +16/Dep +13h 10m-15DLI??05:05+2234h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +8/Dep +4421h 29m+36NZM??16:55+2246h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+8AIIArr +11/Dep +02h 10m-11DLI??03:25+932h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+25BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 3m-14NZM??05:25+1934h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+6BRCArr +8/Dep +72h 3m-1NZM??05:25+1934h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+0MJArr +0/Dep +232h 32m+23DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
S      
1560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+11PBNArr +15/Dep +313h 17m+16NDLS??12:10+5940h 20m19
 MTWTFS
2071 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
 M     
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2233h 15m25
      S
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr +0/Dep +355m+3NZM??05:25+1933h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+4BSLArr +37/Dep +51h 0m-32NZM??07:20+4434h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+1ADIArr +6/Dep +13h 50m-5DLI??05:05+2231h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +5/Dep +3740m+32NDLS??04:15+1:2630h 15m59
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr /Dep +132h 50m+0NDLS??13:00+1939h 0m13
S      
1965 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr /Dep +302h 45m+0NDLS??13:00+1539h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+1:03KYNArr +1:51/Dep +135h 38m-1:38NZM??06:55+2131h 50m-1
S      
1622 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+21NGPArr -5/Dep +352h 55m+40NDLS??13:45+3738h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1982 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site