Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:23:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:23:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1492.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+26NZM*606:20+2726h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35-424h 20m8
S      
2A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+4NZM*005:35+1124h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+13NZM*613:00+3728h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+33NDLS313:35+1528h 35m6
S   T  
IISL2A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1NZM*606:55-519h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+12NZM*417:10+2725h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+14NZM*317:10+3625h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-NDLS621:00-27h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+13MMRArr +41/Dep +141h 50m-27NDLS??07:30+2331h 0m9
  T   S
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+18CSTMArr +9/Dep +08h 5m-9DEE??12:15+1335h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+34DRArr /Dep +13h 28m+0NDLS??04:35+1527h 20m2
SM  TF 
1551 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+12KYNArr +24/Dep +214h 32m-3NZM??06:55+1929h 25m6
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+37ADIArr +33/Dep +24h 35m-31DLI??10:10+2732h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+16ADIArr +24/Dep +23h 45m-22NDLS??07:30+1029h 25m0
S TW   
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+16BRCArr +28/Dep +111h 55m-17NDLS??04:35+1526h 30m6
S      
1519 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+16BRCArr +28/Dep +242h 2m-4NDLS??04:35+1726h 30m11
  T    
1519 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+16BRCArr +28/Dep +72h 2m-21NDLS??04:35+726h 30m11
   W   
1519 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +30/Dep +111h 55m-19NDLS??04:35+1526h 30m8
    T  
1519 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7NDLS??04:35+1526h 20m-19
    TF 
1553 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+16DRArr +9/Dep +12h 15m-8NDLS??04:35+1526h 20m-20
S      
1555 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+16KYNArr +21/Dep +53h 19m-16NDLS??12:45+1534h 30m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+17DRArr +4/Dep +52h 22m+1NDLS??12:45+1534h 30m47
 M     
1537 kmGopal*^-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +19/Dep +213h 43m+2NZM??06:55+1928h 40m-26
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+17KYNArr +28/Dep +213h 43m-7NZM??06:55+1928h 40m-14
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+17DRArr +4/Dep +12h 10m-3NDLS??04:35+1526h 20m-7
 M     
1555 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+32DRArr +26/Dep +11h 55m-25NDLS??04:35+1526h 5m-7
SM  TF 
1562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +35h 37m+1NDLS??10:40+1231h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1554 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +11h 32m-1NDLS??04:35+1525h 30m8
SM  TF 
1554 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+15KYNArr +21/Dep +212h 52m+0NZM??06:55+1927h 50m1
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +212h 22m+2NZM??06:55+1927h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +0/Dep +04h 47m+0NZM??10:35+1631h 0m7
   W   
1547 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +212h 22m+2NZM??06:55+1927h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+1:21ADIArr +1:54/Dep +21h 30m-1:52NDLS??07:30+1026h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+1:21ADIArr +1:54/Dep +22h 20m-1:52DLI??10:10+2729h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+1:21ADIArr +1:54/Dep +83h 30m-1:46DEE??12:15+1331h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+1:21ADIArr +1:54/Dep +174h 10m-1:37DLI??14:35+3033h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +32h 27m+1NDLS??10:40+1228h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1555 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +8/Dep +01h 20m-8DEE??12:15+1329h 15m-1
S TW F 
1615 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+5DDArr +6/Dep +581h 40m+52NDLS??10:30+1927h 20m35
SMTWTFS
1598 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +02h 12m+0DEC??11:52+1728h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr /Dep +02h 20m+0DEE??12:15+1329h 0m16
S TW F 
1625 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +31h 57m+0NDLS??10:40+1227h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1555 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+13MMRArr +2/Dep +221h 35m+20NDLS??12:10+5328h 30m20
     F 
1600 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +31h 6m+1NDLS??10:40+1226h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +503h 47m+37NZM??12:40+928h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +353h 47m+22NDLS??13:10+229h 20m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +533h 2m+40NZM??13:15+1:0429h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +1:303h 47m+1:17NDLS??13:10+529h 20m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +32h 7m-10NDLS??10:40+1226h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +19/Dep +01h 40m-19DEE??12:15+1328h 20m13
   W   
1630 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+29BRCArr +18/Dep +74h 10m-11NDLS??08:35+124h 20m-3
  T    
1518 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE??08:15+32MJArr +10/Dep +2659m+16DLI??14:35+4030h 20m15
      S
1564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +33h 33m-31NZM??09:40+1024h 5m-20
  T T S
1546 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +03h 58m-34NDLS??08:35+123h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1565 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+32SCArr +54/Dep +92h 5m-45NZM??04:05+2341h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+39PNVLArr +45/Dep +1:3040m+45NDLS??13:10+526h 40m20
    T  
1522 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+42LTTArr +16/Dep +02h 30m-16NDLS??08:35+121h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1558 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+42LTTArr +16/Dep +23h 10m-14NZM??10:55+224h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1550 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+8BBSArr +1:04/Dep +135h 55m-51NDLS??04:30+2:2065h 15m30
    T  
3506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +266h 30m-1NZM??16:55+829h 10m23
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+5LTTArr +2/Dep +237m+0NDLS??08:35+120h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+4LTTArr +11/Dep +21h 32m-9NDLS??08:35+120h 35m-8
   W   
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+2HYBArr +2/Dep +91h 55m+7NDLS??09:05+2042h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+2HYBArr +2/Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??05:55+1039h 40m13
 M W   
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+2HYBArr +2/Dep +43h 20m+2NZM??05:55+1039h 40m18
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +15/Dep +112h 20m-4NZM??18:45+427h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +15/Dep +197h 30m+4NZM??05:25+2738h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+0STArr +1/Dep +62h 10m+5NZM??18:45+427h 25m19
S  W   
1512 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+0BSRArr -3/Dep +391h 30m+42NDLS??17:45+2026h 25m9
   W   
1519 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +182h 22m-1NDLS??21:15+5729h 45m37
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr -1/Dep +12h 17m+2NZM??18:45+427h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+26KYNArr +27/Dep +181h 52m-9NDLS??21:15+5729h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+26DRArr +4/Dep +11h 42m-3NZM??18:45+427h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1558 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+26CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11NDLS??16:30+124h 45m-18
 M   F 
1575 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +12h 8m-12NZM??18:45+426h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1559 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+15BPLArr +34/Dep +201h 25m-14NZM??18:00+4625h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+42ETArr +47/Dep +521h 20m+5NZM??18:00+1:1225h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+15BPLArr +34/Dep +4223h 30m+8NZM??20:20+5952h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+17BMTArr +22/Dep +91h 32m-13NDLS??09:05+2040h 30m10
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+17BMTArr +22/Dep 2h 57m+0NZM??05:55+1037h 20m7
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+43KYNArr +45/Dep +181h 13m-27NDLS??21:15+5728h 35m4
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+38DRArr +26/Dep +02h 58m-26NDLS??16:30+123h 50m-34
 M   F 
1565 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+38KYNArr +37/Dep +181h 13m-19NDLS??21:15+5728h 35m-2
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+7RTMArr +1/Dep +91h 20m+8NZM??19:40-926h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+7BSLArr +35/Dep +2830m-7NDLS??21:15+5727h 35m37
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1MMRArr +12/Dep +2030m+8NDLS??21:15+5727h 35m37
 M W  S
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+5BSLArr +43/Dep +2830m-15NDLS??21:15+5727h 35m37
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+7NGPArr +1/Dep +2823h 50m+27NZM??04:05+2358h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +9/Dep +120m-8NZM??18:45+424h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+10BSLArr +21/Dep +42h 20m-17NZM??07:20+4336h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+10MMRArr +34/Dep +2023h 55m-14NDLS??21:15+5750h 50m37
SMTWTFS
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +5/Dep +01h 42m-5NDLS??16:30+121h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr +1/Dep +3822h 35m+37NZM??17:20+1746h 35m8
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr +1/Dep +15m+0NZM??18:45+424h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+23ADIArr +24/Dep +13h 10m-23DLI??05:05+2234h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+4BRCArr +6/Dep +4121h 29m+35NZM??17:20+1746h 30m-11
  T    
1512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+8AIIArr +13/Dep +02h 10m-13DLI??03:25+1332h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+23BRCArr +26/Dep +142h 3m-12NZM??05:25+2734h 35m59
S      
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+4BRCArr +6/Dep +142h 3m+8NZM??05:25+2734h 35m58
  T T  
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+3MJArr -1/Dep +262h 32m+27DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
S      
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+12PBNArr +30/Dep +413h 17m+11NDLS??12:10+5340h 20m18
 MTWTFS
2070 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+2ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
 M     
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+4ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2233h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr +6/Dep +655m+0NZM??05:25+2733h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+4BSLArr +41/Dep +41h 0m-37NZM??07:20+4334h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+1ADIArr +11/Dep +13h 50m-10DLI??05:05+2231h 30m29
 M  T S
1582 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+2MMRArr +16/Dep 40m+0NDLS??04:15+1:0630h 15m59
 M W   
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+2AKArr +18/Dep +342h 50m+16NDLS??13:00+3039h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+2PAUArr +1:06/Dep +242h 45m-42NDLS??13:00+1539h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+1:10KYNArr +2:12/Dep +215h 38m-1:51NZM??06:55+1931h 50m0
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+24NGPArr -8/Dep +292h 55m+37NDLS??13:45+3538h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1982 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.