Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 12:22:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 12:22:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 100 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.07 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral => Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+42NZM*606:20+3:4626h 10m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+2NZM*??05:35+2724h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+0NZM*005:35+1:1424h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+11NZM*613:00+2:0928h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+42NDLS313:35+2:5928h 35m7
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+1:1819h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+3NZM*417:10+3:2725h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+5NZM*317:10+2:5825h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+3NDLS2,321:00+2:4027h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


100 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+18MMRArr +37/Dep +151h 50m-22NDLS??07:30+3:2031h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12DEE??12:15+3235h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmFan of 12479^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+16DRArr +4/Dep +03h 28m-4NDLS1404:35+1:0027h 20m0
SM  TF 
1566 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+11KYNArr +24/Dep +2:114h 33m+1:47NZM??06:55+3:3729h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+14ADIArr +10/Dep +24h 30m-8DLI??10:10+4932h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+11ADIArr +23/Dep +53h 45m-18NDLS??07:30+4429h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +24/Dep +211h 55m-3NDLS??04:35+1:0026h 30m6
S      
1518 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +24/Dep +2:002h 2m+1:36NDLS??04:35+3:1926h 30m11
  T    
1518 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +24/Dep +132h 2m-11NDLS??04:35+1:1926h 30m11
   W   
1518 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+3BRCArr +29/Dep +211h 55m-8NDLS??04:35+1:0026h 30m8
    T  
1518 kmCheetah-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10NDLS??04:35+1:0026h 20m-19
    TF 
1557 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0026h 20m-20
S      
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+8KYNArr +14/Dep +193h 19m+5NDLS??12:45+1:0434h 30m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +7/Dep +192h 22m+12NDLS??12:45+1:0434h 30m47
 M     
1539 kmKSG-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +19/Dep +2:113h 43m+1:52NZM??06:55+3:3728h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +13/Dep +2:113h 43m+1:58NZM??06:55+3:3728h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0026h 20m-7
 M     
1557 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19NDLS??04:35+1:0026h 5m-3
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +4/Dep +25h 37m-2NDLS??10:40+1:0931h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +4/Dep +01h 32m-4NDLS??04:35+1:0025h 30m8
SM  TF 
1557 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+17KYNArr +23/Dep +2:112h 52m+1:48NZM??06:55+3:3727h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +2:112h 22m+1:46NZM??06:55+3:3727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+13DRArr +6/Dep +04h 47m-6NZM??10:35+1:4031h 0m7
   W   
1549 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +2:112h 22m+1:46NZM??06:55+3:3727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +49/Dep +51h 30m-44NDLS??07:30+4426h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +49/Dep +22h 20m-47DLI??10:10+4929h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +49/Dep +223h 30m-27DEE??12:15+3231h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +49/Dep +234h 10m-26DLI??14:35+1:0133h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmSING IS KING-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+1DRArr +3/Dep +22h 27m-1NDLS??10:40+1:0928h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5DEE??12:15+3229h 15m-1
S TW F 
1617 kmFan of 12479^~-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+4DDArr +6/Dep +411h 40m+35NDLS??10:30+3:2227h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1598 kmCheetah-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep +92h 12m+7DEC??11:52+4128h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8DEE??12:15+3229h 0m16
S TW F 
1626 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep +21h 57m+0NDLS??10:40+1:0927h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE307:40+16MMRArr +0/Dep +1:461h 35m+1:46NDLS312:10+3:28100h 30m20
     F 
3850 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep +21h 6m-1NDLS??10:40+1:0926h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +591h 7m+45NZM110:40+3974h 50m18
    T  
1580 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +421h 7m+28NDLS??11:20+4927h 30m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +323h 2m+18NZM613:15+3:3653h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1704 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:351h 7m+1:21NDLS??11:20+1:3727h 30m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12NDLS??10:40+1:0926h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +18/Dep +01h 40m-18DEE??12:15+3228h 20m13
   W   
1610 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+15BRCArr +12/Dep +94h 10m-3NDLS??08:35+1:0924h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr +15/Dep +143h 33m-1NZM??09:40+1:1624h 5m-20
  T T S
1550 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr +15/Dep +03h 58m-15NDLS??08:35+1:0923h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1569 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+23SCArr +47/Dep +72h 5m-40NZM604:05+3:0665h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+45PNVLArr +9/Dep +1:3522h 0m+1:26NDLS??11:20+1:3748h 50m20
no arr/dep
1522 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+33LTTArr +22/Dep +02h 30m-22NDLS??08:35+1:0921h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1561 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+33LTTArr +22/Dep +23h 10m-20NZM410:55+5224h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+3BBSArr +10/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:01NDLS??04:30+3:4665h 15m30
    T  
3507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +31/Dep +413h 55m+10NZM512:40+5272h 55m19
 M WT  
1938 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE612:00+16LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2NDLS108:35+1:0920h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+1:08LTTArr +58/Dep +31h 12m-55NDLS??08:35+1:0920h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +431h 55m+42NDLS??09:05+2:5142h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +233h 20m+22NZM405:55+2:3463h 40m13
   W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +253h 20m+24NZM??05:55+2:4639h 40m8
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +11/Dep +102h 20m-1NZM??18:45+3927h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +11/Dep +157h 30m+4NZM??05:25+1:0738h 5m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE115:20+0STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM018:45+3951h 25m19
S  W   
2407 kmVinay Kumar-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE115:20-BSRArr -2/Dep +261h 30m+28NDLS417:45-74h 25m10
S      
2630 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +17/Dep +2:272h 22m+2:10NDLS??21:15+4:1329h 45m36
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +2/Dep +12h 17m-1NZM??18:45+3927h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+9KYNArr +17/Dep +2:271h 52m+2:10NDLS??21:15+4:1329h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +1/Dep +11h 42m+0NZM??18:45+3927h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE515:45+9CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10NDLS516:30+1924h 45m-19
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +12h 8m-7NZM??18:45+3926h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1560 kmWarrier is BACK-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+4BPLArr +33/Dep +1:041h 25m+31NZM??18:00+3:1425h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+20ETArr +26/Dep +1:001h 20m+34NZM??18:00+3:5525h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+4BPLArr +33/Dep +5123h 30m+18NZM??20:20+2:3452h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE616:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +431h 32m+43NDLS509:05+2:5140h 30m11
SMTWTFS
2275 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +232h 57m+23NZM405:55+2:3461h 20m8
S TW  S
2258 kmCheetah-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40+21KYNArr +24/Dep +2:271h 13m+2:03NDLS021:15+4:1352h 35m2
  TWT S
1682 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE216:40+24DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16NDLS516:30+1923h 50m-35
 M   F 
1577 kmWarrier is BACK-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40+24KYNArr +20/Dep +2:271h 13m+2:07NDLS021:15+4:1352h 35m-4
 M   F 
1682 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE017:30+10RTMArr +1/Dep +131h 20m+12NZM419:40+2574h 10m9
no arr/dep
1691 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+0BSLArr +30/Dep +2:2930m+1:59NDLS??21:15+4:1327h 35m36
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +12/Dep +2:2230m+2:10NDLS??21:15+4:1327h 35m36
 M W  S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +32/Dep +2:2930m+1:57NDLS??21:15+4:1327h 35m36
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+0NGPArr +1/Dep +2723h 50m+26NZM??04:05+3:0658h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +11/Dep +120m-10NZM??18:45+3924h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+8BSLArr +13/Dep +1:462h 20m+1:33NZM??07:20+4:3636h 55m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+8MMRArr +27/Dep +2:2223h 55m+1:55NDLS??21:15+4:1350h 50m36
SMTWTFS
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE218:35+6DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4NDLS516:30+1921h 55m5
 M   F 
1577 kmCheetah-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+34PNVLArr +37/Dep +15m-36NZM??18:45+3924h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+22ADIArr +14/Dep +33h 10m-11DLI??05:05+3934h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE318:50+12AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14DLI603:25+3232h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+22BRCArr +14/Dep +122h 3m-2NZM??05:25+1:0734h 35m59
S      
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+12BRCArr +10/Dep +122h 3m+2NZM??05:25+1:0734h 35m58
  T T  
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr -1/Dep +282h 32m+29DLI??05:05+3933h 15m29
S      
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+31ADIArr +26/Dep +32h 20m-23DLI??05:05+3933h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmCheetah-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+3ADIArr +11/Dep +32h 20m-8DLI??05:05+3933h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +5/Dep +255m-3NZM??05:25+1:0733h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE019:55+3PBNArr -14/Dep +2:003h 9m+2:14NDLS312:10+3:2840h 15m19
SMTWTFS
2131 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+1BSLArr +34/Dep +1:461h 0m+1:12NZM??07:20+4:3634h 25m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +5/Dep +33h 50m-2DLI??05:05+3931h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +11/Dep +3440m+23NDLS??04:15+3:3730h 15m56
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +9/Dep +2:292h 50m+2:20NDLS??13:00+3:4039h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +53/Dep +1:352h 45m+42NDLS??13:00+3:2239h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+48KYNArr +1:49/Dep +2:115h 38m+22NZM??06:55+3:3731h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+17NGPArr -17/Dep +442h 55m+1:01NDLS??13:45+3:5338h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1982 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site