Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 20:01:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 20:01:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.17 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35+2724h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+0NZM*005:35+524h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+14NZM*613:00+1:0628h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00-NDLS313:35-28h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+4219h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10-NZM*417:10-25h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+19NZM*317:10+3:0325h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-NDLS621:00-27h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+15MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??07:30+2:3731h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +08h 5m-25DEE??12:15+3035h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmKoush12461^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15-DRArr /Dep +03h 28m+0NDLS1404:35-27h 20m2
SM  TF 
1566 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+12KYNArr +21/Dep +2:074h 33m+1:46NZM??06:55+4:0729h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE202:05-ADIArr /Dep +34h 35m+0DLI310:10-56h 5m-1
      S
1807 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+12ADIArr /Dep 3h 45m+0NDLS??07:30+3629h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr /Dep +151h 55m+0NDLS??04:35+3926h 30m6
S      
1519 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr /Dep +1:252h 2m+0NDLS??04:35+1:5626h 30m11
  T    
1519 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr /Dep +252h 2m+0NDLS??04:35+3226h 30m11
   W   
1519 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+18BRCArr +39/Dep +151h 55m-24NDLS??04:35+3926h 30m8
    T  
1519 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE502:15-DRArr /Dep +02h 15m+0NDLS1404:35-26h 20m-19
    TF 
1554 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +02h 10m+0NDLS1404:35-26h 20m-20
S      
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+34KYNArr /Dep +113h 19m+0NDLS??12:45+4634h 30m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +112h 22m+0NDLS112:45-34h 30m47
 M     
1537 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+10KYNArr /Dep +2:073h 43m+0NZM??06:55+4:0728h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+6KYNArr /Dep +2:073h 43m+0NZM??06:55+4:0728h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +02h 10m+0NDLS1404:35-26h 20m-7
 M     
1555 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr /Dep +01h 55m+0NDLS??04:35+3926h 5m-8
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+20DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2NDLS??10:40+4931h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??04:35+3925h 30m8
SM  TF 
1557 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+20KYNArr +27/Dep +2:072h 52m+1:40NZM??06:55+4:0727h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+10KYNArr +21/Dep +2:072h 22m+1:46NZM??06:55+4:0727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+10DRArr +1/Dep +04h 47m-1NZM??10:35+4131h 0m7
   W   
1547 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+10KYNArr +21/Dep +2:072h 22m+1:46NZM??06:55+4:0727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+46ADIArr +1:34/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+3626h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+46ADIArr +1:34/Dep +32h 20m-1:31DLI??10:10+4729h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+46ADIArr +1:34/Dep +173h 30m-1:17DEE??12:15+3031h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+46ADIArr +1:34/Dep +314h 10m-1:03DLI??14:35+1:0133h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr /Dep +22h 27m+0NDLS??10:40+4928h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1554 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +01h 20m-3DEE??12:15+3029h 15m-1
S TW F 
1615 kmKoush12461^~-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+4DDArr +6/Dep +491h 40m+43NDLS??10:30+3:1427h 20m33
SMTWTFS
1598 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +52h 12m+5DEC??11:52+3828h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8DEE??12:15+3029h 0m16
S TW F 
1624 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 57m+2NDLS??10:40+4927h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1554 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+6MMRArr -1/Dep +1:411h 35m+1:42NDLS??12:10+3:2428h 30m20
     F 
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 6m+2NDLS??10:40+4926h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50-PNVLArr +16/Dep 1h 7m+0NZM110:40-74h 50m18
    T  
1580 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +561h 7m+40NDLS??11:20+5427h 30m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +373h 2m+21NZM??13:15+3:1829h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +1:291h 7m+1:13NDLS??11:20+4627h 30m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14NDLS??10:40+4926h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +33/Dep +01h 40m-33DEE??12:15+3028h 20m13
   W   
1608 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+22BRCArr +16/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+5724h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep +13h 33m+0NZM409:40-24h 5m-20
  T T S
1557 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35-DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS108:35-23h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1576 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+28SCArr +1:00/Dep +82h 5m-52NZM??04:05+2:2841h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+38PNVLArr +6/Dep +1:2922h 0m+1:23NDLS??11:20+4648h 50m20
no arr/dep
1522 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE310:45-LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS108:35-21h 50m-23
SMTWTFS
1561 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45-LTTArr /Dep +23h 10m+0NZM410:55-24h 10m-18
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+2BBSArr +10/Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3165h 15m30
    T  
3507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +30/Dep 3h 55m+0NZM??12:40+5224h 55m19
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+14LTTArr +3/Dep 37m+0NDLS??08:35+5720h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE312:00-LTTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS108:35-20h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+1HYBArr +0/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??09:05+2:5242h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+1HYBArr +0/Dep +213h 20m+21NZM??05:55+1:5239h 40m13
 M W   
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE214:15-HYBArr +0/Dep 3h 20m+0NZM405:55-63h 40m9
 M     
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr /Dep +122h 20m+0NZM??18:45+2827h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr /Dep +157h 30m+0NZM??05:25+4538h 5m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+1STArr +2/Dep +32h 10m+1NZM??18:45+2827h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+1BSRArr +1/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??17:45+4226h 25m10
   W   
1518 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE415:30-KYNArr +28/Dep 2h 22m+0NDLS021:15-29h 45m37
SMTWTFS
1680 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1NZM??18:45+2827h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE515:45-KYNArr /Dep 1h 52m+0NDLS021:15-53h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1683 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr /Dep +01h 42m+0NZM??18:45+2827h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr /Dep +03h 10m+0NDLS??16:30+3124h 45m-19
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE215:55-DRArr /Dep +02h 8m+0NZM018:45-26h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
1569 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +43/Dep +1:061h 25m+23NZM??18:00+3:1625h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+48ETArr +1:00/Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??18:00+3:2225h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +43/Dep +5423h 30m+11NZM??20:20+2:0852h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+22BMTArr +5/Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??09:05+2:5240h 30m10
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+22BMTArr +5/Dep +212h 57m+16NZM??05:55+1:5237h 20m7
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NDLS021:15-52h 35m4
  TWT S
1680 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+26DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0NDLS??16:30+3123h 50m-35
 M   F 
1568 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NDLS021:15-52h 35m-2
 M   F 
1680 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+4RTMArr +7/Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??19:40+2626h 10m10
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE617:40-BSLArr +30/Dep 30m+0NDLS021:15-51h 35m37
     F 
2410 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE617:40-MMRArr +13/Dep 30m+0NDLS021:15-51h 35m37
 M W  S
2175 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE617:40-BSLArr +36/Dep 30m+0NDLS021:15-51h 35m37
S T T  
1991 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2NGPArr +0/Dep +2823h 50m+28NZM??04:05+2:2858h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+2CSTMArr +8/Dep +020m-8NZM??18:45+2824h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+6BSLArr +13/Dep +1:542h 20m+1:41NZM??07:20+4:1636h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE118:25-MMRArr +25/Dep 23h 55m+0NDLS021:15-74h 50m37
SMTWTFS
3313 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +01h 42m-6NDLS??16:30+3121h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +57/Dep 22h 35m+0NZM??16:55+4746h 10m9
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +57/Dep +05m-57NZM??18:45+2824h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+28ADIArr +22/Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05+3834h 15m11
S      
1584 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+10BRCArr /Dep 21h 29m+0NZM??16:55+4746h 5m-10
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+8AIIArr +19/Dep +42h 10m-15DLI??03:25+3432h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+28BRCArr +21/Dep +122h 3m-9NZM??05:25+4534h 35m59
S      
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+10BRCArr /Dep +122h 3m+0NZM??05:25+4534h 35m58
  T T  
1511 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr -1/Dep 2h 32m+0DLI??05:05+3833h 15m29
S      
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+5PBNArr -10/Dep +1:473h 17m+1:57NDLS??12:10+3:2440h 20m18
 MTWTFS
2072 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05+3833h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +5/Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05+3833h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr +4/Dep +255m-2NZM??05:25+4533h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+2BSLArr /Dep +1:541h 0m+0NZM??07:20+4:1634h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +6/Dep 3h 50m+0DLI??05:05+3831h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS??04:15+2:5930h 15m57
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +7/Dep +1:112h 50m+1:04NDLS??13:00+2:5139h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +46/Dep +1:252h 45m+39NDLS??13:00+2:0039h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+37KYNArr /Dep +2:075h 38m+0NZM??06:55+4:0731h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+13NGPArr -14/Dep +452h 55m+59NDLS??13:45+3:2138h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1982 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site