Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 10:01:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 10:01:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
26 Trains / 134 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 525.3 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+3BRC210:06+29h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+5BRC211:48+139h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+1:14BRC211:48+1:229h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+11BRC211:48+229h 43m9
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+20BRC311:48+419h 43m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+44BRC214:03+1:358h 58m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+9BRC014:03+428h 58m7
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0BRC214:03+128h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+0BRC214:03+228h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPUNE007:55+9BRC017:18+119h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+23BRC017:18+139h 3m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km58 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0BRC418:39+117h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50+39h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+1BRC200:50+79h 30m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km55 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+36BRC003:30+1910h 10m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+4BRC003:25+209h 55m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+26BRC204:52+2310h 2m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+9BRC204:52+010h 2m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+10BRC204:52+1510h 2m10
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+9BRC204:52+610h 2m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+8BRC204:52+510h 2m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1BRC305:40+279h 50m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+0BRC205:40+89h 50m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL525 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+1BRC205:40+49h 50m10
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+1BRC305:40+69h 50m11
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BRC205:40+109h 50m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr


134 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE400:50-CSTMArr +25/Dep +08h 5m-25BRC417:33-16h 43m-52
S TW F 
571 kmKoush12461^~-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE400:50-CSTMArr +25/Dep +011h 10m-25BRC422:32-21h 42m-50
S  W F 
571 kmKoush12461^~-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE400:50-CSTMArr +25/Dep +01h 45m-25BRC211:02-10h 12m-51
 MTWTFS
582 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE400:50-DRArr +7/Dep +34h 23m-4BRC416:55-16h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
576 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE400:50-DRArr +7/Dep +31h 48m-4BRC212:32-11h 42m-37
SMTWTFS
576 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE301:15+32DRArr +2/Dep +31h 30m+1BRC212:32+2111h 17m5
SMTWTFS
579 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE301:15+32DRArr +2/Dep +34h 5m+1BRC416:55+1615h 40m20
SMTWTFS
579 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE301:15+32DRArr +2/Dep +01h 58m-2BRC211:02+129h 47m-9
 MTWTFS
585 kmKoush12461^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+32DRArr +2/Dep +03h 28m-2BRC013:33+1512h 18m-9
SM  TF 
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE102:15+32DRArr +33/Dep +312m-30BRC212:32+2110h 17m-17
S  W  S
569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE502:15+9DRArr +2/Dep +02h 15m-2BRC013:33+1511h 18m-30
    TF 
562 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:15+32DRArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33BRC013:33+1511h 18m-31
S      
564 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+32KYNArr +15/Dep +113h 19m-4BRC??15:56+3213h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE102:15+6DRArr +2/Dep +112h 22m+9BRC615:56+3213h 41m4
 M     
544 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE502:15+9DRArr +2/Dep +41h 19m+2BRC211:02+128h 47m-30
  T TF 
543 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE102:15+32DRArr +33/Dep +32h 47m-30BRC416:55+1614h 40m-2
S  W  S
569 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE502:15+9DRArr +2/Dep +32h 52m+1BRC416:55+1614h 40m-1
  T TF 
567 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE102:15+6DRArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2BRC013:33+1511h 18m-18
 M     
563 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr +30/Dep +32h 32m-27BRC??16:55+1614h 25m10
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr +30/Dep +117h 40m-29BRC??05:55+327h 25m-18
SMTWTFS
575 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr +30/Dep +816h 15m-22BRC??04:18+925h 48m-16
SMTWTFS
569 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr +30/Dep +01h 55m-30BRC??13:33+1511h 3m-19
SM  TF 
564 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+42DRArr +30/Dep +025m-30BRC??11:02+128h 32m-19
 MTWTFS
575 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+20DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2BRC??18:03+1614h 58m1
SMTWTFS
565 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0BRC??13:33+1510h 28m-3
SM  TF 
565 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +1/Dep +31h 34m+2BRC??16:55+1613h 20m22
SMTWTFS
567 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +1/Dep +04h 47m-1BRC??17:46+1114h 11m-4
   W   
562 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +0/Dep +22h 27m+2BRC??18:03+1611h 58m8
SMTWTFS
562 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +32h 5m+0BRC??19:10+1612h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +01h 20m-3BRC??17:33+1810h 33m-14
S TW F 
562 kmKoush12461^~-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +04h 25m-3BRC??22:32+915h 32m-11
  T T S
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+7CSTMArr +11/Dep +22h 30m-9BRC??19:33+1612h 33m-11
 MTWTFS
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +33h 27m+3BRC??19:10+1611h 55m3
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0BRC??17:43+2310h 28m3
      S
562 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +52h 12m+5BRC??17:43+3010h 28m3
 M  T  
562 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5BRC??17:33+1810h 18m3
S TW F 
571 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 57m+2BRC??18:03+1610h 48m8
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +03h 37m+0BRC??19:23+1512h 8m5
SMTWTFS
573 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +24h 17m+2BRC??19:33+1612h 18m6
 MTWTFS
573 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 6m+2BRC??18:03+1610h 13m8
SMTWTFS
559 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +1:291h 7m+1:13BRC217:30+1:2357h 40m16
    T  
595 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +491h 7m+33BRC??17:38+439h 48m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +393h 52m+23BRC??20:45+5512h 55m20
 M     
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +1:423h 52m+1:26BRC??19:33+2:0311h 43m18
S      
529 kmKoush12461^~-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +143h 41m+14BRC??20:10+3312h 20m5
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +32h 36m+3BRC??19:10+1611h 20m3
SMTWTFS
559 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +1:111h 7m+55BRC??17:30+1:109h 40m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +03h 56m+0BRC??21:30+1813h 40m13
SMTWTFS
559 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 46m+0BRC??19:23+1511h 33m5
SMTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +23h 26m+2BRC??19:33+1611h 43m6
 MTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 1m+0BRC??18:40+1110h 50m4
 M     
559 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14BRC??18:03+1610h 13m8
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +32h 25m-29BRC??19:10+1611h 15m0
   W  S
555 kmKoush12461^~-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +01h 10m-32BRC??17:43+239h 48m0
      S
555 kmKoush12461^~-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +410h 43m-28BRC??03:21+1119h 26m4
   W  S
560 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +01h 40m-32BRC??17:33+189h 38m0
   W   
555 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +03h 30m-32BRC??20:10+2012h 15m0
   W   
560 kmKoush12461^~-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE209:10+25DRArr +1/Dep +12h 38m+0BRC621:45+1512h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
572 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE209:10+25DRArr +1/Dep +02h 23m-1BRC621:30+1812h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
572 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE209:10+25DRArr +1/Dep +02h 8m-1BRC220:10+2011h 0m-17
S  W   
577 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE209:10+25DRArr +1/Dep +142h 8m+13BRC320:10+3311h 0m-15
 M  T S
577 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE209:10+25DRArr +1/Dep +03h 23m-1BRC322:32+913h 22m-14
  T T S
572 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE209:10+25DRArr +1/Dep +21h 53m+1BRC219:33+1610h 23m-14
 MTWTFS
583 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +01h 33m-19BRC220:10+2010h 35m-24
S  W   
577 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +12h 3m-18BRC621:45+1512h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
572 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +02h 48m-19BRC422:32+1312h 57m-22
S  W F 
572 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +141h 33m-5BRC320:10+3310h 35m-22
 M  T S
577 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +89h 13m-11BRC604:18+918h 43m-20
SMTWTFS
577 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE609:35+19CSTMArr +15/Dep +01h 15m-15BRC621:30+1811h 55m-14
SMTWTFS
572 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +48h 46m-15BRC603:21+1117h 46m-20
SMTWTFS
577 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +21h 18m-17BRC219:33+169h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
583 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+19KYNArr +23/Dep +01h 23m-23BRC??19:23+159h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
531 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +14h 43m-18BRC223:47+1214h 12m-20
SMTWTFS
572 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +1:352h 13m+1:16BRC019:33+2:0333h 58m-9
      S
536 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +13h 33m-18BRC421:36+1312h 1m-25
  T T S
572 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +05h 48m-19BRC200:32+1214h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
583 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35+19DRArr +19/Dep +13h 58m-18BRC221:18+1011h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
583 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE609:35-DRArr +19/Dep +01h 33m-19BRC620:10-10h 35m-22
     F 
572 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+43PNVLArr +7/Dep +1:1122h 0m+1:04BRC??17:30+1:1031h 0m17
no arr/dep
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr +24/Dep +12h 30m-23BRC221:18+1010h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
568 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr +24/Dep +23h 10m-22BRC222:21+1411h 36m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr +24/Dep +04h 20m-24BRC200:32+1213h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
568 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr +24/Dep +71h 10m-17BRC621:45+1511h 0m-23
SMTWTFS
538 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE310:45+27TNAArr +7/Dep +14h 7m-6BRC223:47+1213h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
557 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr +24/Dep +04h 40m-24BRC201:01+1514h 16m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +503h 55m+21BRC??00:06+4712h 21m17
   W FS
529 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +320m-26BRC??20:10+268h 25m5
  T    
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +150m-28BRC??21:45+1510h 0m6
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +1:2623h 30m+57BRC??20:45+1:2333h 0m24
     F 
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+15TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+411h 2m-5
no arr/dep
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+15LTTArr +3/Dep +337m+0BRC??21:18+109h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE312:00+2LTTArr +1/Dep +31h 32m+2BRC221:18+109h 18m-12
   W   
538 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +2/Dep +42h 40m+2BRC??03:21+1111h 51m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +2/Dep +02h 17m-2BRC??02:48+1611h 18m2
SMTWTFS
573 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +42h 5m+2BRC??03:21+1111h 36m-17
SMTWTFS
569 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2BRC??02:48+1611h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +82h 32m+6BRC??04:18+912h 33m-17
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +15/Dep +03h 10m-15BRC??03:52+812h 7m-24
    T S
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +15/Dep +03h 10m-15BRC??03:52+812h 7m-24
S T    
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +15/Dep +03h 10m-15BRC??03:55+812h 10m-24
 M   F 
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +01h 12m-2BRC??02:39+1510h 54m-16
SMTWTFS
564 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +42h 31m-4BRC603:21+1111h 26m-22
SMTWTFS
578 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +02h 13m-8BRC203:02+1711h 7m-24
SMTWTFS
573 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +82h 58m+0BRC604:18+912h 23m-22
SMTWTFS
578 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE215:55+34KYNArr +50/Dep +858m-42BRC200:32+1232h 37m-26
SMTWTFS
554 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +51h 55m-3BRC002:39+1510h 44m-21
SMTWTFS
567 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +03h 58m-8BRC003:52+811h 57m-29
S T    
584 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +03h 58m-8BRC003:52+811h 57m-29
    T S
584 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +02h 8m-8BRC402:48+1610h 53m-27
SMTWTFS
584 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +14h 8m-7BRC005:14+913h 19m-26
  T T S
573 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +383h 23m+30BRC305:20+2813h 25m-22
S TW F 
573 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +453h 23m+37BRC305:20+2413h 25m-22
 M  T S
573 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE215:55+34DRArr +8/Dep +04h 48m-8BRC306:05+914h 10m-26
  T  F 
578 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE216:40+33DRArr +19/Dep +81h 58m-11BRC604:18+911h 38m-26
  TWT S
576 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE216:40+51DRArr +48/Dep +81h 58m-40BRC604:18+911h 38m-28
S      
577 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+24DRArr +16/Dep +01h 43m-16BRC??04:18+911h 38m-33
 M   F 
575 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE216:40+33DRArr +19/Dep +02h 58m-19BRC003:52+811h 12m-33
  T    
582 kmKoush12461^~-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+24DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16BRC??03:55+811h 15m-40
 M   F 
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE??17:20+3JLArr +29/Dep +551h 2m+26BRC??11:10+4117h 50m58
SMTWTFS
914 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +8/Dep +020m-8BRC??02:48+168h 53m2
SMTWTFS
582 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +0/Dep +81h 37m+8BRC??04:18+910h 23m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +0/Dep +03h 27m+0BRC??06:05+912h 10m3
  T  F 
567 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +0/Dep +017m+0BRC??02:39+158h 44m8
SMTWTFS
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +01h 42m-6BRC??03:55+89h 20m0
 M   F 
573 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +381h 7m+32BRC??05:20+2810h 45m7
S TW F 
562 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +451h 7m+39BRC??05:20+2410h 45m7
 M  T S
562 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+9CSTMArr +21/Dep +01h 15m-21BRC??03:52+89h 17m0
S T    
582 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+9DRArr +6/Dep +02h 12m-6BRC??04:43+1410h 8m2
S  W F 
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +56/Dep +4322h 35m-13BRC??02:03+4131h 18m7
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +56/Dep +1:015m+5BRC??05:04+4410h 19m44
   W   
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+56PNVLArr +56/Dep +05m-56BRC??02:48+168h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+12JLArr +36/Dep +2832m-8BRC??16:36+4117h 16m11
SMTWTFS
914 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE323:35-CSTMArr +12/Dep +012h 5m-12BRC422:32-22h 57m-39
  T T S
572 kmKoush12461^~-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+22DRArr +0/Dep +1:081h 48m+1:08BRC??10:43+1:2410h 53m-30
 MT    
564 kmKoush12461^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site