Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 29, 2017 00:59:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 29, 2017 00:59:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
29 Trains / 131 ΣChains

20 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 525.36 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

29 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+0BRC210:06+39h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+24BRC211:48+249h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+37BRC211:48+379h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+16BRC211:48+289h 43m9
S TW   
IISL
2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+18BRC311:48+309h 43m10
    T  
IISL
PQWL525 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+1:21BRC214:03+1:548h 58m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+14BRC014:03+438h 58m7
 M    S
II2A1A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0BRC214:03-48h 48m5
S      
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+4BRC214:03+348h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...SvdSWRPUNE007:55+12BRC017:18+149h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+29BRC017:18+189h 3m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km58 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRPUNE608:15+32BRC017:18+169h 3m6
      S
3A
RLWL529 km58 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPUNE009:20+1:16BRC021:52+3512h 32m6
   W   
IISL3A
GNWL529 km42 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1BRC418:39+107h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50+29h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50-19h 30m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A
PQWL527 km55 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPUNE116:55+46BRC??01:30+1:118h 35m3
    T  
3A
 529 km62 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+27BRC003:30+1610h 10m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+7BRC003:25+139h 55m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+23BRC204:52+2610h 2m7
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+6BRC204:52+410h 2m7
      S
II1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+4BRC204:52+610h 2m10
  T T  
II3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+8BRC204:52+1410h 2m9
   W F 
II2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+10BRC204:52+610h 2m5
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1BRC305:40+289h 50m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+4BRC205:40+109h 50m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL525 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+2BRC205:40+19h 50m10
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL527 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+3BRC305:40+199h 50m11
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1BRC205:40+189h 50m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr


131 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+18CSTMArr +9/Dep +08h 5m-9BRC??17:33+916h 43m-52
S TW F 
573 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+18CSTMArr +9/Dep +611h 10m-3BRC??22:32+1921h 42m-50
S  W F 
573 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+18CSTMArr +9/Dep +01h 45m-9BRC??11:02+1110h 12m-51
 MTWTFS
584 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+18DRArr +0/Dep +34h 23m+3BRC??16:55+1116h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
569 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+18DRArr +0/Dep +31h 48m+3BRC??12:32+2111h 42m-37
SMTWTFS
569 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+34DRArr /Dep +31h 30m+0BRC??12:32+2111h 17m5
SMTWTFS
564 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+34DRArr /Dep +34h 5m+0BRC??16:55+1115h 40m20
SMTWTFS
564 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+34DRArr /Dep +01h 58m+0BRC??11:02+119h 47m-9
 MTWTFS
570 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+34DRArr /Dep +13h 28m+0BRC??13:33+912h 18m-9
SM  TF 
559 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+16DRArr +9/Dep +317m-6BRC??12:32+2110h 17m-17
S  W  S
568 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7BRC??13:33+911h 18m-30
    TF 
561 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+16DRArr +9/Dep +12h 15m-8BRC??13:33+911h 18m-31
S      
563 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+16KYNArr +21/Dep +53h 19m-16BRC??15:56+1713h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+17DRArr +4/Dep +52h 22m+1BRC??15:56+1713h 41m4
 M     
544 kmGopal*^-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +41h 19m-4BRC??11:02+118h 47m-30
  T TF 
542 kmGopal*^-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+16DRArr +9/Dep +32h 52m-6BRC??16:55+1114h 40m-2
S  W  S
568 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +8/Dep +32h 52m-5BRC??16:55+1114h 40m-1
  T TF 
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+17DRArr +4/Dep +12h 10m-3BRC??13:33+911h 18m-18
 M     
563 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+32DRArr +26/Dep +32h 32m-23BRC??16:55+1114h 25m11
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+32DRArr +26/Dep +117h 40m-25BRC??05:55+1027h 25m-17
SMTWTFS
581 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+32DRArr +26/Dep +716h 15m-19BRC??04:18+925h 48m-15
SMTWTFS
575 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+32DRArr +26/Dep +11h 55m-25BRC??13:33+911h 3m-18
SM  TF 
570 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+32DRArr +26/Dep +025m-26BRC??11:02+118h 32m-18
 MTWTFS
581 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +35h 37m+1BRC??18:03+1514h 58m1
SMTWTFS
562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +11h 32m-1BRC??13:33+910h 28m-3
SM  TF 
562 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +0/Dep +31h 34m+3BRC??16:55+1113h 20m22
SMTWTFS
567 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +0/Dep +04h 47m+0BRC??17:46+014h 11m-4
   W   
562 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +32h 27m+1BRC??18:03+1511h 58m8
SMTWTFS
563 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +8/Dep +32h 5m-5BRC??19:10+1612h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +8/Dep +01h 20m-8BRC??17:33+910h 33m-14
S TW F 
562 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +8/Dep +24h 25m-6BRC??22:32+1415h 32m-11
  T T S
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+14CSTMArr +7/Dep +22h 30m-5BRC??19:33+1712h 33m-11
 MTWTFS
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +33h 27m+0BRC??19:10+1611h 55m3
SMTWTFS
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +02h 12m+0BRC??17:43+1710h 28m3
      S
563 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +02h 12m+0BRC??17:43+1610h 28m3
 M  T  
563 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr /Dep +02h 20m+0BRC??17:33+910h 18m3
S TW F 
572 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +31h 57m+0BRC??18:03+1510h 48m8
SMTWTFS
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +33h 37m+0BRC??19:23+1412h 8m5
SMTWTFS
574 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +24h 17m+0BRC??19:33+1712h 18m6
 MTWTFS
574 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +31h 6m+1BRC??18:03+1510h 13m8
SMTWTFS
559 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +503h 47m+37BRC??22:00+4614h 10m16
      S
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +353h 47m+22BRC??21:08+3013h 18m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +395h 2m+26BRC??22:42+3114h 52m19
 M     
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +315h 2m+18BRC??21:49+4513h 59m18
S      
529 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +63h 41m+4BRC??20:10+2412h 20m5
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +32h 36m+1BRC??19:10+1611h 20m3
SMTWTFS
559 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +1:303h 47m+1:17BRC??22:00+1:2314h 10m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +32h 46m+1BRC??19:23+1411h 33m5
SMTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +23h 26m+0BRC??19:33+1711h 43m6
 MTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +02h 1m-2BRC??18:40+310h 50m4
 M     
559 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +32h 7m-10BRC??18:03+1510h 13m8
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +19/Dep +32h 25m-16BRC??19:10+1611h 15m0
   W  S
577 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +19/Dep +01h 10m-19BRC??17:43+179h 48m0
      S
577 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +19/Dep +610h 43m-13BRC??03:21+1319h 26m4
   W  S
582 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +19/Dep +01h 40m-19BRC??17:33+99h 38m0
   W   
577 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +19/Dep +83h 30m-11BRC??20:10+2212h 15m0
   W   
582 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE??09:10+36DRArr +14/Dep +02h 38m-14BRC??21:45+1212h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
564 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+36DRArr +14/Dep +82h 8m-6BRC??20:10+2211h 0m-17
S  W   
569 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+36DRArr +14/Dep +62h 8m-8BRC??20:10+2411h 0m-15
 M  T S
569 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+36DRArr +14/Dep +23h 23m-12BRC??22:32+1413h 22m-14
  T T S
564 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+36DRArr +14/Dep +21h 53m-12BRC??19:33+1710h 23m-14
 MTWTFS
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +81h 33m-26BRC??20:10+2210h 35m-24
S  W   
566 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +02h 3m-34BRC??21:45+1212h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
561 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +62h 48m-28BRC??22:32+1912h 57m-22
S  W F 
561 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +61h 33m-28BRC??20:10+2410h 35m-22
 M  T S
566 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +79h 13m-27BRC??04:18+918h 43m-20
SMTWTFS
566 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +68h 46m-28BRC??03:21+1317h 46m-20
SMTWTFS
566 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +21h 18m-32BRC??19:33+179h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
572 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+31KYNArr +32/Dep +31h 23m-29BRC??19:23+149h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
531 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +14h 43m-33BRC??23:47+1014h 12m-20
SMTWTFS
561 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +233h 33m-11BRC??21:49+4512h 14m-9
S      
525 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +33h 33m-31BRC??21:36+1312h 1m-25
  T T S
561 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +05h 48m-34BRC??00:32+614h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
572 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +03h 58m-34BRC??21:18+711h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
572 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+31DRArr +34/Dep +01h 33m-34BRC??20:10+1710h 35m-22
     F 
561 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+39PNVLArr +45/Dep +1:3040m+45BRC??22:00+1:2311h 30m17
    T  
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+42LTTArr +16/Dep +02h 30m-16BRC??21:18+710h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
565 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+42LTTArr +16/Dep +23h 10m-14BRC??22:21+1211h 36m-29
SMTWTFS
565 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+42LTTArr +16/Dep +04h 20m-16BRC??00:32+613h 47m-32
SMTWTFS
565 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+42LTTArr +16/Dep +31h 10m-13BRC??21:45+1211h 0m-29
SMTWTFS
535 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+42TNAArr +36/Dep +14h 7m-35BRC??23:47+1013h 2m-28
SMTWTFS
537 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+42LTTArr +16/Dep +04h 40m-16BRC??01:01+1414h 16m-29
SMTWTFS
565 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +266h 30m-1BRC??03:37+1815h 52m19
   W FS
529 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +020m-27BRC??20:10+128h 25m5
  T    
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +050m-27BRC??21:45+1210h 0m6
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +4740m+20BRC??23:11+1:0211h 26m24
      S
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+5TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+211h 2m-5
no arr/dep
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+5LTTArr +2/Dep +237m+0BRC??21:18+79h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+4LTTArr +11/Dep +21h 32m-9BRC??21:18+79h 18m-12
   W   
542 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr -1/Dep +62h 40m+7BRC??03:21+1311h 51m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr -1/Dep +12h 17m+2BRC??02:48+1811h 18m2
SMTWTFS
573 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+26DRArr +4/Dep +62h 5m+2BRC??03:21+1311h 36m-16
SMTWTFS
567 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+26DRArr +4/Dep +11h 42m-3BRC??02:48+1811h 3m-21
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+26DRArr +4/Dep +72h 32m+3BRC??04:18+912h 33m-16
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+26CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11BRC??03:52+1112h 7m-21
    T S
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+26CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11BRC??03:52+1012h 7m-23
S T    
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+26CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11BRC??03:55+1712h 10m-23
 M   F 
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+26DRArr +4/Dep +01h 12m-4BRC??02:39+1310h 54m-15
SMTWTFS
562 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +62h 31m-7BRC??03:21+1311h 26m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +12h 13m-12BRC??03:02+1411h 7m-25
SMTWTFS
563 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +72h 58m-6BRC??04:18+912h 23m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??15:55+37KYNArr +42/Dep +458m-38BRC??00:32+68h 37m-27
SMTWTFS
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +41h 55m-9BRC??02:39+1310h 44m-22
SMTWTFS
557 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+1011h 57m-30
S T    
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+1111h 57m-28
    T S
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +12h 8m-12BRC??02:48+1810h 53m-28
SMTWTFS
574 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +14h 8m-12BRC??05:14+1413h 19m-27
  T T S
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +13h 23m-12BRC??05:20+1413h 25m-23
S TW F 
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1113h 25m-23
 M  T S
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+37DRArr +13/Dep +14h 48m-12BRC??06:05+2314h 10m-27
  T  F 
568 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+43DRArr +16/Dep +71h 58m-9BRC??04:18+911h 38m-26
  TWT S
573 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+18DRArr +0/Dep +71h 58m+7BRC??04:18+911h 38m-28
S      
572 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+38DRArr +26/Dep +01h 43m-26BRC??04:18+911h 38m-32
 M   F 
572 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE??16:40+43DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16BRC??03:52+1011h 12m-33
  T    
579 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+38DRArr +26/Dep +02h 58m-26BRC??03:55+1711h 15m-39
 M   F 
572 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE??17:20+5JLArr /Dep +1:351h 2m+0BRC??11:10+1:2317h 50m58
SMTWTFS
914 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +9/Dep +120m-8BRC??02:48+188h 53m2
SMTWTFS
582 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +0/Dep +71h 37m+7BRC??04:18+910h 23m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +0/Dep +13h 27m+1BRC??06:05+2312h 10m3
  T  F 
567 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +0/Dep +017m+0BRC??02:39+138h 44m8
SMTWTFS
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +5/Dep +01h 42m-5BRC??03:55+179h 20m0
 M   F 
573 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +5/Dep +11h 7m-4BRC??05:20+1410h 45m7
S TW F 
562 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +5/Dep +01h 7m-5BRC??05:20+1110h 45m7
 M  T S
562 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+3CSTMArr +17/Dep +01h 15m-17BRC??03:52+109h 17m0
S T    
582 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +5/Dep +12h 12m-4BRC??04:43+2410h 8m2
S  W F 
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr +1/Dep +3822h 35m+37BRC??02:03+3431h 18m6
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr +1/Dep +215m+20BRC??05:04+1110h 19m44
   W   
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr +1/Dep +15m+0BRC??02:48+188h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+24JLArr +40/Dep +1332m-27BRC??16:36+4617h 16m11
SMTWTFS
915 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+46CSTMArr +31/Dep +612h 5m-25BRC??22:32+1922h 57m-39
  T T S
570 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+48DRArr +50/Dep +51h 48m-45BRC??10:43+1310h 53m-31
 MT    
560 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.