Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 17:47:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 17:47:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
31 Trains / 131 ΣChains

21 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 525.25 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

31 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+0BRC210:06+79h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+44BRC211:48+389h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+1:26BRC211:48+1:409h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+18BRC211:48+219h 43m9
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+41BRC311:48+1:029h 43m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+1:16BRC214:03+1:428h 58m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+16BRC014:03+558h 58m7
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0BRC214:03+08h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+3BRC214:03+518h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPUNE007:55+31BRC017:18+209h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+15BRC017:18+99h 3m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km58 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRPUNE608:15+26BRC017:18+179h 3m6
      S
3A
RLWL529 km58 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPUNE009:20+1:06BRC021:52+2712h 32m5
   W   
IISL3A
GNWL529 km42 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1BRC418:39+157h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50+29h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50-29h 30m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km55 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPUNE??16:55+43BRC??01:30+1:188h 35m3
    T  
3A
 529 km62 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRPUNE117:20+2:05BRC003:30+1:4710h 10m7
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+45BRC003:30+3110h 10m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km52 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRPUNE017:20-BRC003:30-10h 10m6
S      
CC
3A2A
 525 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+12BRC003:25+139h 55m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+25BRC204:52+2110h 2m7
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+7BRC204:52+310h 2m7
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+6BRC204:52+810h 2m10
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+8BRC204:52+1510h 2m9
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+17BRC204:52+810h 2m5
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1BRC305:40+179h 50m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+1BRC205:40+119h 50m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL525 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+1BRC205:40+09h 50m10
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+0BRC305:40+89h 50m11
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+2BRC205:40+219h 50m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr


131 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+32CSTMArr +21/Dep +08h 5m-21BRC??17:33+1716h 43m-52
S TW F 
571 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+32CSTMArr +21/Dep +011h 10m-21BRC??22:32+1421h 42m-50
S  W F 
571 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+32CSTMArr +21/Dep +01h 45m-21BRC??11:02+1010h 12m-51
 MTWTFS
582 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+32DRArr +59/Dep +24h 23m-57BRC??16:55+1916h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
567 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+32DRArr +59/Dep +31h 48m-56BRC??12:32+1811h 42m-37
SMTWTFS
567 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+1:02DRArr +44/Dep +31h 30m-41BRC??12:32+1811h 17m5
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+1:02DRArr +44/Dep +24h 5m-42BRC??16:55+1915h 40m20
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+1:02DRArr +44/Dep +01h 58m-44BRC??11:02+109h 47m-9
 MTWTFS
573 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+1:02DRArr +44/Dep +03h 28m-44BRC??13:33+912h 18m-9
SM  TF 
562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +9/Dep +317m-6BRC??12:32+1810h 17m-17
S  W  S
567 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7BRC??13:33+911h 18m-30
    TF 
562 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9BRC??13:33+911h 18m-31
S      
562 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12BRC??15:56+2813h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +2/Dep +52h 22m+3BRC??15:56+2813h 41m4
 M     
544 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +7/Dep +41h 19m-3BRC??11:02+108h 47m-30
  T TF 
543 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +9/Dep +22h 52m-7BRC??16:55+1914h 40m-2
S  W  S
567 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +7/Dep +22h 52m-5BRC??16:55+1914h 40m-1
  T TF 
567 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2BRC??13:33+911h 18m-18
 M     
563 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +22h 32m-48BRC??16:55+1914h 25m11
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +117h 40m-49BRC??05:55+627h 25m-17
SMTWTFS
573 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +616h 15m-44BRC??04:18+725h 48m-15
SMTWTFS
567 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +01h 55m-50BRC??13:33+911h 3m-18
SM  TF 
562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +025m-50BRC??11:02+108h 32m-18
 MTWTFS
573 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:05+17DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1BRC018:03+2014h 58m1
SMTWTFS
572 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0BRC??13:33+910h 28m-3
SM  TF 
563 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +2/Dep +21h 34m+0BRC??16:55+1913h 20m22
SMTWTFS
568 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +2/Dep +04h 47m-2BRC??17:46+1114h 11m-4
   W   
563 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +12h 27m-1BRC018:03+2011h 58m8
SMTWTFS
571 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +22h 5m-2BRC??19:10+1412h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
563 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4BRC??17:33+1710h 33m-14
S TW F 
563 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +14h 25m-3BRC??22:32+1915h 32m-11
  T T S
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+9CSTMArr +6/Dep +22h 30m-4BRC??19:33+1412h 33m-11
 MTWTFS
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +23h 27m+1BRC??19:10+1411h 55m3
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1BRC??17:43+2210h 28m3
      S
562 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1BRC??17:43+2210h 28m3
 M  T  
562 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BRC??17:33+1710h 18m3
S TW F 
571 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +11h 57m+0BRC018:03+2010h 48m8
SMTWTFS
571 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +03h 37m-1BRC??19:23+1312h 8m5
SMTWTFS
573 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +24h 17m+1BRC??19:33+1412h 18m6
 MTWTFS
573 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +11h 6m+0BRC018:03+2010h 13m8
SMTWTFS
568 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:30+1:299h 40m16
      S
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +391h 7m+28BRC??17:38+409h 48m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +393h 52m+28BRC??20:45+2812h 55m20
 M     
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +223h 52m+11BRC??19:33+3911h 43m18
S      
529 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +63h 41m+5BRC??20:10+3112h 20m5
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +22h 36m+1BRC??19:10+1411h 20m3
SMTWTFS
559 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:231h 7m+1:12BRC??17:30+1:269h 40m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 46m-1BRC??19:23+1311h 33m5
SMTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +23h 26m+1BRC??19:33+1411h 43m6
 MTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1BRC??18:40+810h 50m4
 M     
559 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +12h 7m-10BRC018:03+2010h 13m8
SMTWTFS
568 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +22h 25m-32BRC??19:10+1411h 15m0
   W  S
554 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +01h 10m-34BRC??17:43+229h 48m0
      S
554 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +510h 43m-29BRC??03:21+1019h 26m4
   W  S
559 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +01h 40m-34BRC??17:33+179h 38m0
   W   
554 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+17LTTArr +34/Dep +23h 30m-32BRC??20:10+1712h 15m0
   W   
559 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +3/Dep +02h 38m-3BRC??21:45+1212h 35m-14
SMTWTFS
562 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +3/Dep +22h 8m-1BRC??20:10+1711h 0m-17
S  W   
567 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +3/Dep +62h 8m+3BRC??20:10+3111h 0m-15
 M  T S
567 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +3/Dep +13h 23m-2BRC??22:32+1913h 22m-14
  T T S
562 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+42DRArr +3/Dep +21h 53m-1BRC??19:33+1410h 23m-14
 MTWTFS
573 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +21h 33m-21BRC??20:10+1710h 35m-24
S  W   
568 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +02h 3m-23BRC??21:45+1212h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
563 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +02h 48m-23BRC??22:32+1412h 57m-22
S  W F 
563 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +61h 33m-17BRC??20:10+3110h 35m-22
 M  T S
568 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +69h 13m-17BRC??04:18+718h 43m-20
SMTWTFS
568 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +58h 46m-18BRC??03:21+1017h 46m-20
SMTWTFS
568 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +21h 18m-21BRC??19:33+149h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
574 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+30KYNArr +32/Dep +01h 23m-32BRC??19:23+139h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
531 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +14h 43m-22BRC??23:47+1214h 12m-20
SMTWTFS
563 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +152h 13m-8BRC??19:33+399h 58m-9
S      
527 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +33h 33m-20BRC??21:36+1612h 1m-25
  T T S
563 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +05h 48m-23BRC??00:32+614h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
574 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +03h 58m-23BRC??21:18+811h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
574 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+30DRArr +23/Dep +01h 33m-23BRC??20:10+1910h 35m-22
     F 
563 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+26PNVLArr +27/Dep +1:2322h 0m+56BRC??17:30+1:2631h 0m17
no arr/dep
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +02h 30m-26BRC??21:18+810h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
566 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +23h 10m-24BRC??22:21+1711h 36m-29
SMTWTFS
566 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +04h 20m-26BRC??00:32+613h 47m-32
SMTWTFS
566 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +41h 10m-22BRC??21:45+1211h 0m-29
SMTWTFS
536 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+54TNAArr +48/Dep +14h 7m-47BRC??23:47+1213h 2m-28
SMTWTFS
538 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+54LTTArr +26/Dep +04h 40m-26BRC??01:01+1414h 16m-29
SMTWTFS
566 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +25/Dep +233h 55m-2BRC000:06+1760h 21m17
 M WT  
953 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +25/Dep +020m-25BRC020:10+1832h 25m5
 M     
926 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +25/Dep +050m-25BRC621:45+1234h 0m6
SMTWTFS
926 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +25/Dep +3223h 30m+7BRC020:45+2557h 0m24
    T  
953 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+9TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+611h 2m-5
no arr/dep
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+9LTTArr -1/Dep +337m+4BRC??21:18+89h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 32m-8BRC??21:18+89h 18m-12
   W   
536 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +52h 40m+5BRC??03:21+1011h 51m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0BRC??02:48+1511h 18m2
SMTWTFS
573 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+15DRArr +0/Dep +52h 5m+5BRC??03:21+1011h 36m-16
SMTWTFS
568 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0BRC??02:48+1511h 3m-21
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+15DRArr +0/Dep +62h 32m+6BRC??04:18+712h 33m-16
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6BRC??03:52+812h 7m-21
    T S
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:52+512h 7m-23
S T    
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+15CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:55+1112h 10m-23
 M   F 
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0BRC??02:39+1310h 54m-15
SMTWTFS
563 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +52h 31m-8BRC??03:21+1011h 26m-23
SMTWTFS
567 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep 2h 13m+0BRC??03:02+1411h 7m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +62h 58m-7BRC??04:18+712h 23m-23
SMTWTFS
567 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??15:55+48KYNArr +53/Dep +558m-48BRC??00:32+68h 37m-27
SMTWTFS
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +31h 55m-10BRC??02:39+1310h 44m-22
SMTWTFS
556 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+511h 57m-30
S T    
573 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +13h 58m-12BRC??03:52+811h 57m-28
    T S
573 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13BRC??02:48+1510h 53m-28
SMTWTFS
573 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +04h 8m-13BRC??05:14+1113h 19m-27
  T T S
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1013h 25m-23
S TW F 
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1413h 25m-23
 M  T S
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+48DRArr +13/Dep +04h 48m-13BRC??06:05+1014h 10m-27
  T  F 
567 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+45DRArr +9/Dep +61h 58m-3BRC??04:18+711h 38m-26
  TWT S
568 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +55/Dep +61h 58m-49BRC??04:18+711h 38m-28
S      
568 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+43DRArr +13/Dep +01h 43m-13BRC??04:18+711h 38m-32
 M   F 
574 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE??16:40+45DRArr +9/Dep +02h 58m-9BRC??03:52+511h 12m-33
  T    
574 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+43DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13BRC??03:55+1111h 15m-39
 M   F 
574 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE??17:20+4JLArr +36/Dep +1:151h 2m+39BRC??11:10+4817h 50m58
SMTWTFS
914 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+0CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10BRC??02:48+158h 53m2
SMTWTFS
582 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +1/Dep +61h 37m+5BRC??04:18+710h 23m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1BRC??06:05+1012h 10m3
  T  F 
567 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1BRC??02:39+138h 44m8
SMTWTFS
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +1/Dep +01h 42m-1BRC??03:55+119h 20m0
 M   F 
573 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +1/Dep +01h 7m-1BRC??05:20+1010h 45m7
S TW F 
562 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +1/Dep +01h 7m-1BRC??05:20+1410h 45m7
 M  T S
562 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+3CSTMArr +17/Dep +01h 15m-17BRC??03:52+59h 17m0
S T    
582 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +1/Dep +12h 12m+0BRC??04:43+1410h 8m2
S  W F 
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +1/Dep +4422h 35m+43BRC??02:03+3831h 18m7
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +1/Dep +95m+8BRC??05:04+710h 19m44
   W   
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+3PNVLArr +1/Dep +05m-1BRC??02:48+158h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+21JLArr +42/Dep +1532m-27BRC??16:36+2217h 16m11
SMTWTFS
915 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+1:15CSTMArr +53/Dep +012h 5m-53BRC??22:32+1422h 57m-39
  T T S
572 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+1:00DRArr +1:08/Dep +51h 48m-1:03BRC??10:43+1610h 53m-31
 MT    
563 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site