Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 15:46:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 15:46:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
26 Trains / 134 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 525.28 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+5BRC210:06+439h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+11BRC211:48+189h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+14BRC211:48+209h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+11BRC211:48+249h 43m9
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+3BRC311:48+299h 43m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+13BRC214:03+588h 58m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+10BRC014:03+598h 58m7
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+2BRC214:03+18h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+0BRC214:03+308h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPUNE007:55+12BRC017:18+219h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+15BRC017:18+129h 3m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km58 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0BRC418:39+117h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+1BRC200:50+39h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50+79h 30m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km55 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+32BRC003:30+1410h 10m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+10BRC003:25+179h 55m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+22BRC204:52+1410h 2m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+9BRC204:52+510h 2m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+12BRC204:52+1010h 2m10
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+12BRC204:52+1110h 2m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+9BRC204:52+010h 2m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BRC305:40+349h 50m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+3BRC205:40+179h 50m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL525 km53 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+31BRC205:40+289h 50m10
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+1BRC305:40+89h 50m11
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BRC205:40+119h 50m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km53 km/hr


134 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12BRC??17:33+2116h 43m-52
S TW F 
573 kmFan of 12479^~-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +011h 10m-12BRC??22:32+1521h 42m-50
S  W F 
573 kmFan of 12479^~-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +21h 45m-10BRC??11:02+2210h 12m-51
 MTWTFS
584 kmPrayas*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+19DRArr +2/Dep +34h 23m+1BRC??16:55+2616h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
569 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+19DRArr +2/Dep +31h 48m+1BRC??12:32+2911h 42m-37
SMTWTFS
569 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE301:15+16DRArr +4/Dep +31h 30m-1BRC212:32+2911h 17m3
SMTWTFS
579 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE301:15+16DRArr +4/Dep +34h 5m-1BRC416:55+2615h 40m18
SMTWTFS
579 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE301:15+16DRArr +4/Dep +21h 58m-2BRC211:02+229h 47m-11
 MTWTFS
585 kmFan of 12479^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+16DRArr +4/Dep +03h 28m-4BRC013:33+2112h 18m-11
SM  TF 
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +312m-4BRC??12:32+2910h 17m-17
S  W  S
569 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10BRC??13:33+2111h 18m-30
    TF 
565 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BRC??13:33+2111h 18m-31
S      
564 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+8KYNArr +14/Dep +193h 19m+5BRC??15:56+4713h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +7/Dep +192h 22m+12BRC??15:56+4713h 41m4
 M     
546 kmKSG*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +10/Dep +31h 14m-7BRC??11:02+228h 47m-30
  T TF 
546 kmKSG*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +32h 47m-4BRC??16:55+2614h 40m-2
S  W  S
569 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +10/Dep +32h 47m-7BRC??16:55+2614h 40m-1
  T TF 
570 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BRC??13:33+2111h 18m-18
 M     
565 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +32h 32m-16BRC??16:55+2614h 25m15
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +117h 40m-18BRC??05:55+527h 25m-13
SMTWTFS
575 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +716h 15m-12BRC??04:18+925h 48m-11
SMTWTFS
569 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19BRC??13:33+2111h 3m-14
SM  TF 
564 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17BRC??11:02+228h 32m-14
 MTWTFS
575 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +4/Dep +25h 37m-2BRC??18:03+2114h 58m1
SMTWTFS
565 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +4/Dep +01h 32m-4BRC??13:33+2110h 28m-3
SM  TF 
565 km-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+13DRArr +6/Dep +31h 34m-3BRC??16:55+2613h 20m22
SMTWTFS
569 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+13DRArr +6/Dep +04h 47m-6BRC??17:46+1914h 11m-4
   W   
564 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+1DRArr +3/Dep +22h 27m-1BRC??18:03+2111h 58m8
SMTWTFS
564 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +5/Dep +32h 5m-2BRC??19:10+1612h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
564 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5BRC??17:33+2110h 33m-14
S TW F 
564 kmFan of 12479^~-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +5/Dep +14h 25m-4BRC??22:32+1015h 32m-11
  T T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+7CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BRC??19:33+1812h 33m-11
 MTWTFS
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep +33h 27m+1BRC??19:10+1611h 55m3
SMTWTFS
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep +02h 12m-2BRC??17:43+2710h 28m3
      S
564 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep +92h 12m+7BRC??17:43+3710h 28m3
 M  T  
564 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8BRC??17:33+2110h 18m3
S TW F 
573 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep +21h 57m+0BRC??18:03+2110h 48m8
SMTWTFS
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep 3h 37m+0BRC??19:23+1612h 8m5
SMTWTFS
575 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +2/Dep +24h 17m+0BRC??19:33+1812h 18m6
 MTWTFS
575 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep +21h 6m-1BRC??18:03+2110h 13m8
SMTWTFS
559 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +591h 7m+45BRC217:30+4657h 40m16
    T  
595 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:38+329h 48m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +353h 52m+21BRC220:45+5060h 55m20
      S
595 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:083h 52m+54BRC??19:33+1:2911h 43m18
S      
529 kmFan of 12479^~-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep +263h 41m+23BRC??20:10+4612h 20m5
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep +32h 36m+0BRC??19:10+1611h 20m3
SMTWTFS
559 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:351h 7m+1:21BRC??17:30+1:429h 40m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep +03h 56m-3BRC??21:30+1813h 40m13
SMTWTFS
559 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep 2h 46m+0BRC??19:23+1611h 33m5
SMTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep +23h 26m-1BRC??19:33+1811h 43m6
 MTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +3/Dep +02h 1m-3BRC??18:40+1310h 50m4
 M     
559 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12BRC??18:03+2110h 13m8
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +18/Dep +32h 25m-15BRC??19:10+1611h 15m0
   W  S
557 kmFan of 12479^~-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +18/Dep +01h 10m-18BRC??17:43+279h 48m0
      S
557 kmFan of 12479^~-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +18/Dep +510h 43m-13BRC??03:21+1019h 26m4
   W  S
562 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +18/Dep +01h 40m-18BRC??17:33+219h 38m0
   W   
557 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +18/Dep +03h 30m-18BRC??20:10+1612h 15m0
   W   
562 kmFan of 12479^~-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE209:10+13DRArr +4/Dep 2h 38m+0BRC621:45+1512h 35m-15
SMTWTFS
574 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE209:10+13DRArr +4/Dep +02h 23m-4BRC621:30+1812h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
574 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE209:10+13DRArr +4/Dep +02h 8m-4BRC220:10+1611h 0m-18
S  W   
579 kmPrayas*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE209:10+13DRArr +4/Dep +262h 8m+22BRC320:10+4611h 0m-16
 M  T S
579 kmPrayas*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE209:10+13DRArr +4/Dep +13h 23m-3BRC322:32+1013h 22m-15
  T T S
574 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE209:10+13DRArr +4/Dep +21h 53m-2BRC219:33+1810h 23m-15
 MTWTFS
585 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0BRC??20:10+1610h 35m-24
S  W   
570 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep 2h 3m+0BRC??21:45+1512h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
565 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +02h 48m+0BRC??22:32+1512h 57m-22
S  W F 
565 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +261h 33m+0BRC??20:10+4610h 35m-22
 M  T S
570 kmPrayas*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +79h 13m+0BRC??04:18+918h 43m-20
SMTWTFS
570 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE??09:35+16CSTMArr /Dep +01h 15m+0BRC??21:30+1811h 55m-14
SMTWTFS
574 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +58h 46m+0BRC??03:21+1017h 46m-20
SMTWTFS
570 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +21h 18m+0BRC??19:33+189h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
576 km-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+16KYNArr /Dep 1h 23m+0BRC??19:23+169h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
531 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +14h 43m+0BRC??23:47+1414h 12m-20
SMTWTFS
565 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +1:032h 13m+0BRC??19:33+1:299h 58m-9
S      
529 kmPrayas*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +143h 33m+0BRC??21:36+3112h 1m-25
  T T S
565 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +05h 48m+0BRC??00:32+1014h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
576 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??21:18+1011h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
576 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0BRC??20:10+2210h 35m-22
     F 
565 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+45PNVLArr +9/Dep +1:3522h 0m+1:26BRC??17:30+1:4231h 0m17
no arr/dep
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+33LTTArr +22/Dep +02h 30m-22BRC??21:18+1010h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
568 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+33LTTArr +22/Dep +23h 10m-20BRC222:21+1511h 36m-29
SMTWTFS
568 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+33LTTArr +22/Dep +04h 20m-22BRC??00:32+1013h 47m-32
SMTWTFS
568 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+33LTTArr +22/Dep 1h 10m+0BRC??21:45+1511h 0m-29
SMTWTFS
538 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+33TNAArr +8/Dep +14h 7m-7BRC??23:47+1413h 2m-28
SMTWTFS
540 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+33LTTArr +22/Dep +04h 40m-22BRC??01:01+1314h 16m-29
SMTWTFS
568 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr +31/Dep +413h 55m+10BRC000:06+3060h 21m17
 M WT  
953 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr +31/Dep +120m-30BRC??20:10+258h 25m5
  T    
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr +31/Dep 50m+0BRC??21:45+1510h 0m6
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr +31/Dep +1:2023h 30m+49BRC??20:45+1:0533h 0m24
     F 
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE612:00+16TNAArr +3/Dep +022m-3BRC023:02+335h 2m-5
S      
551 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE612:00+16LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2BRC221:18+109h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+1:08LTTArr +58/Dep +31h 12m-55BRC??21:18+109h 18m-12
   W   
538 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +2/Dep +52h 40m+3BRC??03:21+1011h 51m7
SMTWTFS
569 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +2/Dep +12h 17m-1BRC??02:48+1411h 18m2
SMTWTFS
575 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +1/Dep +52h 5m+4BRC??03:21+1011h 36m-17
SMTWTFS
569 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +1/Dep +11h 42m+0BRC??02:48+1411h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +1/Dep +72h 32m+6BRC??04:18+912h 33m-17
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC??03:52+1512h 7m-24
    T S
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC??03:52+812h 7m-24
S T    
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE515:45+9CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC003:55+812h 10m-24
 M   F 
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +1/Dep +01h 12m-1BRC??02:39+1110h 54m-16
SMTWTFS
564 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +52h 31m-3BRC??03:21+1011h 26m-23
SMTWTFS
569 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +02h 13m-8BRC??03:02+1311h 7m-25
SMTWTFS
564 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +72h 58m-1BRC??04:18+912h 23m-23
SMTWTFS
569 kmSING IS KING*^~-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??15:55+31KYNArr +38/Dep +658m-32BRC??00:32+108h 37m-27
SMTWTFS
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +31h 55m-5BRC??02:39+1110h 44m-22
SMTWTFS
558 km-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +03h 58m-8BRC??03:52+811h 57m-30
S T    
575 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +03h 58m-8BRC??03:52+1511h 57m-30
    T S
575 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +12h 8m-7BRC??02:48+1410h 53m-28
SMTWTFS
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +04h 8m-8BRC??05:14+913h 19m-27
  T T S
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +513h 23m+43BRC??05:20+4413h 25m-23
S TW F 
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +1:403h 23m+1:32BRC??05:20+1:1513h 25m-23
 M  T S
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +8/Dep +24h 48m-6BRC??06:05+1314h 10m-27
  T  F 
569 kmSING IS KING*^~-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE216:40+21DRArr +3/Dep +71h 58m+4BRC604:18+911h 38m-27
  TWT S
578 kmPrayas*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE216:40+47DRArr +18/Dep +71h 58m-11BRC604:18+911h 38m-30
S      
579 kmPrayas*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE216:40+24DRArr +16/Dep +01h 43m-16BRC604:18+911h 38m-33
 M   F 
584 kmPrayas*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE216:40+21DRArr +3/Dep +02h 58m-3BRC003:52+811h 12m-34
  T    
584 kmFan of 12479^~-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE216:40+24DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16BRC003:55+811h 15m-40
 M   F 
584 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE117:20+3JLArr +28/Dep +541h 2m+26BRC311:10+4489h 50m58
SMTWTFS
2617 kmPrayas*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr /Dep +120m+0BRC??02:48+148h 53m2
SMTWTFS
584 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr /Dep +71h 37m+0BRC??04:18+910h 23m7
SMTWTFS
569 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr /Dep +23h 27m+0BRC??06:05+1312h 10m3
  T  F 
569 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr /Dep +017m+0BRC??02:39+118h 44m8
SMTWTFS
564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE218:35+6DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4BRC003:55+89h 20m0
 M   F 
584 kmPrayas*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+6DRArr +4/Dep +511h 7m+47BRC??05:20+4410h 45m7
S TW F 
564 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+6DRArr +4/Dep +1:401h 7m+1:36BRC??05:20+1:1510h 45m7
 M  T S
564 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+6CSTMArr +20/Dep +01h 15m-20BRC??03:52+89h 17m0
S T    
584 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+6DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4BRC??04:43+1710h 8m2
S  W F 
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE618:45-PNVLArr +37/Dep 22h 35m+0BRC302:03-55h 18m7
S      
1773 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+34PNVLArr +37/Dep +165m-21BRC??05:04+1710h 19m44
   W   
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+34PNVLArr +37/Dep +15m-36BRC??02:48+148h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+17JLArr +32/Dep +3832m+6BRC??16:36+5217h 16m11
SMTWTFS
914 kmPrayas*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+41CSTMArr +23/Dep +012h 5m-23BRC??22:32+1522h 57m-39
  T T S
574 kmFan of 12479^~-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE323:50+22DRArr +0/Dep +1:441h 48m+1:44BRC010:43+2:0510h 53m-30
 MT    
573 kmFan of 12479^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site