Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
UHP/Udhampur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 11:45:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 11:45:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Jammu Tawi/JAT  -  Udhampur/UHP

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UHP⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: UHP   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Chandigarh   Jammu Tawi   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

Pune Junction/PUNE to Jammu Tawi/JAT
1 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)PUNE*17:20
IISL
3A2A
JAT*10:05

Jammu Tawi/JAT to Udhampur/UHP
27 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
JAT02:3014503Kalka - Shri Mata Va...UHP03:28
IISL3A2A
JAT03:1022461Shri Shakti AC Expre...UHP04:03
3A2A1A
JAT04:4014609Hemkunt ExpressUHP05:38
IISL3A2A
JAT05:0519415Ahmedabad - Shri Mat...UHP06:05
IISL3A2A
JAT06:2512445Uttar Sampark Kranti...UHP07:48
IISL3A2A1A
JAT07:3022401Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...UHP*08:55
3A2A1A
JAT07:4674909Pathankot Jn - Udham...UHP*09:25
Unreserved
JAT08:4014033Jammu MailUHP10:08
IISL3A2A1A
JAT09:4504409Delhi - Shri Mata Va...UHP10:45
IISL3A2A
JAT*10:5054651Jammu Tawi-Udhampur ...UHP*12:15
Unreserved
JAT10:5004401Anand Vihar - Shri M...UHP12:05
IISL
JAT10:5019805Kota Udhampur Weekly...UHP*12:15
IISL3A2A
JAT12:0514155Kanpur - Udhampur Ex...UHP*13:30
IISL3A2A
JAT13:1016031Andaman ExpressUHP14:40
IISL3A
JAT13:1016317Himsagar ExpressUHP14:40
IISL3A
JAT13:1016787Tirunelveli - Shri M...UHP14:40
IISL2A
JAT13:1011449Jabalpur - Katra (Du...UHP14:05
IISL3A2A
JAT13:1016687Navyug Express (PT)UHP14:40
IISL3A2A
JAT13:1019803Kota - Katra Weekly ...UHP14:05
IISL3A2A
JAT13:5015655Kamakhya - Shri Mata...UHP14:45
IISL3A2A
JAT14:5512475Sarvodaya ExpressUHP16:05
IISL3A2A
JAT14:5512477Jamnagar - Katra (Si...UHP16:08
IISL3A2A
JAT14:5512473Sarvodaya ExpressUHP16:08
IISL3A2A
JAT14:5512471Swaraj Express (PT)UHP16:08
IISL3A2A
JAT15:3019107Ahmedabad - Udhampur...UHP*17:30
IISL3A2A
JAT*16:2554653Jammu Tawi - Udhampu...UHP*17:55
Unreserved
JAT*17:3074907Jammu Tawi - Udhampu...UHP*19:05
Unreserved


11 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and UHP/Udhampur

Xfer Stations: Chandigarh   Jammu Tawi   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4767
Σ Pune-Udhampur Jhel...PUNE??17:20+4JATArr +37/Dep +4822h 35m+11UHP??10:08+2764h 48m28
SMTWTFS
2228 kmCheetah*^~-
4768
Σ Pune-Udhampur Jhel...PUNE??17:20+4JATArr +37/Dep +1:1945m+42UHP??12:15+3:4142h 55m4
 M   F 
2228 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site