Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 18:57:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 18:57:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Kalyan Junction/KYN  -  Manmad Junction/MMR

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MMR⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: MMR   

Pune Junction/PUNE to Kalyan Junction/KYN
60 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
16382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...PUNE00:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN03:22
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...PUNE01:15
IISL
3A2A
KYN03:40
22140Solapur - Mumbai CST...PUNE01:30
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN03:57
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...PUNE02:05
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:37
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...PUNE02:05
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:37
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...PUNE02:05
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:37
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...PUNE02:05
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:37
19201Secunderabad - Porba...PUNE02:05
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:37
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...PUNE02:15
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:48
11036Sharavati ExpressPUNE02:15
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:47
11006Chalukya ExpressPUNE02:15
IISL
3A2A
KYN04:47
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...PUNE02:30
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN04:59
17317Hubballi - Mumbai LT...PUNE02:55
IISL
3A2A
TNA06:33
12116Siddheshwar SF Expre...PUNE03:05
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN05:38
17412Mahalaxmi ExpressPUNE03:35
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN06:08
22108Latur - Mumbai CST S...PUNE04:15
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN06:42
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...PUNE05:05
IISL
3A2A
KYN07:47
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...PUNE05:05
IISL
3A2A
KYN07:47
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...PUNE*05:15
3A
2A1A
KYN07:47
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...PUNE*05:15
3A
2A1A
3E
KYN07:47
11010Sinhagad ExpressPUNE*06:05
II2SCC
KYN08:42
11024Sahyadri ExpressPUNE07:00
IISL
3A2A
KYN10:30
12126Pragati ExpressPUNE*07:50
II2SCC
TNA10:28
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...PUNE08:15
3A
2A1A
KYN11:00
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...PUNE09:10
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN11:47
11042Chennai Central - Mu...PUNE09:35
IISL
3A2A
KYN12:17
02821Pune - Santragachi S...PUNE*10:30
3A2A
KYN14:00
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...PUNE10:45
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN13:12
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...PUNE*11:45
II2SCC
KYN15:17
11074Chennai Central - Mu...PUNE12:00
IISL
3A2A
KYN15:02
17321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...PUNE12:00
IISL
3A2A
TNA16:13
22943Pune - Indore Expres...PUNE*15:20
IISL
3A2A
KYN17:42
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...PUNE*15:20
IISL
3A2A
KYN17:42
11008Deccan ExpressPUNE*15:30
II2SCC
KYN18:18
11030Koyna ExpressPUNE15:45
II2SCC
KYN18:48
11302Udyan Express (PT)PUNE15:55
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN18:32
16332Thiruvananthapuram C...PUNE16:40
IISL
3A2A
KYN19:27
16340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...PUNE16:40
IISL
3A2A
KYN19:27
16352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...PUNE16:40
IISL
3A2A
KYN19:27
19311Pune - Indore Expres...PUNE*17:30
IISL
3A2A
BIRD21:29
12128Pune - Mumbai CST In...PUNE*17:55
II2SCC
TNA20:18
22106Indrayani SF ExpressPUNE*18:35
II2SCC
KYN20:50
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...PUNE18:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN21:27
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...PUNE18:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN21:27
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...PUNE18:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN21:27
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...PUNE18:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN21:27
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...PUNE18:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN21:27
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...PUNE*19:50
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN22:17
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...PUNE19:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN22:17
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...PUNE*19:50
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN22:17
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...PUNE*19:50
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN22:17
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...PUNE*19:50
IISL3A
2A1A
KYN22:17
11018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...PUNE19:55
IISL
3A2A
KYN22:28
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...PUNE19:55
IISL
3A2A
KYN22:27
11076Bidar - Mumbai LTT ...PUNE19:55
IISL
3A2A
KYN22:27
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PUNE23:05
IISL
KYN02:52
51034Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...PUNE23:05
IISL3A
KYN02:52
51030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...PUNE23:05
IISL
KYN02:52
11028Chennai Central - Mu...PUNE23:35
IISL
3A2A
KYN02:28
11020Konark ExpressPUNE23:50
IISL
3A2A
KYN02:37

Kalyan Junction/KYN to Manmad Junction/MMR
58 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
KYN00:2112141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...MMR03:58
IISL3A2A1A
KYN00:3311057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...MMR04:02
IISL3A2A
KYN00:3311057-SlipMumbai CST - Dhule C...MMR04:02
SL3A
TNA00:3522865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...MMR04:25
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:0012811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...MMR04:27
IISL3A2A
KYN01:0012879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...MMR04:27
IISL3A2A
KYN01:0022848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...MMR04:25
IISL3A2A
KYN01:1511093Mahanagari Express (...MMR04:50
IISL3A2A
KYN06:0822129Tulsi ExpressMMR09:35
IISL3A2A
KYN06:0811067Saket Express (PT)MMR09:35
IISL3A2A
KYN06:0812165Ratnagiri SF Express...MMR09:35
IISL3A2A
KYN06:0811067-SlipSaket Link Express (...MMR09:35
IISL3A
KYN06:2551153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...MMR13:10
Unreserved
KYN07:1017617Tapovan ExpressMMR11:10
II2SCC
KYN07:2215017Kashi ExpressMMR11:00
IISL3A2A
KYN07:3512741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...MMR11:15
IISL3A2A
KYN08:3012519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...MMR11:53
3A2A1A
KYN08:4014313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...MMR12:10
IISL3A2A
KYN08:4012336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...MMR12:10
IISL3A2A
KYN08:4015645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...MMR12:10
IISL3A2A
KYN08:4015647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...MMR12:10
IISL3A2A
KYN09:1312534Pushpak Express (PT)MMR12:43
IISL3A2A1A
KYN12:0012362Mumbai CST - Asansol...MMR15:48
IISL3A2A
KYN12:0012546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...MMR15:48
Unreserved
KYN12:0015548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...MMR15:45
Unreserved
KYN12:1022511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...MMR16:18
IISL3A2A
KYN12:1011083Tadoba Weekly Expres...MMR16:20
IISL3A2A
KYN13:0011065Pawan Express (PT)MMR16:25
IISL3A2A
KYN13:0011061Pawan Express (PT)MMR16:25
IISL3A2A
KYN13:2511071Kamayani ExpressMMR16:47
IISL3A2A
KYN13:4312617Mangala Lakshadweep ...MMR17:37
IISL3A2A
KYN14:2512188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...MMR17:47
3A
KYN14:4312071Dadar - Jalna Jan Sh...MMR18:10
2SCC
KYN15:2011026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...MMR19:05
II2SCC
KYN15:4312117Godavari SF ExpressMMR*19:25
II2SCC
KYN15:5812139Sewagram SF ExpressMMR19:45
IISL3A2A
KYN15:5812139-SlipSewagram Express Sli...MMR19:45
IISL3A
KYN16:3318610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...MMR20:12
IISL3A2A
KYN16:3315102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...MMR20:12
Unreserved
KYN17:1012161Lashkar SF ExpressMMR20:27
IISL3A2A
KYN17:2011201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...MMR22:10
IISL3A2A
KYN17:2011205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...MMR22:10
IISL3A2A
KYN17:3311401Nandigram ExpressMMR21:35
IISL3A2A1A
KYN19:1312109Panchavati ExpressMMR*22:50
II2SCC
KYN19:4522101Mumbai CST - Manmad ...MMR*23:25
II2SCC
KYN20:1012105Vidarbha SF ExpressMMR23:33
IISL3A2A1A
KYN20:4012137Punjab Mail (PT)MMR00:22
IISL3A2A1A
KYN21:3412809Mumbai CST - Howrah ...MMR01:12
IISL3A2A1A
KYN22:1017057Devagiri Express (PT...MMR01:55
IISL3A2A1A
KYN22:2512131Dadar - Sainagar Shi...MMR01:50
IISL3A2A
KYN22:2501135Dadar - Sainagar Shi...MMR01:50
IISL3A2A
KYN22:2501084Madgaon – Nagpur Spe...MMR01:50
IISL3A2A
KYN22:3512322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...MMR02:10
IISL3A2A1A
KYN22:5018029Mumbai LTT - Shalima...MMR02:40
IISL3A2A
KYN23:0513202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...MMR02:55
IISL3A2A
KYN23:2811015Kushinagar Express (...MMR03:10
IISL3A2A
KYN23:2801041Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...MMR03:25
IISL3A2A
KYN23:2801011Mumbai CST-Nagpur Sp...MMR03:25
IISL3A2A


43 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and MMR/Manmad Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14497
--
Σ Chalukya Deluxe&nb...PUNE??02:15+8KYNArr +14/Dep +443h 42m+30MMR??11:53+2:179h 38m-30
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +19/Dep +183h 53m-1MMR??12:10+309h 55m-30
  T T  
343 kmKoushik Patel-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...PUNE??02:15+8KYNArr +14/Dep +182h 34m+4MMR??11:00+338h 45m-27
S  W  S
343 kmKoushik Patel-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +19/Dep +182h 35m-1MMR??11:00+338h 45m-26
  T TF 
343 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +13/Dep +182h 35m+5MMR??11:00+338h 45m-14
 M     
343 kmIBRAHIM-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...PUNE??02:30+21KYNArr +33/Dep +161h 9m-17MMR??09:35+177h 5m-14
 M  TF 
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...PUNE??02:30+21KYNArr +33/Dep +161h 9m-17MMR??09:35+317h 5m-13
   W  S
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...PUNE??03:05+17KYNArr +23/Dep +442h 52m+21MMR??11:53+2:178h 48m-2
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +402h 32m+15MMR??12:10+1:058h 35m-6
   W  S
343 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +152h 32m-10MMR??12:10+278h 35m-6
     F 
343 kmHussain*^~-
2297
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nanded&nb...PUNE103:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +181h 2m-7MMR511:10+531h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
396 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +181h 14m-7MMR??11:00+337h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +182h 32m-7MMR??12:10+308h 35m-7
S T T  
343 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep 2h 32m+0MMR??12:10+348h 35m-7
 M     
343 kmHussain*^~-
2301
--
Σ Kolhapur-Lucknow&n...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +263h 5m+1MMR??12:43+289h 8m-8
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14495
--
Σ Maha Deluxe &...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +25/Dep +442h 22m+19MMR??11:53+2:178h 18m-6
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
14475
--
Σ Pune - Patna - Kam...PUNE??04:15+12KYNArr +29/Dep +441h 48m+15MMR??11:53+2:177h 38m-1
S      
343 kmHussain*^~-
19467
Σ Pune Nashik Luckno...PUNE??06:05+1KYNArr +15/Dep +2631m+11MMR??12:43+286h 38m3
SMTWTFS
343 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2318
Σ Kolhapur-Darbhanga...PUNE??07:00+7KYNArr +20/Dep +212h 30m+1MMR??16:25+329h 25m-12
S T T  
343 kmHussain*^~-
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...PUNE??07:00+7KYNArr +20/Dep +462h 30m+26MMR??16:25+589h 25m-12
 M W FS
343 kmHussain*^~-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...PUNE??07:00+7KYNArr +20/Dep +221h 40m+2MMR??16:18+109h 18m-15
   W   
343 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...PUNE??09:35+16KYNArr /Dep +172h 26m+0MMR??18:10+228h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...PUNE??09:35+16KYNArr /Dep +392h 8m+0MMR??17:47+598h 12m-23
  T T S
343 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +17/Dep 2h 22m+0MMR??00:22+2:218h 52m6
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2402
Σ pune-nashik &...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +17/Dep +1155m-6MMR??22:50+87h 20m8
SMTWTFS
343 kmninad-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+9KYNArr +17/Dep 1h 52m+0MMR??00:22+2:218h 37m-18
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14044
--
Σ KOLHAPUR MANMAD DA...PUNE515:45+9KYNArr +17/Dep +2257m+5MMR523:25+731h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
396 kmDP~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40+21KYNArr +24/Dep 1h 13m+0MMR200:22+2:2131h 42m-28
  TWT S
396 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...PUNE216:40+24KYNArr +20/Dep +272h 58m+7MMR201:50+319h 10m-36
 M     
396 kmGopal*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40+24KYNArr +20/Dep 1h 13m+0MMR200:22+2:2131h 42m-34
 M   F 
396 kmbhaiyou-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...PUNE??18:35+6KYNArr +29/Dep 44m+0MMR??01:12+266h 37m7
SMTWTFS
343 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12985
Σ Daily Pune Marathw...PUNE??18:35+6KYNArr +29/Dep +191h 20m-10MMR??01:55+217h 20m8
SMTWTFS
343 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site