Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PAU/Purna Junction ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 16:13:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 16:13:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PAU/Purna Junction to AGC/Agra Cantt.
4 Trains / 27 ΣChains

4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒PAU   Filters   Dep: PAU   Arr: AGC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between PAU/Purna Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRPAU110:07+24AGC408:35+5722h 28m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1409 km63 km/hr
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNWRPAU111:40+40AGC309:10+321h 30m10
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1246 km58 km/hr
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRPAU011:40+37AGC309:10+721h 30m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1246 km58 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRPAU011:40+30AGC209:10-321h 30m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1246 km58 km/hr


27 ΣChains between PAU/Purna Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Ajni (Nagpur)   Daund   Narkher   Amravati (Terminal)   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5237
Σ marathwada to ndls...PAU??00:12+50MMRArr -7/Dep +253h 25m+32AGC??03:00+4626h 48m13
SMTWTFS
1409 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17400
--
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...PAU??00:12+50MMRArr -7/Dep +134h 45m+20AGC??04:00+3027h 48m-6
  T   S
1409 kmDinesh Gada-
16752
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...PBN??01:30+50MMRArr -1/Dep +252h 55m+26AGC??03:00+4625h 30m13
 M    S
1381 kmDinesh Gada-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...PBN??01:30+1:13MMRArr +20/Dep +252h 55m+5AGC??03:00+4625h 30m-1
S T T  
1379 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...PBN??01:30+55MMRArr -3/Dep +252h 55m+28AGC??03:00+4625h 30m6
   W   
1380 kmDinesh Gada-
17179
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...PBN??01:30+50MMRArr -1/Dep +134h 15m+14AGC??04:00+3026h 30m-6
      S
1381 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...PBN??01:30+1:13MMRArr +20/Dep +134h 15m-7AGC??04:00+3026h 30m-20
  T    
1379 kmDinesh Gada-
19125
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU??01:30+31MMRArr -2/Dep +251h 35m+27AGC??03:00+4625h 30m14
      S
1408 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4987
Σ hyderabad-nanded-b...PAU??02:10+30BPLArr +14/Dep 3h 15m+0AGC??01:20+1:0523h 10m15
  T T  
1246 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
14725
Σ Nanded Delhi Link&...PAU??02:10+30BPLArr +14/Dep +1555m+1AGC??21:10+2719h 0m0
  T T  
1246 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...PAU??03:05+53NGPArr -4/Dep +121h 45m+16AGC??03:50+2124h 45m-4
  T   S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...PAU203:05+53NGPArr -4/Dep +222h 55m+26AGC003:28+1448h 23m5
  T   S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...PAU??03:05+53NGPArr -4/Dep +362h 55m+40AGC??03:28+2024h 23m0
  T    
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1663
--
Σ Hajur Ordinary (Vi...PAU??03:30+1:12MMRArr +2:31/Dep +2345m-2:08AGC??07:20+727h 50m4
 M     
1407 kmVinay Kumar~-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...PAU??03:50+1:01NGPArr +6/Dep +354h 0m+29AGC??10:20+4530h 30m18
SMTWTFS
1373 kmvarungole-
18765
--
Σ SC NDLS weekly Exp...PAU??04:10+40HBJArr +39/Dep 3h 42m+0AGC??04:47+3124h 37m1
  T    
1236 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18766
--
Σ SC-KLK weekly Expr...PAU??04:10+40BPLArr +24/Dep +292h 40m+5AGC??04:00+3023h 50m0
  T    
1235 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...PAU??05:10+20AJNIArr -10/Dep +361h 15m+46AGC??03:28+2022h 18m-3
  T    
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...PAU??05:10+20AJNIArr -10/Dep 1h 35m+0AGC??05:20+2324h 10m-3
  T    
1355 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17362
Σ Hazur Sahib Nanded...PAU006:05+32MMRArr +2/Dep +471h 35m+45AGC206:40+4948h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1409 kmDinesh Gada-
5117
Σ Secunderabad Narkh...PAU??09:40+37AMIArr +10/Dep +1423h 20m+4AGC??04:15+5342h 35m8
no arr/dep
1107 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17361
Σ Nanded Hazrat Nizm...PAU??10:42+26MMRArr -3/Dep +1:0550m+1:08AGC??10:10+1:0023h 28m45
SMTWTFS
1409 kmDinesh Gada-
4996
--
Σ Nizamabad - Jammu ...PAU??13:25+1:02MMRArr +55/Dep +2325m-32AGC??17:07+1:1027h 42m-23
SMTWTFS
1407 kmAbhishek Rai-
22123
Σ Hyderabad Lalitpur...PAU??14:25+41NRKRArr -8/Dep +500m+58AGC??16:23+4325h 58m31
S TWTFS
1236 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7139
--
Σ Latur-Ahmadnagar-N...PAU118:08+27DDArr +15/Dep +1:085h 45m+53AGC206:40+4960h 32m30
SMTWTF 
1972 kmCheetah*^~-
703
Σ Devagiri-Amritsar ...PAU??18:45+48MMRArr +0/Dep +372h 25m+37AGC??00:08+1:2229h 23m40
SMTWTFS
1409 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
10148
--
Σ Hyderabad -Amritsa...PAU??21:55+38BPLArr +3/Dep +4745m+44AGC??00:08+1:2226h 13m43
      S
1407 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site