Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PAU/Purna Junction ▼
×
AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 18:14:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 18:14:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PAU/Purna Junction to AWY/Aluva (Alwaye)
0 Trains / 19 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AWY⇒PAU   Filters   Dep: PAU   Arr: AWY   

No Trains



19 ΣChains between PAU/Purna Junction and AWY/Aluva (Alwaye)

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Thane   Madurai   Renigunta   Kalyan   Manmad   Pune   Gooty   Arakkonam   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3357
Σ aurangabad trivand...PAU??02:30+22SCArr +3/Dep +12h 55m-2AWY??12:40+4134h 10m20
SMTWTFS
1622 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9265
--
Σ Ahmednagar - Manga...PAU003:30+1:09PUNEArr +58/Dep +22h 35m-56AWY107:08+4251h 38m15
      S
1892 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
19038
Σ Hyderabad- Nagerco...PAU??11:05+1:03MDUArr +32/Dep +3615m+4AWY??03:43+4740h 38m22
   W   
2042 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17737
--
Σ Hyderabad- Trivand...PAU??15:35+52GYArr +41/Dep +1:184h 7m+37AWY??03:58+3536h 23m18
 M     
1599 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19924
--
Σ Aurangabad Coimbat...PAU??18:25+38RUArr +5/Dep +4750m+42AWY??01:58+1:0531h 33m45
 M     
1608 kmHercule Poirot~-
22883
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PAU??18:25+38AJJArr +23/Dep +231h 25m+0ERN??03:00+1732h 35m6
 M     
1629 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9169
Σ Aurangabad-Ernakul...PAU??18:45+48KYNArr +19/Dep +1:262h 48m+1:07AWY??08:48+2:3838h 3m35
SMTWTFS
1783 kmJOSH*^~-
12435
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala ...PAU018:45+48TNAArr +2/Dep +65h 52m+4AWY112:20+1:3241h 35m24
SMTWTFS
1832 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12436
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PAU??18:45+48TNAArr +2/Dep +516h 2m+49ERS??11:05+3740h 20m13
    T  
1787 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12438
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PAU??18:45+48TNAArr +2/Dep +276h 2m+25ERS??11:05+3240h 20m11
S      
1787 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12439
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PAU??18:45+48TNAArr +2/Dep +316h 2m+29ERN??10:35+5339h 50m12
 M     
1784 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12440
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PAU??18:45+48TNAArr +2/Dep +246h 2m+22ERS??10:10+1:2339h 25m8
   W F 
1787 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2649
--
Σ marathwada goa&nbs...PAU??21:55+17MMRArr +0/Dep +1:311h 10m+1:31AWY??08:48+2:3834h 53m45
S T    
1783 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12455
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PBN??23:55+36BZAArr +55/Dep +1:294h 15m+34AWY??13:33+1:3837h 38m50
  T    
1796 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12456
Σ marathwada Kerala ...PBN??23:55+31BZAArr +16/Dep +565h 15m+40AWY??14:43+3638h 48m20
   W   
1796 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12457
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...PBN??23:55+36BZAArr +55/Dep +405h 20m-15AWY??15:20+4539h 25m14
S T    
1866 kmbring back ellora ex...-
16833
Σ Bidar Trivandrum B...PBN??23:55+34SCArr +12/Dep +12h 45m-11AWY??12:40+4136h 45m17
 M    S
1724 kmDinesh Gada-
16834
Σ Bidar Trivandrum T...PBN??23:55+36SCArr +39/Dep +12h 45m-38AWY??12:40+4136h 45m18
S T T  
1724 kmDinesh Gada-
16835
Σ Bidar Trivandrum W...PBN??23:55+31SCArr +20/Dep +12h 45m-19AWY??12:40+4136h 45m17
   W   
1724 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site