Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RMP/Rahimatpur ▼
×
HD/Harda ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 20:31:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 20:31:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RMP/Rahimatpur to HD/Harda
1 Trains / 21 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HD⇒RMP   Filters   Dep: RMP   Arr: HD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between RMP/Rahimatpur and HD/Harda

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Manmad   Dadar   Kalyan   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRRMP118:55-HD218:13-23h 18m29
SMTWTFS
SL
 895 km38 km/hr


21 ΣChains between RMP/Rahimatpur and HD/Harda

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Manmad   Dadar   Kalyan   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
253
--
Σ Vasco-Pune -Guwaha...STR??00:40+33MMRArr +19/Dep +292h 0m+10HD??18:38+1117h 58m-3
   W  S
874 km★Prayas★*^~-
992
Σ Vasco-Bareilly Wee...STR??00:40+33MMRArr +19/Dep +232h 0m+4HD??18:38+1817h 58m-3
 M     
874 kmHussain*^~-
993
Σ Vasco-Bhagalpur Tr...STR??00:40+33MMRArr +19/Dep +362h 0m+17HD??18:38+1417h 58m-4
S T T  
874 kmHussain*^~-
19219
--
Σ Goa- Pune to Patna...STR??00:40+33MMRArr +19/Dep +202h 0m+1HD??18:38+1017h 58m-3
     F 
874 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...STR??02:30+22DRArr +3/Dep +102h 20m+7HD??00:33+1322h 3m-2
  T T S
989 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10206
--
Σ Kolhapur-Varanasi ...STR??03:20+21MMRArr /Dep +242h 30m+0HD??23:08+2419h 48m15
     F 
874 km★Prayas★*^~-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...RMP111:30+26PUNEArr +5/Dep +21h 40m-3HD??05:47+918h 17m-1
SMTWTFS
895 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...RMP111:30+26KYNArr +35/Dep +541h 52m+19HD??06:18+5718h 48m-1
SMTWTFS
925 kmHussain*^~-
15398
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...RMP111:30-PUNEArr +5/Dep 35m+0HD203:48-40h 18m-8
S      
1085 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4964
--
Σ Kolhapur-Jammutawi...STR??12:40+14PUNEArr -13/Dep +21h 25m+15HD??05:47+917h 7m10
  T    
874 km★Prayas★*^~-
9761
Σ Mysore-Pune-Jammu ...STR??12:40+20PUNEArr +6/Dep +21h 25m-4HD??05:47+917h 7m0
      S
874 km★Prayas★*^~-
1903
--
Σ Pune Katni Link&nb...RMP118:55+26BSLArr +31/Dep +3040m-1HD??15:10+1:2020h 15m14
SMTWTFS
895 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...STR??23:10+14KYNArr +18/Dep +163h 53m-2HD??18:38+1419h 28m-25
 M W   
905 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...STR??23:10+16KYNArr +17/Dep +122h 34m-5HD??18:13+1:0119h 3m-11
  T  FS
905 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+14KYNArr +18/Dep +122h 35m-6HD??18:13+1:0119h 3m-10
 M WT  
905 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+9KYNArr +13/Dep +122h 35m-1HD??18:13+1:0119h 3m2
S      
904 kmIBRAHIM-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 32m-3HD??18:38+1118h 43m-1
  T  F 
904 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +142h 32m-5HD??18:38+1018h 43m-1
    T  
904 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +121h 14m-7HD??18:13+1:0118h 18m13
SMTWTFS
904 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 32m-3HD??18:38+1418h 43m-2
 M W  S
904 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +152h 32m-4HD??18:38+1818h 43m-1
S      
904 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site