Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RIG/Raigarh ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 04:00:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 04:00:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Raigarh/RIG  -  Agra Cantt./AGC  -  Ajmer Junction/AII

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒RIG   Filters   Dep: RIG   Arr: AII   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Bilaspur  

Raigarh/RIG to Agra Cantt./AGC
3 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...RIG*03:30
IISL
3A2A
AGC04:15
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...RIG12:42
IISL
3A2A
AGC10:45
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...RIG16:13
IISL
3A2A
AGC11:24

Agra Cantt./AGC to Ajmer Junction/AII
10 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
IDH05:1712195Agra Fort - Ajmer In...AII*11:50
II2SCC
AF07:3012395Ziyarat ExpressAII*15:10
IISL3A2A
AH08:5019402Lucknow - Ahmedabad ...AII17:00
IISL3A2A
AF10:3012315Ananya SF ExpressAII20:20
IISL3A2A1A
AF16:2015269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...AII23:05
Unreserved
AGC18:0019665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...AII01:15
IISL3A2A1A
AF19:0012987Sealdah - Ajmer SF E...AII*02:45
IISL3A2A
AF20:3018631Ranchi - Ajmer Garib...AII*05:20
IISL3A
AH20:4519410Gorakhpur - Ahmedaba...AII03:40
IISL3A2A
AF*22:1512547Agra Fort - Ahmedaba...AII04:40
IISL3A2A


3 ΣChains between RIG/Raigarh and AII/Ajmer Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Bilaspur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2024
Σ Vidisha Jaipur Lin...RIG??03:30+1:54AGCArr +3:10/Dep +3150m-2:39AII??11:50+1:1432h 20m12
 M WTFS
1817 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6637
--
Σ HiraUday chain&nbs...RIG??16:13+34AGCArr +3:03/Dep +1:406h 36m-1:23AII??01:15+2:0333h 2m3
  T  FS
1450 kmramachandrasahoo-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site