Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RKB/Raikabag Palace  ▼
×
PM/Palam ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 12:04:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 12:04:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction to PM/Palam
9 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PM⇒RKB   Filters   Dep: RKB   Arr: PM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction and PM/Palam

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Tundla   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERRKB105:57+55DEC319:58+4614h 1m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL675 km48 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERRKB105:57-DEC019:58-14h 1m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL675 km48 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRJU011:15+3DEC321:49+1210h 34m17
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRJU015:50+3DEC003:46+1811h 56m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km51 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:00+1DEC305:06+110h 6m5
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
GNWL604 km60 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*219:00+3DEC305:06+910h 6m16
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km60 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+1DEC306:00+910h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL604 km59 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRRKB123:23+32PM110:21+1810h 58m22
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL598 km55 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRRKB123:23-PM110:21-10h 58m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 598 km55 km/hr


11 ΣChains between RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction and PM/Palam

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Tundla   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...JU??01:55+4FLArr +7/Dep +591h 10m+52DEC??12:43+1910h 48m23
    T  
539 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...JU??05:50+17SDLPArr +18/Dep +151h 5m-3DEC??16:53+1511h 3m-9
  T    
609 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...RKB??06:13+4JPArr +18/Dep +112h 30m-7DEC??19:03+2612h 50m4
 MT T  
602 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...RKB??09:38+10JPArr +11/Dep +2655m+15DEC??21:20+4111h 42m10
 M  T S
602 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
19596
--
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...RKB??09:38+10TDLArr +55/Dep +2:161h 20m+1:21DLI??02:50+3:0217h 12m34
 M  T S
776 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...RKB??11:38+9RTGHArr +7/Dep +103h 15m+3DLI??03:25+2315h 47m9
     F 
622 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...JU??14:25+2JPArr +13/Dep +301h 45m+17DLI??03:25+1013h 0m8
      S
618 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...JU??16:40+27BKNArr +3/Dep +040m-3DEC??05:46+013h 6m-28
 M     
723 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+2JPArr +15/Dep +62h 5m-9DEC??09:39+1813h 9m20
     F 
604 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...JU??21:15+7BSLArr +14/Dep +3225m+18NZM??11:46+1:1338h 31m19
S    F 
2114 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...JU??23:55+25MJArr +12/Dep +171h 27m+5PM??13:41+3313h 46m26
      S
669 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site