Search Trains
RKB/Raikabag Palace  ▼
×
PM/Palam ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 23:25:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 23:25:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction to PM/Palam
9 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PM⇒RKB   Filters   Dep: RKB   Arr: PM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction and PM/Palam

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Tundla   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERRKB105:57+55DEC319:58+3614h 1m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL675 km48 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERRKB105:57-DEC319:58-14h 1m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL675 km48 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRJU011:15+5DEC321:49+1010h 34m17
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRJU115:50+4DEC303:46+1711h 56m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km51 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*319:00+43DEC304:52+519h 52m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:10+16DEC305:06+139h 56m5
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
GNWL604 km61 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+3DEC306:00+1210h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL604 km59 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRRKB123:23+41PM110:21+2610h 58m22
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL598 km55 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRRKB123:23-PM110:21-10h 58m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 598 km55 km/hr


11 ΣChains between RKB/Raikabag Palace Junction and PM/Palam

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Tundla   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...JU??01:55+10FLArr +5/Dep +81h 10m+3DEC??12:43+1610h 48m23
    T  
539 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...JU??05:50+14SDLPArr +11/Dep +171h 5m+6DEC??16:53+1411h 3m-9
  T    
609 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...RKB??06:13+7JPArr +19/Dep +92h 30m-10DEC??19:03+2012h 50m4
 MT T  
602 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...RKB??09:38+37JPArr /Dep +1955m+0DEC??21:20+3111h 42m10
 M  T S
602 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
19596
--
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...RKB??09:38+37TDLArr /Dep +2:051h 20m+0DLI??02:50+2:3617h 12m34
 M  T S
775 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...RKB??11:38+13RTGHArr +7/Dep +143h 15m+7DLI??03:25+4915h 47m9
     F 
622 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...JU??14:25+6JPArr +15/Dep +241h 45m+9DLI??03:25+1313h 0m8
      S
618 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...JU??16:40+38BKNArr +12/Dep +140m-11DEC??05:46-113h 6m-28
 M     
722 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+8JPArr +27/Dep +382h 5m+11DEC??09:39+2713h 9m20
     F 
604 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...JU??21:15+6BSLArr +26/Dep +3825m+12NDLS??12:10+5338h 55m19
S    F 
2122 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...JU??23:55+29MJArr +13/Dep +261h 27m+13PM??13:41+3413h 46m26
      S
669 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.