Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RJY/Rajahmundry ▼
×
GNT/Guntur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:11:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:11:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Rajahmundry/RJY  -  Vijayawada Junction/BZA  -  Guntur Junction/GNT

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GNT⇒RJY   Filters   Dep: RJY   Arr: GNT   
Try these other Xfer Stations:

Rajahmundry/RJY to Vijayawada Junction/BZA
96 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12703Falaknuma SF Express...RJY00:31
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA03:20
82853Visakhapatnam - Vill...RJY01:12
SL
3A2A
BZA03:50
57272Rayagada-Vijayawada ...RJY01:20
IISL
BZA*09:00
22707Visakhapatnam - Tiru...RJY01:27
CC
BZA04:00
11020Konark ExpressRJY01:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA05:00
22883Puri - Yesvantpur We...RJY02:00
3A
BZA05:10
08573Visakhapatnam - Tiru...RJY02:13
IISL
3A2A
BZA05:10
08501Visakhapatnam - Secu...RJY02:13
IISL
3A2A
BZA04:50
18519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...RJY02:27
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA06:35
17479Puri-Tirupati Expres...RJY03:25
IISL
3A2A
BZA08:00
17481Bilaspur - Tirupati ...RJY03:25
IISL
3A2A
BZA08:00
67262Rajahmundry - Vijaya...RJY*03:45
Unreserved
BZA*07:35
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...RJY04:22
IISL
3A2A
BZA07:15
22859Puri-Chennai Central...RJY04:22
IISL
3A2A
BZA07:15
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...RJY05:01
IISL
3A2A
BZA07:45
22614Sangrami SF Weekly E...RJY05:12
IISL3A
BZA07:55
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...RJY05:12
IISL
3A2A
BZA07:55
22605Purulia - Villupuram...RJY05:12
IISL
3A2A
BZA07:55
22825Shalimar - Chennai C...RJY05:12
IISL
3A2A
BZA07:55
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...RJY05:24
3A
BZA07:45
22849Shalimar - Secundera...RJY05:54
IISL
3A2A
BZA08:10
57232Kakinada Port Vijaya...RJY06:10
Unreserved
BZA*10:30
06009Santagrachi - Puduch...RJY06:17
IISL
3A2A
BZA09:05
12841Coromandel Express (...RJY07:00
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA10:05
17206Kakinada Port - Sain...RJY07:16
IISL
3A2A
BZA10:10
22855Santragachi - Tirupa...RJY07:42
IISL
3A2A
BZA10:40
22851Santragachi - Mangal...RJY07:42
IISL
3A2A
BZA10:40
18645East Coast Express (...RJY08:02
IISL
3A2A
BZA10:55
15630Guwahati - Chennai E...RJY08:52
IISL
3A2A
BZA11:40
15930Dibrugarh - Chennai ...RJY08:52
IISL
3A2A
BZA11:40
12663Howrah - Tiruchirapa...RJY08:52
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA11:40
12665Howrah - Kanyakumari...RJY08:52
IISL
3A2A
BZA11:40
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...RJY08:52
IISL
3A2A
BZA11:40
12773Shalimar - Secundera...RJY08:54
3A
2A1A
BZA11:55
57258Kakinada Port - Tiru...RJY09:13
IISL
BZA15:10
12805Janmabhoomi ExpressRJY09:18
II2SCC
BZA12:00
82801Howrah - Ernakulam S...RJY09:32
SL3A
BZA12:30
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...RJY09:57
Unreserved
BZA12:30
17221Kakinada Port - Lokm...RJY09:57
IISL
3A2A
BZA12:45
17240Simhadri ExpressRJY10:40
II2SCC
BZA14:05
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...RJY10:52
3A
2A1A
BZA14:00
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...RJY11:22
IISL
3A2A
BZA14:15
22807Santragachi - Chenna...RJY11:22
3A
2A1A
BZA14:50
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...RJY11:22
IISL
3A2A
BZA14:50
18503Vishakapatnam - Sain...RJY12:15
IISL
3A2A
BZA15:00
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...RJY12:57
IISL
3A2A
BZA15:30
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...RJY12:57
IISL
3A2A
BZA15:30
12376Asansol - Chennai Ce...RJY12:57
IISL
3A2A
BZA15:30
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...RJY12:57
IISL
3A2A
BZA15:30
18111Tatanagar - Yesvantp...RJY12:57
IISL
3A2A
BZA15:30
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...RJY12:57
3A2A
BZA15:20
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...RJY13:16
IISL
3A2A
BZA17:05
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...RJY13:16
IISL
3A2A
BZA17:05
57226Visakhapatnam - Vija...RJY13:40
Unreserved
BZA*18:55
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...RJY13:57
IISL
3A2A
BZA16:45
12717Ratnachal SF ExpressRJY15:38
II2SCC
BZA*18:35
17644Circar ExpressRJY15:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA20:40
18047Amaravati Express (P...RJY15:53
IISL
3A2A
BZA18:45
12254Anga SF Express (PT)RJY15:53
IISL
3A2A
BZA18:45
18463Prashanti Express (P...RJY16:10
IISL
3A2A
BZA19:10
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...RJY16:47
IISL
BZA19:50
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...RJY16:57
SL
3A2A
BZA19:40
67299Rajahmundry Vijayawa...RJY*17:15
Unreserved
BZA*22:15
17488Tirumala ExpressRJY17:20
IISL
3A2A
BZA21:00
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...RJY17:34
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA20:25
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...RJY17:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA20:10
12660Gurudev SF Express (...RJY17:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA20:10
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...RJY17:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA20:10
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...RJY17:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA20:10
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...RJY17:50
IISL
3A2A
BZA20:10
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...RJY18:13
IISL
3A2A
BZA21:10
07439Tatanagar - Kachegud...RJY18:30
IISL
3A2A
BZA21:50
17210Seshadri Express (PT...RJY18:41
IISL
3A2A
BZA22:50
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...RJY18:52
IISL
3A2A
BZA21:40
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...RJY18:55
IISL
3A2A
BZA21:40
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...RJY18:55
II2SSL
3A2A
BZA21:40
12516Guwahati-Thiruvanant...RJY18:55
II2SSL
3A2A
BZA21:40
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...RJY18:55
IISL
3A2A
BZA21:40
17015Visakha ExpressRJY20:05
IISL
3A2A
BZA00:35
07941Kakinada Town - Tir...RJY20:20
Unreserved
BZA23:00
12727Godavari SF ExpressRJY20:39
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA23:40
18401Dwarka ExpressRJY21:00
IISL
3A2A
BZA00:01
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...RJY21:00
IISL
3A2A
BZA00:01
07150Guwahati - Secundera...RJY21:00
IISL
3A2A
BZA00:01
12775Cocanada AC ExpressRJY21:08
3A
2A1A
BZA01:00
12737Gowthami SF Express ...RJY21:40
IISL3A
2A1A
BZA00:15
22801Visakhapatnam - Chen...RJY21:55
IISL
3A2A
BZA00:45
12783Visakhapatnam - Secu...RJY21:57
3A
2A1A
BZA01:15
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...RJY22:07
IISL
3A2A
BZA01:45
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...RJY22:07
IISL
3A2A
BZA01:10
18509Visakhapatnam - Hazu...RJY22:22
IISL
3A2A
BZA01:30
18309Nagavali ExpressRJY22:22
SL
3A2A
BZA01:30
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...RJY22:28
IISL
3A2A
BZA01:25
22869Visakhapatnam - Chen...RJY22:28
IISL
3A2A
BZA01:25
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...RJY22:28
IISL
3A2A
BZA01:45
12739Visakhapatnam - Secu...RJY23:36
3A
BZA02:10

Vijayawada Junction/BZA to Guntur Junction/GNT
38 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BZA00:2007150Guwahati - Secundera...GNT01:55
IISL3A2A
BZA00:4517015Visakha ExpressGNT01:30
IISL3A2A
BZA00:5522801Visakhapatnam - Chen...NGNT01:40
IISL3A2A
BZA01:0016032Andaman ExpressNGNT01:55
IISL3A
BZA01:0016094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...NGNT01:55
IISL3A
BZA03:3512703Falaknuma SF Express...GNT04:25
IISL3A2A1A
BZA04:1522707Visakhapatnam - Tiru...NGNT05:00
CC
BZA05:2022883Puri - Yesvantpur We...GNT06:10
3A
BZA05:2008573Visakhapatnam - Tiru...NGNT06:10
IISL3A2A
BZA*06:1577221Vijayawada - Guntur ...GNT*07:15
Unreserved
BZA*07:1056501Vijayawada - Hubball...GNT08:10
IISL
BZA08:0517204Kakinada Port - Bhav...GNT08:55
IISL3A2A
BZA*08:2067254Vijayawada - Guntur ...GNT*09:20
Unreserved
BZA10:4057382Narasapur - Guntur P...GNT*11:40
Unreserved
BZA11:0022831Howrah - Sri Satya S...GNT11:45
IISL3A2A
BZA11:0022882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...GNT11:45
IISL3A2A
BZA12:1012805Janmabhoomi ExpressGNT13:20
II2SCC
BZA*12:3067273Vijayawada - Guntur ...GNT*13:30
Unreserved
BZA13:0017221Kakinada Port - Lokm...GNT13:55
IISL3A2A
BZA13:3512706Secunderabad - Guntu...GNT*14:25
II2SCC
BZA14:0517231Narsapur - Nagarsol ...GNT14:55
IISL3A2A
BZA14:1517240Simhadri ExpressGNT*15:30
II2SCC
BZA*15:2012078Vijayawada - Chennai...NGNT15:55
2SCC
BZA*15:5077284Vijayawada-Guntur DE...GNT*16:50
Unreserved
BZA17:1017211Kondaveedu Express (...GNT18:00
IISL3A2A
BZA*17:3012795Vijayawada - Secunde...GNT18:15
II2SCC
BZA*17:3007758Vijayawada - Secunde...GNT18:18
II2SCC
BZA18:1077295Narasapur - Guntur P...GNT*19:20
Unreserved
BZA18:5518047Amaravati Express (P...GNT19:40
IISL3A2A
BZA19:2518463Prashanti Express (P...GNT20:10
IISL3A2A
BZA*19:4517225Amaravati Express (P...GNT20:45
IISL3A2A
BZA20:0506335Guwahati - Kochuveli...NGNT20:55
IISL
BZA20:1517202Golconda ExpressGNT*21:20
II2SCC
BZA*20:4056504Vijayawada - Bengalu...GNT21:50
IISL
BZA20:5517644Circar ExpressNGNT21:40
IISL3A2A
BZA22:1007439Tatanagar - Kachegud...GNT23:00
IISL3A2A
BZA22:3517255Narasapur - Hyderaba...GNT23:25
IISL3A2A1A
BZA*23:1017215Vijayawada - Dharmav...GNT23:50
SL3A2A1A
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site