Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RJPB/Rajendra Nagar  ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 07:39:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 07:39:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)/RJPB  -  Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO  -  Bhopal Junction/BPL

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒RJPB   Filters   Dep: RJPB   Arr: BPL   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jabalpur   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Delhi   Anand Vihar Terminal   Gorakhpur   Itarsi   Jhansi   Mughal Sarai  

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)/RJPB to Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO
61 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
04403Barauni - New Delhi ...HJP00:20
3A2A
LKO10:55
05527Darbhanga - Anand Vi...SEE01:30
IISL
3A2A
LKO12:10
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SEE01:58
IISL
3A2A
LJN11:30
13049Howrah - Amritsar Ex...PNBE02:10
IISL3A
LKO15:40
13005Howrah - Amritsar (P...PNBE04:20
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO15:10
15636Dwarka Express (PT)PNBE04:50
II2SSL
3A2A
LKO16:55
15668Kamakhya - Gandhidha...PNBE04:50
IISL
3A2A
LKO16:55
13413Farakka Express (via...RJPB05:00
IISL
3A2A
LKO18:55
13483Farakka Express (via...RJPB05:00
IISL
3A2A
LKO18:55
14017Sadbhavna Express (v...SEE05:18
IISL
3A2A
LKO18:35
14007Sadbhavna Express (v...SEE05:22
IISL3A
LKO18:25
14015Sadbhavna ExpressSEE05:22
IISL3A
LKO18:25
15707Amrapali Express (PT...SEE06:50
IISL
3A2A
LKO17:40
12355Archana SF ExpressRJPB*07:05
IISL
3A2A
LKO17:20
15651Lohit Express (PT)SEE07:37
IISL
3A2A
LKO19:40
15097Amarnath ExpressSEE08:17
IISL
3A2A
LKO19:40
19166Sabarmati ExpressSEE08:17
SL
3A2A
LKO23:05
14523Harihar ExpressSEE08:47
IISL3A
LKO21:10
12331Himgiri SF Express (...PNBE10:10
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO19:40
12391Shramjeevi SF Expres...RJPB10:23
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO20:20
04205Kolkata - Lucknow Sp...PNBE10:30
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO*22:25
19314Rajendranagar - Indo...RJPB*11:10
IISL
3A2A
LKO22:25
19322Rajendra Nagar - Ind...RJPB*11:10
IISL
3A2A
LKO22:25
13019Bagh ExpressSEE11:20
IISL
3A2A
LJN00:02
12565Bihar Sampark Kranti...SEE11:40
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO20:55
13237Patna - Kota Express...PNBE*11:50
IISL
3A2A
LKO23:20
13239Patna - Kota Express...PNBE*11:50
IISL
3A2A
LKO23:20
12553Vaishali SF Express ...SEE12:22
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO21:55
14649Saryu Yamuna ExpressSEE13:05
IISL
3A2A
LKO01:05
14673Shaheed Express (PT)SEE13:05
IISL
3A2A
LKO01:00
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...PNBE13:30
IISL
3A2A
LKO01:20
19710Kamakhya - Jaipur Ka...HJP13:57
IISL
3A2A
LKO02:25
15903Dibrugarh - Chandiga...SEE14:09
IISL
3A2A
LKO01:55
13119Sealdah - Delhi (Upp...RJPB14:12
IISL3A
LKO02:45
15933Dibrugarh - Amritsar...HJP15:00
IISL
3A2A
LKO06:00
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...SEE15:12
IISL3A
1A
LKO04:45
12529Patliputra - Lucknow...PPTA*15:50
II2S
3A
LJN*02:05
13257Danapur - Delhi Anan...DNR*16:00
Unreserved
LKO01:40
04405Darbhanga - Delhi AC...HJP16:00
3A2A
LKO02:25
12317Akal Takht SF Expres...PNBE16:15
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO02:10
12325Gurumukhi SF ExpressPNBE16:15
IISL
3A2A
LKO02:10
19602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...HJP17:15
IISL
3A2A
LKO03:20
09306Patna - Indore Speci...PNBE*17:25
IISL
3A2A
LKO03:30
15279Poorabiya Express (P...SEE17:27
IISL
3A2A
LKO03:20
12523New Jalpaiguri - New...SEE17:27
IISL
3A2A
LKO03:20
22411Naharlagun - New Del...HJP18:01
3A
2A1A
LKO03:55
15909Avadh Assam Express ...SEE18:05
IISL3A
2A1A
LKO05:25
14003Malda Town - New Del...PNBE18:20
IISL
3A2A
LKO05:40
13429Malda Town - Anand V...PNBE18:20
IISL
3A2A
LKO05:40
03427Malda Town - Haridwa...PNBE18:20
IISL
3A2A
LKO04:35
12203Saharsa - Amritsar G...HJP20:00
CC
3A
LKO06:00
12435Dibrugarh Town - New...HJP20:35
3A
2A1A
LKO06:00
12235Dibrugarh - New Delh...HJP20:35
3A
2A1A
LKO06:00
19054Muzaffarpur - Surat ...SEE20:47
IISL3A
LKO10:05
13255Patliputra - Chandi...DNR20:52
IISL
3A2A
LKO06:15
12327Upasana ExpressPNBE21:10
IISL
3A2A
LKO07:15
12369Kumbha Express (PT)PNBE21:10
IISL
3A2A
LKO07:15
15269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...SEE22:37
Unreserved
LKO10:05
05269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...SEE22:37
Unreserved
LKO09:55
11123Barauni - Gwalior Ma...SEE23:07
IISL
3A2A
LKO11:40
15203Barauni - Lucknow Ex...SEE23:55
IISL3A
2A1A
LJN*13:00

Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO to Bhopal Junction/BPL
31 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
LJN*00:1501684Lucknow Jn. - Bhopal...BPL*11:30
IISL3A2A
LKO00:4011016Kushinagar Express (...BPL11:55
IISL3A2A
LKO02:3512144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...BPL14:35
IISL3A2A
LKO03:4009306Patna - Indore Speci...BIH15:57
IISL3A2A
LJN03:5512541Gorakhpur - Lokmanya...BPL13:40
IISL3A2A
LKO05:5012174Udyog Nagri ExpressBPL16:25
IISL3A2A
LJN*06:3012104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...BPL16:25
IISL3A2A1A
LJN06:3015101Chhapra - Mumbai CST...BPL16:25
Unreserved
LJN*06:3011408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...BPL18:25
IISL3A2A
LJN11:5012591Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...BPL21:15
IISL3A2A
LJN11:5012511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...BPL21:15
IISL3A2A
LJN11:5012521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...BPL21:15
IISL3A2A
LJN11:5012589Gorakhpur - Secunder...BPL21:15
IISL3A2A
LJN11:5015015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...BPL22:00
SL3A2A
LKO13:3512597Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...BPL23:10
Unreserved
LKO13:4002597Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...HBJ23:30
Unreserved
LKO14:2515065Gorakhpur - Panvel E...HBJ01:57
IISL3A
LKO14:2515063Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...HBJ01:57
IISL3A
LKO14:2515067Gorakhpur - Mumbai B...HBJ01:57
IISL3A
LKO14:3011080Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...BPL01:40
IISL3A2A
LKO*15:0002112Lucknow - Mumbai CS...BPL01:55
3A
LJN*16:2016094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...BPL03:00
IISL3A
LKO16:2015023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...BPL03:00
IISL3A2A
LKO*16:2022122Lucknow - Mumbai LTT...HBJ03:50
3A2A1A
LJN*19:4512533Pushpak Express (PT)BPL05:55
IISL3A2A1A
LKO22:4519314Rajendranagar - Indo...BPL09:35
IISL3A2A
LJN*22:4512108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...BPL08:10
IISL3A2A
LJN*22:4512593Lucknow-Bhopal Garib...BPL*09:35
3A
LKO22:5012184Pratapgarh - Bhopal ...BPL*08:50
IISL3A2A
LKO22:5519322Rajendra Nagar - Ind...BPL09:35
IISL3A2A
LKO22:5515029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...BPL09:25
IISL3A2A


33 ΣChains between RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jabalpur   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Delhi   Anand Vihar Terminal   Gorakhpur   Itarsi   Jhansi   Mughal Sarai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18881
--
Σ Patna Express ...RJPB??10:23+34LKOArr +2:50/Dep +22h 25m-2:48BPL??08:10+1:2721h 47m-7
S T T  
1099 kmHarsh*^~-
3307
Σ Bhopal Sampark&nbs...SEE??11:40+19LKOArr +1:03/Dep +401h 55m-23BPL??08:50+1:2821h 10m5
 M W  S
1087 kmVinay Kumar~-
8789
Σ mfp-gkp-lko-jhs-mu...SEE??11:40+19LKOArr +1:03/Dep +21h 50m-1:01BPL??08:10+1:2720h 30m0
S T T  
1087 kmxxx-
15149
Σ NJP-Pune Superfast...SEE??17:27+3:20LKOArr +4:39/Dep +03h 10m-4:39BPL??16:25+2:0522h 58m-4
      S
1088 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site